Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
Rallye des Vikings
KALT - BEC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:10
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
BRUNSON Eric
GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
19:32
2
2e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:12
00:02
00:02
2
2e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
20:37
01:05
01:05
3
3e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
3:17
00:07
00:05
3
3e
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
LEFEVRE Pascal
LUTUN Sébastien
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
FA
8
20:42
01:10
00:05
4
4e
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
BIGEON Jean-Paul
BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 maxi
A 7
A
7
3:18
00:08
00:01
4
4e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
20:50
01:18
00:08
5
5e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
3:18
00:08
5
5e
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
AGRANATE Rodrigue
GRANDIDIER Thierry
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
20:52
01:20
00:02
6
6e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
3:23
00:13
00:05
6
6e
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
BARATTE Laurent
SENE Carole
Honda Intégra
N 3
N
3
20:55
01:23
00:03
7
7e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
3:23
00:13
7
7e
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
MOREL Frederic
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S Type C575
F2 14
F2
14
21:00
01:28
00:05
8
8e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
3:24
00:14
00:01
8
8e
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
BOUVARD Cédric
WILMART Dimitri
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FN 3
FN
3
21:10
01:38
00:10
9
9e
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
CHRISTIANN Vincent
CHRISTIANN David
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:25
00:15
00:01
9
9e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:12
01:40
00:02
10
10e
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEFRILEUX Wilfried
CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:25
00:15
10
10e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
21:24
01:52
00:12
11
11e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
3:25
00:15
11
11e
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUBERT Eric
LEGRAS Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 18
F
18
21:35
02:03
00:11
12
12e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
3:25
00:15
12
12e
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
BAUDIER Stéphane
GOBINET Christophe
Citroën Visa 1000 piste
F 17
F
17
21:36
02:04
00:01
13
13e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
3:27
00:17
00:02
13
13e
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
LESUEUR Mickaël
DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault clio
A 7
A
7
21:37
02:05
00:01
14
14e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
3:28
00:18
00:01
14
14e
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
HUNOT Cedric
HUNOT Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
21:38
02:06
00:01
15
15e
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
DUVAL Dany
DARTHENAY Romain
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
3:30
00:20
00:02
15
15e
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
PETITJEAN Philippe
PETITJEAN Christel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
21:49
02:17
00:11
16
16e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:30
00:20
16
16e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
21:58
02:26
00:09
17
17e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
3:30
00:20
17
17e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
22:02
02:30
00:04
18
18e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:31
00:21
00:01
18
18e
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
LAPPEL Mickaël
DELETTRE Julien
Renault Super 5 GT
FN 4
FN
4
22:09
02:37
00:07
19
19e
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
ALMEIDA Luis Filipe
LE COZ Didier
Citroën Zx
FA 7
FA
7
3:31
00:21
19
19e
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
ANNE Franck
URAL Vincent
Peugeot 306 16S
A 7
A
7
22:09
02:37
20
20e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
3:31
00:21
20
20e
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEGAN Frédéric
GUESNET Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
22:10
02:38
00:01
21
21e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:32
00:22
00:01
21
21e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:13
02:41
00:03
22
22e
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
BOUVIER Fabrice
BOSCHER Jean Claude
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
3:34
00:24
00:02
22
22e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
22:15
02:43
00:02
23
23e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
3:34
00:24
23
23e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel
LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
22:16
02:44
00:01
24
24e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:35
00:25
00:01
24
24e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
22:24
02:52
00:08
25
25e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
3:36
00:26
00:01
25
25e
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
LABELLE Patrick
LABELLE Sébastien
Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V
N 3
N
3
22:29
02:57
00:05
26
26e
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LECLERC Ludovic
ALEXANDRE Delphine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:37
00:27
00:01
26
26e
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
LEROND Davy
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Honda CIVIC VETC
F2 13
F2
13
22:32
03:00
00:03
27
27e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:37
00:27
27
27e
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
LECOMTE Cédric
BLERVAQUE Loïc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
22:35
03:03
00:03
28
28e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:37
00:27
28
28e
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOLIS Gérard
LABOULAIS Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
22:41
03:09
00:06
29
29e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
3:40
00:30
00:03
29
29e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
22:54
03:22
00:13
30
30e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40
00:30
30
30e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
22:59
03:27
00:05
31
31e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
3:40
00:30
31
31e
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LECLERC Thierry
DURAND Maryline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
22:59
03:27
32
32e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
3:41
00:31
00:01
32
32e
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
TALON Olivier
FOURDRAINE Christopher
Talbot samba
F 17
F
17
23:03
03:31
00:04
33
33e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:41
00:31
33
33e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
23:04
03:32
00:01
34
34e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:42
00:32
00:01
34
34e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
23:04
03:32
35
35e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
3:42
00:32
35
35e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
23:06
03:34
00:02
36
36e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
GUISEPPONE Arnaud
GUISEPPONE Cécile
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
3:43
00:33
00:01
36
36e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:07
03:35
00:01
37
37e
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
VALLOIS Richard
NORBIATO Jean-Jacques
Renault Clio W
N 3
N
3
3:43
00:33
37
37e
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
SURIN Ludovic
MIGNON Linda
Peugeot 20 CM 22
FN 1
FN
1
23:10
03:38
00:03
38
38e
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURAND Olivier
PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:44
00:34
00:01
38
38e
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LINTOT Philippe
CHERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:10
03:38
39
39e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
3:44
00:34
39
39e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
23:12
03:40
00:02
40
40e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44
00:34
40
40e
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FAUVEL Franck
LESSARD Laurence
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN
1
23:18
03:46
00:06
41
41e
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
CARPENTIER Christian
EMERIAU Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:45
00:35
00:01
41
41e
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
ROGER Philippe
ROGER Thierry
Honda Intégra R
N 3
N
3
23:25
03:53
00:07
42
42e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:45
00:35
42
42e
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
LEBOURG Frederic
LOIZON Sylvie
Talbot Samba Rallye
F 16
F
16
23:27
03:55
00:02
43
43e
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
BRUNET Michel
LE MOINE Joël
Renault R 11 TURBO
F 19
F
19
3:46
00:36
00:01
43
43e
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
GALLIER Nicolas
GALLIER Jacky
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
23:28
03:56
00:01
44
44e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:46
00:36
44
44e
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
LHERONDEL Philippe
LHERONDEL Cyril
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN
1
23:33
04:01
00:05
45
45e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
3:47
00:37
00:01
45
45e
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEROY Pascal
BOUCQ Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
23:37
04:05
00:04
46
46e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:48
00:38
00:01
46
46e
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
PINEL David
PINEL Sylvie
Citroën AX SPORT
F2 12
F2
12
23:50
04:18
00:13
47
47e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:50
00:40
00:02
47
47e
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUBERT René
CHAMPROBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:54
04:22
00:04
48
48e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:51
00:41
00:01
48
48e
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BÜSCHEL Emeric
TROUSSEL Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
23:56
04:24
00:02
49
49e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
3:51
00:41
49
49e
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
MALLARD Olivier
CAREL Xavier
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
24:02
04:30
00:06
50
50e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
3:52
00:42
00:01
50
50e
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
MARAIS Pascal
LEMONNIER Pierre
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
24:03
04:31
00:01
51
51e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:55
00:45
00:03
51
51e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
24:10
04:38
00:07
52
52e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:57
00:47
00:02
52
52e
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
THUILLIER Romuald
LASNON Robert
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
24:13
04:41
00:03
53
53e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
3:58
00:48
00:01
53
53e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
24:39
05:07
00:26
54
54e
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
FRANCOISE Michel
FRANCOISE Christiane
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
3:58
00:48
54
54e
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
DEPOILLY Guillaume
DINET Johann
Renault GT
FN 4
FN
4
24:40
05:08
00:01
55
55e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:59
00:49
00:01
55
55e
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
DURAND Christophe
BUREAUX Sébastien
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2 12
F2
12
24:42
05:10
00:02
56
56e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:02
00:52
00:03
56
56e
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRE Christophe
PIERRE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:52
05:20
00:10
57
57e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
4:02
00:52
57
57e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
24:56
05:24
00:04
58
58e
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
CARCREFF Geoffray
HEMERY Patrick
Scora
F 19
F
19
4:10
01:00
00:08
58
58e
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANNE Leopold
JANNE Karine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
24:58
05:26
00:02
59
59e
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
TRAVERS David
TRAVERS Magali
Talbot SAMBA
F 16
F
16
4:10
01:00
59
59e
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
TOUCHARD Olivier
BONTE Thierry
Citroën VISA TROPHEE
F 17
F
17
24:59
05:27
00:01
60
60e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2 12
F2
12
4:11
01:01
00:01
60
60e
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
MONNIER Laurent
HIS Sébastien
Citroën AX SPORT
FN 1
FN
1
25:10
05:38
00:11
61
61e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:18
01:08
00:07
61
61e
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
25:17
05:45
00:07
62
62e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
4:19
01:09
00:01
62
62e
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
SELLE Jean-Luc
SELLE Keunly
Alpine 110
F 18
F
18
26:15
06:43
00:58
63
63e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
4:26
01:16
00:07
63
63e
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LANDRAIN Guillaume
LANDRAIN Alan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
26:42
07:10
00:27
64
64e
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
SERAY Sylvain
GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:32
01:22
00:06
64
64e
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
DUROYAUME Alain
DUROYAUME Martine
Renault 5
F 15
F
15
27:12
07:40
00:30