41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
113 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:57,4
1
1er
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:00:29,7
2
2e
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
DERORY Stephane
BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:08,3
00:10.9
00:10.9
2
2e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:01:02,0
00:32.3
00:32.3
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
6:17,2
00:19.8
00:08.9
3
3e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
1:01:12,3
00:42.6
00:10.3
4
4e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8W
A
8W
6:17,5
00:20.1
00:00.3
4
4e
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5
R
5
1:03:17,5
02:47.8
02:05.2
5
5e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
6:17,9
00:20.5
00:00.4
5
5e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:41,4
03:11.7
00:23.9
6
6e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
6:21,1
00:23.7
00:03.2
6
6e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:03:49,4
03:19.7
00:08.0
7
7e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:21,2
00:23.8
00:00.1
7
7e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine
SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
1:03:55,7
03:26.0
00:06.3
8
8e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
6:23,8
00:26.4
00:02.6
8
8e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
1:04:32,7
04:03.0
00:37.0
9
9e
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
LAFONT Aurelien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3T
R
3T
6:24,5
00:27.1
00:00.7
9
9e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:53,6
04:23.9
00:20.9
10
10e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
6:25,5
00:28.1
00:01.0
10
10e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
1:04:54,2
04:24.5
00:00.6
11
11e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
6:25,7
00:28.3
00:00.2
11
11e
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
BLANC Julien
BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
1:04:59,0
04:29.3
00:04.8
12
12e
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
TURNEL Raphael
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3C
R
3C
6:26,6
00:29.2
00:00.9
12
12e
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
MOSSIERE Lionel
MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
1:05:00,5
04:30.8
00:01.5
13
13e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
6:26,8
00:29.4
00:00.2
13
13e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:05,8
04:36.1
00:05.3
14
14e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
6:27,6
00:30.2
00:00.8
14
14e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:22,3
04:52.6
00:16.5
15
15e
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
MALLON Laurent
CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,3
00:31.9
00:01.7
15
15e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
1:05:28,6
04:58.9
00:06.3
16
16e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
6:29,7
00:32.3
00:00.4
16
16e
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
LECUREUX Arthur
BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
1:05:29,8
05:00.1
00:01.2
17
17e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:30,4
00:33.0
00:00.7
17
17e
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
1:05:43,0
05:13.3
00:13.2
18
18e
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
GINHOUX Bruno
BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:30,8
00:33.4
00:00.4
18
18e
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cedric
LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:43,5
05:13.8
00:00.5
19
19e
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
TURNEL Jean
DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,4
00:34.0
00:00.6
19
19e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
1:05:54,5
05:24.8
00:11.0
20
20e
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
OLIVIER Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
6:31,4
00:34.0
20
20e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:54,7
05:25.0
00:00.2
21
21e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:31,6
00:34.2
00:00.2
21
21e
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:06:11,2
05:41.5
00:16.5
22
22e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:33,0
00:35.6
00:01.4
22
22e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
1:06:36,2
06:06.5
00:25.0
23
23e
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
6:33,2
00:35.8
00:00.2
23
23e
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MONNIN Christophe
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:06:37,8
06:08.1
00:01.6
24
24e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
6:33,9
00:36.5
00:00.7
24
24e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
1:06:44,7
06:15.0
00:06.9
25
25e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:35,6
00:38.2
00:01.7
25
25e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:55,2
06:25.5
00:10.5
26
26e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:37,2
00:39.8
00:01.6
26
26e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:06,1
06:36.4
00:10.9
27
27e
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
NICOLAS Sebastien
CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
6:38,8
00:41.4
00:01.6
27
27e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:13,4
06:43.7
00:07.3
28
28e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:41,1
00:43.7
00:02.3
28
28e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:07:17,9
06:48.2
00:04.5
29
29e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:41,4
00:44.0
00:00.3
29
29e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:07:19,4
06:49.7
00:01.5
30
30e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:43,1
00:45.7
00:01.7
30
30e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:36,9
07:07.2
00:17.5
31
31e
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:44,1
00:46.7
00:01.0
31
31e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:38,1
07:08.4
00:01.2
32
32e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,4
00:47.0
00:00.3
32
32e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:42,1
07:12.4
00:04.0
33
33e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:47,3
00:49.9
00:02.9
33
33e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:08:09,5
07:39.8
00:27.4
34
34e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:48,7
00:51.3
00:01.4
34
34e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:08:38,7
08:09.0
00:29.2
35
35e
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
REVEILLE Philippe
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,0
00:53.6
00:02.3
35
35e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:46,6
08:16.9
00:07.9
36
36e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,5
00:54.1
00:00.5
36
36e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
1:08:49,9
08:20.2
00:03.3
37
37e
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
LANIEL Christophe
LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:51,6
00:54.2
00:00.1
37
37e
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
DURET Kevin
MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:09:08,6
08:38.9
00:18.7
38
38e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:52,0
00:54.6
00:00.4
38
38e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3T
R
3T
1:09:11,8
08:42.1
00:03.2
39
39e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:52,1
00:54.7
00:00.1
39
39e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:22,2
08:52.5
00:10.4
40
40e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:52,9
00:55.5
00:00.8
40
40e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:25,5
08:55.8
00:03.3
41
41e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
6:53,7
00:56.3
00:00.8
41
41e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:09:33,4
09:03.7
00:07.9
42
42e
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:54,5
00:57.1
00:00.8
42
42e
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
ALLAIX Stéphane
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:35,1
09:05.4
00:01.7
43
43e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:55,4
00:58.0
00:00.9
43
43e
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sebastien
PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:09:39,4
09:09.7
00:04.3
44
44e
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FONTANEY Daniel
BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:56,1
00:58.7
00:00.7
44
44e
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
CESCO RESIA Philippe
CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:51,6
09:21.9
00:12.2
45
45e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
6:58,4
01:01.0
00:02.3
45
45e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
1:09:52,0
09:22.3
00:00.4
46
46e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:58,5
01:01.1
00:00.1
46
46e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:09:56,5
09:26.8
00:04.5
47
47e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:59,7
01:02.3
00:01.2
47
47e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:10:00,6
09:30.9
00:04.1
48
48e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:00,0
01:02.6
00:00.3
48
48e
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTOIS Alexis
PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:04,6
09:34.9
00:04.0
49
49e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:00,3
01:02.9
00:00.3
49
49e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
1:10:15,9
09:46.2
00:11.3
50
50e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3T
R
3T
7:00,7
01:03.3
00:00.4
50
50e
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
BEGUE Nicolas
GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:22,7
09:53.0
00:06.8
51
51e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:01,9
01:04.5
00:01.2
51
51e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
1:10:34,5
10:04.8
00:11.8
52
52e
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTINON Alexandre
CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:03,0
01:05.6
00:01.1
52
52e
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
THIERY Arnaud
FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:10:35,3
10:05.6
00:00.8
53
53e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:03,7
01:06.3
00:00.7
53
53e
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOULIN Raphael
BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:10:36,1
10:06.4
00:00.8
54
54e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
7:03,9
01:06.5
00:00.2
54
54e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:10:39,0
10:09.3
00:02.9
55
55e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:05,2
01:07.8
00:01.3
55
55e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
1:10:50,9
10:21.2
00:11.9
56
56e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
7:06,0
01:08.6
00:00.8
56
56e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:10:58,0
10:28.3
00:07.1
57
57e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:06,0
01:08.6
57
57e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:08,5
10:38.8
00:10.5
58
58e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:06,2
01:08.8
00:00.2
58
58e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:10,4
10:40.7
00:01.9
59
59e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:06,5
01:09.1
00:00.3
59
59e
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
ANDRE Thibaut
COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:13,3
10:43.6
00:02.9
60
60e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
7:06,5
01:09.1
60
60e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
1:11:20,7
10:51.0
00:07.4
61
61e
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
MALLON Baptiste
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
7:06,8
01:09.4
00:00.3
61
61e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:24,4
10:54.7
00:03.7
62
62e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:06,9
01:09.5
00:00.1
62
62e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
CROCOMBETTE Bastien
CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:26,1
10:56.4
00:01.7
63
63e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:07,0
01:09.6
00:00.1
63
63e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:11:54,0
11:24.3
00:27.9
64
64e
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
HENRIET Willy
GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7
FA
7
7:07,7
01:10.3
00:00.7
64
64e
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
VALOMET David
DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2B
R
2B
1:11:59,0
11:29.3
00:05.0
65
65e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
7:08,2
01:10.8
00:00.5
65
65e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:12:02,1
11:32.4
00:03.1
66
66e
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:08,3
01:10.9
00:00.1
66
66e
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERRIERI Alexis
COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:12:14,0
11:44.3
00:11.9
67
67e
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
BROSSE Tristan
BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5
FA
5
7:08,3
01:10.9
67
67e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe
MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:22,5
11:52.8
00:08.5
68
68e
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
RICHONNIER Christophe
MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:08,9
01:11.5
00:00.6
68
68e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:12:25,2
11:55.5
00:02.7
69
69e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5
R
C5
7:10,1
01:12.7
00:01.2
69
69e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:12:38,4
12:08.7
00:13.2
70
70e
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
KALBHEN Manuel
DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
7:14,1
01:16.7
00:04.0
70
70e
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
MASSON Anthony
MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:04,2
12:34.5
00:25.8
71
71e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:14,2
01:16.8
00:00.1
71
71e
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
BURIAS Robin
VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:10,2
12:40.5
00:06.0
72
72e
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPUY Alexis
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
7:15,0
01:17.6
00:00.8
72
72e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:13:29,5
12:59.8
00:19.3
73
73e
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
GRANDPIERRE Francois
BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:16,0
01:18.6
00:01.0
73
73e
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:53,8
13:24.1
00:24.3
74
74e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:18,5
01:21.1
00:02.5
74
74e
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
JACOB Stephane
JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:17,2
13:47.5
00:23.4
75
75e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:20,0
01:22.6
00:01.5
75
75e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:14:25,6
13:55.9
00:08.4
76
76e
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
TEYSSIER Xavier
TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:20,0
01:22.6
76
76e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:14:36,2
14:06.5
00:10.6
77
77e
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
CHATAIN Gautier
CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
7:20,8
01:23.4
00:00.8
77
77e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:14:40,5
14:10.8
00:04.3
78
78e
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
BASSO Jean-Marc
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:24,0
01:26.6
00:03.2
78
78e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:14:43,7
14:14.0
00:03.2
79
79e
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valery
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:24,5
01:27.1
00:00.5
79
79e
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
BOZZETTO Christophe
JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:14:55,7
14:26.0
00:12.0
80
80e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:25,7
01:28.3
00:01.2
80
80e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:23,3
14:53.6
00:27.6
81
81e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
7:27,5
01:30.1
00:01.8
81
81e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:15:46,1
15:16.4
00:22.8
82
82e
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
MURAT Louis
BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
7:29,1
01:31.7
00:01.6
82
82e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:51,0
15:21.3
00:04.9
83
83e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
7:30,5
01:33.1
00:01.4
83
83e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
1:15:51,2
15:21.5
00:00.2
84
84e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:32,0
01:34.6
00:01.5
84
84e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:16:02,4
15:32.7
00:11.2
85
85e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
7:32,0
01:34.6
85
85e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:03,6
15:33.9
00:01.2
86
86e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
7:32,3
01:34.9
00:00.3
86
86e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:16:04,1
15:34.4
00:00.5
87
87e
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
ROBIN Thierry
WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:32,7
01:35.3
00:00.4
87
87e
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
CHAMOUX Tristan
POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
R
R
1:16:12,0
15:42.3
00:07.9
88
88e
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:32,8
01:35.4
00:00.1
88
88e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:16:21,0
15:51.3
00:09.0
89
89e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:33,2
01:35.8
00:00.4
89
89e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
1:16:31,7
16:02.0
00:10.7
90
90e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:33,2
01:35.8
90
90e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:16:51,4
16:21.7
00:19.7
91
91e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:37,7
01:40.3
00:04.5
91
91e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues
BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:16:52,8
16:23.1
00:01.4
92
92e
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
GONZALES Damien
FRAISSE Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:38,2
01:40.8
00:00.5
92
92e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:16:57,0
16:27.3
00:04.2
93
93e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
7:38,9
01:41.5
00:00.7
93
93e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:16:59,0
16:29.3
00:02.0
94
94e
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
MUNSTER Emmanuel
COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
7:40,2
01:42.8
00:01.3
94
94e
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
COLLONGEON Florian
GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:17:29,0
16:59.3
00:30.0
95
95e
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cedric
PARIZOT Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:40,4
01:43.0
00:00.2
95
95e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
1:17:48,8
17:19.1
00:19.8
96
96e
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
RIVRON Louis
FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:44,8
01:47.4
00:04.4
96
96e
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLEMENT Sebastien
CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:17:53,5
17:23.8
00:04.7
97
97e
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
DELAYRE Benoît
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:45,4
01:48.0
00:00.6
97
97e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:54,9
17:25.2
00:01.4
98
98e
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
CLAUDEL Guillaume
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
7:45,8
01:48.4
00:00.4
98
98e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:18:25,8
17:56.1
00:30.9
99
99e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2B
R
2B
7:46,4
01:49.0
00:00.6
99
99e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:18:38,3
18:08.6
00:12.5
100
100e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,6
01:51.2
00:02.2
100
100e
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:18:57,9
18:28.2
00:19.6
101
101e
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
GONIN Amandine
DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
7:52,8
01:55.4
00:04.2
101
101e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:19:43,1
19:13.4
00:45.2
102
102e
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valerie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:54,8
01:57.4
00:02.0
102
102e
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Quentin
BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:20:17,5
19:47.8
00:34.4
103
103e
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
VIRIEUX Benjamin
BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,6
01:59.2
00:01.8
103
103e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
1:20:37,2
20:07.5
00:19.7
104
104e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:02,5
02:05.1
00:05.9
104
104e
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent
GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:42,4
20:12.7
00:05.2
105
105e
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
PASSEL Guillaume
PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:03,3
02:05.9
00:00.8
105
105e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:20:43,3
20:13.6
00:00.9
106
106e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
8:03,5
02:06.1
00:00.2
106
106e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:22:21,0
21:51.3
01:37.7
107
107e
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
CORON Fabien
MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:03,6
02:06.2
00:00.1
107
107e
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
LAFOND Pascal
GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11
F2
11
1:22:32,7
22:03.0
00:11.7
108
108e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:15,3
02:17.9
00:11.7
108
108e
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:22:36,8
22:07.1
00:04.1
109
109e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:38,3
02:40.9
00:23.0
109
109e
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BEURLAT Vincent
BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:23:33,5
23:03.8
00:56.7
110
110e
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
REOCREUX William
REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2S
N
2S
8:44,9
02:47.5
00:06.6
110
110e
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
MATHELIN Alexandre
BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:25:59,2
25:29.5
02:25.7
111
111e
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
DURAND Romuald
DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2B
R
2B
11:09,6
05:12.2
02:24.7
111
111e
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
BREUIL Marina
PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4
FN
4
4:35:19,3
3:34:49.6
3:09:20.1
112
112e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:38,2
07:40.8
02:28.6
112
112e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:42:59,8
3:42:30.1
07:40.5
113
113e
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jerome
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:19,0
08:21.6
00:40.8
113
113e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:54:17,7
3:53:48.0
11:17.9