Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
Championnat de France de la Montagne
Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
167 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
DE F30
DE
F30
3:04,866
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
DE F30
DE
F30
3:04,866
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:11,244
00:06.378
00:06.378
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:06,040
00:01.174
00:01.174
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,498
00:12.632
00:06.254
3
3e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:15,248
00:10.382
00:09.208
4
4e
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:17,514
00:12.648
00:00.016
4
4e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:17,480
00:12.614
00:02.232
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,918
00:13.052
00:00.404
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,498
00:12.632
00:00.018
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:19,449
00:14.583
00:01.531
6
6e
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:17,514
00:12.648
00:00.016
7
7e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:20,874
00:16.008
00:01.425
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,918
00:13.052
00:00.404
8
8e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:21,350
00:16.484
00:00.476
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:19,449
00:14.583
00:01.531
9
9e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F3
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:22,953
00:18.087
00:01.603
9
9e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:20,544
00:15.678
00:01.095
10
10e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:23,207
00:18.341
00:00.254
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:22,838
00:17.972
00:02.294
11
11e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:25,718
00:20.852
00:02.511
11
11e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F3
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F3
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:22,953
00:18.087
00:00.115
12
12e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
N 4
N
4
3:27,975
00:23.109
00:02.257
12
12e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:23,207
00:18.341
00:00.254
13
13e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,102
00:23.236
00:00.127
13
13e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:23,217
00:18.351
00:00.010
14
14e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
DE 18
DE
18
3:29,040
00:24.174
00:00.938
14
14e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:25,718
00:20.852
00:02.501
15
15e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:30,126
00:25.260
00:01.086
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:25,836
00:20.970
00:00.118
16
16e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:30,418
00:25.552
00:00.292
16
16e
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:27,088
00:22.222
00:01.252
17
17e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 9
A
9
3:30,673
00:25.807
00:00.255
17
17e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
N 4
N
4
3:27,975
00:23.109
00:00.887
18
18e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:31,516
00:26.650
00:00.843
18
18e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,102
00:23.236
00:00.127
19
19e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:31,551
00:26.685
00:00.035
19
19e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
DE 18
DE
18
3:29,040
00:24.174
00:00.938
20
20e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:31,699
00:26.833
00:00.148
20
20e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:30,126
00:25.260
00:01.086
21
21e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:31,766
00:26.900
00:00.067
21
21e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:30,418
00:25.552
00:00.292
22
22e
JANUEL Christian
Simca Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Simca Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:31,863
00:26.997
00:00.097
22
22e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 9
A
9
3:30,528
00:25.662
00:00.110
23
23e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:32,136
00:27.270
00:00.273
23
23e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:31,516
00:26.650
00:00.988
24
24e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:32,974
00:28.108
00:00.838
24
24e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:31,699
00:26.833
00:00.183
25
25e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:33,017
00:28.151
00:00.043
25
25e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:31,766
00:26.900
00:00.067
26
26e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
FF
FF
3:33,408
00:28.542
00:00.391
26
26e
JANUEL Christian
Simca Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Simca Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:31,863
00:26.997
00:00.097
27
27e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:33,545
00:28.679
00:00.137
27
27e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:32,974
00:28.108
00:01.111
28
28e
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
FC 4
FC
4
3:33,948
00:29.082
00:00.403
28
28e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:33,017
00:28.151
00:00.043
29
29e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:34,245
00:29.379
00:00.297
29
29e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
FF
FF
3:33,408
00:28.542
00:00.391
30
30e
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:34,310
00:29.444
00:00.065
30
30e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:33,545
00:28.679
00:00.137
31
31e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:35,141
00:30.275
00:00.831
31
31e
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
FC 4
FC
4
3:33,948
00:29.082
00:00.403
32
32e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
DE 18
DE
18
3:35,473
00:30.607
00:00.332
32
32e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:34,159
00:29.293
00:00.211
33
33e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
A 9
A
9
3:36,177
00:31.311
00:00.704
33
33e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:34,245
00:29.379
00:00.086
34
34e
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:36,542
00:31.676
00:00.365
34
34e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:34,306
00:29.440
00:00.061
35
35e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
FC 3
FC
3
3:37,161
00:32.295
00:00.619
35
35e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:35,141
00:30.275
00:00.835
36
36e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:37,744
00:32.878
00:00.583
36
36e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
3:35,382
00:30.516
00:00.241
37
37e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,233
00:33.367
00:00.489
37
37e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
DE 18
DE
18
3:35,473
00:30.607
00:00.091
38
38e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:38,765
00:33.899
00:00.532
38
38e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
A 9
A
9
3:36,177
00:31.311
00:00.704
39
39e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:39,004
00:34.138
00:00.239
39
39e
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:36,542
00:31.676
00:00.365
40
40e
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara 395
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:39,483
00:34.617
00:00.479
40
40e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:36,935
00:32.069
00:00.393
41
41e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:39,632
00:34.766
00:00.149
41
41e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
FC 3
FC
3
3:37,161
00:32.295
00:00.226
42
42e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:39,876
00:35.010
00:00.244
42
42e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:37,165
00:32.299
00:00.004
43
43e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:39,926
00:35.060
00:00.050
43
43e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:37,327
00:32.461
00:00.162
44
44e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:40,445
00:35.579
00:00.519
44
44e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:37,452
00:32.586
00:00.125
45
45e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:40,587
00:35.721
00:00.142
45
45e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini Martini
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini Martini
DE FR
DE
FR
3:37,601
00:32.735
00:00.149
46
46e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:41,117
00:36.251
00:00.530
46
46e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:37,711
00:32.845
00:00.110
47
47e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:41,240
00:36.374
00:00.123
47
47e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:37,871
00:33.005
00:00.160
48
48e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:41,319
00:36.453
00:00.079
48
48e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,233
00:33.367
00:00.362
49
49e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:41,932
00:37.066
00:00.613
49
49e
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara 395
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:38,341
00:33.475
00:00.108
50
50e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:42,350
00:37.484
00:00.418
50
50e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:38,765
00:33.899
00:00.424
51
51e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
FC 3
FC
3
3:42,696
00:37.830
00:00.346
51
51e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:38,815
00:33.949
00:00.050
52
52e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:42,988
00:38.122
00:00.292
52
52e
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
GASQUET Patrick
Reynard 93D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:39,014
00:34.148
00:00.199
53
53e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:43,119
00:38.253
00:00.131
53
53e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:39,099
00:34.233
00:00.085
54
54e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:43,462
00:38.596
00:00.343
54
54e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:39,161
00:34.295
00:00.062
55
55e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:43,873
00:39.007
00:00.411
55
55e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:39,632
00:34.766
00:00.471
56
56e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:43,946
00:39.080
00:00.073
56
56e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:39,926
00:35.060
00:00.294
57
57e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:44,192
00:39.326
00:00.246
57
57e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:40,587
00:35.721
00:00.661
58
58e
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:45,040
00:40.174
00:00.848
58
58e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:41,240
00:36.374
00:00.653
59
59e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 8
FA
8
3:45,252
00:40.386
00:00.212
59
59e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:41,319
00:36.453
00:00.079
60
60e
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:45,869
00:41.003
00:00.617
60
60e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:41,510
00:36.644
00:00.191
61
61e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
GT 21
GT
21
3:45,870
00:41.004
00:00.001
61
61e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:41,932
00:37.066
00:00.422
62
62e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:46,298
00:41.432
00:00.428
62
62e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:42,350
00:37.484
00:00.418
63
63e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:46,319
00:41.453
00:00.021
63
63e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
FC 3
FC
3
3:42,696
00:37.830
00:00.346
64
64e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:46,365
00:41.499
00:00.046
64
64e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:42,798
00:37.932
00:00.102
65
65e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:46,744
00:41.878
00:00.379
65
65e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:43,119
00:38.253
00:00.321
66
66e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
3:46,848
00:41.982
00:00.104
66
66e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:43,415
00:38.549
00:00.296
67
67e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
GT
22
3:47,188
00:42.322
00:00.340
67
67e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:43,462
00:38.596
00:00.047
68
68e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:47,256
00:42.390
00:00.068
68
68e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:43,873
00:39.007
00:00.411
69
69e
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 7
A
7
3:47,641
00:42.775
00:00.385
69
69e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:43,946
00:39.080
00:00.073
70
70e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:47,658
00:42.792
00:00.017
70
70e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:44,192
00:39.326
00:00.246
71
71e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:48,049
00:43.183
00:00.391
71
71e
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 7
A
7
3:44,522
00:39.656
00:00.330
72
72e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:48,455
00:43.589
00:00.406
72
72e
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:45,040
00:40.174
00:00.518
73
73e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:48,706
00:43.840
00:00.251
73
73e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 8
FA
8
3:45,252
00:40.386
00:00.212
74
74e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:48,710
00:43.844
00:00.004
74
74e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:45,306
00:40.440
00:00.054
75
75e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini Martini
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini Martini
DE FR
DE
FR
3:49,098
00:44.232
00:00.388
75
75e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:45,363
00:40.497
00:00.057
76
76e
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,308
00:44.442
00:00.210
76
76e
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:45,869
00:41.003
00:00.506
77
77e
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio Williams
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
A
8
3:49,383
00:44.517
00:00.075
77
77e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
GT 21
GT
21
3:45,870
00:41.004
00:00.001
78
78e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:50,005
00:45.139
00:00.622
78
78e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:46,263
00:41.397
00:00.393
79
79e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,201
00:45.335
00:00.196
79
79e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:46,298
00:41.432
00:00.035
80
80e
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,333
00:45.467
00:00.132
80
80e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:46,319
00:41.453
00:00.021
81
81e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
A 7
A
7
3:51,365
00:46.499
00:01.032
81
81e
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara 398
MOREL Jean Claude
Dallara 398
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:47,100
00:42.234
00:00.781
82
82e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:52,048
00:47.182
00:00.683
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
GT
22
3:47,188
00:42.322
00:00.088
83
83e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:52,480
00:47.614
00:00.432
83
83e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:48,049
00:43.183
00:00.861
84
84e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:52,764
00:47.898
00:00.284
84
84e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:48,455
00:43.589
00:00.406
85
85e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
FN 2
FN
2
3:52,856
00:47.990
00:00.092
85
85e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:48,710
00:43.844
00:00.255
86
86e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:52,960
00:48.094
00:00.104
86
86e
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,308
00:44.442
00:00.598
87
87e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:53,574
00:48.708
00:00.614
87
87e
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio Williams
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio Williams
A 8
A
8
3:49,335
00:44.469
00:00.027
88
88e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:54,170
00:49.304
00:00.596
88
88e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 9
FA
9
3:49,568
00:44.702
00:00.233
89
89e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:54,664
00:49.798
00:00.494
89
89e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:50,005
00:45.139
00:00.437
90
90e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:54,900
00:50.034
00:00.236
90
90e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:50,148
00:45.282
00:00.143
91
91e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
3:54,978
00:50.112
00:00.078
91
91e
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,333
00:45.467
00:00.185
92
92e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 16
CN
16
3:55,187
00:50.321
00:00.209
92
92e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
A 7
A
7
3:51,123
00:46.257
00:00.790
93
93e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
N 5
N
5
3:56,512
00:51.646
00:01.325
93
93e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 7
A
7
3:51,631
00:46.765
00:00.508
94
94e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
FC 2
FC
2
3:56,741
00:51.875
00:00.229
94
94e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
FN 2
FN
2
3:52,856
00:47.990
00:01.225
95
95e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:56,857
00:51.991
00:00.116
95
95e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:52,960
00:48.094
00:00.104
96
96e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:57,539
00:52.673
00:00.682
96
96e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:53,068
00:48.202
00:00.108
97
97e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
3:57,842
00:52.976
00:00.303
97
97e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:53,574
00:48.708
00:00.506
98
98e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:58,497
00:53.631
00:00.655
98
98e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:54,170
00:49.304
00:00.596
99
99e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
3:59,755
00:54.889
00:01.258
99
99e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 16
CN
16
3:54,615
00:49.749
00:00.445
100
100e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:00,032
00:55.166
00:00.277
100
100e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:54,664
00:49.798
00:00.049
101
101e
CRISTOVAO DA SILVA Pedro
Peugeot 205 Gti
CRISTOVAO DA SILVA Pedro
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:00,304
00:55.438
00:00.272
101
101e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:54,900
00:50.034
00:00.236
102
102e
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
DE FF
DE
FF
4:00,443
00:55.577
00:00.139
102
102e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:54,958
00:50.092
00:00.058
103
103e
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:00,548
00:55.682
00:00.105
103
103e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
3:54,978
00:50.112
00:00.020
104
104e
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 7
A
7
4:00,932
00:56.066
00:00.384
104
104e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:54,986
00:50.120
00:00.008
105
105e
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
4:00,941
00:56.075
00:00.009
105
105e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:56,197
00:51.331
00:01.211
106
106e
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo 2
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:01,914
00:57.048
00:00.973
106
106e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
N 5
N
5
3:56,512
00:51.646
00:00.315
107
107e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:02,474
00:57.608
00:00.560
107
107e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
FC 2
FC
2
3:56,741
00:51.875
00:00.229
108
108e
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:02,624
00:57.758
00:00.150
108
108e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:56,857
00:51.991
00:00.116
109
109e
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
4:02,630
00:57.764
00:00.006
109
109e
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo 2
BOUZIGE Jack
Renault 5 Turbo 2
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:56,923
00:52.057
00:00.066
110
110e
MEGE Lilian
Formule Renault
MEGE Lilian
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
4:02,692
00:57.826
00:00.062
110
110e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:57,274
00:52.408
00:00.351
111
111e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
DE 19
DE
19
4:02,782
00:57.916
00:00.090
111
111e
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:57,312
00:52.446
00:00.038
112
112e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 11
C3
11
4:03,177
00:58.311
00:00.395
112
112e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
DE FR
DE
FR
3:57,767
00:52.901
00:00.455
113
113e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
4:03,512
00:58.646
00:00.335
113
113e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
3:57,780
00:52.914
00:00.013
114
114e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:04,050
00:59.184
00:00.538
114
114e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
3:57,842
00:52.976
00:00.062
115
115e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:04,521
00:59.655
00:00.471
115
115e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:58,497
00:53.631
00:00.655
116
116e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 9
FA
9
4:06,031
01:01.165
00:01.510
116
116e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:00,032
00:55.166
00:01.535
117
117e
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:06,598
01:01.732
00:00.567
117
117e
CRISTOVAO DA SILVA Pedro
Peugeot 205 Gti
CRISTOVAO DA SILVA Pedro
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:00,304
00:55.438
00:00.272
118
118e
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
4:06,669
01:01.803
00:00.071
118
118e
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
DE FF
DE
FF
4:00,443
00:55.577
00:00.139
119
119e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 7
A
7
4:07,149
01:02.283
00:00.480
119
119e
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:00,548
00:55.682
00:00.105
120
120e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
4:08,146
01:03.280
00:00.997
120
120e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:00,855
00:55.989
00:00.307
121
121e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
DE FR
DE
FR
4:08,618
01:03.752
00:00.472
121
121e
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 7
A
7
4:00,932
00:56.066
00:00.077
122
122e
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
FA 8
FA
8
4:09,424
01:04.558
00:00.806
122
122e
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
4:00,941
00:56.075
00:00.009
123
123e
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:09,607
01:04.741
00:00.183
123
123e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:02,474
00:57.608
00:01.533
124
124e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
4:10,115
01:05.249
00:00.508
124
124e
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
4:02,630
00:57.764
00:00.156
125
125e
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:11,752
01:06.886
00:01.637
125
125e
MEGE Lilian
Formule Renault
MEGE Lilian
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
4:02,692
00:57.826
00:00.062
126
126e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
DE 18
DE
18
4:12,732
01:07.866
00:00.980
126
126e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
DE 19
DE
19
4:02,782
00:57.916
00:00.090
127
127e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
GT
22
4:13,690
01:08.824
00:00.958
127
127e
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:02,984
00:58.118
00:00.202
128
128e
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
4:14,714
01:09.848
00:01.024
128
128e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 11
C3
11
4:03,177
00:58.311
00:00.193
129
129e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:16,217
01:11.351
00:01.503
129
129e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
4:03,512
00:58.646
00:00.335
130
130e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
4:16,648
01:11.782
00:00.431
130
130e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
GT
22
4:03,569
00:58.703
00:00.057
131
131e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx
A 10
A
10
4:17,225
01:12.359
00:00.577
131
131e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Gt Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Gt Turbo 2
FC 4
FC
4
4:04,503
00:59.637
00:00.934
132
132e
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:17,727
01:12.861
00:00.502
132
132e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:04,521
00:59.655
00:00.018
133
133e
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,754
01:12.888
00:00.027
133
133e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
4:05,401
01:00.535
00:00.880
134
134e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:18,914
01:14.048
00:01.160
134
134e
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
DELLACH Gilbert
Honda S2000
GT 21
GT
21
4:05,616
01:00.750
00:00.215
135
135e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
4:19,096
01:14.230
00:00.182
135
135e
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
4:06,669
01:01.803
00:01.053
136
136e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
4:20,660
01:15.794
00:01.564
136
136e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
4:08,195
01:03.329
00:01.526
137
137e
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
4:22,387
01:17.521
00:01.727
137
137e
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
FA 8
FA
8
4:08,278
01:03.412
00:00.083
138
138e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:27,374
01:22.508
00:04.987
138
138e
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:08,776
01:03.910
00:00.498
139
139e
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,670
01:22.804
00:00.296
139
139e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
4:08,832
01:03.966
00:00.056
140
140e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 6
A
6
4:37,088
01:32.222
00:09.418
140
140e
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
4:09,607
01:04.741
00:00.775
141
141e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:37,301
01:32.435
00:00.213
141
141e
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
4:09,613
01:04.747
00:00.006
142
142e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
4:42,540
01:37.674
00:05.239
142
142e
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
4:11,202
01:06.336
00:01.589
143
143e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
DE 19
DE
19
5:10,579
02:05.713
00:28.039
143
143e
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:11,752
01:06.886
00:00.550
144e
144
144e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
DE 18
DE
18
4:12,732
01:07.866
00:00.980
145e
145
145e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:14,332
01:09.466
00:01.600
146e
146
146e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:16,217
01:11.351
00:01.885
147e
147
147e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
4:16,648
01:11.782
00:00.431
148e
148
148e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx
A 10
A
10
4:17,225
01:12.359
00:00.577
149e
149
149e
RAYE Romuald
Formule Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Formule Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
4:17,568
01:12.702
00:00.343
150e
150
150e
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,754
01:12.888
00:00.186
151e
151
151e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:18,456
01:13.590
00:00.702
152e
152
152e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
4:19,096
01:14.230
00:00.640
153e
153
153e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
4:20,660
01:15.794
00:01.564
154e
154
154e
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
FA 7
FA
7
4:21,927
01:17.061
00:01.267
155e
155
155e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:22,974
01:18.108
00:01.047
156e
156
156e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:25,681
01:20.815
00:02.707
157e
157
157e
MAYER Alain
Martini Mk14
MAYER Alain
Martini Mk14
DE 18
DE
18
4:26,788
01:21.922
00:01.107
158e
158
158e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:27,374
01:22.508
00:00.586
159e
159
159e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
4:36,180
01:31.314
00:08.806
160e
160
160e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 6
A
6
4:37,088
01:32.222
00:00.908
161e
161
161e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
4:38,358
01:33.492
00:01.270
162e
162
162e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Formule Campus
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
4:42,153
01:37.287
00:03.795
163e
163
163e
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
4:42,551
01:37.685
00:00.398
164e
164
164e
SEGOND Francis
Renault Formule Campus
SEGOND Francis
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
4:54,389
01:49.523
00:11.838
165e
165
165e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
DE 19
DE
19
5:10,579
02:05.713
00:16.190
166e
166
166e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
22:00,000
18:55.134
16:49.421
167e
167
167e
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
MONZIOLS Cédric
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
59:51,707
56:46.841
37:51.707