Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
75 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:05
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
11:19
2
2e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
3:08
00:03
00:03
2
2e
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
BAFFOUN Philippe
LE TENRE Bruno
Renault R5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
11:20
00:01
00:01
3
3e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:09
00:04
00:01
3
3e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
11:31
00:12
00:11
4
4e
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
F 19
F
19
3:13
00:08
00:04
4
4e
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
F 19
F
19
11:47
00:28
00:16
5
5e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
3:13
00:08
5
5e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
11:55
00:36
00:08
6
6e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
3:18
00:13
00:05
6
6e
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
12:07
00:48
00:12
7
7e
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
3:19
00:14
00:01
7
7e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
12:07
00:48
8
8e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
3:19
00:14
8
8e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
12:07
00:48
9
9e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:20
00:15
00:01
9
9e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
12:09
00:50
00:02
10
10e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
3:20
00:15
10
10e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
12:11
00:52
00:02
11
11e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:20
00:15
11
11e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
12:13
00:54
00:02
12
12e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
3:20
00:15
12
12e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:17
00:58
00:04
13
13e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:21
00:16
00:01
13
13e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
12:18
00:59
00:01
14
14e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
3:22
00:17
00:01
14
14e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
12:22
01:03
00:04
15
15e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:23
00:18
00:01
15
15e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
12:23
01:04
00:01
16
16e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
3:23
00:18
16
16e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
12:31
01:12
00:08
17
17e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
3:25
00:20
00:02
17
17e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
12:34
01:15
00:03
18
18e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
3:26
00:21
00:01
18
18e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
12:34
01:15
19
19e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
3:26
00:21
19
19e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
12:37
01:18
00:03
20
20e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:27
00:22
00:01
20
20e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:38
01:19
00:01
21
21e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
3:27
00:22
21
21e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
12:38
01:19
22
22e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
3:28
00:23
00:01
22
22e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
12:46
01:27
00:08
23
23e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
3:29
00:24
00:01
23
23e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
12:48
01:29
00:02
24
24e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:30
00:25
00:01
24
24e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
12:49
01:30
00:01
25
25e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:30
00:25
25
25e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
12:51
01:32
00:02
26
26e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
3:31
00:26
00:01
26
26e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
12:52
01:33
00:01
27
27e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
3:31
00:26
27
27e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
12:55
01:36
00:03
28
28e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:32
00:27
00:01
28
28e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
12:56
01:37
00:01
29
29e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
3:32
00:27
29
29e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
12:57
01:38
00:01
30
30e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:34
00:29
00:02
30
30e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
13:00
01:41
00:03
31
31e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
3:34
00:29
31
31e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
13:01
01:42
00:01
32
32e
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
A 7
A
7
3:35
00:30
00:01
32
32e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
13:04
01:45
00:03
33
33e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:35
00:30
33
33e
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
MALHERBE Yannick
GOUYER Francis
Opel astra
A 7
A
7
13:05
01:46
00:01
34
34e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
3:35
00:30
34
34e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
13:06
01:47
00:01
35
35e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
3:36
00:31
00:01
35
35e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:08
01:49
00:02
36
36e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:37
00:32
00:01
36
36e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
13:11
01:52
00:03
37
37e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:37
00:32
37
37e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
13:13
01:54
00:02
38
38e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:38
00:33
00:01
38
38e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
13:15
01:56
00:02
39
39e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:38
00:33
39
39e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
13:18
01:59
00:03
40
40e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
3:38
00:33
40
40e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:19
02:00
00:01
41
41e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
3:39
00:34
00:01
41
41e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
13:21
02:02
00:02
42
42e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:39
00:34
42
42e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
13:21
02:02
43
43e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F 18
F
18
3:40
00:35
00:01
43
43e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F 18
F
18
13:24
02:05
00:03
44
44e
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:40
00:35
44
44e
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
13:25
02:06
00:01
45
45e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:41
00:36
00:01
45
45e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:29
02:10
00:04
46
46e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
3:41
00:36
46
46e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
13:30
02:11
00:01
47
47e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:41
00:36
47
47e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:30
02:11
48
48e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41
00:36
48
48e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
13:32
02:13
00:02
49
49e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
3:42
00:37
00:01
49
49e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
13:39
02:20
00:07
50
50e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:44
00:39
00:02
50
50e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
13:41
02:22
00:02
51
51e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
3:44
00:39
51
51e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
13:41
02:22
52
52e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
3:44
00:39
52
52e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
13:43
02:24
00:02
53
53e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:45
00:40
00:01
53
53e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:44
02:25
00:01
54
54e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:45
00:40
54
54e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:44
02:25
55
55e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:46
00:41
00:01
55
55e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:48
02:29
00:04
56
56e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
3:47
00:42
00:01
56
56e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
13:51
02:32
00:03
57
57e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:47
00:42
57
57e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
13:52
02:33
00:01
58
58e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
3:48
00:43
00:01
58
58e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
13:54
02:35
00:02
59
59e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:49
00:44
00:01
59
59e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
13:59
02:40
00:05
60
60e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:51
00:46
00:02
60
60e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
14:05
02:46
00:06
61
61e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:51
00:46
61
61e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
14:05
02:46
62
62e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
3:52
00:47
00:01
62
62e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
14:08
02:49
00:03
63
63e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:53
00:48
00:01
63
63e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
14:12
02:53
00:04
64
64e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:55
00:50
00:02
64
64e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
14:19
03:00
00:07
65
65e
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:57
00:52
00:02
65
65e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
14:26
03:07
00:07
66
66e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:57
00:52
66
66e
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
14:28
03:09
00:02
67
67e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
3:57
00:52
67
67e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:28
03:09
68
68e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:57
00:52
68
68e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:34
03:15
00:06
69
69e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:01
00:56
00:04
69
69e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:34
03:15
70
70e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:01
00:56
70
70e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:41
03:22
00:07
71
71e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
4:08
01:03
00:07
71
71e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
14:48
03:29
00:07
72
72e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
4:13
01:08
00:05
72
72e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
15:08
03:49
00:20
73
73e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:13
01:08
73
73e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:27
04:08
00:19
74
74e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
4:18
01:13
00:05
74
74e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
15:45
04:26
00:18
75
75e
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
6:13
03:08
01:55
75
75e
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
22:46
11:27
07:01