Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
73 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:30
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
13:49
2
2e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:34
00:04
00:04
2
2e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUEGAN Jean-Michel
GUEGAN Emilie
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
14:05
00:16
00:16
3
3e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:39
00:09
00:05
3
3e
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
F 19
F
19
14:27
00:38
00:22
4
4e
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW E21
F 19
F
19
2:40
00:10
00:01
4
4e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
14:36
00:47
00:09
5
5e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
2:40
00:10
5
5e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
14:46
00:57
00:10
6
6e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
2:41
00:11
00:01
6
6e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
14:47
00:58
00:01
7
7e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
2:42
00:12
00:01
7
7e
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
14:53
01:04
00:06
8
8e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
2:43
00:13
00:01
8
8e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
14:53
01:04
9
9e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:44
00:14
00:01
9
9e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
14:56
01:07
00:03
10
10e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
2:44
00:14
10
10e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
14:57
01:08
00:01
11
11e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:44
00:14
11
11e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
15:01
01:12
00:04
12
12e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
2:44
00:14
12
12e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
15:02
01:13
00:01
13
13e
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
OLIVIER Stephane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën SAXO
F2 13
F2
13
2:46
00:16
00:02
13
13e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
15:05
01:16
00:03
14
14e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:46
00:16
14
14e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
15:06
01:17
00:01
15
15e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
2:46
00:16
15
15e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
15:22
01:33
00:16
16
16e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
2:48
00:18
00:02
16
16e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
15:22
01:33
17
17e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
2:48
00:18
17
17e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
15:24
01:35
00:02
18
18e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:49
00:19
00:01
18
18e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
15:24
01:35
19
19e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:49
00:19
19
19e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
15:25
01:36
00:01
20
20e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
2:49
00:19
20
20e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:27
01:38
00:02
21
21e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
2:50
00:20
00:01
21
21e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
15:37
01:48
00:10
22
22e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:50
00:20
22
22e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
15:37
01:48
23
23e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
2:51
00:21
00:01
23
23e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
15:40
01:51
00:03
24
24e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
2:51
00:21
24
24e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
15:41
01:52
00:01
25
25e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
2:51
00:21
25
25e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
15:46
01:57
00:05
26
26e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:52
00:22
00:01
26
26e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
15:48
01:59
00:02
27
27e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:52
00:22
27
27e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:48
01:59
28
28e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F 18
F
18
2:53
00:23
00:01
28
28e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
15:48
01:59
29
29e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:53
00:23
29
29e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
15:54
02:05
00:06
30
30e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
2:53
00:23
30
30e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
15:54
02:05
31
31e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
2:54
00:24
00:01
31
31e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:58
02:09
00:04
32
32e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
2:54
00:24
32
32e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
16:01
02:12
00:03
33
33e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:54
00:24
33
33e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
16:02
02:13
00:01
34
34e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
2:56
00:26
00:02
34
34e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
16:09
02:20
00:07
35
35e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:56
00:26
35
35e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
16:09
02:20
36
36e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
2:56
00:26
36
36e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
16:12
02:23
00:03
37
37e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
2:57
00:27
00:01
37
37e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
16:14
02:25
00:02
38
38e
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:59
00:29
00:02
38
38e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
DUMAS Jean-Michel
CAREL Florent
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F 18
F
18
16:17
02:28
00:03
39
39e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
2:59
00:29
39
39e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
16:21
02:32
00:04
40
40e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:00
00:30
00:01
40
40e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
16:22
02:33
00:01
41
41e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:00
00:30
41
41e
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
BOINET Olivier
LE JEUNE Eric
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
16:24
02:35
00:02
42
42e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
3:01
00:31
00:01
42
42e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:25
02:36
00:01
43
43e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
3:01
00:31
43
43e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:30
02:41
00:05
44
44e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:01
00:31
44
44e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
16:31
02:42
00:01
45
45e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
3:01
00:31
45
45e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
16:33
02:44
00:02
46
46e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
3:02
00:32
00:01
46
46e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:34
02:45
00:01
47
47e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:03
00:33
00:01
47
47e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
16:41
02:52
00:07
48
48e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
3:03
00:33
48
48e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
16:42
02:53
00:01
49
49e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:05
00:35
00:02
49
49e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
16:42
02:53
50
50e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
3:05
00:35
50
50e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
16:47
02:58
00:05
51
51e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
3:06
00:36
00:01
51
51e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
16:49
03:00
00:02
52
52e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:06
00:36
52
52e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:50
03:01
00:01
53
53e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:06
00:36
53
53e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
16:57
03:08
00:07
54
54e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:06
00:36
54
54e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
16:58
03:09
00:01
55
55e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:06
00:36
55
55e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
16:59
03:10
00:01
56
56e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
3:07
00:37
00:01
56
56e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:02
03:13
00:03
57
57e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:08
00:38
00:01
57
57e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
17:09
03:20
00:07
58
58e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:08
00:38
58
58e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
17:13
03:24
00:04
59
59e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:09
00:39
00:01
59
59e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
17:14
03:25
00:01
60
60e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:10
00:40
00:01
60
60e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
17:21
03:32
00:07
61
61e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:12
00:42
00:02
61
61e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
17:25
03:36
00:04
62
62e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:12
00:42
62
62e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
17:35
03:46
00:10
63
63e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
3:13
00:43
00:01
63
63e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
17:38
03:49
00:03
64
64e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:13
00:43
64
64e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:40
03:51
00:02
65
65e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:14
00:44
00:01
65
65e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
17:42
03:53
00:02
66
66e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:15
00:45
00:01
66
66e
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
17:46
03:57
00:04
67
67e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:16
00:46
00:01
67
67e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:49
04:00
00:03
68
68e
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
SAMSON Gilles
SAMSON Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:18
00:48
00:02
68
68e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
17:55
04:06
00:06
69
69e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:20
00:50
00:02
69
69e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
18:01
04:12
00:06
70
70e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
3:24
00:54
00:04
70
70e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
18:32
04:43
00:31
71
71e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:26
00:56
00:02
71
71e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:53
05:04
00:21
72
72e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
3:28
00:58
00:02
72
72e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
19:13
05:24
00:20
73
73e
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
3:32
01:02
00:04
73
73e
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
BUCAILLE Thomas
BEJUY David
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
26:18
12:29
07:05