26ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
26ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANCIAN Jeremi
DI LULLO Michel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ANCIAN Jeremi
DI LULLO Michel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:50,4
1
1er
ANCIAN Jeremi
DI LULLO Michel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ANCIAN Jeremi
DI LULLO Michel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:37,1
2
2e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:58,8
00:08.4
00:08.4
2
2e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:49,0
00:11.9
00:11.9
3
3e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:07,3
00:16.9
00:08.5
3
3e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:12,1
00:35.0
00:23.1
4
4e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda Fabia
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:17,0
00:26.6
00:09.7
4
4e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
19:56,0
01:18.9
00:43.9
5
5e
RIBAUDO Tony
GENERAUX Stéphanie
Porsche 997 GT3
RIBAUDO Tony
GENERAUX Stéphanie
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
8:28,5
00:38.1
00:11.5
5
5e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
FABRE Ingrid
Alpine A110
DESRAYAUD Olivier
FABRE Ingrid
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
20:05,7
01:28.6
00:09.7
6
6e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
FABRE Ingrid
Alpine A110
DESRAYAUD Olivier
FABRE Ingrid
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
8:28,9
00:38.5
00:00.4
6
6e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:10,5
01:33.4
00:04.8
7
7e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
8:29,0
00:38.6
00:00.1
7
7e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Renault Clio
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:10,7
01:33.6
00:00.2
8
8e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:33,4
00:43.0
00:04.4
8
8e
ANDREY Alix
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208
ANDREY Alix
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:10,7
01:33.6
9
9e
ANDREY Alix
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208
ANDREY Alix
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:34,1
00:43.7
00:00.7
9
9e
NICOLAS Francis
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Francis
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:10,8
01:33.7
00:00.1
10
10e
NICOLAS Francis
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Francis
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:34,8
00:44.4
00:00.7
10
10e
MERLE Christophe
TRABLY Axel
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
TRABLY Axel
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
20:15,2
01:38.1
00:04.4
11
11e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Renault Clio
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:36,4
00:46.0
00:01.6
11
11e
MORIN Gael
GINES Elodie
Peugeot 208
MORIN Gael
GINES Elodie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:23,6
01:46.5
00:08.4
12
12e
MERLE Christophe
TRABLY Axel
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
TRABLY Axel
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:38,3
00:47.9
00:01.9
12
12e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio R.S R3T
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio R.S R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:24,0
01:46.9
00:00.4
13
13e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Peugeot 208
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:39,7
00:49.3
00:01.4
13
13e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:26,8
01:49.7
00:02.8
14
14e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio R.S R3T
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio R.S R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:40,9
00:50.5
00:01.2
14
14e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:32,8
01:55.7
00:06.0
15
15e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
SOLA Mallaury
Skoda Fabia
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
SOLA Mallaury
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:44,1
00:53.7
00:03.2
15
15e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:38,5
02:01.4
00:05.7
16
16e
MORIN Gael
GINES Elodie
Peugeot 208
MORIN Gael
GINES Elodie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:44,9
00:54.5
00:00.8
16
16e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
SOLA Mallaury
Skoda Fabia
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
SOLA Mallaury
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:40,9
02:03.8
00:02.4
17
17e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:48,5
00:58.1
00:03.6
17
17e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Peugeot 208
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
20:41,6
02:04.5
00:00.7
18
18e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:49,6
00:59.2
00:01.1
18
18e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
20:44,8
02:07.7
00:03.2
19
19e
LINOTTE Sébastien
LINOTTE Sandra
Renault Clio RS
LINOTTE Sébastien
LINOTTE Sandra
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:50,5
01:00.1
00:00.9
19
19e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
20:47,8
02:10.7
00:03.0
20
20e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:53,8
01:03.4
00:03.3
20
20e
CHAVIN David
SERRANO Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
SERRANO Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
20:48,0
02:10.9
00:00.2
21
21e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
8:53,9
01:03.5
00:00.1
21
21e
LINOTTE Sébastien
LINOTTE Sandra
Renault Clio RS
LINOTTE Sébastien
LINOTTE Sandra
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:52,4
02:15.3
00:04.4
22
22e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
8:54,9
01:04.5
00:01.0
22
22e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:53,3
02:16.2
00:00.9
23
23e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:55,1
01:04.7
00:00.2
23
23e
BRISGAND Damien
CAVAGNOUD Alexia
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
CAVAGNOUD Alexia
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
20:58,3
02:21.2
00:05.0
24
24e
CHAVIN David
SERRANO Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
SERRANO Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
8:55,3
01:04.9
00:00.2
24
24e
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:05,5
02:28.4
00:07.2
25
25e
CARRIER Johan
PRATS Jean-Francois
Renault Clio
CARRIER Johan
PRATS Jean-Francois
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:56,4
01:06.0
00:01.1
25
25e
CARRIER Johan
PRATS Jean-Francois
Renault Clio
CARRIER Johan
PRATS Jean-Francois
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:11,6
02:34.5
00:06.1
26
26e
BRISGAND Damien
CAVAGNOUD Alexia
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
CAVAGNOUD Alexia
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:59,2
01:08.8
00:02.8
26
26e
LOMBARD Kévin
CARMONA Thibault
Renault Clio R.S R3T
LOMBARD Kévin
CARMONA Thibault
Renault Clio R.S R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
21:13,0
02:35.9
00:01.4
27
27e
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:00,2
01:09.8
00:01.0
27
27e
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:18,0
02:40.9
00:05.0
28
28e
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:00,2
01:09.8
28
28e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:23,0
02:45.9
00:05.0
29
29e
LOMBARD Kévin
CARMONA Thibault
Renault Clio R.S R3T
LOMBARD Kévin
CARMONA Thibault
Renault Clio R.S R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:02,2
01:11.8
00:02.0
29
29e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:24,5
02:47.4
00:01.5
30
30e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:04,0
01:13.6
00:01.8
30
30e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
21:25,2
02:48.1
00:00.7
31
31e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:07,6
01:17.2
00:03.6
31
31e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:27,0
02:49.9
00:01.8
32
32e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:08,7
01:18.3
00:01.1
32
32e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:30,9
02:53.8
00:03.9
33
33e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:09,8
01:19.4
00:01.1
33
33e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:48,4
03:11.3
00:17.5
34
34e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:12,7
01:22.3
00:02.9
34
34e
MARIANI Anthony
COPPA Mathieu
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARIANI Anthony
COPPA Mathieu
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
21:49,3
03:12.2
00:00.9
35
35e
MARIANI Anthony
COPPA Mathieu
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARIANI Anthony
COPPA Mathieu
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:13,0
01:22.6
00:00.3
35
35e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:49,7
03:12.6
00:00.4
36
36e
GRITTI Romain
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:14,4
01:24.0
00:01.4
36
36e
GRITTI Romain
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:50,1
03:13.0
00:00.4
37
37e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:16,1
01:25.7
00:01.7
37
37e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat Abarth
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat Abarth
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
21:55,3
03:18.2
00:05.2
38
38e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat Abarth
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat Abarth
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:17,3
01:26.9
00:01.2
38
38e
GALLIEN Jean-Christophe
BERNIER Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GALLIEN Jean-Christophe
BERNIER Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
21:59,6
03:22.5
00:04.3
39
39e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:21,7
01:31.3
00:04.4
39
39e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:03,5
03:26.4
00:03.9
40
40e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:22,7
01:32.3
00:01.0
40
40e
GORGEOT Yann
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GORGEOT Yann
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
22:09,7
03:32.6
00:06.2
41
41e
GALLIEN Jean-Christophe
BERNIER Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GALLIEN Jean-Christophe
BERNIER Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:23,4
01:33.0
00:00.7
41
41e
HASHOLDER Manon
MOTTIER Alban
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
MOTTIER Alban
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:14,1
03:37.0
00:04.4
42
42e
GORGEOT Yann
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GORGEOT Yann
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:23,8
01:33.4
00:00.4
42
42e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:17,2
03:40.1
00:03.1
43
43e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:23,9
01:33.5
00:00.1
43
43e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:20,6
03:43.5
00:03.4
44
44e
HASHOLDER Manon
MOTTIER Alban
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
MOTTIER Alban
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:24,6
01:34.2
00:00.7
44
44e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
22:25,0
03:47.9
00:04.4
45
45e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:27,6
01:37.2
00:03.0
45
45e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio rs
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
22:25,3
03:48.2
00:00.3
46
46e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:30,8
01:40.4
00:03.2
46
46e
LUTAUD David
MARMORET Nelson
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUTAUD David
MARMORET Nelson
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:27,5
03:50.4
00:02.2
47
47e
CASSARD Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
CASSARD Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:32,4
01:42.0
00:01.6
47
47e
SAVEY Corentin
SAVEY Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
SAVEY Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
22:34,3
03:57.2
00:06.8
48
48e
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
BENIER Thomas
PRASSE Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:37,2
01:46.8
00:04.8
48
48e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
22:43,4
04:06.3
00:09.1
49
49e
LUTAUD David
MARMORET Nelson
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUTAUD David
MARMORET Nelson
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:37,6
01:47.2
00:00.4
49
49e
BRUN Anthony
DUCHAINE Eloise
Renault Clio Williams
BRUN Anthony
DUCHAINE Eloise
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
22:49,6
04:12.5
00:06.2
50
50e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:41,3
01:50.9
00:03.7
50
50e
OEILLET Stéphane
OEILLET Emilie
Renault Clio rs
OEILLET Stéphane
OEILLET Emilie
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
22:55,4
04:18.3
00:05.8
51
51e
BRUN Anthony
DUCHAINE Eloise
Renault Clio Williams
BRUN Anthony
DUCHAINE Eloise
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:41,3
01:50.9
51
51e
ROBIN Patrice
MALATIER Pascal
Citroën Ax
ROBIN Patrice
MALATIER Pascal
Citroën Ax
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
22:57,2
04:20.1
00:01.8
52
52e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio rs
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:42,0
01:51.6
00:00.7
52
52e
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:59,8
04:22.7
00:02.6
53
53e
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
CURTET Rachel
Renault Mégane Coupée
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
CURTET Rachel
Renault Mégane Coupée
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:42,1
01:51.7
00:00.1
53
53e
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
CURTET Rachel
Renault Mégane Coupée
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
CURTET Rachel
Renault Mégane Coupée
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:05,0
04:27.9
00:05.2
54
54e
SAVEY Corentin
SAVEY Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
SAVEY Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:44,8
01:54.4
00:02.7
54
54e
RIBAUDO Tony
GENERAUX Stéphanie
Porsche 997 GT3
RIBAUDO Tony
GENERAUX Stéphanie
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
23:07,5
04:30.4
00:02.5
55
55e
OEILLET Stéphane
OEILLET Emilie
Renault Clio rs
OEILLET Stéphane
OEILLET Emilie
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:49,1
01:58.7
00:04.3
55
55e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:08,8
04:31.7
00:01.3
56
56e
ROBIN Patrice
MALATIER Pascal
Citroën Ax
ROBIN Patrice
MALATIER Pascal
Citroën Ax
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:51,0
02:00.6
00:01.9
56
56e
RAYNAL Yannick
RAYNAL Amanda
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Yannick
RAYNAL Amanda
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
23:18,1
04:41.0
00:09.3
57
57e
RAYNAL Yannick
RAYNAL Amanda
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Yannick
RAYNAL Amanda
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:52,0
02:01.6
00:01.0
57
57e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
23:22,5
04:45.4
00:04.4
58
58e
DUCLOUX Frédéric
PERRIN Manon
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DUCLOUX Frédéric
PERRIN Manon
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:52,2
02:01.8
00:00.2
58
58e
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
23:23,0
04:45.9
00:00.5
59
59e
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:52,3
02:01.9
00:00.1
59
59e
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
23:24,6
04:47.5
00:01.6
60
60e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:52,4
02:02.0
00:00.1
60
60e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
23:26,2
04:49.1
00:01.6
61
61e
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
BONTEMPELLI Florian
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:52,8
02:02.4
00:00.4
61
61e
CASSARD Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
CASSARD Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
23:27,3
04:50.2
00:01.1
62
62e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:53,0
02:02.6
00:00.2
62
62e
DUCLOUX Frédéric
PERRIN Manon
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DUCLOUX Frédéric
PERRIN Manon
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:27,8
04:50.7
00:00.5
63
63e
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:58,3
02:07.9
00:05.3
63
63e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
23:29,0
04:51.9
00:01.2
64
64e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:58,4
02:08.0
00:00.1
64
64e
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 xsi
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
23:43,1
05:06.0
00:14.1
65
65e
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:59,0
02:08.6
00:00.6
65
65e
PATARD Frédéric
BUFFET Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PATARD Frédéric
BUFFET Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
23:48,5
05:11.4
00:05.4
66
66e
PATARD Frédéric
BUFFET Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PATARD Frédéric
BUFFET Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:08,3
02:17.9
00:09.3
66
66e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
23:57,1
05:20.0
00:08.6
67
67e
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 xsi
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:08,7
02:18.3
00:00.4
67
67e
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Peugeot 106 xsi
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Peugeot 106 xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
24:02,4
05:25.3
00:05.3
68
68e
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Peugeot 106 xsi
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Peugeot 106 xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:10,4
02:20.0
00:01.7
68
68e
LAVILLE Jean-Claude
MOUREY Mikael
Renault Clio RS
LAVILLE Jean-Claude
MOUREY Mikael
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:04,2
05:27.1
00:01.8
69
69e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:12,5
02:22.1
00:02.1
69
69e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio rs
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
24:17,5
05:40.4
00:13.3
70
70e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio rs
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:17,9
02:27.5
00:05.4
70
70e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
24:20,0
05:42.9
00:02.5
71
71e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:20,6
02:30.2
00:02.7
71
71e
BOUFFARD François
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:31,0
05:53.9
00:11.0
72
72e
LAVILLE Jean-Claude
MOUREY Mikael
Renault Clio RS
LAVILLE Jean-Claude
MOUREY Mikael
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:21,7
02:31.3
00:01.1
72
72e
CHARBON Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
24:39,3
06:02.2
00:08.3
73
73e
LAFAYE Leo
SPATARO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Leo
SPATARO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:23,9
02:33.5
00:02.2
73
73e
LAFAYE Leo
SPATARO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Leo
SPATARO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
24:39,3
06:02.2
74
74e
CHARBON Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:24,2
02:33.8
00:00.3
74
74e
MATHON Marine
PERDRIX Anaelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
MATHON Marine
PERDRIX Anaelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:16,8
06:39.7
00:37.5
75
75e
BERARD Cyril
JOUBERT Daniel
Peugeot 207
BERARD Cyril
JOUBERT Daniel
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:26,0
02:35.6
00:01.8
75
75e
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:28,8
06:51.7
00:12.0
76
76e
BOUFFARD François
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:26,5
02:36.1
00:00.5
76
76e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda Fabia
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25:56,8
07:19.7
00:28.0
77
77e
RIVOLTA Philippe
SEBELLIN Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
SEBELLIN Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:38,1
02:47.7
00:11.6
77
77e
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:00,6
07:23.5
00:03.8
78
78e
MATHON Marine
PERDRIX Anaelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
MATHON Marine
PERDRIX Anaelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:41,5
02:51.1
00:03.4
78
78e
RIVOLTA Philippe
SEBELLIN Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
SEBELLIN Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:01,8
07:24.7
00:01.2
79
79e
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:47,5
02:57.1
00:06.0
79
79e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:23,5
07:46.4
00:21.7
80
80e
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:04,7
03:14.3
00:17.2
80
80e
BERARD Cyril
JOUBERT Daniel
Peugeot 207
BERARD Cyril
JOUBERT Daniel
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
29:40,8
11:03.7
03:17.3
81
81e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:24,3
05:33.9
02:19.6
81
81e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELCOURT Didier
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELCOURT Didier
Austin Mini
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
32:07,5
13:30.4
02:26.7
82
82e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELCOURT Didier
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELCOURT Didier
Austin Mini
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
16:47,1
08:56.7
03:22.8
82
82e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
32:24,8
13:47.7
00:17.3
83
83e
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
23:07,2
15:16.8
06:20.1
83
83e
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
39:33,5
20:56.4
07:08.7
84
84e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
28:41,8
20:51.4
05:34.6
84
84e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 208
GAUTHEY Jérémy
PONCET Hervé
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
41:11,5
22:34.4
01:38.0