31 ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
coupe de France des rallyes 2022 /challenge HANKOOK 2022
31 ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
coupe de France des rallyes 2022 /challenge HANKOOK 2022
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:55,6
1
1er
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
19:22,7
2
2e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:59,2
00:03.6
00:03.6
2
2e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:32,0
00:09.3
00:09.3
3
3e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:01,2
00:05.6
00:02.0
3
3e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:35,5
00:12.8
00:03.5
4
4e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:02,4
00:06.8
00:01.2
4
4e
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:54,5
00:31.8
00:19.0
5
5e
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:03,2
00:07.6
00:00.8
5
5e
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:56,1
00:33.4
00:01.6
6
6e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:10,7
00:15.1
00:07.5
6
6e
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:23,1
01:00.4
00:27.0
7
7e
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:12,9
00:17.3
00:02.2
7
7e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:42,0
01:19.3
00:18.9
8
8e
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:15,0
00:19.4
00:02.1
8
8e
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:48,0
01:25.3
00:06.0
9
9e
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:17,2
00:21.6
00:02.2
9
9e
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
21:13,0
01:50.3
00:25.0
10
10e
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:18,4
00:22.8
00:01.2
10
10e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
21:13,7
01:51.0
00:00.7
11
11e
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
4:20,1
00:24.5
00:01.7
11
11e
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
21:14,6
01:51.9
00:00.9
12
12e
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:21,2
00:25.6
00:01.1
12
12e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:18,1
01:55.4
00:03.5
13
13e
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:22,8
00:27.2
00:01.6
13
13e
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:21,3
01:58.6
00:03.2
14
14e
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:23,1
00:27.5
00:00.3
14
14e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:33,9
02:11.2
00:12.6
15
15e
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:23,4
00:27.8
00:00.3
15
15e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:34,0
02:11.3
00:00.1
16
16e
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:23,5
00:27.9
00:00.1
16
16e
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
21:36,7
02:14.0
00:02.7
17
17e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:24,3
00:28.7
00:00.8
17
17e
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
F Rally Nat A7K
F Rally Nat
A7K
21:37,3
02:14.6
00:00.6
18
18e
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
4:24,7
00:29.1
00:00.4
18
18e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:39,5
02:16.8
00:02.2
19
19e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:25,0
00:29.4
00:00.3
19
19e
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
21:40,3
02:17.6
00:00.8
20
20e
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:26,1
00:30.5
00:01.1
20
20e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:42,0
02:19.3
00:01.7
21
21e
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:26,1
00:30.5
21
21e
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
21:44,2
02:21.5
00:02.2
22
22e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:26,8
00:31.2
00:00.7
22
22e
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:46,1
02:23.4
00:01.9
23
23e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:27,6
00:32.0
00:00.8
23
23e
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
21:46,1
02:23.4
24
24e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:28,1
00:32.5
00:00.5
24
24e
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:47,4
02:24.7
00:01.3
25
25e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:30,0
00:34.4
00:01.9
25
25e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:50,4
02:27.7
00:03.0
26
26e
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:30,9
00:35.3
00:00.9
26
26e
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
21:54,9
02:32.2
00:04.5
27
27e
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:31,0
00:35.4
00:00.1
27
27e
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
21:57,9
02:35.2
00:03.0
28
28e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:32,3
00:36.7
00:01.3
28
28e
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:58,0
02:35.3
00:00.1
29
29e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:32,5
00:36.9
00:00.2
29
29e
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:59,1
02:36.4
00:01.1
30
30e
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:32,6
00:37.0
00:00.1
30
30e
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:03,9
02:41.2
00:04.8
31
31e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:32,6
00:37.0
31
31e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
22:04,2
02:41.5
00:00.3
32
32e
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:33,0
00:37.4
00:00.4
32
32e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:05,8
02:43.1
00:01.6
33
33e
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:33,2
00:37.6
00:00.2
33
33e
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:11,3
02:48.6
00:05.5
34
34e
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:33,2
00:37.6
34
34e
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
22:13,7
02:51.0
00:02.4
35
35e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:34,6
00:39.0
00:01.4
35
35e
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:16,2
02:53.5
00:02.5
36
36e
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:35,6
00:40.0
00:01.0
36
36e
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
22:17,8
02:55.1
00:01.6
37
37e
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:36,5
00:40.9
00:00.9
37
37e
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
22:30,6
03:07.9
00:12.8
38
38e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:36,5
00:40.9
38
38e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
22:31,3
03:08.6
00:00.7
39
39e
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:37,2
00:41.6
00:00.7
39
39e
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:31,5
03:08.8
00:00.2
40
40e
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:38,4
00:42.8
00:01.2
40
40e
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
22:32,7
03:10.0
00:01.2
41
41e
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:39,4
00:43.8
00:01.0
41
41e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
22:32,7
03:10.0
42
42e
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:39,5
00:43.9
00:00.1
42
42e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
22:32,8
03:10.1
00:00.1
43
43e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:39,6
00:44.0
00:00.1
43
43e
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
22:36,9
03:14.2
00:04.1
44
44e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:40,1
00:44.5
00:00.5
44
44e
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
22:37,8
03:15.1
00:00.9
45
45e
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:41,0
00:45.4
00:00.9
45
45e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
22:37,8
03:15.1
46
46e
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:41,4
00:45.8
00:00.4
46
46e
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
22:39,3
03:16.6
00:01.5
47
47e
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:41,9
00:46.3
00:00.5
47
47e
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
22:41,3
03:18.6
00:02.0
48
48e
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:42,4
00:46.8
00:00.5
48
48e
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:43,1
03:20.4
00:01.8
49
49e
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
4:42,7
00:47.1
00:00.3
49
49e
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:47,6
03:24.9
00:04.5
50
50e
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:43,0
00:47.4
00:00.3
50
50e
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
22:50,0
03:27.3
00:02.4
51
51e
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:44,0
00:48.4
00:01.0
51
51e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:50,8
03:28.1
00:00.8
52
52e
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:44,4
00:48.8
00:00.4
52
52e
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:51,6
03:28.9
00:00.8
53
53e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:44,9
00:49.3
00:00.5
53
53e
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
22:54,5
03:31.8
00:02.9
54
54e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:45,4
00:49.8
00:00.5
54
54e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
22:57,2
03:34.5
00:02.7
55
55e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:45,5
00:49.9
00:00.1
55
55e
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
22:57,9
03:35.2
00:00.7
56
56e
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:45,9
00:50.3
00:00.4
56
56e
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:58,7
03:36.0
00:00.8
57
57e
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:45,9
00:50.3
57
57e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
23:04,0
03:41.3
00:05.3
58
58e
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:46,1
00:50.5
00:00.2
58
58e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
23:04,8
03:42.1
00:00.8
59
59e
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:46,5
00:50.9
00:00.4
59
59e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:11,5
03:48.8
00:06.7
60
60e
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:46,5
00:50.9
60
60e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
23:14,8
03:52.1
00:03.3
61
61e
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:46,6
00:51.0
00:00.1
61
61e
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:16,7
03:54.0
00:01.9
62
62e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:47,3
00:51.7
00:00.7
62
62e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:17,9
03:55.2
00:01.2
63
63e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:47,6
00:52.0
00:00.3
63
63e
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
23:20,6
03:57.9
00:02.7
64
64e
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:47,7
00:52.1
00:00.1
64
64e
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
23:28,0
04:05.3
00:07.4
65
65e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:49,1
00:53.5
00:01.4
65
65e
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:29,8
04:07.1
00:01.8
66
66e
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:49,3
00:53.7
00:00.2
66
66e
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
23:32,7
04:10.0
00:02.9
67
67e
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:49,4
00:53.8
00:00.1
67
67e
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
23:32,7
04:10.0
68
68e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:49,4
00:53.8
68
68e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
23:33,0
04:10.3
00:00.3
69
69e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:49,8
00:54.2
00:00.4
69
69e
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
23:36,3
04:13.6
00:03.3
70
70e
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:50,4
00:54.8
00:00.6
70
70e
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:38,3
04:15.6
00:02.0
71
71e
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:51,5
00:55.9
00:01.1
71
71e
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
23:40,3
04:17.6
00:02.0
72
72e
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:54,2
00:58.6
00:02.7
72
72e
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
23:41,2
04:18.5
00:00.9
73
73e
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:54,3
00:58.7
00:00.1
73
73e
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
23:43,9
04:21.2
00:02.7
74
74e
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:55,7
01:00.1
00:01.4
74
74e
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
23:49,6
04:26.9
00:05.7
75
75e
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:58,5
01:02.9
00:02.8
75
75e
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:02,4
04:39.7
00:12.8
76
76e
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:58,6
01:03.0
00:00.1
76
76e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
24:02,4
04:39.7
77
77e
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:59,0
01:03.4
00:00.4
77
77e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:03,9
04:41.2
00:01.5
78
78e
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:00,5
01:04.9
00:01.5
78
78e
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:07,7
04:45.0
00:03.8
79
79e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:01,1
01:05.5
00:00.6
79
79e
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
24:09,3
04:46.6
00:01.6
80
80e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:01,3
01:05.7
00:00.2
80
80e
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
24:10,4
04:47.7
00:01.1
81
81e
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:02,0
01:06.4
00:00.7
81
81e
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
24:15,4
04:52.7
00:05.0
82
82e
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:02,8
01:07.2
00:00.8
82
82e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:16,2
04:53.5
00:00.8
83
83e
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:03,6
01:08.0
00:00.8
83
83e
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
24:22,8
05:00.1
00:06.6
84
84e
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:04,2
01:08.6
00:00.6
84
84e
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
24:24,4
05:01.7
00:01.6
85
85e
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:04,6
01:09.0
00:00.4
85
85e
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
24:32,4
05:09.7
00:08.0
86
86e
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:05,9
01:10.3
00:01.3
86
86e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
24:37,3
05:14.6
00:04.9
87
87e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:06,4
01:10.8
00:00.5
87
87e
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
24:39,2
05:16.5
00:01.9
88
88e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:06,5
01:10.9
00:00.1
88
88e
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:39,6
05:16.9
00:00.4
89
89e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:06,5
01:10.9
89
89e
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:41,2
05:18.5
00:01.6
90
90e
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:06,8
01:11.2
00:00.3
90
90e
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
24:44,4
05:21.7
00:03.2
91
91e
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:08,1
01:12.5
00:01.3
91
91e
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
24:50,8
05:28.1
00:06.4
92
92e
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:10,5
01:14.9
00:02.4
92
92e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
24:57,4
05:34.7
00:06.6
93
93e
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:10,6
01:15.0
00:00.1
93
93e
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:14,3
05:51.6
00:16.9
94
94e
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:10,8
01:15.2
00:00.2
94
94e
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:16,7
05:54.0
00:02.4
95
95e
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:12,7
01:17.1
00:01.9
95
95e
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:19,2
05:56.5
00:02.5
96
96e
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:16,9
01:21.3
00:04.2
96
96e
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:23,1
06:00.4
00:03.9
97
97e
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:16,9
01:21.3
97
97e
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
25:23,2
06:00.5
00:00.1
98
98e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:19,3
01:23.7
00:02.4
98
98e
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
25:24,9
06:02.2
00:01.7
99
99e
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:24,5
01:28.9
00:05.2
99
99e
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
25:31,2
06:08.5
00:06.3
100
100e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:26,5
01:30.9
00:02.0
100
100e
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:36,6
06:13.9
00:05.4
101
101e
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:27,5
01:31.9
00:01.0
101
101e
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
25:36,8
06:14.1
00:00.2
102
102e
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:27,7
01:32.1
00:00.2
102
102e
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:37,0
06:14.3
00:00.2
103
103e
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:28,2
01:32.6
00:00.5
103
103e
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
25:42,2
06:19.5
00:05.2
104
104e
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:30,5
01:34.9
00:02.3
104
104e
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:01,7
06:39.0
00:19.5
105
105e
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:32,0
01:36.4
00:01.5
105
105e
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
26:09,1
06:46.4
00:07.4
106
106e
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:32,6
01:37.0
00:00.6
106
106e
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:10,3
06:47.6
00:01.2
107
107e
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:36,3
01:40.7
00:03.7
107
107e
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
26:12,5
06:49.8
00:02.2
108
108e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:37,4
01:41.8
00:01.1
108
108e
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
26:16,7
06:54.0
00:04.2
109
109e
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:37,9
01:42.3
00:00.5
109
109e
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
26:29,9
07:07.2
00:13.2
110
110e
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:42,9
01:47.3
00:05.0
110
110e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:34,2
07:11.5
00:04.3
111
111e
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:43,9
01:48.3
00:01.0
111
111e
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
27:02,4
07:39.7
00:28.2
112
112e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:51,8
01:56.2
00:07.9
112
112e
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
27:16,2
07:53.5
00:13.8
113
113e
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:55,4
01:59.8
00:03.6
113
113e
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
27:30,9
08:08.2
00:14.7
114
114e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
5:57,5
02:01.9
00:02.1
114
114e
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
27:44,6
08:21.9
00:13.7
115
115e
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:02,8
02:07.2
00:05.3
115
115e
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
27:53,0
08:30.3
00:08.4
116
116e
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:25,9
02:30.3
00:23.1
116
116e
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
28:01,2
08:38.5
00:08.2
117
117e
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:37,8
02:42.2
00:11.9
117
117e
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
F RC5 F211
F RC5
F211
28:02,0
08:39.3
00:00.8
118
118e
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
6:52,7
02:57.1
00:14.9
118
118e
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
32:09,1
12:46.4
04:07.1