3ème Rallye Régional Des Camisards
Coupe de France des Rallyes
3ème Rallye Régional Des Camisards
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
114 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault 5 Turbo
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
3:40,5
1
1er
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
23:17,1
2
2e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
3:41,8
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
VINCENT Thierry
MAGNY Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
23:19,4
00:02.3
00:02.3
3
3e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:43,2
00:02.7
00:01.4
3
3e
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault 5 Turbo
BONNEFOND Patrice
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine
Renault 5 Turbo
F 19
F
19
23:26,2
00:09.1
00:06.8
4
4e
LUBRANO Serge
BOUILLON Dominique
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LUBRANO Serge
BOUILLON Dominique
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
3:49,1
00:08.6
00:05.9
4
4e
LUBRANO Serge
BOUILLON Dominique
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LUBRANO Serge
BOUILLON Dominique
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
23:53,9
00:36.8
00:27.7
5
5e
DUFOUR Serge
CARMILLE Gérald
BMW 318 IS
DUFOUR Serge
CARMILLE Gérald
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,5
00:09.0
00:00.4
5
5e
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Maxi Megane
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
24:04,7
00:47.6
00:10.8
6
6e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:49,8
00:09.3
00:00.3
6
6e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
24:09,6
00:52.5
00:04.9
7
7e
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Maxi Megane
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
3:51,1
00:10.6
00:01.3
7
7e
DUFOUR Serge
CARMILLE Gérald
BMW 318 IS
DUFOUR Serge
CARMILLE Gérald
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
24:16,6
00:59.5
00:07.0
8
8e
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Mabelle
Renault Clio 16S
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Mabelle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,6
00:11.1
00:00.5
8
8e
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Mabelle
Renault Clio 16S
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Mabelle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
24:20,8
01:03.7
00:04.2
9
9e
FASSIO Bertrand
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
3:53,2
00:12.7
00:01.6
9
9e
FASSIO Bertrand
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
FASSIO Bertrand
AGLI Pascal
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
24:30,7
01:13.6
00:09.9
10
10e
MOURGUES Yohan
BERTRAND Philippe
BMW M3
MOURGUES Yohan
BERTRAND Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:55,4
00:14.9
00:02.2
10
10e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cedric
Renault Clio
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cedric
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
24:38,3
01:21.2
00:07.6
11
11e
BOUSCAREN Dominique
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Renault 8 Gordini
BOUSCAREN Dominique
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Renault 8 Gordini
F 17
F
17
3:56,1
00:15.6
00:00.7
11
11e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio Maxi
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
24:40,8
01:23.7
00:02.5
12
12e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cedric
Renault Clio
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cedric
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
3:56,9
00:16.4
00:00.8
12
12e
MOURGUES Yohan
BERTRAND Philippe
BMW M3
MOURGUES Yohan
BERTRAND Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
25:00,1
01:43.0
00:19.3
13
13e
DELORAS BILLOT Jérôme
PELLERIN Christine
Citroën Saxo
DELORAS BILLOT Jérôme
PELLERIN Christine
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
3:58,2
00:17.7
00:01.3
13
13e
TALAGRAND Régis
GIBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
TALAGRAND Régis
GIBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
25:01,1
01:44.0
00:01.0
14
14e
TALAGRAND Régis
GIBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
TALAGRAND Régis
GIBERT Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:58,7
00:18.2
00:00.5
14
14e
BOUSCAREN Dominique
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Renault 8 Gordini
BOUSCAREN Dominique
LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Renault 8 Gordini
F 17
F
17
25:03,6
01:46.5
00:02.5
15
15e
DELMAS Franck
BOURGUE Philippe
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
DELMAS Franck
BOURGUE Philippe
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
3:58,8
00:18.3
00:00.1
15
15e
RABILLOUD Jean Guy
MUETHON Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
RABILLOUD Jean Guy
MUETHON Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
F 19
F
19
25:06,6
01:49.5
00:03.0
16
16e
VEDRINE Stéphan
MANENQ Olivier
Renault Clio RS
VEDRINE Stéphan
MANENQ Olivier
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:59,4
00:18.9
00:00.6
16
16e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
25:07,3
01:50.2
00:00.7
17
17e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:59,7
00:19.2
00:00.3
17
17e
DELORAS BILLOT Jérôme
PELLERIN Christine
Citroën Saxo
DELORAS BILLOT Jérôme
PELLERIN Christine
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
25:16,4
01:59.3
00:09.1
18
18e
RABILLOUD Jean Guy
MUETHON Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
RABILLOUD Jean Guy
MUETHON Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
F 19
F
19
3:59,8
00:19.3
00:00.1
18
18e
VEDRINE Stéphan
MANENQ Olivier
Renault Clio RS
VEDRINE Stéphan
MANENQ Olivier
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
25:17,4
02:00.3
00:01.0
19
19e
RAOULT Stéphane
BRUEL Nicolas
Opel Manta
RAOULT Stéphane
BRUEL Nicolas
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,2
00:21.7
00:02.4
19
19e
DELMAS Franck
BOURGUE Philippe
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
DELMAS Franck
BOURGUE Philippe
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
25:18,4
02:01.3
00:01.0
20
20e
GENTILE Philippe
BOUZIANE Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTILE Philippe
BOUZIANE Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,3
00:21.8
00:00.1
20
20e
RAOULT Stéphane
BRUEL Nicolas
Opel Manta
RAOULT Stéphane
BRUEL Nicolas
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
25:20,9
02:03.8
00:02.5
21
21e
AUDIBERT Walter
PASCAL Severine
Ford Escort
AUDIBERT Walter
PASCAL Severine
Ford Escort
N 4
N
4
4:02,8
00:22.3
00:00.5
21
21e
CAVILLAC Franck
FONCENELLE Isabelle
Peugeot 205
CAVILLAC Franck
FONCENELLE Isabelle
Peugeot 205
F 17
F
17
25:25,5
02:08.4
00:04.6
22
22e
VASON Vincent
LOUMY Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VASON Vincent
LOUMY Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:03,1
00:22.6
00:00.3
22
22e
RIZO Richard
ANDRIEUX Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
RIZO Richard
ANDRIEUX Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
25:26,3
02:09.2
00:00.8
23
23e
RIZO Richard
ANDRIEUX Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
RIZO Richard
ANDRIEUX Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
4:03,3
00:22.8
00:00.2
23
23e
CARRISSON Julien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
CARRISSON Julien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:35,7
02:18.6
00:09.4
24
24e
MONTORO Carlos
DELARIS Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
MONTORO Carlos
DELARIS Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:03,3
00:22.8
24
24e
MONTORO Carlos
DELARIS Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
MONTORO Carlos
DELARIS Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
25:40,0
02:22.9
00:04.3
25
25e
CAVILLAC Franck
FONCENELLE Isabelle
Peugeot 205
CAVILLAC Franck
FONCENELLE Isabelle
Peugeot 205
F 17
F
17
4:03,4
00:22.9
00:00.1
25
25e
AUDIBERT Walter
PASCAL Severine
Ford Escort
AUDIBERT Walter
PASCAL Severine
Ford Escort
N 4
N
4
25:40,5
02:23.4
00:00.5
26
26e
LAVIE Samuel
ROCHE Wilfried
Renault Megane
LAVIE Samuel
ROCHE Wilfried
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,4
00:22.9
26
26e
GENTILE Philippe
BOUZIANE Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
GENTILE Philippe
BOUZIANE Charles
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
25:42,3
02:25.2
00:01.8
27
27e
CARRISSON Julien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
CARRISSON Julien
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,5
00:23.0
00:00.1
27
27e
BEYER Mickaël
FULCRAND Benoit
Volkswagen Golf Maxi Kit Car
BEYER Mickaël
FULCRAND Benoit
Volkswagen Golf Maxi Kit Car
F 18
F
18
25:43,3
02:26.2
00:01.0
28
28e
BARTHAS Jean-Luc
DURAND Nadine
Alpine A 110
BARTHAS Jean-Luc
DURAND Nadine
Alpine A 110
F 18
F
18
4:04,0
00:23.5
00:00.5
28
28e
MARTEL Jean-Claude
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTEL Jean-Claude
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:44,0
02:26.9
00:00.7
29
29e
MARTEL Jean-Claude
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARTEL Jean-Claude
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:04,6
00:24.1
00:00.6
29
29e
MILA Patrick
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
25:47,7
02:30.6
00:03.7
30
30e
OBERTI Damien
MALVACHE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
OBERTI Damien
MALVACHE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
4:05,1
00:24.6
00:00.5
30
30e
PASCAL Sébastien
RE Nathalie
Renault Megane
PASCAL Sébastien
RE Nathalie
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
25:47,9
02:30.8
00:00.2
31
31e
MILA Patrick
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
4:06,0
00:25.5
00:00.9
31
31e
LAVIE Samuel
ROCHE Wilfried
Renault Megane
LAVIE Samuel
ROCHE Wilfried
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
25:50,6
02:33.5
00:02.7
32
32e
ROLANDO Laurent
PADOVANI Rene
Peugeot 309 GTI
ROLANDO Laurent
PADOVANI Rene
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,4
00:25.9
00:00.4
32
32e
NIEK Laurent
CHEVALIER Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
NIEK Laurent
CHEVALIER Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
25:51,7
02:34.6
00:01.1
33
33e
SELLES Raphaël
DUMAS François
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLES Raphaël
DUMAS François
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:06,5
00:26.0
00:00.1
33
33e
VASON Vincent
LOUMY Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VASON Vincent
LOUMY Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
25:54,2
02:37.1
00:02.5
34
34e
NIEK Laurent
CHEVALIER Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
NIEK Laurent
CHEVALIER Thierry
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:06,6
00:26.1
00:00.1
34
34e
OBERTI Damien
MALVACHE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
OBERTI Damien
MALVACHE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
25:58,8
02:41.7
00:04.6
35
35e
PASCAL Sébastien
RE Nathalie
Renault Megane
PASCAL Sébastien
RE Nathalie
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,1
00:26.6
00:00.5
35
35e
CORNUBET Didier
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
26:01,9
02:44.8
00:03.1
36
36e
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:07,8
00:27.3
00:00.7
36
36e
SELLES Raphaël
DUMAS François
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLES Raphaël
DUMAS François
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
26:05,0
02:47.9
00:03.1
37
37e
CARRETERO Boris
MONICH Gérard
Renault Clio Car Sport
CARRETERO Boris
MONICH Gérard
Renault Clio Car Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:07,9
00:27.4
00:00.1
37
37e
BARTHAS Jean-Luc
DURAND Nadine
Alpine A 110
BARTHAS Jean-Luc
DURAND Nadine
Alpine A 110
F 18
F
18
26:06,5
02:49.4
00:01.5
38
38e
BEYER Mickaël
FULCRAND Benoit
Volkswagen Golf Maxi Kit Car
BEYER Mickaël
FULCRAND Benoit
Volkswagen Golf Maxi Kit Car
F 18
F
18
4:08,7
00:28.2
00:00.8
38
38e
DAUDE Jacques
DUVERGER Laurence
Peugeot 306 S16
DAUDE Jacques
DUVERGER Laurence
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
26:09,6
02:52.5
00:03.1
39
39e
CORNUBET Didier
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORNUBET Didier
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:09,7
00:29.2
00:01.0
39
39e
TORRADO Nicolas
MATAS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TORRADO Nicolas
MATAS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
26:11,8
02:54.7
00:02.2
40
40e
DAUDE Jacques
DUVERGER Laurence
Peugeot 306 S16
DAUDE Jacques
DUVERGER Laurence
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
4:09,7
00:29.2
40
40e
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DUARTE Paul
DUARTE Jean-Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:19,6
03:02.5
00:07.8
41
41e
TORRADO Nicolas
MATAS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TORRADO Nicolas
MATAS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:09,9
00:29.4
00:00.2
41
41e
CHENAL Robert
DA COSTA Daniel
Mercedes 190
CHENAL Robert
DA COSTA Daniel
Mercedes 190
F2 14
F2
14
26:24,0
03:06.9
00:04.4
42
42e
SCHWARTZ Laurent
BERGER Cédric
Peugeot 205
SCHWARTZ Laurent
BERGER Cédric
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
4:10,2
00:29.7
00:00.3
42
42e
COSTE Alain
COSTE Cedric
Peugeot 106
COSTE Alain
COSTE Cedric
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
26:27,8
03:10.7
00:03.8
43
43e
JULLIEN Christophe
JULLIEN Maurice
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIEN Christophe
JULLIEN Maurice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,2
00:29.7
43
43e
CARRETERO Boris
MONICH Gérard
Renault Clio Car Sport
CARRETERO Boris
MONICH Gérard
Renault Clio Car Sport
F2 12
F2
12
26:28,7
03:11.6
00:00.9
44
44e
CHENAL Robert
DA COSTA Daniel
Mercedes 190
CHENAL Robert
DA COSTA Daniel
Mercedes 190
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,2
00:29.7
44
44e
PIERRET Noel
PERIOLAT Stephen
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRET Noel
PERIOLAT Stephen
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
26:32,0
03:14.9
00:03.3
45
45e
VASON Nicolas
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VASON Nicolas
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,8
00:30.3
00:00.6
45
45e
LOPEZ Patrick
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LOPEZ Patrick
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
26:34,2
03:17.1
00:02.2
46
46e
PIERRET Noel
PERIOLAT Stephen
Peugeot 205 GTI
PIERRET Noel
PERIOLAT Stephen
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:11,2
00:30.7
00:00.4
46
46e
JULLIEN Christophe
JULLIEN Maurice
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIEN Christophe
JULLIEN Maurice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:37,8
03:20.7
00:03.6
47
47e
KABAR Eric
CARRASCO Sandra
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S
KABAR Eric
CARRASCO Sandra
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,6
00:31.1
00:00.4
47
47e
SANCY Emmanuel
REILHAN Guileine
Peugeot 104 ZS
SANCY Emmanuel
REILHAN Guileine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
26:40,5
03:23.4
00:02.7
48
48e
GERMAIN Guillaume
BOUTONNET Julien
Renault Clio 16S
GERMAIN Guillaume
BOUTONNET Julien
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
4:12,8
00:32.3
00:01.2
48
48e
ROLANDO Laurent
PADOVANI Rene
Peugeot 309 GTI
ROLANDO Laurent
PADOVANI Rene
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:44,9
03:27.8
00:04.4
49
49e
LOPEZ Patrick
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LOPEZ Patrick
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:12,9
00:32.4
00:00.1
49
49e
VASON Nicolas
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VASON Nicolas
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:48,2
03:31.1
00:03.3
50
50e
COSTE Alain
COSTE Cedric
Peugeot 106
COSTE Alain
COSTE Cedric
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
4:13,1
00:32.6
00:00.2
50
50e
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
26:49,0
03:31.9
00:00.8
51
51e
REBOUL Jean Régis
COUDERC Frederic
Catheram
REBOUL Jean Régis
COUDERC Frederic
Catheram
GT 9
GT
9
4:13,4
00:32.9
00:00.3
51
51e
POINT Stéphane
BELOTTI Cédric
Peugeot 205 Maxi
POINT Stéphane
BELOTTI Cédric
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
27:00,9
03:43.8
00:11.9
52
52e
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
SAINT LEGER Laurent
Hommell RS 2
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
SAINT LEGER Laurent
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
4:13,8
00:33.3
00:00.4
52
52e
OLMI Gaetan
DE SOUZA Gaelle
Peugeot 205
OLMI Gaetan
DE SOUZA Gaelle
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
27:01,2
03:44.1
00:00.3
53
53e
OLMI Gaetan
DE SOUZA Gaelle
Peugeot 205
OLMI Gaetan
DE SOUZA Gaelle
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:14,5
00:34.0
00:00.7
53
53e
MARCELIN Jean-Michel
BUHLER Gael
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARCELIN Jean-Michel
BUHLER Gael
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
27:01,4
03:44.3
00:00.2
54
54e
MARAVAL Jean-Luc
CAUVY Bernard
Hommell RS
MARAVAL Jean-Luc
CAUVY Bernard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
4:15,2
00:34.7
00:00.7
54
54e
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Jean
Citroën AX
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Jean
Citroën AX
FA 5
FA
5
27:02,3
03:45.2
00:00.9
55
55e
SANCY Emmanuel
REILHAN Guileine
Peugeot 104 ZS
SANCY Emmanuel
REILHAN Guileine
Peugeot 104 ZS
F 16
F
16
4:15,3
00:34.8
00:00.1
55
55e
REBOUL Jean Régis
COUDERC Frederic
Catheram
REBOUL Jean Régis
COUDERC Frederic
Catheram
GT 9
GT
9
27:05,1
03:48.0
00:02.8
56
56e
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:15,7
00:35.2
00:00.4
56
56e
DUMAS Maurice
WATTERLOT David
Peugeot 205
DUMAS Maurice
WATTERLOT David
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
27:08,5
03:51.4
00:03.4
57
57e
MARCELIN Jean-Michel
BUHLER Gael
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARCELIN Jean-Michel
BUHLER Gael
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
4:15,7
00:35.2
57
57e
JOURDAN Bernard
MOURCELY Arnaud
Renault 5 Alpine
JOURDAN Bernard
MOURCELY Arnaud
Renault 5 Alpine
F 17
F
17
27:10,3
03:53.2
00:01.8
58
58e
JOURDAN Bernard
MOURCELY Arnaud
Renault 5 Alpine
JOURDAN Bernard
MOURCELY Arnaud
Renault 5 Alpine
F 17
F
17
4:15,9
00:35.4
00:00.2
58
58e
MIGNELLA Christophe
MIGNELLA Fabienne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MIGNELLA Christophe
MIGNELLA Fabienne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
27:15,3
03:58.2
00:05.0
59
59e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Guillaume
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Guillaume
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,2
00:37.7
00:02.3
59
59e
MANCINI Pierre
CERVETTI Paul
Opel Astra GSI
MANCINI Pierre
CERVETTI Paul
Opel Astra GSI
F2 14
F2
14
27:16,0
03:58.9
00:00.7
60
60e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:18,2
00:37.7
60
60e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
27:16,0
03:58.9
61
61e
MARCHAND Bastien
CHAPON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARCHAND Bastien
CHAPON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:18,4
00:37.9
00:00.2
61
61e
NIEL Guillaume
COURBETTE Sebastien
Peugeot 205
NIEL Guillaume
COURBETTE Sebastien
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
27:18,6
04:01.5
00:02.6
62
62e
DUMAS Maurice
WATTERLOT David
Peugeot 205
DUMAS Maurice
WATTERLOT David
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:18,6
00:38.1
00:00.2
62
62e
DE ANGELIS Henri
RIBES Michel
Porsche 911
DE ANGELIS Henri
RIBES Michel
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
27:19,5
04:02.4
00:00.9
63
63e
ATRINI Thierry
FORCIOLI Frédéric
Renault Super 5 Turbo
ATRINI Thierry
FORCIOLI Frédéric
Renault Super 5 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,8
00:38.3
00:00.2
63
63e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 18
F
18
27:27,3
04:10.2
00:07.8
64
64e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Peugeot 205
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:19,1
00:38.6
00:00.3
64
64e
MARAVAL Jean-Luc
CAUVY Bernard
Hommell RS
MARAVAL Jean-Luc
CAUVY Bernard
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT
9
27:29,3
04:12.2
00:02.0
65
65e
NIEL Guillaume
COURBETTE Sebastien
Peugeot 205
NIEL Guillaume
COURBETTE Sebastien
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:19,6
00:39.1
00:00.5
65
65e
RALITE Christophe
RALITE Michel
Peugeot 205
RALITE Christophe
RALITE Michel
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
27:30,3
04:13.2
00:01.0
66
66e
MIGNELLA Christophe
MIGNELLA Fabienne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MIGNELLA Christophe
MIGNELLA Fabienne
Renault 5 GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
4:19,9
00:39.4
00:00.3
66
66e
DIEUDONNE Christian
VILLARET Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DIEUDONNE Christian
VILLARET Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
27:35,2
04:18.1
00:04.9
67
67e
POINT Stéphane
BELOTTI Cédric
Peugeot 205 Maxi
POINT Stéphane
BELOTTI Cédric
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,1
00:39.6
00:00.2
67
67e
MARCHAND Bastien
CHAPON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARCHAND Bastien
CHAPON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
27:36,2
04:19.1
00:01.0
68
68e
BUFFA Francois
MAZERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUFFA Francois
MAZERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
4:20,5
00:40.0
00:00.4
68
68e
REYNES Pierre Hervé
BRUSAT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 S16
REYNES Pierre Hervé
BRUSAT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
27:38,2
04:21.1
00:02.0
69
69e
SERAFINO Claude
BLONDEAU Yan
Volkswagen Golf
SERAFINO Claude
BLONDEAU Yan
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
4:21,2
00:40.7
00:00.7
69
69e
VEDEL Patrice
ESCRIBANO Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
VEDEL Patrice
ESCRIBANO Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
27:38,2
04:21.1
70
70e
LOUBAUD Marcel
MORANA Wilfried
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
MORANA Wilfried
BMW 320
F 19
F
19
4:21,3
00:40.8
00:00.1
70
70e
TORTORICI Anthony
RICHAUD Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
TORTORICI Anthony
RICHAUD Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
27:41,0
04:23.9
00:02.8
71
71e
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 18
F
18
4:21,4
00:40.9
00:00.1
71
71e
ATRINI Thierry
FORCIOLI Frédéric
Renault Super 5 Turbo
ATRINI Thierry
FORCIOLI Frédéric
Renault Super 5 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
27:42,0
04:24.9
00:01.0
72
72e
RALITE Christophe
RALITE Michel
Peugeot 205
RALITE Christophe
RALITE Michel
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:21,8
00:41.3
00:00.4
72
72e
LOUBAUD Marcel
MORANA Wilfried
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
MORANA Wilfried
BMW 320
F 19
F
19
27:52,7
04:35.6
00:10.7
73
73e
VILLE Emmanuel
BRUN Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLE Emmanuel
BRUN Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,7
00:42.2
00:00.9
73
73e
IGON Eric
EGLIN Gerald
Peugeot 205 GTI
IGON Eric
EGLIN Gerald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
27:54,4
04:37.3
00:01.7
74
74e
DIEUDONNE Christian
VILLARET Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
DIEUDONNE Christian
VILLARET Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,8
00:42.3
00:00.1
74
74e
AUZEBY Guillaume
FOMBARON Emilie
Talbot Samba
AUZEBY Guillaume
FOMBARON Emilie
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
27:54,7
04:37.6
00:00.3
75
75e
VEDEL Patrice
ESCRIBANO Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
VEDEL Patrice
ESCRIBANO Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,9
00:42.4
00:00.1
75
75e
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Peugeot 205
BENECH Emmanuel
NAVARRO Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
27:55,3
04:38.2
00:00.6
76
76e
BATAL Laurent
DURANDET Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BATAL Laurent
DURANDET Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:23,1
00:42.6
00:00.2
76
76e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Guillaume
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
GENESCA Guillaume
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
27:55,6
04:38.5
00:00.3
77
77e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën AX GTI
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:24,1
00:43.6
00:01.0
77
77e
BUFFA Francois
MAZERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUFFA Francois
MAZERON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
27:55,6
04:38.5
78
78e
IGON Eric
EGLIN Gerald
Peugeot 205 GTI
IGON Eric
EGLIN Gerald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,7
00:44.2
00:00.6
78
78e
PRALONG Michel
AZEMA Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
AZEMA Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
27:59,6
04:42.5
00:04.0
79
79e
DE ANGELIS Henri
RIBES Michel
Porsche 911
DE ANGELIS Henri
RIBES Michel
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
4:25,2
00:44.7
00:00.5
79
79e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën AX GTI
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
28:00,9
04:43.8
00:01.3
80
80e
CHAVEROCHE Eric
MARTI Francois
Peugeot 205
CHAVEROCHE Eric
MARTI Francois
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,2
00:44.7
80
80e
FABRE Jérôme
CABROL Cédric
Opel Kadett GTE
FABRE Jérôme
CABROL Cédric
Opel Kadett GTE
F 18
F
18
28:01,8
04:44.7
00:00.9
81
81e
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Jean
Citroën AX
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Jean
Citroën AX
FA 5
FA
5
4:25,4
00:44.9
00:00.2
81
81e
PLAN Michel
PLAN Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PLAN Michel
PLAN Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
28:07,9
04:50.8
00:06.1
82
82e
REYNES Pierre Hervé
BRUSAT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 S16
REYNES Pierre Hervé
BRUSAT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
4:25,8
00:45.3
00:00.4
82
82e
HUGONNARD Lionel
SERVEAUX Elodie
Renault Clio Williams
HUGONNARD Lionel
SERVEAUX Elodie
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
28:10,5
04:53.4
00:02.6
83
83e
TORTORICI Anthony
RICHAUD Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
TORTORICI Anthony
RICHAUD Pascal
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,1
00:45.6
00:00.3
83
83e
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
28:13,3
04:56.2
00:02.8
84
84e
FABRE Jérôme
CABROL Cédric
Opel Kadett GTE
FABRE Jérôme
CABROL Cédric
Opel Kadett GTE
F 18
F
18
4:26,2
00:45.7
00:00.1
84
84e
CHAVEROCHE Eric
MARTI Francois
Peugeot 205
CHAVEROCHE Eric
MARTI Francois
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
28:14,0
04:56.9
00:00.7
85
85e
PRALONG Michel
AZEMA Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRALONG Michel
AZEMA Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:26,3
00:45.8
00:00.1
85
85e
VILLE Emmanuel
BRUN Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLE Emmanuel
BRUN Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
28:15,2
04:58.1
00:01.2
86
86e
ABBAL Nicolas
BULLER Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
BULLER Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:27,4
00:46.9
00:01.1
86
86e
SCHWARTZ Laurent
BERGER Cédric
Peugeot 205
SCHWARTZ Laurent
BERGER Cédric
Peugeot 205
F 18
F
18
28:16,4
04:59.3
00:01.2
87
87e
PLAN Michel
PLAN Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PLAN Michel
PLAN Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:28,8
00:48.3
00:01.4
87
87e
ABBAL Nicolas
BULLER Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
BULLER Nathalie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:16,4
04:59.3
88
88e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio Maxi
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,0
00:48.5
00:00.2
88
88e
DELMAS Bernard
EMERY Grégory
Peugeot 306
DELMAS Bernard
EMERY Grégory
Peugeot 306
A 7
A
7
28:24,2
05:07.1
00:07.8
89
89e
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
4:29,1
00:48.6
00:00.1
89
89e
RAMADE Teddy
KASAZIAN David
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMADE Teddy
KASAZIAN David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
28:29,5
05:12.4
00:05.3
90
90e
HUGONNARD Lionel
SERVEAUX Elodie
Renault Clio Williams
HUGONNARD Lionel
SERVEAUX Elodie
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,9
00:49.4
00:00.8
90
90e
VILLE Joel
BALEN Berengere
Peugeot 205 Junior
VILLE Joel
BALEN Berengere
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 11
F2
11
28:34,4
05:17.3
00:04.9
91
91e
BASTET Roland
SAEZ David
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASTET Roland
SAEZ David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,4
00:50.9
00:01.5
91
91e
GERMAIN Guillaume
BOUTONNET Julien
Renault Clio 16S
GERMAIN Guillaume
BOUTONNET Julien
Renault Clio 16S
A 7
A
7
28:34,4
05:17.3
92
92e
RAMADE Teddy
KASAZIAN David
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMADE Teddy
KASAZIAN David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,6
00:51.1
00:00.2
92
92e
RUIZ Nicolas
HENNIAUX Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
RUIZ Nicolas
HENNIAUX Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
28:48,9
05:31.8
00:14.5
93
93e
BENOIT Fabien
DHOMBRES Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf
BENOIT Fabien
DHOMBRES Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
4:31,9
00:51.4
00:00.3
93
93e
BENOIT Fabien
DHOMBRES Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf
BENOIT Fabien
DHOMBRES Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
28:49,7
05:32.6
00:00.8
94
94e
BONTEMPS Alexandre
OTTAVI Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BONTEMPS Alexandre
OTTAVI Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:32,9
00:52.4
00:01.0
94
94e
BONTEMPS Alexandre
OTTAVI Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
BONTEMPS Alexandre
OTTAVI Marie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
28:59,8
05:42.7
00:10.1
95
95e
VILLE Joel
BALEN Berengere
Peugeot 205 Junior
VILLE Joel
BALEN Berengere
Peugeot 205 Junior
F2 11
F2
11
4:33,6
00:53.1
00:00.7
95
95e
PALLA Cedric
PALLA Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALLA Cedric
PALLA Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
29:07,0
05:49.9
00:07.2
96
96e
DELMAS Bernard
EMERY Grégory
Peugeot 306
DELMAS Bernard
EMERY Grégory
Peugeot 306
A 7
A
7
4:33,9
00:53.4
00:00.3
96
96e
GREGOIRE David
GREGOIRE Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
GREGOIRE David
GREGOIRE Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
29:14,1
05:57.0
00:07.1
97
97e
AUZEBY Guillaume
FOMBARON Emilie
Talbot Samba
AUZEBY Guillaume
FOMBARON Emilie
Talbot Samba
F 16
F
16
4:34,8
00:54.3
00:00.9
97
97e
JULIA Gilbert
MEJAN Pascal Henri
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULIA Gilbert
MEJAN Pascal Henri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:26,6
06:09.5
00:12.5
98
98e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
PANGUEL Didier
Citroën ZX
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
PANGUEL Didier
Citroën ZX
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,0
00:54.5
00:00.2
98
98e
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
SAINT LEGER Laurent
Hommell RS 2
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
SAINT LEGER Laurent
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
29:28,2
06:11.1
00:01.6
99
99e
JULIA Gilbert
MEJAN Pascal Henri
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULIA Gilbert
MEJAN Pascal Henri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,2
00:55.7
00:01.2
99
99e
SERAFINO Claude
BLONDEAU Yan
Volkswagen Golf
SERAFINO Claude
BLONDEAU Yan
Volkswagen Golf
F 17
F
17
29:31,2
06:14.1
00:03.0
100
100e
RUIZ Nicolas
HENNIAUX Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
RUIZ Nicolas
HENNIAUX Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:38,8
00:58.3
00:02.6
100
100e
BASTET Roland
SAEZ David
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASTET Roland
SAEZ David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
29:40,3
06:23.2
00:09.1
101
101e
SANCHEZ Mickaël
ACHTERHOFF Nicolas
Seat Ibiza
SANCHEZ Mickaël
ACHTERHOFF Nicolas
Seat Ibiza
N 3
N
3
4:38,8
00:58.3
101
101e
BENITO Jean Nicolas
WALBRECQ Grégory
Peugeot 205
BENITO Jean Nicolas
WALBRECQ Grégory
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
29:41,1
06:24.0
00:00.8
102
102e
BENITO Jean Nicolas
WALBRECQ Grégory
Peugeot 205
BENITO Jean Nicolas
WALBRECQ Grégory
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:40,3
00:59.8
00:01.5
102
102e
DIAZ Pascal
SANTANDIEU Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
DIAZ Pascal
SANTANDIEU Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:42,9
06:25.8
00:01.8
103
103e
JOURNET Pascal
RODRIGUEZ Serge
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JOURNET Pascal
RODRIGUEZ Serge
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,0
01:01.5
00:01.7
103
103e
PELISSIER Philippe
VALAT Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
PELISSIER Philippe
VALAT Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
FN
3
29:55,2
06:38.1
00:12.3
104
104e
GREGOIRE David
GREGOIRE Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
GREGOIRE David
GREGOIRE Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,1
01:01.6
00:00.1
104
104e
VIALARET Nadine
ALIES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
VIALARET Nadine
ALIES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:57,7
06:40.6
00:02.5
105
105e
BOUVIE Roger
MEZY Christophe
Peugeot 205
BOUVIE Roger
MEZY Christophe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,9
01:02.4
00:00.8
105
105e
SANCHEZ Mickaël
ACHTERHOFF Nicolas
Seat Ibiza
SANCHEZ Mickaël
ACHTERHOFF Nicolas
Seat Ibiza
N 3
N
3
29:58,1
06:41.0
00:00.4
106
106e
VIALARET Nadine
ALIES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
VIALARET Nadine
ALIES Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:44,4
01:03.9
00:01.5
106
106e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
30:06,5
06:49.4
00:08.4
107
107e
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANTIOCO Marc
GARCIA Jacinto
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:48,1
01:07.6
00:03.7
107
107e
BOUVIE Roger
MEZY Christophe
Peugeot 205
BOUVIE Roger
MEZY Christophe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
30:08,1
06:51.0
00:01.6
108
108e
DIAZ Pascal
SANTANDIEU Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
DIAZ Pascal
SANTANDIEU Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,4
01:08.9
00:01.3
108
108e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
PANGUEL Didier
Citroën ZX
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
PANGUEL Didier
Citroën ZX
FA 7
FA
7
30:25,5
07:08.4
00:17.4
109
109e
PELISSIER Philippe
VALAT Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
PELISSIER Philippe
VALAT Fabien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:52,4
01:11.9
00:03.0
109
109e
JOURNET Christophe
SOMBART Stéphanie
Citroën AX
JOURNET Christophe
SOMBART Stéphanie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
30:51,4
07:34.3
00:25.9
110
110e
JOURNET Christophe
SOMBART Stéphanie
Citroën AX
JOURNET Christophe
SOMBART Stéphanie
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:59,5
01:19.0
00:07.1
110
110e
JOURNET Pascal
RODRIGUEZ Serge
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JOURNET Pascal
RODRIGUEZ Serge
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
31:03,5
07:46.4
00:12.1
111
111e
MANCINI Pierre
CERVETTI Paul
Opel Astra GSI
MANCINI Pierre
CERVETTI Paul
Opel Astra GSI
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,2
01:22.7
00:03.7
111
111e
MALOT Alain
GARCIN Sarah
Talbot Samba
MALOT Alain
GARCIN Sarah
Talbot Samba
F 15
F
15
31:04,0
07:46.9
00:00.5
112
112e
PALLA Cedric
PALLA Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
PALLA Cedric
PALLA Christian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,7
02:14.2
00:51.5
112
112e
MOYA Philippe
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 205
MOYA Philippe
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
32:11,0
08:53.9
01:07.0
113
113e
MALOT Alain
GARCIN Sarah
Talbot Samba
MALOT Alain
GARCIN Sarah
Talbot Samba
F 15
F
15
7:01,1
03:20.6
01:06.4
113
113e
KABAR Eric
CARRASCO Sandra
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S
KABAR Eric
CARRASCO Sandra
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S
F2 14
F2
14
33:04,5
09:47.4
00:53.5
114
114e
MOYA Philippe
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 205
MOYA Philippe
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,1
05:54.6
02:34.0
114
114e
BATAL Laurent
DURANDET Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BATAL Laurent
DURANDET Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
38:53,4
15:36.3
05:48.9