31 ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
coupe de France des rallyes 2022 /challenge HANKOOK 2022
31 ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
coupe de France des rallyes 2022 /challenge HANKOOK 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
142 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:45,5
1
1er
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:47,5
2
2e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:45,9
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:49,6
00:02.1
00:02.1
3
3e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:46,8
00:01.3
00:00.9
3
3e
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
7:50,7
00:03.2
00:01.1
4
4e
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:51,1
00:05.6
00:04.3
4
4e
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:00,5
00:13.0
00:09.8
5
5e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:51,5
00:06.0
00:00.4
5
5e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:02,2
00:14.7
00:01.7
6
6e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:52,9
00:07.4
00:01.4
6
6e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:05,3
00:17.8
00:03.1
7
7e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:58,3
00:12.8
00:05.4
7
7e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:16,0
00:28.5
00:10.7
8
8e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault CLIO
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:02,7
00:17.2
00:04.4
8
8e
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:18,6
00:31.1
00:02.6
9
9e
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:02,9
00:17.4
00:00.2
9
9e
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault CLIO
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:24,7
00:37.2
00:06.1
10
10e
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:03,0
00:17.5
00:00.1
10
10e
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:26,6
00:39.1
00:01.9
11
11e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:04,4
00:18.9
00:01.4
11
11e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
8:28,3
00:40.8
00:01.7
12
12e
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:04,7
00:19.2
00:00.3
12
12e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:29,5
00:42.0
00:01.2
13
13e
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:04,9
00:19.4
00:00.2
13
13e
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:30,6
00:43.1
00:01.1
14
14e
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:06,1
00:20.6
00:01.2
14
14e
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:31,4
00:43.9
00:00.8
15
15e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:07,2
00:21.7
00:01.1
15
15e
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
8:32,1
00:44.6
00:00.7
16
16e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:07,7
00:22.2
00:00.5
16
16e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:32,6
00:45.1
00:00.5
17
17e
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:08,0
00:22.5
00:00.3
17
17e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:33,4
00:45.9
00:00.8
18
18e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:08,5
00:23.0
00:00.5
18
18e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:35,7
00:48.2
00:02.3
19
19e
LAURENCE Tobias
GAILLARD Baptiste
Renault CLIO RAGNIOTTI
LAURENCE Tobias
GAILLARD Baptiste
Renault CLIO RAGNIOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:08,8
00:23.3
00:00.3
19
19e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:36,6
00:49.1
00:00.9
20
20e
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:09,4
00:23.9
00:00.6
20
20e
LAURENCE Tobias
GAILLARD Baptiste
Renault CLIO RAGNIOTTI
LAURENCE Tobias
GAILLARD Baptiste
Renault CLIO RAGNIOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:37,5
00:50.0
00:00.9
21
21e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:09,5
00:24.0
00:00.1
21
21e
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:38,2
00:50.7
00:00.7
22
22e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:09,5
00:24.0
22
22e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:40,6
00:53.1
00:02.4
23
23e
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:09,5
00:24.0
23
23e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:41,8
00:54.3
00:01.2
24
24e
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:10,2
00:24.7
00:00.7
24
24e
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:42,5
00:55.0
00:00.7
25
25e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:10,7
00:25.2
00:00.5
25
25e
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:43,5
00:56.0
00:01.0
26
26e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:11,0
00:25.5
00:00.3
26
26e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:43,8
00:56.3
00:00.3
27
27e
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:12,4
00:26.9
00:01.4
27
27e
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:44,1
00:56.6
00:00.3
28
28e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:12,7
00:27.2
00:00.3
28
28e
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:44,8
00:57.3
00:00.7
29
29e
GUILLOD Lucas
RIGAL Emma
Renault Clio RS
GUILLOD Lucas
RIGAL Emma
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:12,7
00:27.2
29
29e
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:45,8
00:58.3
00:01.0
30
30e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:12,7
00:27.2
30
30e
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
8:47,0
00:59.5
00:01.2
31
31e
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:12,9
00:27.4
00:00.2
31
31e
GUILLOD Lucas
RIGAL Emma
Renault Clio RS
GUILLOD Lucas
RIGAL Emma
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:47,4
00:59.9
00:00.4
32
32e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:13,0
00:27.5
00:00.1
32
32e
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
8:48,0
01:00.5
00:00.6
33
33e
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:13,2
00:27.7
00:00.2
33
33e
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
8:48,2
01:00.7
00:00.2
34
34e
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:13,3
00:27.8
00:00.1
34
34e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:48,3
01:00.8
00:00.1
35
35e
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:13,9
00:28.4
00:00.6
35
35e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:48,4
01:00.9
00:00.1
36
36e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:14,4
00:28.9
00:00.5
36
36e
PEZZUTTI Yves
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault Megane RS
PEZZUTTI Yves
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
8:48,6
01:01.1
00:00.2
37
37e
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:14,5
00:29.0
00:00.1
37
37e
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:48,6
01:01.1
38
38e
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:14,6
00:29.1
00:00.1
38
38e
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:49,8
01:02.3
00:01.2
39
39e
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:15,3
00:29.8
00:00.7
39
39e
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:51,0
01:03.5
00:01.2
40
40e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:15,4
00:29.9
00:00.1
40
40e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:51,8
01:04.3
00:00.8
41
41e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
4:15,6
00:30.1
00:00.2
41
41e
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:52,1
01:04.6
00:00.3
42
42e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-Francois
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-Francois
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:15,9
00:30.4
00:00.3
42
42e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-Francois
Citroën SAXO VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-Francois
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:53,5
01:06.0
00:01.4
43
43e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:16,3
00:30.8
00:00.4
43
43e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:53,7
01:06.2
00:00.2
44
44e
PEZZUTTI Yves
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault Megane RS
PEZZUTTI Yves
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:16,4
00:30.9
00:00.1
44
44e
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
8:54,8
01:07.3
00:01.1
45
45e
JOMARD Cédric
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
JOMARD Cédric
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:16,6
00:31.1
00:00.2
45
45e
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:55,1
01:07.6
00:00.3
46
46e
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:16,8
00:31.3
00:00.2
46
46e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
8:55,5
01:08.0
00:00.4
47
47e
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:17,1
00:31.6
00:00.3
47
47e
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:56,2
01:08.7
00:00.7
48
48e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:17,9
00:32.4
00:00.8
48
48e
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:56,6
01:09.1
00:00.4
49
49e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:17,9
00:32.4
49
49e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
8:58,4
01:10.9
00:01.8
50
50e
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:18,4
00:32.9
00:00.5
50
50e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Renault Clio 4
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Renault Clio 4
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
8:59,1
01:11.6
00:00.7
51
51e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 306 S16
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:18,9
00:33.4
00:00.5
51
51e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:59,1
01:11.6
52
52e
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Renault Clio 4
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Renault Clio 4
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:19,0
00:33.5
00:00.1
52
52e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:59,5
01:12.0
00:00.4
53
53e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:19,0
00:33.5
53
53e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:00,8
01:13.3
00:01.3
54
54e
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:19,4
00:33.9
00:00.4
54
54e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:02,1
01:14.6
00:01.3
55
55e
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:19,8
00:34.3
00:00.4
55
55e
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:02,9
01:15.4
00:00.8
56
56e
CAGLIO Steve
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault CLIO 3 CUP
CAGLIO Steve
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault CLIO 3 CUP
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:19,9
00:34.4
00:00.1
56
56e
CAGLIO Steve
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault CLIO 3 CUP
CAGLIO Steve
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault CLIO 3 CUP
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:03,5
01:16.0
00:00.6
57
57e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:19,9
00:34.4
57
57e
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:03,6
01:16.1
00:00.1
58
58e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:20,8
00:35.3
00:00.9
58
58e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:03,9
01:16.4
00:00.3
59
59e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:21,0
00:35.5
00:00.2
59
59e
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 306 S16
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:04,2
01:16.7
00:00.3
60
60e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault MEGANE
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:21,1
00:35.6
00:00.1
60
60e
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault MEGANE
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:04,6
01:17.1
00:00.4
61
61e
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:21,1
00:35.6
61
61e
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:04,9
01:17.4
00:00.3
62
62e
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:21,5
00:36.0
00:00.4
62
62e
JOMARD Cédric
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
JOMARD Cédric
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:06,0
01:18.5
00:01.1
63
63e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:21,5
00:36.0
63
63e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:06,1
01:18.6
00:00.1
64
64e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:21,7
00:36.2
00:00.2
64
64e
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:06,7
01:19.2
00:00.6
65
65e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:22,5
00:37.0
00:00.8
65
65e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:07,5
01:20.0
00:00.8
66
66e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:22,7
00:37.2
00:00.2
66
66e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:07,9
01:20.4
00:00.4
67
67e
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:22,7
00:37.2
67
67e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:10,1
01:22.6
00:02.2
68
68e
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:22,8
00:37.3
00:00.1
68
68e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:10,3
01:22.8
00:00.2
69
69e
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:23,0
00:37.5
00:00.2
69
69e
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:10,5
01:23.0
00:00.2
70
70e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:23,3
00:37.8
00:00.3
70
70e
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:10,6
01:23.1
00:00.1
71
71e
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
4:23,5
00:38.0
00:00.2
71
71e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:11,2
01:23.7
00:00.6
72
72e
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:23,5
00:38.0
72
72e
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:12,9
01:25.4
00:01.7
73
73e
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:24,4
00:38.9
00:00.9
73
73e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:12,9
01:25.4
74
74e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:24,6
00:39.1
00:00.2
74
74e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:13,2
01:25.7
00:00.3
75
75e
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:24,7
00:39.2
00:00.1
75
75e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:14,5
01:27.0
00:01.3
76
76e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:25,5
00:40.0
00:00.8
76
76e
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:15,3
01:27.8
00:00.8
77
77e
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:25,8
00:40.3
00:00.3
77
77e
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:16,6
01:29.1
00:01.3
78
78e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:25,9
00:40.4
00:00.1
78
78e
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:18,9
01:31.4
00:02.3
79
79e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:26,3
00:40.8
00:00.4
79
79e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:19,7
01:32.2
00:00.8
80
80e
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:27,5
00:42.0
00:01.2
80
80e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:20,4
01:32.9
00:00.7
81
81e
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:27,9
00:42.4
00:00.4
81
81e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:21,4
01:33.9
00:01.0
82
82e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:28,3
00:42.8
00:00.4
82
82e
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:22,4
01:34.9
00:01.0
83
83e
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:29,3
00:43.8
00:01.0
83
83e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:23,1
01:35.6
00:00.7
84
84e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:29,4
00:43.9
00:00.1
84
84e
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:23,9
01:36.4
00:00.8
85
85e
BOUCAUD Roland
DUCREUX Jennifer
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
DUCREUX Jennifer
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:29,9
00:44.4
00:00.5
85
85e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
9:24,3
01:36.8
00:00.4
86
86e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:30,2
00:44.7
00:00.3
86
86e
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:25,0
01:37.5
00:00.7
87
87e
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:30,8
00:45.3
00:00.6
87
87e
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:25,0
01:37.5
88
88e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:31,0
00:45.5
00:00.2
88
88e
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
DA SILVA Christopher
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
DA SILVA Christopher
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:25,9
01:38.4
00:00.9
89
89e
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
DA SILVA Christopher
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
DA SILVA Christopher
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:31,4
00:45.9
00:00.4
89
89e
BOUCAUD Roland
DUCREUX Jennifer
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
BOUCAUD Roland
DUCREUX Jennifer
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:27,2
01:39.7
00:01.3
90
90e
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:32,1
00:46.6
00:00.7
90
90e
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:27,5
01:40.0
00:00.3
91
91e
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:32,8
00:47.3
00:00.7
91
91e
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:27,5
01:40.0
92
92e
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:33,1
00:47.6
00:00.3
92
92e
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:28,4
01:40.9
00:00.9
93
93e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:33,2
00:47.7
00:00.1
93
93e
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:30,7
01:43.2
00:02.3
94
94e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:33,6
00:48.1
00:00.4
94
94e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:30,7
01:43.2
95
95e
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Clara
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Clara
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:34,4
00:48.9
00:00.8
95
95e
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:33,1
01:45.6
00:02.4
96
96e
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:35,0
00:49.5
00:00.6
96
96e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:35,5
01:48.0
00:02.4
97
97e
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:35,6
00:50.1
00:00.6
97
97e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:35,9
01:48.4
00:00.4
98
98e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:36,3
00:50.8
00:00.7
98
98e
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:42,5
01:55.0
00:06.6
99
99e
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:36,4
00:50.9
00:00.1
99
99e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:43,2
01:55.7
00:00.7
100
100e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:36,5
00:51.0
00:00.1
100
100e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:43,2
01:55.7
101
101e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:36,8
00:51.3
00:00.3
101
101e
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Valentin
Peugeot 106 rallye
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Valentin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
9:44,6
01:57.1
00:01.4
102
102e
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:36,9
00:51.4
00:00.1
102
102e
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:46,1
01:58.6
00:01.5
103
103e
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:37,9
00:52.4
00:01.0
103
103e
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Citroën DS3
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:48,5
02:01.0
00:02.4
104
104e
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Valentin
Peugeot 106 rallye
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Valentin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
4:40,3
00:54.8
00:02.4
104
104e
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:49,3
02:01.8
00:00.8
105
105e
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:40,4
00:54.9
00:00.1
105
105e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:51,5
02:04.0
00:02.2
106
106e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:43,7
00:58.2
00:03.3
106
106e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
9:52,6
02:05.1
00:01.1
107
107e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:44,6
00:59.1
00:00.9
107
107e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:52,9
02:05.4
00:00.3
108
108e
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:45,0
00:59.5
00:00.4
108
108e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:54,0
02:06.5
00:01.1
109
109e
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:45,1
00:59.6
00:00.1
109
109e
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
9:55,0
02:07.5
00:01.0
110
110e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:45,3
00:59.8
00:00.2
110
110e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:55,9
02:08.4
00:00.9
111
111e
BOUVIER Jérémy
BOUVIER Christophe
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOUVIER Jérémy
BOUVIER Christophe
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:45,6
01:00.1
00:00.3
111
111e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:57,7
02:10.2
00:01.8
112
112e
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:46,1
01:00.6
00:00.5
112
112e
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Clara
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Clara
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:59,6
02:12.1
00:01.9
113
113e
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:46,5
01:01.0
00:00.4
113
113e
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:00,0
02:12.5
00:00.4
114
114e
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:46,9
01:01.4
00:00.4
114
114e
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:01,0
02:13.5
00:01.0
115
115e
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:49,1
01:03.6
00:02.2
115
115e
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:02,8
02:15.3
00:01.8
116
116e
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:49,7
01:04.2
00:00.6
116
116e
BOUVIER Jérémy
BOUVIER Christophe
Citroën SAXO VTS
BOUVIER Jérémy
BOUVIER Christophe
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:08,6
02:21.1
00:05.8
117
117e
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:50,1
01:04.6
00:00.4
117
117e
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:08,7
02:21.2
00:00.1
118
118e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:50,8
01:05.3
00:00.7
118
118e
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:11,6
02:24.1
00:02.9
119
119e
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:51,5
01:06.0
00:00.7
119
119e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:13,2
02:25.7
00:01.6
120
120e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:52,1
01:06.6
00:00.6
120
120e
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:13,3
02:25.8
00:00.1
121
121e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:53,1
01:07.6
00:01.0
121
121e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:14,8
02:27.3
00:01.5
122
122e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:53,7
01:08.2
00:00.6
122
122e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:15,2
02:27.7
00:00.4
123
123e
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:53,9
01:08.4
00:00.2
123
123e
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:17,1
02:29.6
00:01.9
124
124e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:55,0
01:09.5
00:01.1
124
124e
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:20,0
02:32.5
00:02.9
125
125e
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:55,4
01:09.9
00:00.4
125
125e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:20,7
02:33.2
00:00.7
126
126e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:56,2
01:10.7
00:00.8
126
126e
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:20,9
02:33.4
00:00.2
127
127e
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:58,5
01:13.0
00:02.3
127
127e
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:25,0
02:37.5
00:04.1
128
128e
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:00,5
01:15.0
00:02.0
128
128e
AMBLARD Jacques
NOTO Sébastien
Citroën saxo
AMBLARD Jacques
NOTO Sébastien
Citroën saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:25,6
02:38.1
00:00.6
129
129e
AMBLARD Jacques
NOTO Sébastien
Citroën saxo
AMBLARD Jacques
NOTO Sébastien
Citroën saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:01,1
01:15.6
00:00.6
129
129e
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:26,3
02:38.8
00:00.7
130
130e
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:01,4
01:15.9
00:00.3
130
130e
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:26,6
02:39.1
00:00.3
131
131e
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:06,8
01:21.3
00:05.4
131
131e
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:27,7
02:40.2
00:01.1
132
132e
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:06,9
01:21.4
00:00.1
132
132e
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:30,7
02:43.2
00:03.0
133
133e
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:07,5
01:22.0
00:00.6
133
133e
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:44,8
02:57.3
00:14.1
134
134e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
5:08,7
01:23.2
00:01.2
134
134e
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
10:47,1
02:59.6
00:02.3
135
135e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:12,9
01:27.4
00:04.2
135
135e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
10:55,6
03:08.1
00:08.5
136
136e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:14,2
01:28.7
00:01.3
136
136e
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:56,6
03:09.1
00:01.0
137
137e
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:14,2
01:28.7
137
137e
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:06,2
03:18.7
00:09.6
138
138e
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:15,3
01:29.8
00:01.1
138
138e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
11:07,4
03:19.9
00:01.2
139
139e
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Citroën DS3
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:19,6
01:34.1
00:04.3
139
139e
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:18,2
03:30.7
00:10.8
140
140e
CAPUTO Dylan
FILIPE Sarah
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPUTO Dylan
FILIPE Sarah
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:40,0
01:54.5
00:20.4
140
140e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:18,5
04:31.0
01:00.3
141
141e
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:56,2
02:10.7
00:16.2
141
141e
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
12:39,9
04:52.4
00:21.4
142
142e
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:45,9
04:00.4
01:49.7
142
142e
CAPUTO Dylan
FILIPE Sarah
Peugeot 106 S16
CAPUTO Dylan
FILIPE Sarah
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:20,4
09:32.9
04:40.5