Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
Championnat de France de la Montagne
Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
154 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
DE F30
DE
F30
2:50,331
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
DE F30
DE
F30
2:50,331
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:51,422
00:01.091
00:01.091
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:51,422
00:01.091
00:01.091
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:54,162
00:03.831
00:02.740
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:54,162
00:03.831
00:02.740
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:59,064
00:08.733
00:04.902
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:59,064
00:08.733
00:04.902
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:01,018
00:10.687
00:01.954
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:01,018
00:10.687
00:01.954
6
6e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:03,509
00:13.178
00:02.491
6
6e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:03,509
00:13.178
00:02.491
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
CN 17
CN
17
3:04,035
00:13.704
00:00.526
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
CN 17
CN
17
3:03,935
00:13.604
00:00.426
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:04,914
00:14.583
00:00.879
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:04,914
00:14.583
00:00.979
9
9e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:08,427
00:18.096
00:03.513
9
9e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:08,427
00:18.096
00:03.513
10
10e
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:08,585
00:18.254
00:00.158
10
10e
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:08,585
00:18.254
00:00.158
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:08,813
00:18.482
00:00.228
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:08,813
00:18.482
00:00.228
12
12e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
3:10,063
00:19.732
00:01.250
12
12e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
3:10,063
00:19.732
00:01.250
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:10,605
00:20.274
00:00.542
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:10,605
00:20.274
00:00.542
14
14e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 9
A
9
3:12,757
00:22.426
00:02.152
14
14e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 9
A
9
3:12,757
00:22.426
00:02.152
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:13,582
00:23.251
00:00.825
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:13,582
00:23.251
00:00.825
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:13,739
00:23.408
00:00.157
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:13,739
00:23.408
00:00.157
17
17e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:14,515
00:24.184
00:00.776
17
17e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:14,515
00:24.184
00:00.776
18
18e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:15,618
00:25.287
00:01.103
18
18e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
DE 18
DE
18
3:14,999
00:24.668
00:00.484
19
19e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:15,637
00:25.306
00:00.019
19
19e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:15,618
00:25.287
00:00.619
20
20e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:15,764
00:25.433
00:00.127
20
20e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:15,637
00:25.306
00:00.019
21
21e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
DE 18
DE
18
3:16,948
00:26.617
00:01.184
21
21e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:15,764
00:25.433
00:00.127
22
22e
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:17,151
00:26.820
00:00.203
22
22e
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:17,151
00:26.820
00:01.387
23
23e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,244
00:26.913
00:00.093
23
23e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,244
00:26.913
00:00.093
24
24e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
DE 18
DE
18
3:18,073
00:27.742
00:00.829
24
24e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
DE 18
DE
18
3:18,073
00:27.742
00:00.829
25
25e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
A 9
A
9
3:19,271
00:28.940
00:01.198
25
25e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:18,523
00:28.192
00:00.450
26
26e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:20,250
00:29.919
00:00.979
26
26e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:18,753
00:28.422
00:00.230
27
27e
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:20,569
00:30.238
00:00.319
27
27e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:18,827
00:28.496
00:00.074
28
28e
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
FC 4
FC
4
3:20,775
00:30.444
00:00.206
28
28e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
A 9
A
9
3:19,271
00:28.940
00:00.444
29
29e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:21,001
00:30.670
00:00.226
29
29e
JANUEL Christian
Simca Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Simca Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:20,032
00:29.701
00:00.761
30
30e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:21,188
00:30.857
00:00.187
30
30e
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:20,569
00:30.238
00:00.537
31
31e
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:21,369
00:31.038
00:00.181
31
31e
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
FC 4
FC
4
3:20,775
00:30.444
00:00.206
32
32e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,572
00:31.241
00:00.203
32
32e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:21,001
00:30.670
00:00.226
33
33e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:21,809
00:31.478
00:00.237
33
33e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:21,188
00:30.857
00:00.187
34
34e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:22,495
00:32.164
00:00.686
34
34e
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:21,369
00:31.038
00:00.181
35
35e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:22,540
00:32.209
00:00.045
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:21,485
00:31.154
00:00.116
36
36e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:23,043
00:32.712
00:00.503
36
36e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,572
00:31.241
00:00.087
37
37e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:23,540
00:33.209
00:00.497
37
37e
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara 395
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:21,658
00:31.327
00:00.086
38
38e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:25,263
00:34.932
00:01.723
38
38e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:22,495
00:32.164
00:00.837
39
39e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:26,065
00:35.734
00:00.802
39
39e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:22,540
00:32.209
00:00.045
40
40e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:26,117
00:35.786
00:00.052
40
40e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:23,043
00:32.712
00:00.503
41
41e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:26,475
00:36.144
00:00.358
41
41e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
N 4
N
4
3:23,934
00:33.603
00:00.891
42
42e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:26,508
00:36.177
00:00.033
42
42e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:24,338
00:34.007
00:00.404
43
43e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
N 4
N
4
3:26,682
00:36.351
00:00.174
43
43e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,510
00:34.179
00:00.172
44
44e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
FF
FF
3:26,777
00:36.446
00:00.095
44
44e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:25,263
00:34.932
00:00.753
45
45e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
DE FR
DE
FR
3:26,789
00:36.458
00:00.012
45
45e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:25,338
00:35.007
00:00.075
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:27,334
00:37.003
00:00.545
46
46e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:26,065
00:35.734
00:00.727
47
47e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:27,387
00:37.056
00:00.053
47
47e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
FC 3
FC
3
3:26,238
00:35.907
00:00.173
48
48e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:27,896
00:37.565
00:00.509
48
48e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
FF
FF
3:26,365
00:36.034
00:00.127
49
49e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:27,904
00:37.573
00:00.008
49
49e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:26,475
00:36.144
00:00.110
50
50e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,595
00:38.264
00:00.691
50
50e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
DE FR
DE
FR
3:26,789
00:36.458
00:00.314
51
51e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:28,672
00:38.341
00:00.077
51
51e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:27,334
00:37.003
00:00.545
52
52e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini Martini
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini Martini
DE FR
DE
FR
3:29,068
00:38.737
00:00.396
52
52e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:27,387
00:37.056
00:00.053
53
53e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:29,271
00:38.940
00:00.203
53
53e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:27,540
00:37.209
00:00.153
54
54e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:29,289
00:38.958
00:00.018
54
54e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:27,896
00:37.565
00:00.356
55
55e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:29,304
00:38.973
00:00.015
55
55e
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:27,922
00:37.591
00:00.026
56
56e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
DE 18
DE
18
3:29,537
00:39.206
00:00.233
56
56e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:28,369
00:38.038
00:00.447
57
57e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:29,717
00:39.386
00:00.180
57
57e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,595
00:38.264
00:00.226
58
58e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:29,955
00:39.624
00:00.238
58
58e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:28,672
00:38.341
00:00.077
59
59e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:30,381
00:40.050
00:00.426
59
59e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:28,716
00:38.385
00:00.044
60
60e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 8
FA
8
3:30,490
00:40.159
00:00.109
60
60e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:28,774
00:38.443
00:00.058
61
61e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:30,555
00:40.224
00:00.065
61
61e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini Martini
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini Martini
DE FR
DE
FR
3:29,068
00:38.737
00:00.294
62
62e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
GT 21
GT
21
3:30,609
00:40.278
00:00.054
62
62e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:29,271
00:38.940
00:00.203
63
63e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:30,797
00:40.466
00:00.188
63
63e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:29,289
00:38.958
00:00.018
64
64e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:30,962
00:40.631
00:00.165
64
64e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
DE 18
DE
18
3:29,537
00:39.206
00:00.248
65
65e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:31,668
00:41.337
00:00.706
65
65e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:29,717
00:39.386
00:00.180
66
66e
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:32,392
00:42.061
00:00.724
66
66e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:29,955
00:39.624
00:00.238
67
67e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:32,676
00:42.345
00:00.284
67
67e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:30,381
00:40.050
00:00.426
68
68e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:33,173
00:42.842
00:00.497
68
68e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:30,433
00:40.102
00:00.052
69
69e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:33,577
00:43.246
00:00.404
69
69e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 8
FA
8
3:30,490
00:40.159
00:00.057
70
70e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
FC 2
FC
2
3:33,940
00:43.609
00:00.363
70
70e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:30,555
00:40.224
00:00.065
71
71e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:34,070
00:43.739
00:00.130
71
71e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
GT 21
GT
21
3:30,609
00:40.278
00:00.054
72
72e
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,471
00:44.140
00:00.401
72
72e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:30,797
00:40.466
00:00.188
73
73e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:34,734
00:44.403
00:00.263
73
73e
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:31,637
00:41.306
00:00.840
74
74e
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:34,914
00:44.583
00:00.180
74
74e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:31,668
00:41.337
00:00.031
75
75e
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:35,098
00:44.767
00:00.184
75
75e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:33,173
00:42.842
00:01.505
76
76e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:35,934
00:45.603
00:00.836
76
76e
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:33,383
00:43.052
00:00.210
77
77e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
FC 3
FC
3
3:36,347
00:46.016
00:00.413
77
77e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:33,577
00:43.246
00:00.194
78
78e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:36,378
00:46.047
00:00.031
78
78e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:33,631
00:43.300
00:00.054
79
79e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:37,107
00:46.776
00:00.729
79
79e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
FC 2
FC
2
3:33,940
00:43.609
00:00.309
80
80e
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 7
A
7
3:37,293
00:46.962
00:00.186
80
80e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:34,070
00:43.739
00:00.130
81
81e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
GT
22
3:37,421
00:47.090
00:00.128
81
81e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:34,588
00:44.257
00:00.518
82
82e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:37,446
00:47.115
00:00.025
82
82e
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:34,914
00:44.583
00:00.326
83
83e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:37,791
00:47.460
00:00.345
83
83e
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:35,098
00:44.767
00:00.184
84
84e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 16
CN
16
3:37,796
00:47.465
00:00.005
84
84e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:35,934
00:45.603
00:00.836
85
85e
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:37,988
00:47.657
00:00.192
85
85e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
FC 3
FC
3
3:36,197
00:45.866
00:00.263
86
86e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:38,149
00:47.818
00:00.161
86
86e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:36,378
00:46.047
00:00.181
87
87e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,974
00:48.643
00:00.825
87
87e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:37,107
00:46.776
00:00.729
88
88e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:39,021
00:48.690
00:00.047
88
88e
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 7
A
7
3:37,293
00:46.962
00:00.186
89
89e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:39,129
00:48.798
00:00.108
89
89e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
GT
22
3:37,421
00:47.090
00:00.128
90
90e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
3:39,136
00:48.805
00:00.007
90
90e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:37,791
00:47.460
00:00.370
91
91e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
A 7
A
7
3:39,720
00:49.389
00:00.584
91
91e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 16
CN
16
3:37,796
00:47.465
00:00.005
92
92e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:39,722
00:49.391
00:00.002
92
92e
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:37,988
00:47.657
00:00.192
93
93e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:39,751
00:49.420
00:00.029
93
93e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,974
00:48.643
00:00.986
94
94e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,079
00:49.748
00:00.328
94
94e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:39,021
00:48.690
00:00.047
95
95e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 7
A
7
3:40,631
00:50.300
00:00.552
95
95e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:39,129
00:48.798
00:00.108
96
96e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
N 5
N
5
3:40,782
00:50.451
00:00.151
96
96e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
3:39,136
00:48.805
00:00.007
97
97e
RAYE Romuald
Formule Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Formule Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
3:40,834
00:50.503
00:00.052
97
97e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
A 7
A
7
3:39,720
00:49.389
00:00.584
98
98e
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
DE FF
DE
FF
3:40,857
00:50.526
00:00.023
98
98e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:39,722
00:49.391
00:00.002
99
99e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:41,176
00:50.845
00:00.319
99
99e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:39,744
00:49.413
00:00.022
100
100e
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:41,396
00:51.065
00:00.220
100
100e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:39,751
00:49.420
00:00.007
101
101e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 11
C3
11
3:41,581
00:51.250
00:00.185
101
101e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,079
00:49.748
00:00.328
102
102e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
3:44,093
00:53.762
00:02.512
102
102e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 7
A
7
3:40,631
00:50.300
00:00.552
103
103e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:44,417
00:54.086
00:00.324
103
103e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
N 5
N
5
3:40,782
00:50.451
00:00.151
104
104e
MEGE Lilian
Formule Renault
MEGE Lilian
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:44,987
00:54.656
00:00.570
104
104e
RAYE Romuald
Formule Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Formule Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
3:40,834
00:50.503
00:00.052
105
105e
MAYER Alain
Martini Mk14
MAYER Alain
Martini Mk14
DE 18
DE
18
3:45,092
00:54.761
00:00.105
105
105e
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
DE FF
DE
FF
3:40,857
00:50.526
00:00.023
106
106e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:45,614
00:55.283
00:00.522
106
106e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 11
C3
11
3:41,581
00:51.250
00:00.724
107
107e
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,637
00:55.306
00:00.023
107
107e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
DE 19
DE
19
3:43,877
00:53.546
00:02.296
108
108e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
FN 2
FN
2
3:45,745
00:55.414
00:00.108
108
108e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
3:44,093
00:53.762
00:00.216
109
109e
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,846
00:56.515
00:01.101
109
109e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:44,417
00:54.086
00:00.324
110
110e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:47,248
00:56.917
00:00.402
110
110e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:44,675
00:54.344
00:00.258
111
111e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Formule Campus
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:47,481
00:57.150
00:00.233
111
111e
MEGE Lilian
Formule Renault
MEGE Lilian
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:44,987
00:54.656
00:00.312
112
112e
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 7
A
7
3:47,566
00:57.235
00:00.085
112
112e
MAYER Alain
Martini Mk14
MAYER Alain
Martini Mk14
DE 18
DE
18
3:45,092
00:54.761
00:00.105
113
113e
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:48,292
00:57.961
00:00.726
113
113e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:45,124
00:54.793
00:00.032
114
114e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:48,363
00:58.032
00:00.071
114
114e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:45,614
00:55.283
00:00.490
115
115e
SEGOND Francis
Renault Formule Campus
SEGOND Francis
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:49,535
00:59.204
00:01.172
115
115e
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,637
00:55.306
00:00.023
116
116e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 9
FA
9
3:49,795
00:59.464
00:00.260
116
116e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
FN 2
FN
2
3:45,745
00:55.414
00:00.108
117
117e
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:50,060
00:59.729
00:00.265
117
117e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:46,629
00:56.298
00:00.884
118
118e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:50,133
00:59.802
00:00.073
118
118e
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,846
00:56.515
00:00.217
119
119e
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,452
01:00.121
00:00.319
119
119e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:47,248
00:56.917
00:00.402
120
120e
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:53,680
01:03.349
00:03.228
120
120e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Formule Campus
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:47,481
00:57.150
00:00.233
121
121e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
GT
22
3:53,703
01:03.372
00:00.023
121
121e
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 7
A
7
3:47,566
00:57.235
00:00.085
122
122e
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,690
01:04.359
00:00.987
122
122e
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:48,292
00:57.961
00:00.726
123
123e
CRISTOVAO DA SILVA Pedro
Peugeot 205 Gti
CRISTOVAO DA SILVA Pedro
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:55,638
01:05.307
00:00.948
123
123e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:48,363
00:58.032
00:00.071
124
124e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,729
01:05.398
00:00.091
124
124e
SEGOND Francis
Renault Formule Campus
SEGOND Francis
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:49,535
00:59.204
00:01.172
125
125e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:55,904
01:05.573
00:00.175
125
125e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 9
FA
9
3:49,795
00:59.464
00:00.260
126
126e
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:56,448
01:06.117
00:00.544
126
126e
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:50,060
00:59.729
00:00.265
127
127e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
DE 19
DE
19
3:57,001
01:06.670
00:00.553
127
127e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:50,133
00:59.802
00:00.073
128
128e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:57,115
01:06.784
00:00.114
128
128e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Gt Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Gt Turbo 2
FC 4
FC
4
3:50,214
00:59.883
00:00.081
129
129e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:57,860
01:07.529
00:00.745
129
129e
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,452
01:00.121
00:00.238
130
130e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:57,914
01:07.583
00:00.054
130
130e
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:53,680
01:03.349
00:03.228
131
131e
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
FA 8
FA
8
3:58,300
01:07.969
00:00.386
131
131e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
GT
22
3:53,703
01:03.372
00:00.023
132
132e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:58,308
01:07.977
00:00.008
132
132e
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,690
01:04.359
00:00.987
133
133e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
3:58,523
01:08.192
00:00.215
133
133e
CRISTOVAO DA SILVA Pedro
Peugeot 205 Gti
CRISTOVAO DA SILVA Pedro
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:55,638
01:05.307
00:00.948
134
134e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:58,828
01:08.497
00:00.305
134
134e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,729
01:05.398
00:00.091
135
135e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:59,837
01:09.506
00:01.009
135
135e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:55,904
01:05.573
00:00.175
136
136e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
4:00,112
01:09.781
00:00.275
136
136e
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:56,448
01:06.117
00:00.544
137
137e
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
FA 8
FA
8
4:00,858
01:10.527
00:00.746
137
137e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:57,115
01:06.784
00:00.667
138
138e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:01,286
01:10.955
00:00.428
138
138e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:57,860
01:07.529
00:00.745
139
139e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx
A 10
A
10
4:04,512
01:14.181
00:03.226
139
139e
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
FA 8
FA
8
3:58,300
01:07.969
00:00.440
140
140e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:04,854
01:14.523
00:00.342
140
140e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:58,308
01:07.977
00:00.008
141
141e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
4:04,858
01:14.527
00:00.004
141
141e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
3:58,523
01:08.192
00:00.215
142
142e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:05,815
01:15.484
00:00.957
142
142e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:58,828
01:08.497
00:00.305
143
143e
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
FA 7
FA
7
4:16,233
01:25.902
00:10.418
143
143e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:59,837
01:09.506
00:01.009
144
144e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:16,609
01:26.278
00:00.376
144
144e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
4:00,112
01:09.781
00:00.275
145
145e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
DE 19
DE
19
4:24,294
01:33.963
00:07.685
145
145e
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
FA 8
FA
8
4:00,858
01:10.527
00:00.746
146
146e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 6
A
6
4:27,633
01:37.302
00:03.339
146
146e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:01,286
01:10.955
00:00.428
147
147e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Gt Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Gt Turbo 2
FC 4
FC
4
4:32,238
01:41.907
00:04.605
147
147e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx
A 10
A
10
4:04,512
01:14.181
00:03.226
148e
148
148e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
4:04,854
01:14.523
00:00.342
149e
149
149e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
4:04,858
01:14.527
00:00.004
150e
150
150e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:05,815
01:15.484
00:00.957
151e
151
151e
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
FA 7
FA
7
4:16,233
01:25.902
00:10.418
152e
152
152e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:16,609
01:26.278
00:00.376
153e
153
153e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
DE 19
DE
19
4:24,294
01:33.963
00:07.685
154e
154
154e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 6
A
6
4:27,633
01:37.302
00:03.339