Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
Championnat de France de la Montagne
Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
154 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:47,935
1
1er
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:47,935
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
DE F30
DE
F30
2:50,993
00:03.058
00:03.058
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 2001
DE F30
DE
F30
2:50,331
00:02.396
00:02.396
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:51,144
00:03.209
00:00.151
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
THOMAS Alban
Reynard 92D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:51,144
00:03.209
00:00.813
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
3:02,848
00:14.913
00:11.704
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 94D
DE F30
DE
F30
2:59,064
00:11.129
00:07.920
5
5e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:02,970
00:15.035
00:00.122
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:01,018
00:13.083
00:01.954
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
CN 17
CN
17
3:03,811
00:15.876
00:00.841
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara 300
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:02,970
00:15.035
00:01.952
7
7e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:06,455
00:18.520
00:02.644
7
7e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:03,509
00:15.574
00:00.539
8
8e
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:08,223
00:20.288
00:01.768
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20s
CN 17
CN
17
3:03,811
00:15.876
00:00.302
9
9e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:09,110
00:21.175
00:00.887
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:04,914
00:16.979
00:01.103
10
10e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:09,271
00:21.336
00:00.161
10
10e
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
CHABAUD Hugues
Dallara 394
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:08,223
00:20.288
00:03.309
11
11e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:12,012
00:24.077
00:02.741
11
11e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:08,427
00:20.492
00:00.204
12
12e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
DE 18
DE
18
3:14,446
00:26.511
00:02.434
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:08,813
00:20.878
00:00.386
13
13e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:15,101
00:27.166
00:00.655
13
13e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
VIARINO Gérard
Lola 98
DE F30
DE
F30
3:10,063
00:22.128
00:01.250
14
14e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
DE 18
DE
18
3:15,672
00:27.737
00:00.571
14
14e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara 397
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:12,012
00:24.077
00:01.949
15
15e
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
FC 4
FC
4
3:17,180
00:29.245
00:01.508
15
15e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 9
A
9
3:12,757
00:24.822
00:00.745
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:17,516
00:29.581
00:00.336
16
16e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:13,582
00:25.647
00:00.825
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:17,840
00:29.905
00:00.324
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:13,739
00:25.804
00:00.157
18
18e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:18,348
00:30.413
00:00.508
18
18e
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
CAVALIE Adrien
Martini MK30
DE 18
DE
18
3:14,446
00:26.511
00:00.707
19
19e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:19,324
00:31.389
00:00.976
19
19e
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
CHAMOT Bernard
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:14,515
00:26.580
00:00.069
20
20e
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:20,378
00:32.443
00:01.054
20
20e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma Honda M20
CN 16
CN
16
3:15,101
00:27.166
00:00.586
21
21e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:20,542
00:32.607
00:00.164
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:15,618
00:27.683
00:00.517
22
22e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 9
A
9
3:20,901
00:32.966
00:00.359
22
22e
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
MASSU Nicolas
Martini Mk 39
DE 18
DE
18
3:15,672
00:27.737
00:00.054
23
23e
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
NEVEU Anthony
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:21,157
00:33.222
00:00.256
23
23e
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:17,151
00:29.216
00:01.479
24
24e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:21,228
00:33.293
00:00.071
24
24e
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
LHERMET Roger
SCAM Amo
FC 4
FC
4
3:17,180
00:29.245
00:00.029
25
25e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
N 4
N
4
3:21,454
00:33.519
00:00.226
25
25e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:17,244
00:29.309
00:00.064
26
26e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:21,521
00:33.586
00:00.067
26
26e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:17,516
00:29.581
00:00.272
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:21,619
00:33.684
00:00.098
27
27e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:18,753
00:30.818
00:01.237
28
28e
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
DAMNON Cyril
Osella PA20S
CN 17
CN
17
3:22,657
00:34.722
00:01.038
28
28e
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
PIERRE Sébastien
Martini MK 76
DE FR
DE
FR
3:18,827
00:30.892
00:00.074
29
29e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:22,831
00:34.896
00:00.174
29
29e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
A 9
A
9
3:19,271
00:31.336
00:00.444
30
30e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:23,155
00:35.220
00:00.324
30
30e
JANUEL Christian
Simca Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Simca Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:20,032
00:32.097
00:00.761
31
31e
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:23,518
00:35.583
00:00.363
31
31e
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
SALHIEN François
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:20,378
00:32.443
00:00.346
32
32e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:23,708
00:35.773
00:00.190
32
32e
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
LO VARCO Franck
Martini Mk 37
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:20,542
00:32.607
00:00.164
33
33e
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:23,780
00:35.845
00:00.072
33
33e
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
RISO Jean Alexandre
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:20,569
00:32.634
00:00.027
34
34e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
FF
FF
3:24,957
00:37.022
00:01.177
34
34e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:21,188
00:33.253
00:00.619
35
35e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
A 9
A
9
3:25,859
00:37.924
00:00.902
35
35e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:21,228
00:33.293
00:00.040
36
36e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:26,052
00:38.117
00:00.193
36
36e
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
PELAT Fabien
Renault Clio
N 4
N
4
3:21,454
00:33.519
00:00.226
37
37e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 396
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:26,115
00:38.180
00:00.063
37
37e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:21,485
00:33.550
00:00.031
38
38e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:26,330
00:38.395
00:00.215
38
38e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:21,572
00:33.637
00:00.087
39
39e
RAYE Romuald
Formule Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Formule Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
3:26,428
00:38.493
00:00.098
39
39e
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara 395
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara 395
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:21,658
00:33.723
00:00.086
40
40e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:26,884
00:38.949
00:00.456
40
40e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:22,495
00:34.560
00:00.837
41
41e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk 79
DE F3A
DE
F3A
3:27,061
00:39.126
00:00.177
41
41e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 Gt 3
GT 22
GT
22
3:22,540
00:34.605
00:00.045
42
42e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 17
CN
17
3:27,094
00:39.159
00:00.033
42
42e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:22,831
00:34.896
00:00.291
43
43e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:27,162
00:39.227
00:00.068
43
43e
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
GORCE Vincent
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:23,518
00:35.583
00:00.687
44
44e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:27,271
00:39.336
00:00.109
44
44e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:23,708
00:35.773
00:00.190
45
45e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:28,057
00:40.122
00:00.786
45
45e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,510
00:36.575
00:00.802
46
46e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:28,293
00:40.358
00:00.236
46
46e
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
CAPMAL Nicolas
Formule France
FF
FF
3:24,957
00:37.022
00:00.447
47
47e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:28,548
00:40.613
00:00.255
47
47e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:25,263
00:37.328
00:00.306
48
48e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
GT 21
GT
21
3:29,162
00:41.227
00:00.614
48
48e
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
FAULLUMMEL Eric
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:26,052
00:38.117
00:00.789
49
49e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:29,258
00:41.323
00:00.096
49
49e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:26,065
00:38.130
00:00.013
50
50e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:29,380
00:41.445
00:00.122
50
50e
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
CANNATA Franck
Maxi Jide
FC 3
FC
3
3:26,238
00:38.303
00:00.173
51
51e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:29,462
00:41.527
00:00.082
51
51e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:26,330
00:38.395
00:00.092
52
52e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:29,925
00:41.990
00:00.463
52
52e
RAYE Romuald
Formule Nissan
RAYE Romuald
Formule Nissan
DE 20
DE
20
3:26,428
00:38.493
00:00.098
53
53e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:30,675
00:42.740
00:00.750
53
53e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:26,475
00:38.540
00:00.047
54
54e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:30,795
00:42.860
00:00.120
54
54e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
DE FR
DE
FR
3:26,789
00:38.854
00:00.314
55
55e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:30,816
00:42.881
00:00.021
55
55e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:26,884
00:38.949
00:00.095
56
56e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 8
FA
8
3:30,921
00:42.986
00:00.105
56
56e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 5
FN
5
3:27,271
00:39.336
00:00.387
57
57e
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
GERUS Noëlie
Tatuus Rc 99
DE FR
DE
FR
3:31,000
00:43.065
00:00.079
57
57e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:27,387
00:39.452
00:00.116
58
58e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 15
CN
15
3:31,014
00:43.079
00:00.014
58
58e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:27,896
00:39.961
00:00.509
59
59e
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:31,057
00:43.122
00:00.043
59
59e
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:27,922
00:39.987
00:00.026
60
60e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:31,170
00:43.235
00:00.113
60
60e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:28,057
00:40.122
00:00.135
61
61e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:31,354
00:43.419
00:00.184
61
61e
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
PELAT Loïc
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:28,293
00:40.358
00:00.236
62
62e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:31,777
00:43.842
00:00.423
62
62e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:28,369
00:40.434
00:00.076
63
63e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:31,938
00:44.003
00:00.161
63
63e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:28,548
00:40.613
00:00.179
64
64e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
FC 3
FC
3
3:31,960
00:44.025
00:00.022
64
64e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:28,595
00:40.660
00:00.047
65
65e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:31,971
00:44.036
00:00.011
65
65e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:28,716
00:40.781
00:00.121
66
66e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
GT 21
GT
21
3:32,089
00:44.154
00:00.118
66
66e
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini Martini
FERRETTI Pascal
Martini Martini
DE FR
DE
FR
3:29,068
00:41.133
00:00.352
67
67e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:32,270
00:44.335
00:00.181
67
67e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:29,258
00:41.323
00:00.190
68
68e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:32,438
00:44.503
00:00.168
68
68e
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
LAMARCHE Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:29,289
00:41.354
00:00.031
69
69e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
MASSU Jean-Charles
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:33,558
00:45.623
00:01.120
69
69e
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
CHABRIERE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:29,380
00:41.445
00:00.091
70
70e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:34,437
00:46.502
00:00.879
70
70e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:29,462
00:41.527
00:00.082
71
71e
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
SINI Eric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:35,722
00:47.787
00:01.285
71
71e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
DE 18
DE
18
3:29,537
00:41.602
00:00.075
72
72e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Ford Rf 84
DE 18
DE
18
3:37,021
00:49.086
00:01.299
72
72e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:29,717
00:41.782
00:00.180
73
73e
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:37,227
00:49.292
00:00.206
73
73e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:29,925
00:41.990
00:00.208
74
74e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:37,412
00:49.477
00:00.185
74
74e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:29,955
00:42.020
00:00.030
75
75e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
FC 2
FC
2
3:37,563
00:49.628
00:00.151
75
75e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:30,381
00:42.446
00:00.426
76
76e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:37,622
00:49.687
00:00.059
76
76e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 8
FA
8
3:30,490
00:42.555
00:00.109
77
77e
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 7
A
7
3:37,882
00:49.947
00:00.260
77
77e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
GT 21
GT
21
3:30,609
00:42.674
00:00.119
78
78e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
DE 19
DE
19
3:37,903
00:49.968
00:00.021
78
78e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
3:30,795
00:42.860
00:00.186
79
79e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:38,587
00:50.652
00:00.684
79
79e
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
BONTOUX Claude
Dallara 390
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:30,816
00:42.881
00:00.021
80
80e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:39,486
00:51.551
00:00.899
80
80e
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
MARIO Jean Jacques
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:31,057
00:43.122
00:00.241
81
81e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,562
00:51.627
00:00.076
81
81e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:31,668
00:43.733
00:00.611
82
82e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 7
A
7
3:39,645
00:51.710
00:00.083
82
82e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
BARDIN Patrick
Opel City
FC 3
FC
3
3:31,960
00:44.025
00:00.292
83
83e
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
SEGURA Jean-Pierre
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:40,141
00:52.206
00:00.496
83
83e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
3:31,971
00:44.036
00:00.011
84
84e
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:40,154
00:52.219
00:00.013
84
84e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:32,438
00:44.503
00:00.467
85
85e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:40,635
00:52.700
00:00.481
85
85e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:33,173
00:45.238
00:00.735
86
86e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
N 5
N
5
3:40,798
00:52.863
00:00.163
86
86e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:33,631
00:45.696
00:00.458
87
87e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:40,869
00:52.934
00:00.071
87
87e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4 Cv
FC 2
FC
2
3:33,940
00:46.005
00:00.309
88
88e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:40,907
00:52.972
00:00.038
88
88e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:34,070
00:46.135
00:00.130
89
89e
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:41,540
00:53.605
00:00.633
89
89e
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
ANDRE Steve
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:34,914
00:46.979
00:00.844
90
90e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:42,229
00:54.294
00:00.689
90
90e
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
BEZIADE Gilles
Dallara F389
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:35,098
00:47.163
00:00.184
91
91e
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
DE FF
DE
FF
3:42,927
00:54.992
00:00.698
91
91e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 993 Rs
GT 22
GT
22
3:35,934
00:47.999
00:00.836
92
92e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 16
CN
16
3:43,359
00:55.424
00:00.432
92
92e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:36,378
00:48.443
00:00.444
93
93e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:44,222
00:56.287
00:00.863
93
93e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:37,107
00:49.172
00:00.729
94
94e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:44,887
00:56.952
00:00.665
94
94e
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
COSTE Jacques
Citroën Ax Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:37,227
00:49.292
00:00.120
95
95e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:44,889
00:56.954
00:00.002
95
95e
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
FORTE Guillaume
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 7
A
7
3:37,293
00:49.358
00:00.066
96
96e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,063
00:57.128
00:00.174
96
96e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
GT
22
3:37,421
00:49.486
00:00.128
97
97e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche Gt3
GT 22
GT
22
3:45,219
00:57.284
00:00.156
97
97e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 16
CN
16
3:37,796
00:49.861
00:00.375
98
98e
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,604
00:57.669
00:00.385
98
98e
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
PENILLA Bernard
Martini Mk 42
DE 19
DE
19
3:37,903
00:49.968
00:00.107
99
99e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:45,878
00:57.943
00:00.274
99
99e
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
VEZON Bernard
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 22
GT
22
3:39,021
00:51.086
00:01.118
100
100e
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,103
00:58.168
00:00.225
100
100e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:39,129
00:51.194
00:00.108
101
101e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
3:46,182
00:58.247
00:00.079
101
101e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 10
FA
10
3:39,136
00:51.201
00:00.007
102
102e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
A 7
A
7
3:46,550
00:58.615
00:00.368
102
102e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,562
00:51.627
00:00.426
103
103e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
FN 2
FN
2
3:47,706
00:59.771
00:01.156
103
103e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 7
A
7
3:39,645
00:51.710
00:00.083
104
104e
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:47,950
01:00.015
00:00.244
104
104e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106
A 7
A
7
3:39,720
00:51.785
00:00.075
105
105e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
3:49,163
01:01.228
00:01.213
105
105e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
N 5
N
5
3:39,751
00:51.816
00:00.031
106
106e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 9
FA
9
3:49,790
01:01.855
00:00.627
106
106e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra
N 5
N
5
3:40,782
00:52.847
00:01.031
107
107e
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,286
01:02.351
00:00.496
107
107e
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
PIN Patrick
Rondo M584
DE FF
DE
FF
3:40,857
00:52.922
00:00.075
108
108e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 11
C3
11
3:50,687
01:02.752
00:00.401
108
108e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 11
C3
11
3:41,581
00:53.646
00:00.724
109
109e
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 7
A
7
3:50,833
01:02.898
00:00.146
109
109e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:42,229
00:54.294
00:00.648
110
110e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:50,948
01:03.013
00:00.115
110
110e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16S
A 6
A
6
3:44,093
00:56.158
00:01.864
111
111e
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:51,091
01:03.156
00:00.143
111
111e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:44,417
00:56.482
00:00.324
112
112e
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:51,377
01:03.442
00:00.286
112
112e
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
LAFUENTE Patrick
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:44,675
00:56.740
00:00.258
113
113e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:51,577
01:03.642
00:00.200
113
113e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:44,887
00:56.952
00:00.212
114
114e
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:52,346
01:04.411
00:00.769
114
114e
MEGE Lilian
Formule Renault
MEGE Lilian
Formule Renault
DE FR
DE
FR
3:44,987
00:57.052
00:00.100
115
115e
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:52,952
01:05.017
00:00.606
115
115e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,063
00:57.128
00:00.076
116
116e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:53,402
01:05.467
00:00.450
116
116e
MAYER Alain
Martini Mk14
MAYER Alain
Martini Mk14
DE 18
DE
18
3:45,092
00:57.157
00:00.029
117
117e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:53,992
01:06.057
00:00.590
117
117e
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
BONZI Philippe
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,604
00:57.669
00:00.512
118
118e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,917
01:06.982
00:00.925
118
118e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Eg 6
FN 2
FN
2
3:45,745
00:57.810
00:00.141
119
119e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,073
01:07.138
00:00.156
119
119e
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
SCHICKEL François
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,103
00:58.168
00:00.358
120
120e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:55,492
01:07.557
00:00.419
120
120e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:46,629
00:58.694
00:00.526
121
121e
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:55,526
01:07.591
00:00.034
121
121e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Formule Campus
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:47,481
00:59.546
00:00.852
122
122e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:55,977
01:08.042
00:00.451
122
122e
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
BROUSSON Laurent
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 7
A
7
3:47,566
00:59.631
00:00.085
123
123e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
GT
22
3:56,223
01:08.288
00:00.246
123
123e
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
PERRIER Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
3:47,950
01:00.015
00:00.384
124
124e
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
FA 8
FA
8
3:57,826
01:09.891
00:01.603
124
124e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
SABBIA Claude
Dallara
DE F3B
DE
F3B
3:48,363
01:00.428
00:00.413
125
125e
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
FA 8
FA
8
3:58,199
01:10.264
00:00.373
125
125e
SEGOND Francis
Renault Formule Campus
SEGOND Francis
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:49,535
01:01.600
00:01.172
126
126e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
3:58,391
01:10.456
00:00.192
126
126e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 9
FA
9
3:49,790
01:01.855
00:00.255
127
127e
SEGOND Francis
Renault Formule Campus
SEGOND Francis
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:58,597
01:10.662
00:00.206
127
127e
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
LACLAU Nicolas
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:50,060
01:02.125
00:00.270
128
128e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:59,292
01:11.357
00:00.695
128
128e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:50,133
01:02.198
00:00.073
129
129e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
4:00,599
01:12.664
00:01.307
129
129e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Gt Turbo 2
RUIZ Dominique
Renault 5 Gt Turbo 2
FC 4
FC
4
3:50,214
01:02.279
00:00.081
130
130e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:00,793
01:12.858
00:00.194
130
130e
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LATGER Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,286
01:02.351
00:00.072
131
131e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 22
GT
22
4:08,557
01:20.622
00:07.764
131
131e
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 5
FN
5
3:51,091
01:03.156
00:00.805
132
132e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
4:08,713
01:20.778
00:00.156
132
132e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
3:51,577
01:03.642
00:00.486
133
133e
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
FA 7
FA
7
4:14,190
01:26.255
00:05.477
133
133e
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
HUOT Romain
Citroën Ax
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:52,952
01:05.017
00:01.375
134
134e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:15,990
01:28.055
00:01.800
134
134e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:53,402
01:05.467
00:00.450
135
135e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 6
A
6
4:28,209
01:40.274
00:12.219
135
135e
MILLET André
Porsche 996
MILLET André
Porsche 996
GT 22
GT
22
3:53,703
01:05.768
00:00.301
136
136e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
DE 19
DE
19
4:52,812
02:04.877
00:24.603
136
136e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo
A 7
A
7
3:53,992
01:06.057
00:00.289
137e
137
137e
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
DELUNG Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,690
01:06.755
00:00.698
138e
138
138e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,917
01:06.982
00:00.227
139e
139
139e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,073
01:07.138
00:00.156
140e
140
140e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:55,492
01:07.557
00:00.419
141e
141
141e
CRISTOVAO DA SILVA Pedro
Peugeot 205 Gti
CRISTOVAO DA SILVA Pedro
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:55,638
01:07.703
00:00.146
142e
142
142e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:55,977
01:08.042
00:00.339
143e
143
143e
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309
FA 8
FA
8
3:57,826
01:09.891
00:01.849
144e
144
144e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 18
DE
18
3:57,860
01:09.925
00:00.034
145e
145
145e
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
SAUERWEIN Christian
Renault Clio 16S
FA 8
FA
8
3:58,199
01:10.264
00:00.339
146e
146
146e
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
SCUSSEL Michael
Opel Corsa
N 2
N
2
3:58,391
01:10.456
00:00.192
147e
147
147e
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NOUVEAU Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
3:59,292
01:11.357
00:00.901
148e
148
148e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:00,793
01:12.858
00:01.501
149e
149
149e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx
A 10
A
10
4:04,512
01:16.577
00:03.719
150e
150
150e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
4:04,858
01:16.923
00:00.346
151e
151
151e
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
BERTHEZENE Vincent
Peugeot 205
FA 7
FA
7
4:14,190
01:26.255
00:09.332
152e
152
152e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN
1
4:15,990
01:28.055
00:01.800
153e
153
153e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 91D
DE 19
DE
19
4:24,294
01:36.359
00:08.304
154e
154
154e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 6
A
6
4:27,633
01:39.698
00:03.339