3ème Rallye Régional Des Camisards
Coupe de France des Rallyes
3ème Rallye Régional Des Camisards
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:15,5
1
1er
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
19:33,9
2
2e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
4:15,7
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
19:37,6
00:03.7
00:03.7
3
3e
LUBRANO Serge
BOUILLON Dominique
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LUBRANO Serge
BOUILLON Dominique
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
4:18,6
00:03.1
00:02.9
3
3e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault 5 Turbo
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
19:45,7
00:11.8
00:08.1
4
4e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault 5 Turbo
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
4:18,7
00:03.2
00:00.1
4
4e
LUBRANO Serge
BOUILLON Dominique
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LUBRANO Serge
BOUILLON Dominique
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
20:04,8
00:30.9
00:19.1
5
5e
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Maxi Megane
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
4:21,9
00:06.4
00:03.2
5
5e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio Maxi
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
20:11,8
00:37.9
00:07.0
6
6e
DUFOUR Serge
CARMILLE Gérald
BMW 318 IS
DUFOUR Serge
CARMILLE Gérald
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,9
00:08.4
00:02.0
6
6e
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Maxi Megane
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
20:13,6
00:39.7
00:01.8
7
7e
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Mabelle
Renault Clio 16S
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Mabelle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,5
00:09.0
00:00.6
7
7e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
20:19,8
00:45.9
00:06.2
8
8e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:26,1
00:10.6
00:01.6
8
8e
DUFOUR Serge
CARMILLE Gérald
BMW 318 IS
DUFOUR Serge
CARMILLE Gérald
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
20:27,1
00:53.2
00:07.3
9
9e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cedric
Renault Clio
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cedric
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
4:26,2
00:10.7
00:00.1
9
9e
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Mabelle
Renault Clio 16S
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Mabelle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:29,2
00:55.3
00:02.1
10
10e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio Maxi
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,7
00:11.2
00:00.5
10
10e
FASSIO Bertrand
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
20:37,5
01:03.6
00:08.3
11
11e
FASSIO Bertrand
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
4:31,3
00:15.8
00:04.6
11
11e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cedric
Renault Clio
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cedric
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
20:41,4
01:07.5
00:03.9
12
12e
RABILLOUD Jean Guy
MUETHON Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
RABILLOUD Jean Guy
MUETHON Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
F 19
F
19
4:33,6
00:18.1
00:02.3
12
12e
TALAGRAND Régis
GIBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
TALAGRAND Régis
GIBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
21:02,4
01:28.5
00:21.0
13
13e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:34,2
00:18.7
00:00.6
13
13e
MOURGUES Yohan
BERTRAND Philippe
BMW M3
MOURGUES Yohan
BERTRAND Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
21:04,7
01:30.8
00:02.3
14
14e
MOURGUES Yohan
BERTRAND Philippe
BMW M3
MOURGUES Yohan
BERTRAND Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:34,3
00:18.8
00:00.1
14
14e
RABILLOUD Jean Guy
MUETHON Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
RABILLOUD Jean Guy
MUETHON Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
F 19
F
19
21:06,8
01:32.9
00:02.1
15
15e
TALAGRAND Régis
GIBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
TALAGRAND Régis
GIBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
4:35,1
00:19.6
00:00.8
15
15e
BOUSCAREN Dominique
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Renault 8 Gordini
BOUSCAREN Dominique
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Renault 8 Gordini
F 17
F
17
21:07,5
01:33.6
00:00.7
16
16e
VEDRINE Stéphan
MANENQ Olivier
Renault Clio RS
VEDRINE Stéphan
MANENQ Olivier
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:35,2
00:19.7
00:00.1
16
16e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
21:07,6
01:33.7
00:00.1
17
17e
DELORAS BILLOT Jérôme
PELLERIN Christine
Citroën Saxo
DELORAS BILLOT Jérôme
PELLERIN Christine
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:37,1
00:21.6
00:01.9
17
17e
VEDRINE Stéphan
MANENQ Olivier
Renault Clio RS
VEDRINE Stéphan
MANENQ Olivier
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
21:18,0
01:44.1
00:10.4
18
18e
BOUSCAREN Dominique
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Renault 8 Gordini
BOUSCAREN Dominique
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Renault 8 Gordini
F 17
F
17
4:37,5
00:22.0
00:00.4
18
18e
DELORAS BILLOT Jérôme
PELLERIN Christine
Citroën Saxo
DELORAS BILLOT Jérôme
PELLERIN Christine
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
21:18,2
01:44.3
00:00.2
19
19e
DELMAS Franck
BOURGUE Philippe
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
DELMAS Franck
BOURGUE Philippe
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
4:37,5
00:22.0
19
19e
RAOULT Stéphane
BRUEL Nicolas
Opel Manta
RAOULT Stéphane
BRUEL Nicolas
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
21:18,7
01:44.8
00:00.5
20
20e
PASCAL Sébastien
RE Nathalie
Renault Megane
PASCAL Sébastien
RE Nathalie
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,1
00:22.6
00:00.6
20
20e
DELMAS Franck
BOURGUE Philippe
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
DELMAS Franck
BOURGUE Philippe
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
21:19,6
01:45.7
00:00.9
21
21e
MONTORO Carlos
DELARIS Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
MONTORO Carlos
DELARIS Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:38,3
00:22.8
00:00.2
21
21e
CAVILLAC Franck
FONCENELLE Isabelle
Peugeot 205
CAVILLAC Franck
FONCENELLE Isabelle
Peugeot 205
F 17
F
17
21:22,1
01:48.2
00:02.5
22
22e
CAVILLAC Franck
FONCENELLE Isabelle
Peugeot 205
CAVILLAC Franck
FONCENELLE Isabelle
Peugeot 205
F 17
F
17
4:38,6
00:23.1
00:00.3
22
22e
RIZO Richard
ANDRIEUX Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
RIZO Richard
ANDRIEUX Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
21:23,0
01:49.1
00:00.9
23
23e
RAOULT Stéphane
BRUEL Nicolas
Opel Manta
RAOULT Stéphane
BRUEL Nicolas
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,5
00:25.0
00:01.9
23
23e
CARRISSON Julien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
CARRISSON Julien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
21:32,2
01:58.3
00:09.2
24
24e
NIEK Laurent
CHEVALIER Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
NIEK Laurent
CHEVALIER Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,8
00:25.3
00:00.3
24
24e
BEYER Mickaël
FULCRAND Benoit
Volkswagen Golf Maxi Kit Car
BEYER Mickaël
FULCRAND Benoit
Volkswagen Golf Maxi Kit Car
F 18
F
18
21:34,6
02:00.7
00:02.4
25
25e
CARRISSON Julien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
CARRISSON Julien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:40,9
00:25.4
00:00.1
25
25e
MONTORO Carlos
DELARIS Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
MONTORO Carlos
DELARIS Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
21:36,7
02:02.8
00:02.1
26
26e
BEYER Mickaël
FULCRAND Benoit
Volkswagen Golf Maxi Kit Car
BEYER Mickaël
FULCRAND Benoit
Volkswagen Golf Maxi Kit Car
F 18
F
18
4:41,3
00:25.8
00:00.4
26
26e
AUDIBERT Walter
PASCAL Severine
Ford Escort
AUDIBERT Walter
PASCAL Severine
Ford Escort
N 4
N
4
21:37,7
02:03.8
00:01.0
27
27e
VASON Vincent
LOUMY Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VASON Vincent
LOUMY Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:41,3
00:25.8
27
27e
MARTEL Jean-Claude
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTEL Jean-Claude
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:39,4
02:05.5
00:01.7
28
28e
AUDIBERT Walter
PASCAL Severine
Ford Escort
AUDIBERT Walter
PASCAL Severine
Ford Escort
N 4
N
4
4:41,3
00:25.8
28
28e
GENTILE Philippe
BOUZIANE Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTILE Philippe
BOUZIANE Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:40,0
02:06.1
00:00.6
29
29e
GENTILE Philippe
BOUZIANE Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTILE Philippe
BOUZIANE Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,4
00:25.9
00:00.1
29
29e
PASCAL Sébastien
RE Nathalie
Renault Megane
PASCAL Sébastien
RE Nathalie
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
21:40,8
02:06.9
00:00.8
30
30e
RIZO Richard
ANDRIEUX Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
RIZO Richard
ANDRIEUX Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
4:41,6
00:26.1
00:00.2
30
30e
MILA Patrick
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
21:41,7
02:07.8
00:00.9
31
31e
MOYA Philippe
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 205
MOYA Philippe
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,0
00:26.5
00:00.4
31
31e
NIEK Laurent
CHEVALIER Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
NIEK Laurent
CHEVALIER Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:45,1
02:11.2
00:03.4
32
32e
OBERTI Damien
MALVACHE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
OBERTI Damien
MALVACHE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
4:43,1
00:27.6
00:01.1
32
32e
LAVIE Samuel
ROCHE Wilfried
Renault Megane
LAVIE Samuel
ROCHE Wilfried
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
21:47,2
02:13.3
00:02.1
33
33e
REBOUL Jean Régis
COUDERC Frederic
Catheram
REBOUL Jean Régis
COUDERC Frederic
Catheram
GT 9
GT
9
4:43,3
00:27.8
00:00.2
33
33e
VASON Vincent
LOUMY Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VASON Vincent
LOUMY Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:51,1
02:17.2
00:03.9
34
34e
MILA Patrick
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
4:44,4
00:28.9
00:01.1
34
34e
CORNUBET Didier
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:52,2
02:18.3
00:01.1
35
35e
CHENAL Robert
DA COSTA Daniel
Mercedes 190
CHENAL Robert
DA COSTA Daniel
Mercedes 190
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,7
00:29.2
00:00.3
35
35e
OBERTI Damien
MALVACHE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
OBERTI Damien
MALVACHE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
21:53,7
02:19.8
00:01.5
36
36e
DAUDE Jacques
DUVERGER Laurence
Peugeot 306 S16
DAUDE Jacques
DUVERGER Laurence
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
4:45,1
00:29.6
00:00.4
36
36e
SELLES Raphaël
DUMAS François
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLES Raphaël
DUMAS François
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:58,5
02:24.6
00:04.8
37
37e
LOPEZ Patrick
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LOPEZ Patrick
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:45,5
00:30.0
00:00.4
37
37e
DAUDE Jacques
DUVERGER Laurence
Peugeot 306 S16
DAUDE Jacques
DUVERGER Laurence
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
21:59,9
02:26.0
00:01.4
38
38e
CORNUBET Didier
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,5
00:30.0
38
38e
TORRADO Nicolas
MATAS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TORRADO Nicolas
MATAS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
22:01,9
02:28.0
00:02.0
39
39e
LAVIE Samuel
ROCHE Wilfried
Renault Megane
LAVIE Samuel
ROCHE Wilfried
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,8
00:30.3
00:00.3
39
39e
BARTHAS Jean-Luc
DURAND Nadine
Alpine A 110
BARTHAS Jean-Luc
DURAND Nadine
Alpine A 110
F 18
F
18
22:02,5
02:28.6
00:00.6
40
40e
SELLES Raphaël
DUMAS François
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLES Raphaël
DUMAS François
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:46,1
00:30.6
00:00.3
40
40e
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
22:11,8
02:37.9
00:09.3
41
41e
TORRADO Nicolas
MATAS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TORRADO Nicolas
MATAS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,5
00:31.0
00:00.4
41
41e
MANCINI Pierre
CERVETTI Paul
Opel Astra GSI
MANCINI Pierre
CERVETTI Paul
Opel Astra GSI
F2 14
F2
14
22:12,8
02:38.9
00:01.0
42
42e
CARRETERO Boris
MONICH Gérard
Renault Clio Car Sport
CARRETERO Boris
MONICH Gérard
Renault Clio Car Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,7
00:31.2
00:00.2
42
42e
CHENAL Robert
DA COSTA Daniel
Mercedes 190
CHENAL Robert
DA COSTA Daniel
Mercedes 190
F2 14
F2
14
22:13,8
02:39.9
00:01.0
43
43e
ROLANDO Laurent
PADOVANI Rene
Peugeot 309 GTI
ROLANDO Laurent
PADOVANI Rene
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,4
00:31.9
00:00.7
43
43e
COSTE Alain
COSTE Cedric
Peugeot 106
COSTE Alain
COSTE Cedric
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
22:14,7
02:40.8
00:00.9
44
44e
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:47,5
00:32.0
00:00.1
44
44e
PIERRET Noel
PERIOLAT Stephen
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRET Noel
PERIOLAT Stephen
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
22:20,8
02:46.9
00:06.1
45
45e
MANCINI Pierre
CERVETTI Paul
Opel Astra GSI
MANCINI Pierre
CERVETTI Paul
Opel Astra GSI
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,6
00:32.1
00:00.1
45
45e
CARRETERO Boris
MONICH Gérard
Renault Clio Car Sport
CARRETERO Boris
MONICH Gérard
Renault Clio Car Sport
F2 12
F2
12
22:20,8
02:46.9
46
46e
SCHWARTZ Laurent
BERGER Cédric
Peugeot 205
SCHWARTZ Laurent
BERGER Cédric
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
4:48,0
00:32.5
00:00.4
46
46e
LOPEZ Patrick
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LOPEZ Patrick
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
22:21,3
02:47.4
00:00.5
47
47e
COSTE Alain
COSTE Cedric
Peugeot 106
COSTE Alain
COSTE Cedric
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
4:48,4
00:32.9
00:00.4
47
47e
HAMZA Alain
CLAMENS Yann
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
CLAMENS Yann
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:22,2
02:48.3
00:00.9
48
48e
OLMI Gaetan
DE SOUZA Gaelle
Peugeot 205
OLMI Gaetan
DE SOUZA Gaelle
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,0
00:33.5
00:00.6
48
48e
SANCY Emmanuel
REILHAN Guileine
Peugeot 104 ZS
SANCY Emmanuel
REILHAN Guileine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
22:25,2
02:51.3
00:03.0
49
49e
MARTEL Jean-Claude
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTEL Jean-Claude
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:49,7
00:34.2
00:00.7
49
49e
JULLIEN Christophe
JULLIEN Maurice
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIEN Christophe
JULLIEN Maurice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:27,6
02:53.7
00:02.4
50
50e
GERMAIN Guillaume
BOUTONNET Julien
Renault Clio 16S
GERMAIN Guillaume
BOUTONNET Julien
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
4:51,0
00:35.5
00:01.3
50
50e
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:33,3
02:59.4
00:05.7
51
51e
ATRINI Thierry
FORCIOLI Frédéric
Renault Super 5 Turbo
ATRINI Thierry
FORCIOLI Frédéric
Renault Super 5 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,4
00:35.9
00:00.4
51
51e
MOYA Philippe
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 205
MOYA Philippe
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
22:35,9
03:02.0
00:02.6
52
52e
SANCY Emmanuel
REILHAN Guileine
Peugeot 104 ZS
SANCY Emmanuel
REILHAN Guileine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
4:52,1
00:36.6
00:00.7
52
52e
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Jean
Citroën AX
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Jean
Citroën AX
FA 5
FA
5
22:36,9
03:03.0
00:01.0
53
53e
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
SAINT LEGER Laurent
Hommell RS 2
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
SAINT LEGER Laurent
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
4:52,1
00:36.6
53
53e
VASON Nicolas
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VASON Nicolas
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:37,4
03:03.5
00:00.5
54
54e
JULLIEN Christophe
JULLIEN Maurice
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIEN Christophe
JULLIEN Maurice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,2
00:36.7
00:00.1
54
54e
ROLANDO Laurent
PADOVANI Rene
Peugeot 309 GTI
ROLANDO Laurent
PADOVANI Rene
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:38,5
03:04.6
00:01.1
55
55e
PIERRET Noel
PERIOLAT Stephen
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRET Noel
PERIOLAT Stephen
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,6
00:38.1
00:01.4
55
55e
POINT Stéphane
BELOTTI Cédric
Peugeot 205 Maxi
POINT Stéphane
BELOTTI Cédric
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
22:40,8
03:06.9
00:02.3
56
56e
MARAVAL Jean-Luc
CAUVY Bernard
Hommell RS
MARAVAL Jean-Luc
CAUVY Bernard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
4:54,6
00:39.1
00:01.0
56
56e
MARCELIN Jean-Michel
BUHLER Gael
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARCELIN Jean-Michel
BUHLER Gael
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
22:45,7
03:11.8
00:04.9
57
57e
JOURDAN Bernard
MOURCELY Arnaud
Renault 5 Alpine
JOURDAN Bernard
MOURCELY Arnaud
Renault 5 Alpine
F 17
F
17
4:54,7
00:39.2
00:00.1
57
57e
OLMI Gaetan
DE SOUZA Gaelle
Peugeot 205
OLMI Gaetan
DE SOUZA Gaelle
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
22:46,7
03:12.8
00:01.0
58
58e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 18
F
18
4:55,4
00:39.9
00:00.7
58
58e
DUMAS Maurice
WATTERLOT David
Peugeot 205
DUMAS Maurice
WATTERLOT David
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
22:49,9
03:16.0
00:03.2
59
59e
MARCELIN Jean-Michel
BUHLER Gael
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARCELIN Jean-Michel
BUHLER Gael
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
4:56,0
00:40.5
00:00.6
59
59e
REBOUL Jean Régis
COUDERC Frederic
Catheram
REBOUL Jean Régis
COUDERC Frederic
Catheram
GT 9
GT
9
22:51,7
03:17.8
00:01.8
60
60e
DUMAS Maurice
WATTERLOT David
Peugeot 205
DUMAS Maurice
WATTERLOT David
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:56,2
00:40.7
00:00.2
60
60e
DE ANGELIS Henri
RIBES Michel
Porsche 911
DE ANGELIS Henri
RIBES Michel
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
22:54,3
03:20.4
00:02.6
61
61e
MIGNELLA Christophe
MIGNELLA Fabienne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MIGNELLA Christophe
MIGNELLA Fabienne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
4:56,2
00:40.7
61
61e
JOURDAN Bernard
MOURCELY Arnaud
Renault 5 Alpine
JOURDAN Bernard
MOURCELY Arnaud
Renault 5 Alpine
F 17
F
17
22:54,4
03:20.5
00:00.1
62
62e
DE ANGELIS Henri
RIBES Michel
Porsche 911
DE ANGELIS Henri
RIBES Michel
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
4:56,7
00:41.2
00:00.5
62
62e
MIGNELLA Christophe
MIGNELLA Fabienne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MIGNELLA Christophe
MIGNELLA Fabienne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
22:55,4
03:21.5
00:01.0
63
63e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Peugeot 205
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,7
00:41.2
63
63e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
22:57,8
03:23.9
00:02.4
64
64e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:56,7
00:41.2
64
64e
NIEL Guillaume
COURBETTE Sebastien
Peugeot 205
NIEL Guillaume
COURBETTE Sebastien
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
22:59,0
03:25.1
00:01.2
65
65e
POINT Stéphane
BELOTTI Cédric
Peugeot 205 Maxi
POINT Stéphane
BELOTTI Cédric
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,0
00:41.5
00:00.3
65
65e
PANTEL Arnaud
PANTEL Gérald
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Arnaud
PANTEL Gérald
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
23:05,0
03:31.1
00:06.0
66
66e
KABAR Eric
CARRASCO Sandra
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S
KABAR Eric
CARRASCO Sandra
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,8
00:42.3
00:00.8
66
66e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 18
F
18
23:05,9
03:32.0
00:00.9
67
67e
PANTEL Arnaud
PANTEL Gérald
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Arnaud
PANTEL Gérald
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
4:58,8
00:43.3
00:01.0
67
67e
RALITE Christophe
RALITE Michel
Peugeot 205
RALITE Christophe
RALITE Michel
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
23:08,5
03:34.6
00:02.6
68
68e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Guillaume
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Guillaume
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,3
00:43.8
00:00.5
68
68e
PALLA Cedric
PALLA Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALLA Cedric
PALLA Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:12,3
03:38.4
00:03.8
69
69e
RALITE Christophe
RALITE Michel
Peugeot 205
RALITE Christophe
RALITE Michel
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:59,3
00:43.8
69
69e
DIEUDONNE Christian
VILLARET Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DIEUDONNE Christian
VILLARET Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
23:12,4
03:38.5
00:00.1
70
70e
VASON Nicolas
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VASON Nicolas
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:59,6
00:44.1
00:00.3
70
70e
REYNES Pierre Hervé
BRUSAT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 S16
REYNES Pierre Hervé
BRUSAT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
23:12,4
03:38.5
71
71e
NIEL Guillaume
COURBETTE Sebastien
Peugeot 205
NIEL Guillaume
COURBETTE Sebastien
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
5:01,0
00:45.5
00:01.4
71
71e
MARAVAL Jean-Luc
CAUVY Bernard
Hommell RS
MARAVAL Jean-Luc
CAUVY Bernard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
23:14,1
03:40.2
00:01.7
72
72e
VEDEL Patrice
ESCRIBANO Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
VEDEL Patrice
ESCRIBANO Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:01,3
00:45.8
00:00.3
72
72e
TORTORICI Anthony
RICHAUD Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
TORTORICI Anthony
RICHAUD Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
23:14,9
03:41.0
00:00.8
73
73e
BUFFA Francois
MAZERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUFFA Francois
MAZERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
5:01,6
00:46.1
00:00.3
73
73e
VEDEL Patrice
ESCRIBANO Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
VEDEL Patrice
ESCRIBANO Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:15,3
03:41.4
00:00.4
74
74e
REYNES Pierre Hervé
BRUSAT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 S16
REYNES Pierre Hervé
BRUSAT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
5:02,4
00:46.9
00:00.8
74
74e
MARCHAND Bastien
CHAPON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARCHAND Bastien
CHAPON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
23:17,8
03:43.9
00:02.5
75
75e
CHAVEROCHE Eric
MARTI Francois
Peugeot 205
CHAVEROCHE Eric
MARTI Francois
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,6
00:47.1
00:00.2
75
75e
AUZEBY Guillaume
FOMBARON Emilie
Talbot Samba
AUZEBY Guillaume
FOMBARON Emilie
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
23:19,9
03:46.0
00:02.1
76
76e
DIEUDONNE Christian
VILLARET Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DIEUDONNE Christian
VILLARET Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,5
00:48.0
00:00.9
76
76e
ATRINI Thierry
FORCIOLI Frédéric
Renault Super 5 Turbo
ATRINI Thierry
FORCIOLI Frédéric
Renault Super 5 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
23:23,2
03:49.3
00:03.3
77
77e
PRALONG Michel
AZEMA Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
AZEMA Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:03,5
00:48.0
77
77e
IGON Eric
EGLIN Gerald
Peugeot 205 GTI
IGON Eric
EGLIN Gerald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:29,7
03:55.8
00:06.5
78
78e
LOUBAUD Marcel
MORANA Wilfried
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
MORANA Wilfried
BMW 320
F 19
F
19
5:03,7
00:48.2
00:00.2
78
78e
LOUBAUD Marcel
MORANA Wilfried
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
MORANA Wilfried
BMW 320
F 19
F
19
23:31,4
03:57.5
00:01.7
79
79e
IGON Eric
EGLIN Gerald
Peugeot 205 GTI
IGON Eric
EGLIN Gerald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,9
00:48.4
00:00.2
79
79e
PRALONG Michel
AZEMA Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
AZEMA Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
23:33,3
03:59.4
00:01.9
80
80e
BATAL Laurent
DURANDET Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BATAL Laurent
DURANDET Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,9
00:48.4
80
80e
BUFFA Francois
MAZERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUFFA Francois
MAZERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
23:35,1
04:01.2
00:01.8
81
81e
TORTORICI Anthony
RICHAUD Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
TORTORICI Anthony
RICHAUD Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:03,9
00:48.4
81
81e
FABRE Jérôme
CABROL Cédric
Opel Kadett GTE
FABRE Jérôme
CABROL Cédric
Opel Kadett GTE
F 18
F
18
23:35,6
04:01.7
00:00.5
82
82e
VILLE Emmanuel
BRUN Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLE Emmanuel
BRUN Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,6
00:49.1
00:00.7
82
82e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Peugeot 205
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
23:36,2
04:02.3
00:00.6
83
83e
HUGONNARD Lionel
SERVEAUX Elodie
Renault Clio Williams
HUGONNARD Lionel
SERVEAUX Elodie
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:04,8
00:49.3
00:00.2
83
83e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën AX GTI
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
23:36,8
04:02.9
00:00.6
84
84e
PALLA Cedric
PALLA Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALLA Cedric
PALLA Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,2
00:49.7
00:00.4
84
84e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Guillaume
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Guillaume
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
23:37,4
04:03.5
00:00.6
85
85e
AUZEBY Guillaume
FOMBARON Emilie
Talbot Samba
AUZEBY Guillaume
FOMBARON Emilie
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
5:05,2
00:49.7
85
85e
PLAN Michel
PLAN Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PLAN Michel
PLAN Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:39,1
04:05.2
00:01.7
86
86e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën AX GTI
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:06,3
00:50.8
00:01.1
86
86e
HUGONNARD Lionel
SERVEAUX Elodie
Renault Clio Williams
HUGONNARD Lionel
SERVEAUX Elodie
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
23:40,6
04:06.7
00:01.5
87
87e
ABBAL Nicolas
BULLER Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
BULLER Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:07,9
00:52.4
00:01.6
87
87e
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
23:44,2
04:10.3
00:03.6
88
88e
FABRE Jérôme
CABROL Cédric
Opel Kadett GTE
FABRE Jérôme
CABROL Cédric
Opel Kadett GTE
F 18
F
18
5:08,5
00:53.0
00:00.6
88
88e
CHAVEROCHE Eric
MARTI Francois
Peugeot 205
CHAVEROCHE Eric
MARTI Francois
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
23:48,8
04:14.9
00:04.6
89
89e
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,0
00:53.5
00:00.5
89
89e
ABBAL Nicolas
BULLER Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
BULLER Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
23:49,0
04:15.1
00:00.2
90
90e
PLAN Michel
PLAN Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PLAN Michel
PLAN Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:10,2
00:54.7
00:01.2
90
90e
DELMAS Bernard
EMERY Grégory
Peugeot 306
DELMAS Bernard
EMERY Grégory
Peugeot 306
A 7
A
7
23:50,3
04:16.4
00:01.3
91
91e
DELMAS Bernard
EMERY Grégory
Peugeot 306
DELMAS Bernard
EMERY Grégory
Peugeot 306
A 7
A
7
5:11,1
00:55.6
00:00.9
91
91e
VILLE Emmanuel
BRUN Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLE Emmanuel
BRUN Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:52,5
04:18.6
00:02.2
92
92e
BARTHAS Jean-Luc
DURAND Nadine
Alpine A 110
BARTHAS Jean-Luc
DURAND Nadine
Alpine A 110
F 18
F
18
5:11,2
00:55.7
00:00.1
92
92e
OLIVIERI Laurent
HOLLARD Hubert
Peugeot 205 GTI
OLIVIERI Laurent
HOLLARD Hubert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:57,6
04:23.7
00:05.1
93
93e
MARCHAND Bastien
CHAPON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARCHAND Bastien
CHAPON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:11,5
00:56.0
00:00.3
93
93e
RAMADE Teddy
KASAZIAN David
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMADE Teddy
KASAZIAN David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:57,9
04:24.0
00:00.3
94
94e
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:12,5
00:57.0
00:01.0
94
94e
VILLE Joel
BALEN Berengere
Peugeot 205 Junior
VILLE Joel
BALEN Berengere
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 11
F2
11
24:00,8
04:26.9
00:02.9
95
95e
BENOIT Fabien
DHOMBRES Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf
BENOIT Fabien
DHOMBRES Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
5:12,8
00:57.3
00:00.3
95
95e
MALOT Alain
GARCIN Sarah
Talbot Samba
MALOT Alain
GARCIN Sarah
Talbot Samba
F 15
F
15
24:02,9
04:29.0
00:02.1
96
96e
VILLE Joel
BALEN Berengere
Peugeot 205 Junior
VILLE Joel
BALEN Berengere
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 11
F2
11
5:13,2
00:57.7
00:00.4
96
96e
SCHWARTZ Laurent
BERGER Cédric
Peugeot 205
SCHWARTZ Laurent
BERGER Cédric
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
24:06,2
04:32.3
00:03.3
97
97e
OLIVIERI Laurent
HOLLARD Hubert
Peugeot 205 GTI
OLIVIERI Laurent
HOLLARD Hubert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,5
00:58.0
00:00.3
97
97e
RUIZ Nicolas
HENNIAUX Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
RUIZ Nicolas
HENNIAUX Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:10,1
04:36.2
00:03.9
98
98e
RAMADE Teddy
KASAZIAN David
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMADE Teddy
KASAZIAN David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,4
00:58.9
00:00.9
98
98e
BENOIT Fabien
DHOMBRES Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf
BENOIT Fabien
DHOMBRES Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
24:17,8
04:43.9
00:07.7
99
99e
BONTEMPS Alexandre
OTTAVI Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BONTEMPS Alexandre
OTTAVI Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,7
00:59.2
00:00.3
99
99e
GERMAIN Guillaume
BOUTONNET Julien
Renault Clio 16S
GERMAIN Guillaume
BOUTONNET Julien
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
24:21,6
04:47.7
00:03.8
100
100e
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Jean
Citroën AX
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Jean
Citroën AX
FA 5
FA
5
5:15,3
00:59.8
00:00.6
100
100e
BONTEMPS Alexandre
OTTAVI Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BONTEMPS Alexandre
OTTAVI Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
24:26,9
04:53.0
00:05.3
101
101e
GREGOIRE David
GREGOIRE Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
GREGOIRE David
GREGOIRE Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:16,2
01:00.7
00:00.9
101
101e
GREGOIRE David
GREGOIRE Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
GREGOIRE David
GREGOIRE Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
24:32,0
04:58.1
00:05.1
102
102e
MALOT Alain
GARCIN Sarah
Talbot Samba
MALOT Alain
GARCIN Sarah
Talbot Samba
F 15
F
15
5:17,4
01:01.9
00:01.2
102
102e
JULIA Gilbert
MEJAN Pascal Henri
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULIA Gilbert
MEJAN Pascal Henri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:50,4
05:16.5
00:18.4
103
103e
RUIZ Nicolas
HENNIAUX Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
RUIZ Nicolas
HENNIAUX Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,1
01:02.6
00:00.7
103
103e
DIAZ Pascal
SANTANDIEU Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
DIAZ Pascal
SANTANDIEU Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:53,5
05:19.6
00:03.1
104
104e
JULIA Gilbert
MEJAN Pascal Henri
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULIA Gilbert
MEJAN Pascal Henri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,0
01:04.5
00:01.9
104
104e
BENITO Jean Nicolas
WALBRECQ Grégory
Peugeot 205
BENITO Jean Nicolas
WALBRECQ Grégory
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
25:00,8
05:26.9
00:07.3
105
105e
JOURNET Pascal
RODRIGUEZ Serge
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JOURNET Pascal
RODRIGUEZ Serge
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,2
01:04.7
00:00.2
105
105e
PELISSIER Philippe
VALAT Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
PELISSIER Philippe
VALAT Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
FN
3
25:02,8
05:28.9
00:02.0
106
106e
VIALARET Nadine
ALIES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
VIALARET Nadine
ALIES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,0
01:07.5
00:02.8
106
106e
BASTET Roland
SAEZ David
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASTET Roland
SAEZ David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
25:08,9
05:35.0
00:06.1
107
107e
BOUVIE Roger
MEZY Christophe
Peugeot 205
BOUVIE Roger
MEZY Christophe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:23,0
01:07.5
107
107e
SERAFINO Claude
BLONDEAU Yan
Volkswagen Golf
SERAFINO Claude
BLONDEAU Yan
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
25:10,0
05:36.1
00:01.1
108
108e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:23,4
01:07.9
00:00.4
108
108e
VIALARET Nadine
ALIES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
VIALARET Nadine
ALIES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
25:13,3
05:39.4
00:03.3
109
109e
DIAZ Pascal
SANTANDIEU Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
DIAZ Pascal
SANTANDIEU Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:25,0
01:09.5
00:01.6
109
109e
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
SAINT LEGER Laurent
Hommell RS 2
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
SAINT LEGER Laurent
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
25:14,4
05:40.5
00:01.1
110
110e
BENITO Jean Nicolas
WALBRECQ Grégory
Peugeot 205
BENITO Jean Nicolas
WALBRECQ Grégory
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
5:27,6
01:12.1
00:02.6
110
110e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
25:18,4
05:44.5
00:04.0
111
111e
HAMZA Alain
CLAMENS Yann
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
CLAMENS Yann
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,2
01:12.7
00:00.6
111
111e
SANCHEZ Mickaël
ACHTERHOFF Nicolas
Seat Ibiza
SANCHEZ Mickaël
ACHTERHOFF Nicolas
Seat Ibiza
N 3
N
3
25:19,3
05:45.4
00:00.9
112
112e
SANCHEZ Mickaël
ACHTERHOFF Nicolas
Seat Ibiza
SANCHEZ Mickaël
ACHTERHOFF Nicolas
Seat Ibiza
N 3
N
3
5:28,9
01:13.4
00:00.7
112
112e
BOUVIE Roger
MEZY Christophe
Peugeot 205
BOUVIE Roger
MEZY Christophe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
25:25,2
05:51.3
00:05.9
113
113e
JOURNET Christophe
SOMBART Stéphanie
Citroën AX
JOURNET Christophe
SOMBART Stéphanie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,8
01:14.3
00:00.9
113
113e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
PANGUEL Didier
Citroën ZX
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
PANGUEL Didier
Citroën ZX
FA 7
FA
7
25:50,5
06:16.6
00:25.3
114
114e
BASTET Roland
SAEZ David
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASTET Roland
SAEZ David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,7
01:15.2
00:00.9
114
114e
JOURNET Christophe
SOMBART Stéphanie
Citroën AX
JOURNET Christophe
SOMBART Stéphanie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
25:51,9
06:18.0
00:01.4
115
115e
SALLES Jerome
CARRERE Steve
Peugeot 106 XSI
SALLES Jerome
CARRERE Steve
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:31,8
01:16.3
00:01.1
115
115e
SALLES Jerome
CARRERE Steve
Peugeot 106 XSI
SALLES Jerome
CARRERE Steve
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
26:09,9
06:36.0
00:18.0
116
116e
PELISSIER Philippe
VALAT Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
PELISSIER Philippe
VALAT Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:31,8
01:16.3
116
116e
JOURNET Pascal
RODRIGUEZ Serge
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JOURNET Pascal
RODRIGUEZ Serge
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
26:21,5
06:47.6
00:11.6
117
117e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
PANGUEL Didier
Citroën ZX
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
PANGUEL Didier
Citroën ZX
FA 7
FA
7
6:12,4
01:56.9
00:40.6
117
117e
KABAR Eric
CARRASCO Sandra
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S
KABAR Eric
CARRASCO Sandra
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S
F2 14
F2
14
28:52,9
09:19.0
02:31.4
118
118e
SERAFINO Claude
BLONDEAU Yan
Volkswagen Golf
SERAFINO Claude
BLONDEAU Yan
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
6:57,6
02:42.1
00:45.2
118
118e
BATAL Laurent
DURANDET Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BATAL Laurent
DURANDET Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
34:30,3
14:56.4
05:37.4