17ème Course de Côte Régionale de Grabels Bel Air
Coupe de France de la Montagne
17ème Course de Côte Régionale de Grabels Bel Air
Coupe de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:53,23
1
1er
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
0:53,23
2
2e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE
DE
0:54,40
00:01.17
00:01.17
2
2e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
MASSU Nicolas
Martini MK 49
DE
DE
0:53,42
00:00.19
00:00.19
3
3e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE
DE
0:57,27
00:04.04
00:02.87
3
3e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
PONZEVERA Gilbert
Martini MK 39
DE
DE
0:57,27
00:04.04
00:03.85
4
4e
CAPMAL Nicolas
EXCESS F - France
CAPMAL Nicolas
EXCESS F - France
CN
CN
0:59,39
00:06.16
00:02.12
4
4e
CAPMAL Nicolas
EXCESS F - France
CAPMAL Nicolas
EXCESS F - France
CN
CN
0:59,39
00:06.16
00:02.12
5
5e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
DE
DE
0:59,41
00:06.18
00:00.02
5
5e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK 14
DE
DE
0:59,41
00:06.18
00:00.02
6
6e
PUEYO Philippe
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
BMW M3 E30
FA
FA
1:00,33
00:07.10
00:00.92
6
6e
PUEYO Philippe
BMW M3 E30
PUEYO Philippe
BMW M3 E30
FA
FA
1:00,33
00:07.10
00:00.92
7
7e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type 2
F
F
1:01,77
00:08.54
00:01.44
7
7e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type 2
F
F
1:01,77
00:08.54
00:01.44
8
8e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
F
F
1:02,18
00:08.95
00:00.41
8
8e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
F
F
1:02,12
00:08.89
00:00.35
9
9e
MOLINIE Alain
Simca Rallye III
MOLINIE Alain
Simca Rallye III
F
F
1:02,57
00:09.34
00:00.39
9
9e
MOLINIE Alain
Simca Rallye III
MOLINIE Alain
Simca Rallye III
F
F
1:02,57
00:09.34
00:00.45
10
10e
PIN Patrick
RONDEAU M 584
PIN Patrick
RONDEAU M 584
DE FF
DE
FF
1:02,66
00:09.43
00:00.09
10
10e
PIN Patrick
RONDEAU M 584
PIN Patrick
RONDEAU M 584
DE FF
DE
FF
1:02,66
00:09.43
00:00.09
11
11e
BLAS Bernard
BBL MB 1
BLAS Bernard
BBL MB 1
C3
C3
1:02,73
00:09.50
00:00.07
11
11e
BLAS Bernard
BBL MB 1
BLAS Bernard
BBL MB 1
C3
C3
1:02,73
00:09.50
00:00.07
12
12e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
F
F
1:02,77
00:09.54
00:00.04
12
12e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
F
F
1:02,77
00:09.54
00:00.04
13
13e
RIZO Thomas
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:02,92
00:09.69
00:00.15
13
13e
BELLIERES Franck
JIDE
BELLIERES Franck
JIDE
F
F
1:02,86
00:09.63
00:00.09
14
14e
LAURET Jérôme
TECHNAUNO
LAURET Jérôme
TECHNAUNO
C3
C3
1:03,01
00:09.78
00:00.09
14
14e
RIZO Thomas
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:02,92
00:09.69
00:00.06
15
15e
BELLIERES Franck
JIDE
BELLIERES Franck
JIDE
F
F
1:03,26
00:10.03
00:00.25
15
15e
LAURET Jérôme
TECHNAUNO
LAURET Jérôme
TECHNAUNO
C3
C3
1:03,01
00:09.78
00:00.09
16
16e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye II
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye II
F
F
1:04,08
00:10.85
00:00.82
16
16e
DELMAS Franck
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
DELMAS Franck
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA
FA
1:03,61
00:10.38
00:00.60
17
17e
DELMAS Franck
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
DELMAS Franck
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA
FA
1:04,34
00:11.11
00:00.26
17
17e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye II
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye II
F
F
1:03,63
00:10.40
00:00.02
18
18e
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo 1
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo 1
F
F
1:04,61
00:11.38
00:00.27
18
18e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye II
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye II
F
F
1:04,08
00:10.85
00:00.45
19
19e
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA
FA
1:04,85
00:11.62
00:00.24
19
19e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:04,31
00:11.08
00:00.23
20
20e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye III
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye III
F
F
1:04,90
00:11.67
00:00.05
20
20e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye III
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye III
F
F
1:04,32
00:11.09
00:00.01
21
21e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
F
F
1:05,22
00:11.99
00:00.32
21
21e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F
F
1:04,49
00:11.26
00:00.17
22
22e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
1:05,83
00:12.60
00:00.61
22
22e
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo 1
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo 1
F
F
1:04,61
00:11.38
00:00.12
23
23e
FABREGAT Gérald
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FABREGAT Gérald
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:05,96
00:12.73
00:00.13
23
23e
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CARTAILLAC Maxime
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FA
FA
1:04,85
00:11.62
00:00.24
24
24e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F
F
1:06,00
00:12.77
00:00.04
24
24e
FABREGAT Gérald
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FABREGAT Gérald
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:04,99
00:11.76
00:00.14
25
25e
MAS Serge
Peugeot 205
MAS Serge
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:06,08
00:12.85
00:00.08
25
25e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
F
F
1:05,22
00:11.99
00:00.23
26
26e
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:06,24
00:13.01
00:00.16
26
26e
LOUSTOURET Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOUSTOURET Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
F
1:05,43
00:12.20
00:00.21
27
27e
LOUSTOURET Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
LOUSTOURET Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
F
1:06,35
00:13.12
00:00.11
27
27e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye II
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye II
F
F
1:05,68
00:12.45
00:00.25
28
28e
CHAMPEAU Eric
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAMPEAU Eric
Renault 11 Turbo
F
F
1:06,37
00:13.14
00:00.02
28
28e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3 E36
N 5
N
5
1:05,83
00:12.60
00:00.15
29
29e
NIN Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 205
NIN Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 205
F
F
1:06,46
00:13.23
00:00.09
29
29e
MAS Serge
Peugeot 205
MAS Serge
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:06,08
00:12.85
00:00.25
30
30e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye II
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye II
F
F
1:06,51
00:13.28
00:00.05
30
30e
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:06,17
00:12.94
00:00.09
31
31e
FAGES Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FAGES Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA
FA
1:06,63
00:13.40
00:00.12
31
31e
CHAMPEAU Eric
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAMPEAU Eric
Renault 11 Turbo
F
F
1:06,35
00:13.12
00:00.18
32
32e
CAMBON Francis
FUNYO B2
CAMBON Francis
FUNYO B2
C3
C3
1:06,64
00:13.41
00:00.01
32
32e
NIN Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 205
NIN Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 205
F
F
1:06,46
00:13.23
00:00.11
33
33e
GUERRERO Franck
Opel Manta
GUERRERO Franck
Opel Manta
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:06,96
00:13.73
00:00.32
33
33e
FAGES Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FAGES Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA
FA
1:06,63
00:13.40
00:00.17
34
34e
MONZIOLS Alexis
Simca Rallye III
MONZIOLS Alexis
Simca Rallye III
F
F
1:07,08
00:13.85
00:00.12
34
34e
CAMBON Francis
FUNYO B2
CAMBON Francis
FUNYO B2
C3
C3
1:06,64
00:13.41
00:00.01
35
35e
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:07,33
00:14.10
00:00.25
35
35e
GUERRERO Franck
Opel Manta
GUERRERO Franck
Opel Manta
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:06,96
00:13.73
00:00.32
36
36e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:07,91
00:14.68
00:00.58
36
36e
MONZIOLS Alexis
Simca Rallye III
MONZIOLS Alexis
Simca Rallye III
F
F
1:06,98
00:13.75
00:00.02
37
37e
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:08,25
00:15.02
00:00.34
37
37e
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:07,33
00:14.10
00:00.35
38
38e
CHRISTOL Thierry
Renault F - Campus
CHRISTOL Thierry
Renault F - Campus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,25
00:15.02
38
38e
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OBISSIER Yann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:07,91
00:14.68
00:00.58
39
39e
BOHRER Rodolphe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOHRER Rodolphe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:08,72
00:15.49
00:00.47
39
39e
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BONZI Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:08,25
00:15.02
00:00.34
40
40e
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
F
F
1:08,95
00:15.72
00:00.23
40
40e
CHRISTOL Thierry
Renault F - Campus
CHRISTOL Thierry
Renault F - Campus
DE FR
DE
FR
1:08,25
00:15.02
41
41e
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:09,24
00:16.01
00:00.29
41
41e
BOHRER Rodolphe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOHRER Rodolphe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:08,72
00:15.49
00:00.47
42
42e
DENIZOU Mickael
Peugeot 309
DENIZOU Mickael
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:09,50
00:16.27
00:00.26
42
42e
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
COUTAUD André
BMW Silhouette
F
F
1:08,95
00:15.72
00:00.23
43
43e
VENZAL Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VENZAL Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:09,56
00:16.33
00:00.06
43
43e
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:09,24
00:16.01
00:00.29
44
44e
COURREGE Bruno
Alfa Roméo GTV
COURREGE Bruno
Alfa Roméo GTV
F
F
1:09,58
00:16.35
00:00.02
44
44e
DENIZOU Mickael
Peugeot 309
DENIZOU Mickael
Peugeot 309
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:09,50
00:16.27
00:00.26
45
45e
GARCIA Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GARCIA Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,23
00:17.00
00:00.65
45
45e
VENZAL Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VENZAL Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:09,56
00:16.33
00:00.06
46
46e
ZAWOLSKI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ZAWOLSKI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,24
00:17.01
00:00.01
46
46e
COURREGE Bruno
Alfa Roméo GTV
COURREGE Bruno
Alfa Roméo GTV
F
F
1:09,58
00:16.35
00:00.02
47
47e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,50
00:17.27
00:00.26
47
47e
ARCAMBAL Jean-Charles
Volkswagen Golf GTI
ARCAMBAL Jean-Charles
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F
F
1:10,02
00:16.79
00:00.44
48
48e
BRET Clément
Renault 11 Turbo
BRET Clément
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,76
00:17.53
00:00.26
48
48e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,11
00:16.88
00:00.09
49
49e
ARCAMBAL Jean-Charles
Volkswagen Golf GTI
ARCAMBAL Jean-Charles
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F
F
1:10,84
00:17.61
00:00.08
49
49e
GARCIA Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GARCIA Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,23
00:17.00
00:00.12
50
50e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,92
00:17.69
00:00.08
50
50e
ZAWOLSKI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ZAWOLSKI Patrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,24
00:17.01
00:00.01
51
51e
JONQUET Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
JONQUET Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:11,85
00:18.62
00:00.93
51
51e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,50
00:17.27
00:00.26
52
52e
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,06
00:19.83
00:01.21
52
52e
JONQUET Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
JONQUET Maxime
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:10,55
00:17.32
00:00.05
53
53e
VILLE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205
VILLE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:13,12
00:19.89
00:00.06
53
53e
BRET Clément
Renault 11 Turbo
BRET Clément
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:10,76
00:17.53
00:00.21
54
54e
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,76
00:20.53
00:00.64
54
54e
VILLE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205
VILLE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:11,89
00:18.66
00:01.13
55
55e
SANCHEZ Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
SANCHEZ Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
N 3
N
3
1:14,98
00:21.75
00:01.22
55
55e
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,06
00:19.83
00:01.17
56
56e
GABRIELE Thibault
Peugeot 106
GABRIELE Thibault
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
1:15,16
00:21.93
00:00.18
56
56e
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:13,76
00:20.53
00:00.70
57
57e
BLOUET Gilbert
Alpine A 110
BLOUET Gilbert
Alpine A 110
F
F
1:15,46
00:22.23
00:00.30
57
57e
GABRIELE Thibault
Peugeot 106
GABRIELE Thibault
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
1:13,92
00:20.69
00:00.16
58
58e
VALETTE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VALETTE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,47
00:22.24
00:00.01
58
58e
SANCHEZ Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
SANCHEZ Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
N 3
N
3
1:14,98
00:21.75
00:01.06
59
59e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye II
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye II
F
F
1:15,50
00:22.27
00:00.03
59
59e
VALETTE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VALETTE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,02
00:21.79
00:00.04
60
60e
HAMEL Loic
Peugeot 106
HAMEL Loic
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
1:15,51
00:22.28
00:00.01
60
60e
BLOUET Gilbert
Alpine A 110
BLOUET Gilbert
Alpine A 110
F
F
1:15,46
00:22.23
00:00.44
61
61e
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,59
00:22.36
00:00.08
61
61e
HAMEL Loic
Peugeot 106
HAMEL Loic
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
1:15,51
00:22.28
00:00.05
62
62e
MARTER Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTER Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:17,66
00:24.43
00:02.07
62
62e
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,59
00:22.36
00:00.08
63
63e
DUBOIS Norbert
Opel Astra GSI 16V
DUBOIS Norbert
Opel Astra GSI 16V
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,88
00:24.65
00:00.22
63
63e
MARTER Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARTER Alain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:17,66
00:24.43
00:02.07
64
64e
SINGLA Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SINGLA Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,00
00:24.77
00:00.12
64
64e
DUBOIS Norbert
Opel Astra GSI 16V
DUBOIS Norbert
Opel Astra GSI 16V
F2 4.
F2
4.
1:17,75
00:24.52
00:00.09
65
65e
MARCHAND Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Junior
MARCHAND Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:19,35
00:26.12
00:01.35
65
65e
SINGLA Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SINGLA Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:18,00
00:24.77
00:00.25
66e
66
66e
MARCHAND Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Junior
MARCHAND Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:18,60
00:25.37
00:00.60