Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:33
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
16:22
2
2e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
2:38
00:05
00:05
2
2e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
17:19
00:57
00:57
3
3e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:39
00:06
00:01
3
3e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
17:25
01:03
00:06
4
4e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
2:41
00:08
00:02
4
4e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
17:25
01:03
5
5e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
2:43
00:10
00:02
5
5e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
17:37
01:15
00:12
6
6e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:43
00:10
6
6e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
17:37
01:15
7
7e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
2:44
00:11
00:01
7
7e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
17:40
01:18
00:03
8
8e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:44
00:11
8
8e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:47
01:25
00:07
9
9e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
2:45
00:12
00:01
9
9e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
17:47
01:25
10
10e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:46
00:13
00:01
10
10e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
17:54
01:32
00:07
11
11e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
2:46
00:13
11
11e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
18:10
01:48
00:16
12
12e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
2:47
00:14
00:01
12
12e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
18:10
01:48
13
13e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
2:47
00:14
13
13e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
18:12
01:50
00:02
14
14e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
2:48
00:15
00:01
14
14e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
18:13
01:51
00:01
15
15e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
2:48
00:15
15
15e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
18:18
01:56
00:05
16
16e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
2:49
00:16
00:01
16
16e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
18:21
01:59
00:03
17
17e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
2:49
00:16
17
17e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
18:24
02:02
00:03
18
18e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:49
00:16
18
18e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:29
02:07
00:05
19
19e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:49
00:16
19
19e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
18:31
02:09
00:02
20
20e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
2:50
00:17
00:01
20
20e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
18:32
02:10
00:01
21
21e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:51
00:18
00:01
21
21e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
18:38
02:16
00:06
22
22e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
2:51
00:18
22
22e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
18:39
02:17
00:01
23
23e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:51
00:18
23
23e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
18:39
02:17
24
24e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
2:51
00:18
24
24e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
18:43
02:21
00:04
25
25e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
2:51
00:18
25
25e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
18:44
02:22
00:01
26
26e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:51
00:18
26
26e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
18:46
02:24
00:02
27
27e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
2:52
00:19
00:01
27
27e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:47
02:25
00:01
28
28e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:55
00:22
00:03
28
28e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
18:53
02:31
00:06
29
29e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:57
00:24
00:02
29
29e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
18:55
02:33
00:02
30
30e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
2:57
00:24
30
30e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
18:58
02:36
00:03
31
31e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
2:58
00:25
00:01
31
31e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
19:00
02:38
00:02
32
32e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:00
00:27
00:02
32
32e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
19:04
02:42
00:04
33
33e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
3:01
00:28
00:01
33
33e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
19:16
02:54
00:12
34
34e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:01
00:28
34
34e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
19:21
02:59
00:05
35
35e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:01
00:28
35
35e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:22
03:00
00:01
36
36e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:01
00:28
36
36e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
19:22
03:00
37
37e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
3:01
00:28
37
37e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
19:23
03:01
00:01
38
38e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:02
00:29
00:01
38
38e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
19:26
03:04
00:03
39
39e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
3:02
00:29
39
39e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
19:29
03:07
00:03
40
40e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:02
00:29
40
40e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:30
03:08
00:01
41
41e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:03
00:30
00:01
41
41e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:37
03:15
00:07
42
42e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
3:04
00:31
00:01
42
42e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
19:43
03:21
00:06
43
43e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:04
00:31
43
43e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
19:43
03:21
44
44e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
3:04
00:31
44
44e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
19:43
03:21
45
45e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:06
00:33
00:02
45
45e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
19:51
03:29
00:08
46
46e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:07
00:34
00:01
46
46e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
19:53
03:31
00:02
47
47e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:07
00:34
47
47e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
20:03
03:41
00:10
48
48e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
3:08
00:35
00:01
48
48e
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
BOISSOUT Jean-Paul
BOISSOUT Alexandre
Simca RALLYE 2
F 16
F
16
20:05
03:43
00:02
49
49e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:08
00:35
49
49e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
20:05
03:43
50
50e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
3:09
00:36
00:01
50
50e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:10
03:48
00:05
51
51e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:09
00:36
51
51e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
20:15
03:53
00:05
52
52e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:10
00:37
00:01
52
52e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
20:18
03:56
00:03
53
53e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:11
00:38
00:01
53
53e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
20:20
03:58
00:02
54
54e
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
HUBERT Francois
MASLAG Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:12
00:39
00:01
54
54e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
20:20
03:58
55
55e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
3:12
00:39
55
55e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
20:41
04:19
00:21
56
56e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:12
00:39
56
56e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
20:46
04:24
00:05
57
57e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:12
00:39
57
57e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
20:49
04:27
00:03
58
58e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
3:13
00:40
00:01
58
58e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:50
04:28
00:01
59
59e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:16
00:43
00:03
59
59e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
20:50
04:28
60
60e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:17
00:44
00:01
60
60e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
21:01
04:39
00:11
61
61e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
3:22
00:49
00:05
61
61e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:01
04:39
62
62e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
3:24
00:51
00:02
62
62e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
21:08
04:46
00:07
63
63e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:31
00:58
00:07
63
63e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
21:18
04:56
00:10
64
64e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:33
01:00
00:02
64
64e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
21:56
05:34
00:38
65
65e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
3:33
01:00
65
65e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:24
06:02
00:28
66
66e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
3:40
01:07
00:07
66
66e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
22:46
06:24
00:22