Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:08
1
1er
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
5:40
2
2e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
3:09
00:01
00:01
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:43
00:03
00:03
3
3e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:10
00:02
00:01
3
3e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:47
00:07
00:04
4
4e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
3:15
00:07
00:05
4
4e
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
F 19
F
19
5:59
00:19
00:12
5
5e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:17
00:09
00:02
5
5e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
5:59
00:19
6
6e
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
3:18
00:10
00:01
6
6e
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
6:01
00:21
00:02
7
7e
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
F 19
F
19
3:18
00:10
7
7e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
6:06
00:26
00:05
8
8e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
3:21
00:13
00:03
8
8e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
6:06
00:26
9
9e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
3:21
00:13
9
9e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:06
00:26
10
10e
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
3:23
00:15
00:02
10
10e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:07
00:27
00:01
11
11e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
3:23
00:15
11
11e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
6:08
00:28
00:01
12
12e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
3:23
00:15
12
12e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
6:08
00:28
13
13e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
3:23
00:15
13
13e
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
6:09
00:29
00:01
14
14e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:25
00:17
00:02
14
14e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:11
00:31
00:02
15
15e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:25
00:17
15
15e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
6:13
00:33
00:02
16
16e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
3:25
00:17
16
16e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
6:16
00:36
00:03
17
17e
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:27
00:19
00:02
17
17e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
6:16
00:36
18
18e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
3:27
00:19
18
18e
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:17
00:37
00:01
19
19e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
3:27
00:19
19
19e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
6:19
00:39
00:02
20
20e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
3:28
00:20
00:01
20
20e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
6:20
00:40
00:01
21
21e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:29
00:21
00:01
21
21e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
6:22
00:42
00:02
22
22e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
3:29
00:21
22
22e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:22
00:42
23
23e
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
FN 3
FN
3
3:30
00:22
00:01
23
23e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:23
00:43
00:01
24
24e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:31
00:23
00:01
24
24e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
6:25
00:45
00:02
25
25e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:31
00:23
25
25e
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
FN 3
FN
3
6:27
00:47
00:02
26
26e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
3:31
00:23
26
26e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
6:27
00:47
27
27e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
3:32
00:24
00:01
27
27e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
6:28
00:48
00:01
28
28e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
3:32
00:24
28
28e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
6:28
00:48
29
29e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:33
00:25
00:01
29
29e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
6:28
00:48
30
30e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:33
00:25
30
30e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
6:29
00:49
00:01
31
31e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
3:33
00:25
31
31e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
6:30
00:50
00:01
32
32e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
3:34
00:26
00:01
32
32e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:31
00:51
00:01
33
33e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
3:34
00:26
33
33e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
6:32
00:52
00:01
34
34e
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
A 7
A
7
3:35
00:27
00:01
34
34e
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
A 7
A
7
6:33
00:53
00:01
35
35e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:35
00:27
35
35e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
6:34
00:54
00:01
36
36e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:35
00:27
36
36e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
6:35
00:55
00:01
37
37e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:35
00:27
37
37e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:35
00:55
38
38e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
3:35
00:27
38
38e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
6:36
00:56
00:01
39
39e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
3:36
00:28
00:01
39
39e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
6:36
00:56
40
40e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:36
00:28
40
40e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:37
00:57
00:01
41
41e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
3:38
00:30
00:02
41
41e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
6:39
00:59
00:02
42
42e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:38
00:30
42
42e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:41
01:01
00:02
43
43e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
3:40
00:32
00:02
43
43e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
6:41
01:01
44
44e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:41
00:33
00:01
44
44e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
6:41
01:01
45
45e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
3:41
00:33
45
45e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
6:42
01:02
00:01
46
46e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:41
00:33
46
46e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F 18
F
18
6:45
01:05
00:03
47
47e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:42
00:34
00:01
47
47e
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
6:46
01:06
00:01
48
48e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:42
00:34
48
48e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:47
01:07
00:01
49
49e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
3:43
00:35
00:01
49
49e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
6:48
01:08
00:01
50
50e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
3:43
00:35
50
50e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
6:50
01:10
00:02
51
51e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:43
00:35
51
51e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:50
01:10
52
52e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44
00:36
00:01
52
52e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
6:51
01:11
00:01
53
53e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:44
00:36
53
53e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
6:53
01:13
00:02
54
54e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F 18
F
18
3:45
00:37
00:01
54
54e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:54
01:14
00:01
55
55e
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:45
00:37
55
55e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
6:54
01:14
56
56e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:45
00:37
56
56e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:54
01:14
57
57e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
3:46
00:38
00:01
57
57e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
6:56
01:16
00:02
58
58e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
3:47
00:39
00:01
58
58e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:56
01:16
59
59e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:48
00:40
00:01
59
59e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
6:56
01:16
60
60e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:48
00:40
60
60e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
6:58
01:18
00:02
61
61e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:48
00:40
61
61e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
6:59
01:19
00:01
62
62e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:48
00:40
62
62e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
7:02
01:22
00:03
63
63e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
3:49
00:41
00:01
63
63e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
7:04
01:24
00:02
64
64e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:49
00:41
64
64e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
7:04
01:24
65
65e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
3:49
00:41
65
65e
BALLOT Pascal
BALLOT Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
BALLOT Pascal
BALLOT Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
F2 14
F2
14
7:07
01:27
00:03
66
66e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:52
00:44
00:03
66
66e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
7:07
01:27
67
67e
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:53
00:45
00:01
67
67e
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
7:09
01:29
00:02
68
68e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:53
00:45
68
68e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
7:09
01:29
69
69e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:54
00:46
00:01
69
69e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
7:10
01:30
00:01
70
70e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:55
00:47
00:01
70
70e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
7:11
01:31
00:01
71
71e
BALLOT Pascal
BALLOT Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
BALLOT Pascal
BALLOT Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
F2 14
F2
14
3:56
00:48
00:01
71
71e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
7:13
01:33
00:02
72
72e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
3:56
00:48
72
72e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:15
01:35
00:02
73
73e
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:58
00:50
00:02
73
73e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
7:15
01:35
74
74e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:00
00:52
00:02
74
74e
EDOUARD Frédéric
VINET Maelle
Peugeot 20 CM 22
EDOUARD Frédéric
VINET Maelle
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
7:17
01:37
00:02
75
75e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:00
00:52
75
75e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:17
01:37
76
76e
DA SILVA Cyril
DA SILVA Delphine
Peugeot 205
DA SILVA Cyril
DA SILVA Delphine
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:02
00:54
00:02
76
76e
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
7:19
01:39
00:02
77
77e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:02
00:54
77
77e
DA SILVA Cyril
DA SILVA Delphine
Peugeot 205
DA SILVA Cyril
DA SILVA Delphine
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
7:20
01:40
00:01
78
78e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
4:05
00:57
00:03
78
78e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:23
01:43
00:03
79
79e
PECHAUX Fabrice
PECHAUX Mathieu
Talbot SAMBA
PECHAUX Fabrice
PECHAUX Mathieu
Talbot SAMBA
F2 12
F2
12
4:09
01:01
00:04
79
79e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
7:31
01:51
00:08
80
80e
SENECAL Martial
SENECAL Betty
Peugeot 205 GTI
SENECAL Martial
SENECAL Betty
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:14
01:06
00:05
80
80e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:45
02:05
00:14
81
81e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:14
01:06
81
81e
PECHAUX Fabrice
PECHAUX Mathieu
Talbot SAMBA
PECHAUX Fabrice
PECHAUX Mathieu
Talbot SAMBA
F2 12
F2
12
7:51
02:11
00:06
82
82e
EDOUARD Frédéric
VINET Maelle
Peugeot 20 CM 22
EDOUARD Frédéric
VINET Maelle
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
4:15
01:07
00:01
82
82e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
7:55
02:15
00:04
83
83e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
4:18
01:10
00:03
83
83e
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
7:58
02:18
00:03
84
84e
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
4:19
01:11
00:01
84
84e
SENECAL Martial
SENECAL Betty
Peugeot 205 GTI
SENECAL Martial
SENECAL Betty
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:34
04:54
02:36
85
85e
GIFFARD Raymond
DEHAIS Elvis
Volkswagen 17 DX 2
GIFFARD Raymond
DEHAIS Elvis
Volkswagen 17 DX 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:45
03:37
02:26
85
85e
GIFFARD Raymond
DEHAIS Elvis
Volkswagen 17 DX 2
GIFFARD Raymond
DEHAIS Elvis
Volkswagen 17 DX 2
F2 14
F2
14
11:02
05:22
00:28