Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
90 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
2:31
1
1er
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
2:31
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:35
00:04
00:04
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:35
00:04
00:04
3
3e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:37
00:06
00:02
3
3e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:37
00:06
00:02
4
4e
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
F 19
F
19
2:41
00:10
00:04
4
4e
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
F 19
F
19
2:41
00:10
00:04
5
5e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:42
00:11
00:01
5
5e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:42
00:11
00:01
6
6e
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
2:43
00:12
00:01
6
6e
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
2:43
00:12
00:01
7
7e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
2:43
00:12
7
7e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
2:43
00:12
8
8e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
2:43
00:12
8
8e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
2:43
00:12
9
9e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
2:44
00:13
00:01
9
9e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
2:44
00:13
00:01
10
10e
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
2:46
00:15
00:02
10
10e
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
2:46
00:15
00:02
11
11e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:46
00:15
11
11e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:46
00:15
12
12e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:47
00:16
00:01
12
12e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:47
00:16
00:01
13
13e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
2:47
00:16
13
13e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
2:47
00:16
14
14e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
2:47
00:16
14
14e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
2:47
00:16
15
15e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:49
00:18
00:02
15
15e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:49
00:18
00:02
16
16e
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:50
00:19
00:01
16
16e
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:50
00:19
00:01
17
17e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
2:50
00:19
17
17e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
2:50
00:19
18
18e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
2:51
00:20
00:01
18
18e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
2:51
00:20
00:01
19
19e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
2:51
00:20
19
19e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
2:51
00:20
20
20e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:52
00:21
00:01
20
20e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:52
00:21
00:01
21
21e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
2:53
00:22
00:01
21
21e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
2:53
00:22
00:01
22
22e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
2:53
00:22
22
22e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
2:53
00:22
23
23e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
2:53
00:22
23
23e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
2:53
00:22
24
24e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:54
00:23
00:01
24
24e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:54
00:23
00:01
25
25e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
2:54
00:23
25
25e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
2:54
00:23
26
26e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
2:55
00:24
00:01
26
26e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
2:55
00:24
00:01
27
27e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:55
00:24
27
27e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:55
00:24
28
28e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:55
00:24
28
28e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:55
00:24
29
29e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
2:56
00:25
00:01
29
29e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
2:56
00:25
00:01
30
30e
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
FN 3
FN
3
2:57
00:26
00:01
30
30e
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
FN 3
FN
3
2:57
00:26
00:01
31
31e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
2:57
00:26
31
31e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
2:57
00:26
32
32e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
2:57
00:26
32
32e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
2:57
00:26
33
33e
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
A 7
A
7
2:58
00:27
00:01
33
33e
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
A 7
A
7
2:58
00:27
00:01
34
34e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:58
00:27
34
34e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:58
00:27
35
35e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:59
00:28
00:01
35
35e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:59
00:28
00:01
36
36e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
2:59
00:28
36
36e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
2:59
00:28
37
37e
HUBERT Martine
JIPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Mégane
HUBERT Martine
JIPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:00
00:29
00:01
37
37e
HUBERT Martine
JIPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Mégane
HUBERT Martine
JIPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:00
00:29
00:01
38
38e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F 18
F
18
3:00
00:29
38
38e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F 18
F
18
3:00
00:29
39
39e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
3:00
00:29
39
39e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
3:00
00:29
40
40e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:00
00:29
40
40e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:00
00:29
41
41e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:00
00:29
41
41e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:00
00:29
42
42e
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:01
00:30
00:01
42
42e
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:01
00:30
00:01
43
43e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
3:01
00:30
43
43e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
3:01
00:30
44
44e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
3:01
00:30
44
44e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
3:01
00:30
45
45e
EDOUARD Frédéric
VINET Maelle
Peugeot 20 CM 22
EDOUARD Frédéric
VINET Maelle
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
3:02
00:31
00:01
45
45e
EDOUARD Frédéric
VINET Maelle
Peugeot 20 CM 22
EDOUARD Frédéric
VINET Maelle
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
3:02
00:31
00:01
46
46e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
3:02
00:31
46
46e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
3:02
00:31
47
47e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:03
00:32
00:01
47
47e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:03
00:32
00:01
48
48e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
3:03
00:32
48
48e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
3:03
00:32
49
49e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:03
00:32
49
49e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:03
00:32
50
50e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:04
00:33
00:01
50
50e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:04
00:33
00:01
51
51e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
3:04
00:33
51
51e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
3:04
00:33
52
52e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
3:05
00:34
00:01
52
52e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
3:05
00:34
00:01
53
53e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:06
00:35
00:01
53
53e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:06
00:35
00:01
54
54e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:06
00:35
54
54e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:06
00:35
55
55e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:08
00:37
00:02
55
55e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:08
00:37
00:02
56
56e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
3:09
00:38
00:01
56
56e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
3:09
00:38
00:01
57
57e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:09
00:38
57
57e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:09
00:38
58
58e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
3:10
00:39
00:01
58
58e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
3:10
00:39
00:01
59
59e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:10
00:39
59
59e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:10
00:39
60
60e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:10
00:39
60
60e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:10
00:39
61
61e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
3:10
00:39
61
61e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
3:10
00:39
62
62e
BALLOT Pascal
BALLOT Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
BALLOT Pascal
BALLOT Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
F2 14
F2
14
3:11
00:40
00:01
62
62e
BALLOT Pascal
BALLOT Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
BALLOT Pascal
BALLOT Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
F2 14
F2
14
3:11
00:40
00:01
63
63e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
3:11
00:40
63
63e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
3:11
00:40
64
64e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:11
00:40
64
64e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:11
00:40
65
65e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:13
00:42
00:02
65
65e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:13
00:42
00:02
66
66e
BLANCHARD Henri
BLANCHARD Aurélie
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Henri
BLANCHARD Aurélie
Ford RS 2000
F 18
F
18
3:14
00:43
00:01
66
66e
BLANCHARD Henri
BLANCHARD Aurélie
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Henri
BLANCHARD Aurélie
Ford RS 2000
F 18
F
18
3:14
00:43
00:01
67
67e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:14
00:43
67
67e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:14
00:43
68
68e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
3:14
00:43
68
68e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
3:14
00:43
69
69e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:15
00:44
00:01
69
69e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:15
00:44
00:01
70
70e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
3:15
00:44
70
70e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
3:15
00:44
71
71e
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:16
00:45
00:01
71
71e
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:16
00:45
00:01
72
72e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:17
00:46
00:01
72
72e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:17
00:46
00:01
73
73e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:17
00:46
73
73e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:17
00:46
74
74e
DA SILVA Cyril
DA SILVA Delphine
Peugeot 205
DA SILVA Cyril
DA SILVA Delphine
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
3:18
00:47
00:01
74
74e
DA SILVA Cyril
DA SILVA Delphine
Peugeot 205
DA SILVA Cyril
DA SILVA Delphine
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
3:18
00:47
00:01
75
75e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:18
00:47
75
75e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:18
00:47
76
76e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:19
00:48
00:01
76
76e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:19
00:48
00:01
77
77e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:19
00:48
77
77e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:19
00:48
78
78e
LANGLOIS Patrice
LANGLOIS Aline
Peugeot 205 GTI 16S
LANGLOIS Patrice
LANGLOIS Aline
Peugeot 205 GTI 16S
F 18
F
18
3:20
00:49
00:01
78
78e
LANGLOIS Patrice
LANGLOIS Aline
Peugeot 205 GTI 16S
LANGLOIS Patrice
LANGLOIS Aline
Peugeot 205 GTI 16S
F 18
F
18
3:20
00:49
00:01
79
79e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:20
00:49
79
79e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:20
00:49
80
80e
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:21
00:50
00:01
80
80e
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:21
00:50
00:01
81
81e
LECOMTE Romuald
TOURNACHE Julien
Peugeot 205
LECOMTE Romuald
TOURNACHE Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:22
00:51
00:01
81
81e
LECOMTE Romuald
TOURNACHE Julien
Peugeot 205
LECOMTE Romuald
TOURNACHE Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:22
00:51
00:01
82
82e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:23
00:52
00:01
82
82e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:23
00:52
00:01
83
83e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
3:26
00:55
00:03
83
83e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
3:26
00:55
00:03
84
84e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:31
01:00
00:05
84
84e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:31
01:00
00:05
85
85e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
3:37
01:06
00:06
85
85e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
3:37
01:06
00:06
86
86e
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
3:39
01:08
00:02
86
86e
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
3:39
01:08
00:02
87
87e
PECHAUX Fabrice
PECHAUX Mathieu
Talbot SAMBA
PECHAUX Fabrice
PECHAUX Mathieu
Talbot SAMBA
F2 12
F2
12
3:42
01:11
00:03
87
87e
PECHAUX Fabrice
PECHAUX Mathieu
Talbot SAMBA
PECHAUX Fabrice
PECHAUX Mathieu
Talbot SAMBA
F2 12
F2
12
3:42
01:11
00:03
88
88e
CAVALERIE Christophe
BRAILLON Anne-Laure
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CAVALERIE Christophe
BRAILLON Anne-Laure
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:45
01:14
00:03
88
88e
CAVALERIE Christophe
BRAILLON Anne-Laure
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CAVALERIE Christophe
BRAILLON Anne-Laure
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:45
01:14
00:03
89
89e
GIFFARD Raymond
DEHAIS Elvis
Volkswagen 17 DX 2
GIFFARD Raymond
DEHAIS Elvis
Volkswagen 17 DX 2
F2 14
F2
14
4:17
01:46
00:32
89
89e
GIFFARD Raymond
DEHAIS Elvis
Volkswagen 17 DX 2
GIFFARD Raymond
DEHAIS Elvis
Volkswagen 17 DX 2
F2 14
F2
14
4:17
01:46
00:32
90
90e
SENECAL Martial
SENECAL Betty
Peugeot 205 GTI
SENECAL Martial
SENECAL Betty
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:20
03:49
02:03
90
90e
SENECAL Martial
SENECAL Betty
Peugeot 205 GTI
SENECAL Martial
SENECAL Betty
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:20
03:49
02:03