Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:31
1
1er
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
8:12
2
2e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
2:32
00:01
00:01
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:14
00:02
00:02
3
3e
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
F 19
F
19
2:35
00:04
00:03
3
3e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:22
00:10
00:08
4
4e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:35
00:04
4
4e
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
F 19
F
19
8:34
00:22
00:12
5
5e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:40
00:09
00:05
5
5e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
8:42
00:30
00:08
6
6e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
2:40
00:09
6
6e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
8:47
00:35
00:05
7
7e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:43
00:12
00:03
7
7e
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
8:48
00:36
00:01
8
8e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
2:43
00:12
8
8e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
8:49
00:37
00:01
9
9e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
2:43
00:12
9
9e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
8:50
00:38
00:01
10
10e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
2:44
00:13
00:01
10
10e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:51
00:39
00:01
11
11e
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
2:45
00:14
00:01
11
11e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
8:53
00:41
00:02
12
12e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:45
00:14
12
12e
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
SABINE Francis
CANU Jérôme
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
8:54
00:42
00:01
13
13e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
2:45
00:14
13
13e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:56
00:44
00:02
14
14e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:45
00:14
14
14e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
8:56
00:44
15
15e
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
2:47
00:16
00:02
15
15e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
8:59
00:47
00:03
16
16e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
2:48
00:17
00:01
16
16e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
9:03
00:51
00:04
17
17e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:48
00:17
17
17e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
9:06
00:54
00:03
18
18e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
2:49
00:18
00:01
18
18e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
9:08
00:56
00:02
19
19e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
2:49
00:18
19
19e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
9:10
00:58
00:02
20
20e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
2:50
00:19
00:01
20
20e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:11
00:59
00:01
21
21e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
2:50
00:19
21
21e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:11
00:59
22
22e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
2:50
00:19
22
22e
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:12
01:00
00:01
23
23e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
2:50
00:19
23
23e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
9:12
01:00
24
24e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:50
00:19
24
24e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
9:17
01:05
00:05
25
25e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
2:52
00:21
00:02
25
25e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
9:18
01:06
00:01
26
26e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
2:53
00:22
00:01
26
26e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:19
01:07
00:01
27
27e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:53
00:22
27
27e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
9:20
01:08
00:01
28
28e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
2:53
00:22
28
28e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
9:21
01:09
00:01
29
29e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
2:53
00:22
29
29e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
9:22
01:10
00:01
30
30e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:53
00:22
30
30e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:24
01:12
00:02
31
31e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:53
00:22
31
31e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
9:27
01:15
00:03
32
32e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:54
00:23
00:01
32
32e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
9:27
01:15
33
33e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
2:54
00:23
33
33e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
9:28
01:16
00:01
34
34e
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
POUJOL Marc
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:55
00:24
00:01
34
34e
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
A 7
A
7
9:30
01:18
00:02
35
35e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
2:55
00:24
35
35e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:30
01:18
36
36e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
2:56
00:25
00:01
36
36e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
9:30
01:18
37
37e
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
A 7
A
7
2:57
00:26
00:01
37
37e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
9:31
01:19
00:01
38
38e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:57
00:26
38
38e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
9:35
01:23
00:04
39
39e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:57
00:26
39
39e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:36
01:24
00:01
40
40e
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:59
00:28
00:02
40
40e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:38
01:26
00:02
41
41e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F 18
F
18
2:59
00:28
41
41e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
9:40
01:28
00:02
42
42e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
2:59
00:28
42
42e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:41
01:29
00:01
43
43e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
2:59
00:28
43
43e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
9:42
01:30
00:01
44
44e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:59
00:28
44
44e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
9:42
01:30
45
45e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
3:00
00:29
00:01
45
45e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F 18
F
18
9:44
01:32
00:02
46
46e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
3:00
00:29
46
46e
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
9:45
01:33
00:01
47
47e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:01
00:30
00:01
47
47e
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
FN 3
FN
3
9:46
01:34
00:01
48
48e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
3:01
00:30
48
48e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:48
01:36
00:02
49
49e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:01
00:30
49
49e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
9:49
01:37
00:01
50
50e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:01
00:30
50
50e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:49
01:37
51
51e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:02
00:31
00:01
51
51e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
9:50
01:38
00:01
52
52e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
3:04
00:33
00:02
52
52e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
9:55
01:43
00:05
53
53e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:04
00:33
53
53e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
9:57
01:45
00:02
54
54e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
3:04
00:33
54
54e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
9:57
01:45
55
55e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:05
00:34
00:01
55
55e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
9:58
01:46
00:01
56
56e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:06
00:35
00:01
56
56e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:59
01:47
00:01
57
57e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:06
00:35
57
57e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:02
01:50
00:03
58
58e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:07
00:36
00:01
58
58e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:03
01:51
00:01
59
59e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
3:07
00:36
59
59e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
10:04
01:52
00:01
60
60e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:07
00:36
60
60e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
10:05
01:53
00:01
61
61e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
3:08
00:37
00:01
61
61e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
10:06
01:54
00:01
62
62e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:08
00:37
62
62e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:10
01:58
00:04
63
63e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:08
00:37
63
63e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
10:14
02:02
00:04
64
64e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:10
00:39
00:02
64
64e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
10:14
02:02
65
65e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:10
00:39
65
65e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
10:16
02:04
00:02
66
66e
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:12
00:41
00:02
66
66e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
10:19
02:07
00:03
67
67e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
3:12
00:41
67
67e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
10:21
02:09
00:02
68
68e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:13
00:42
00:01
68
68e
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
10:23
02:11
00:02
69
69e
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOLLIT Julien
JOUAN Marie Laure
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:14
00:43
00:01
69
69e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
10:24
02:12
00:01
70
70e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:16
00:45
00:02
70
70e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
10:29
02:17
00:05
71
71e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:16
00:45
71
71e
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
10:31
02:19
00:02
72
72e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:16
00:45
72
72e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:31
02:19
73
73e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:17
00:46
00:01
73
73e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:33
02:21
00:02
74
74e
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
SAVARY Sylvain
ALEXANDRE Pierre
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
FN 3
FN
3
3:19
00:48
00:02
74
74e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:40
02:28
00:07
75
75e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
3:21
00:50
00:02
75
75e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
10:51
02:39
00:11
76
76e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
3:29
00:58
00:08
76
76e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
11:00
02:48
00:09
77
77e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:29
00:58
77
77e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:14
03:02
00:14
78
78e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
3:32
01:01
00:03
78
78e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
11:27
03:15
00:13
79
79e
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
8:35
06:04
05:03
79
79e
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
16:33
08:21
05:06