26ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
26ème Rallye National du Suran
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:36,8
1
1er
ANCIAN Jeremi
DI LULLO Michel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ANCIAN Jeremi
DI LULLO Michel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
29:24,1
2
2e
ANCIAN Jeremi
DI LULLO Michel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ANCIAN Jeremi
DI LULLO Michel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:47,0
00:10.2
00:10.2
2
2e
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
PAULIN Maxime
BERTHILLIER Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
29:25,8
00:01.7
00:01.7
3
3e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda Fabia
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:50,7
00:13.9
00:03.7
3
3e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
30:05,4
00:41.3
00:39.6
4
4e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:53,3
00:16.5
00:02.6
4
4e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Renault Clio
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
31:31,4
02:07.3
01:26.0
5
5e
RIBAUDO Tony
GENERAUX Stéphanie
Porsche 997 GT3
RIBAUDO Tony
GENERAUX Stéphanie
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
11:06,0
00:29.2
00:12.7
5
5e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
31:33,7
02:09.6
00:02.3
6
6e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:17,5
00:40.7
00:11.5
6
6e
MERLE Christophe
TRABLY Axel
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
TRABLY Axel
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
31:34,2
02:10.1
00:00.5
7
7e
MERLE Christophe
TRABLY Axel
Subaru Impreza
MERLE Christophe
TRABLY Axel
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:19,0
00:42.2
00:01.5
7
7e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
FABRE Ingrid
Alpine A110
DESRAYAUD Olivier
FABRE Ingrid
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
31:34,5
02:10.4
00:00.3
8
8e
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Renault Clio
GODARD Ludovic
GILLIOT Franck
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:20,7
00:43.9
00:01.7
8
8e
NICOLAS Francis
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Francis
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
31:34,8
02:10.7
00:00.3
9
9e
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio
BARATAY Claude
MOREL Aline
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:23,2
00:46.4
00:02.5
9
9e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
31:35,7
02:11.6
00:00.9
10
10e
NICOLAS Francis
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Francis
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:24,0
00:47.2
00:00.8
10
10e
ANDREY Alix
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208
ANDREY Alix
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
31:39,7
02:15.6
00:04.0
11
11e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
FABRE Ingrid
Alpine A110
DESRAYAUD Olivier
FABRE Ingrid
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
11:28,8
00:52.0
00:04.8
11
11e
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
ROUX Nicolas
RAVAULT François
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
31:44,3
02:20.2
00:04.6
12
12e
ANDREY Alix
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208
ANDREY Alix
MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:29,0
00:52.2
00:00.2
12
12e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio R.S R3T
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio R.S R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
32:00,7
02:36.6
00:16.4
13
13e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Peugeot 208
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
11:33,7
00:56.9
00:04.7
13
13e
MORIN Gael
GINES Elodie
Peugeot 208
MORIN Gael
GINES Elodie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
32:01,1
02:37.0
00:00.4
14
14e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:36,1
00:59.3
00:02.4
14
14e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
32:14,3
02:50.2
00:13.2
15
15e
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio R.S R3T
TOZLANIAN Damien
PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio R.S R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:36,7
00:59.9
00:00.6
15
15e
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Peugeot 208
RIZZO Maxime
RIGHETTI Oceane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
32:15,3
02:51.2
00:01.0
16
16e
MORIN Gael
GINES Elodie
Peugeot 208
MORIN Gael
GINES Elodie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:37,5
01:00.7
00:00.8
16
16e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
SOLA Mallaury
Skoda Fabia
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
SOLA Mallaury
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
32:21,1
02:57.0
00:05.8
17
17e
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DEPLATIERE Arnaud
DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
11:39,7
01:02.9
00:02.2
17
17e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
32:23,2
02:59.1
00:02.1
18
18e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
SOLA Mallaury
Skoda Fabia
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
SOLA Mallaury
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:40,2
01:03.4
00:00.5
18
18e
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
GIRARDET Anthony
VUILLEMIN Didier
Renault Megane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
32:23,9
02:59.8
00:00.7
19
19e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:41,5
01:04.7
00:01.3
19
19e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
32:31,2
03:07.1
00:07.3
20
20e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:44,3
01:07.5
00:02.8
20
20e
CHAVIN David
SERRANO Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
SERRANO Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
32:33,9
03:09.8
00:02.7
21
21e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:44,7
01:07.9
00:00.4
21
21e
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208
MERMET Maxime
GUICHARD Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
32:37,6
03:13.5
00:03.7
22
22e
CHAVIN David
SERRANO Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAVIN David
SERRANO Nathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
11:45,9
01:09.1
00:01.2
22
22e
LINOTTE Sébastien
LINOTTE Sandra
Renault Clio RS
LINOTTE Sébastien
LINOTTE Sandra
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
32:48,6
03:24.5
00:11.0
23
23e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:46,4
01:09.6
00:00.5
23
23e
BRISGAND Damien
CAVAGNOUD Alexia
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
CAVAGNOUD Alexia
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
32:49,0
03:24.9
00:00.4
24
24e
BRISGAND Damien
CAVAGNOUD Alexia
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
CAVAGNOUD Alexia
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:50,7
01:13.9
00:04.3
24
24e
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
33:07,3
03:43.2
00:18.3
25
25e
LINOTTE Sébastien
LINOTTE Sandra
Renault Clio RS
LINOTTE Sébastien
LINOTTE Sandra
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:56,2
01:19.4
00:05.5
25
25e
CARRIER Johan
PRATS Jean-Francois
Renault Clio
CARRIER Johan
PRATS Jean-Francois
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:17,7
03:53.6
00:10.4
26
26e
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
LODS Nicolas
MAUCHAMP Yannick
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:01,8
01:25.0
00:05.6
26
26e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
33:28,1
04:04.0
00:10.4
27
27e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:02,9
01:26.1
00:01.1
27
27e
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:31,5
04:07.4
00:03.4
28
28e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:05,0
01:28.2
00:02.1
28
28e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:32,1
04:08.0
00:00.6
29
29e
CARRIER Johan
PRATS Jean-Francois
Renault Clio
CARRIER Johan
PRATS Jean-Francois
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:06,1
01:29.3
00:01.1
29
29e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
33:35,9
04:11.8
00:03.8
30
30e
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
DAURIS Alexandre
CROCHON Hanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:09,1
01:32.3
00:03.0
30
30e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
33:36,0
04:11.9
00:00.1
31
31e
GRITTI Romain
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:09,5
01:32.7
00:00.4
31
31e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:45,1
04:21.0
00:09.1
32
32e
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
POTIQUET Pierre
POTIQUET Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:11,5
01:34.7
00:02.0
32
32e
GRITTI Romain
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
GRITTI Romain
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
33:59,6
04:35.5
00:14.5
33
33e
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:13,5
01:36.7
00:02.0
33
33e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
34:05,1
04:41.0
00:05.5
34
34e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:16,7
01:39.9
00:03.2
34
34e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
34:08,2
04:44.1
00:03.1
35
35e
SAVEY Corentin
SAVEY Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
SAVEY Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:16,7
01:39.9
35
35e
MARIANI Anthony
COPPA Mathieu
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARIANI Anthony
COPPA Mathieu
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
34:10,4
04:46.3
00:02.2
36
36e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:17,5
01:40.7
00:00.8
36
36e
RIBAUDO Tony
GENERAUX Stéphanie
Porsche 997 GT3
RIBAUDO Tony
GENERAUX Stéphanie
Porsche 997 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
34:13,5
04:49.4
00:03.1
37
37e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:18,1
01:41.3
00:00.6
37
37e
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUDON Julien
MOUROT Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
34:21,0
04:56.9
00:07.5
38
38e
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUVIER Mickaël
BOUVIER Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:18,5
01:41.7
00:00.4
38
38e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat Abarth
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat Abarth
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
34:25,2
05:01.1
00:04.2
39
39e
MARIANI Anthony
COPPA Mathieu
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MARIANI Anthony
COPPA Mathieu
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:21,1
01:44.3
00:02.6
39
39e
GALLIEN Jean-Christophe
BERNIER Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GALLIEN Jean-Christophe
BERNIER Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
34:27,2
05:03.1
00:02.0
40
40e
GALLIEN Jean-Christophe
BERNIER Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GALLIEN Jean-Christophe
BERNIER Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
12:27,6
01:50.8
00:06.5
40
40e
GORGEOT Yann
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GORGEOT Yann
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
34:42,6
05:18.5
00:15.4
41
41e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat Abarth
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat Abarth
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
12:29,9
01:53.1
00:02.3
41
41e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
34:50,5
05:26.4
00:07.9
42
42e
GORGEOT Yann
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GORGEOT Yann
VUILLERMOZ Jean-Marc
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:32,9
01:56.1
00:03.0
42
42e
SAVEY Corentin
SAVEY Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
SAVEY Corentin
SAVEY Nadine
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
34:51,0
05:26.9
00:00.5
43
43e
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
SERVE David
BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:33,3
01:56.5
00:00.4
43
43e
HASHOLDER Manon
MOTTIER Alban
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
MOTTIER Alban
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
34:57,4
05:33.3
00:06.4
44
44e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:36,5
01:59.7
00:03.2
44
44e
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
DUPERRET Pascal
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
35:01,5
05:37.4
00:04.1
45
45e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:36,9
02:00.1
00:00.4
45
45e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio rs
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
35:04,6
05:40.5
00:03.1
46
46e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio rs
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:39,3
02:02.5
00:02.4
46
46e
LUTAUD David
MARMORET Nelson
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUTAUD David
MARMORET Nelson
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
35:12,7
05:48.6
00:08.1
47
47e
HASHOLDER Manon
MOTTIER Alban
Peugeot 106 S16
HASHOLDER Manon
MOTTIER Alban
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:43,3
02:06.5
00:04.0
47
47e
OEILLET Stéphane
OEILLET Emilie
Renault Clio rs
OEILLET Stéphane
OEILLET Emilie
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
35:40,1
06:16.0
00:27.4
48
48e
OEILLET Stéphane
OEILLET Emilie
Renault Clio rs
OEILLET Stéphane
OEILLET Emilie
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:44,7
02:07.9
00:01.4
48
48e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
35:41,4
06:17.3
00:01.3
49
49e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:44,9
02:08.1
00:00.2
49
49e
ROBIN Patrice
MALATIER Pascal
Citroën Ax
ROBIN Patrice
MALATIER Pascal
Citroën Ax
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
35:46,4
06:22.3
00:05.0
50
50e
LUTAUD David
MARMORET Nelson
Citroën Saxo VTS
LUTAUD David
MARMORET Nelson
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:45,2
02:08.4
00:00.3
50
50e
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
36:04,8
06:40.7
00:18.4
51
51e
ROBIN Patrice
MALATIER Pascal
Citroën Ax
ROBIN Patrice
MALATIER Pascal
Citroën Ax
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
12:49,2
02:12.4
00:04.0
51
51e
RAYNAL Yannick
RAYNAL Amanda
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Yannick
RAYNAL Amanda
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
36:20,7
06:56.6
00:15.9
52
52e
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
MICHOLET Pascal
PAYAN Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:58,0
02:21.2
00:08.8
52
52e
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
CURTET Rachel
Renault Mégane Coupée
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
CURTET Rachel
Renault Mégane Coupée
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
36:27,1
07:03.0
00:06.4
53
53e
RAYNAL Yannick
RAYNAL Amanda
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Yannick
RAYNAL Amanda
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:02,6
02:25.8
00:04.6
53
53e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
36:36,9
07:12.8
00:09.8
54
54e
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:05,0
02:28.2
00:02.4
54
54e
CASSARD Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
CASSARD Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
36:39,1
07:15.0
00:02.2
55
55e
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FACCHINETTI Christophe
FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:10,7
02:33.9
00:05.7
55
55e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda Fabia
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
36:47,5
07:23.4
00:08.4
56
56e
CASSARD Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
CASSARD Thierry
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Megane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
13:11,8
02:35.0
00:01.1
56
56e
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
36:52,5
07:28.4
00:05.0
57
57e
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 xsi
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:19,3
02:42.5
00:07.5
57
57e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
36:53,5
07:29.4
00:01.0
58
58e
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
CURTET Rachel
Renault Mégane Coupée
DE SA CORREIA Xavier
CURTET Rachel
Renault Mégane Coupée
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:22,1
02:45.3
00:02.8
58
58e
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 xsi
JULIEN Cédric
SPALETTA Corinne
Peugeot 106 xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
37:02,4
07:38.3
00:08.9
59
59e
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
SAVEY Didier
BOUILLER Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:24,5
02:47.7
00:02.4
59
59e
PATARD Frédéric
BUFFET Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PATARD Frédéric
BUFFET Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
37:15,3
07:51.2
00:12.9
60
60e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:25,6
02:48.8
00:01.1
60
60e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
37:22,7
07:58.6
00:07.4
61
61e
PATARD Frédéric
BUFFET Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PATARD Frédéric
BUFFET Rémi
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:26,8
02:50.0
00:01.2
61
61e
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Peugeot 106 xsi
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Peugeot 106 xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
37:46,6
08:22.5
00:23.9
62
62e
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:27,9
02:51.1
00:01.1
62
62e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
37:48,7
08:24.6
00:02.1
63
63e
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADAT Laurent
SANCHEZ Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:28,7
02:51.9
00:00.8
63
63e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio rs
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
37:57,9
08:33.8
00:09.2
64
64e
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio rs
RAQUIN Marine
RAQUIN Florine
Renault Clio rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
13:40,4
03:03.6
00:11.7
64
64e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
37:59,5
08:35.4
00:01.6
65
65e
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Peugeot 106 xsi
CLOZEL Titouan
MAGLIONE Valentin
Peugeot 106 xsi
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:44,2
03:07.4
00:03.8
65
65e
LAVILLE Jean-Claude
MOUREY Mikael
Renault Clio RS
LAVILLE Jean-Claude
MOUREY Mikael
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
38:04,4
08:40.3
00:04.9
66
66e
CHARBON Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
13:44,4
03:07.6
00:00.2
66
66e
CHARBON Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
38:23,7
08:59.6
00:19.3
67
67e
LAFAYE Leo
SPATARO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Leo
SPATARO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:50,8
03:14.0
00:06.4
67
67e
LAFAYE Leo
SPATARO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAFAYE Leo
SPATARO Enzo
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
38:30,1
09:06.0
00:06.4
68
68e
BERARD Cyril
JOUBERT Daniel
Peugeot 207
BERARD Cyril
JOUBERT Daniel
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:52,6
03:15.8
00:01.8
68
68e
BOUFFARD François
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
38:33,8
09:09.7
00:03.7
69
69e
LAVILLE Jean-Claude
MOUREY Mikael
Renault Clio RS
LAVILLE Jean-Claude
MOUREY Mikael
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:00,2
03:23.4
00:07.6
69
69e
LOMBARD Kévin
CARMONA Thibault
Renault Clio R.S R3T
LOMBARD Kévin
CARMONA Thibault
Renault Clio R.S R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
38:45,1
09:21.0
00:11.3
70
70e
BOUFFARD François
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BOUFFARD François
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:02,8
03:26.0
00:02.6
70
70e
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
BORGET Lionel
BALCONI Alexandre
Renault Clio Rs
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
39:08,4
09:44.3
00:23.3
71
71e
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:10,0
03:33.2
00:07.2
71
71e
MATHON Marine
PERDRIX Anaelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
MATHON Marine
PERDRIX Anaelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
39:30,7
10:06.6
00:22.3
72
72e
MATHON Marine
PERDRIX Anaelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
MATHON Marine
PERDRIX Anaelle
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:13,9
03:37.1
00:03.9
72
72e
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
40:10,6
10:46.5
00:39.9
73
73e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:37,0
04:00.2
00:23.1
73
73e
RIVOLTA Philippe
SEBELLIN Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
SEBELLIN Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
41:03,8
11:39.7
00:53.2
74
74e
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:41,8
04:05.0
00:04.8
74
74e
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
42:59,9
13:35.8
01:56.1
75
75e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELCOURT Didier
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELCOURT Didier
Austin Mini
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
14:53,3
04:16.5
00:11.5
75
75e
BERARD Cyril
JOUBERT Daniel
Peugeot 207
BERARD Cyril
JOUBERT Daniel
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
43:33,4
14:09.3
00:33.5
76
76e
RIVOLTA Philippe
SEBELLIN Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIVOLTA Philippe
SEBELLIN Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:02,0
04:25.2
00:08.7
76
76e
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
43:35,9
14:11.8
00:02.5
77
77e
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Peugeot 106 S16
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:59,3
06:22.5
01:57.3
77
77e
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
PERDRIX Kévin
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
45:01,7
15:37.6
01:25.8
78
78e
LOMBARD Kévin
CARMONA Thibault
Renault Clio R.S R3T
LOMBARD Kévin
CARMONA Thibault
Renault Clio R.S R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:32,1
06:55.3
00:32.8
78
78e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELCOURT Didier
Austin Mini
DELECOURT Thierry
DELCOURT Didier
Austin Mini
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
47:20,8
17:56.7
02:19.1
79
79e
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
DIDIER Yoann
NONAT Cédric
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
20:12,9
09:36.1
02:40.8
79
79e
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GUILLET Nicolas
DULUYE Pierric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
53:43,5
24:19.4
06:22.7