35ème Course de Côte Régionale du Lauragais
Asa des Capitouls - Ecurie du Lauragais
35ème Course de Côte Régionale du Lauragais
Asa des Capitouls - Ecurie du Lauragais
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
0:42,76
1
1er
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
0:42,76
2
2e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:43,69
00:00.93
00:00.93
2
2e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:43,69
00:00.93
00:00.93
3
3e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:44,26
00:01.50
00:00.57
3
3e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:44,26
00:01.50
00:00.57
4
4e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
0:44,30
00:01.54
00:00.04
4
4e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
0:44,30
00:01.54
00:00.04
5
5e
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:45,41
00:02.65
00:01.11
5
5e
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:45,41
00:02.65
00:01.11
6
6e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
0:46,87
00:04.11
00:01.46
6
6e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
0:46,87
00:04.11
00:01.46
7
7e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
FC 4
FC
4
0:47,36
00:04.60
00:00.49
7
7e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
FC 4
FC
4
0:47,36
00:04.60
00:00.49
8
8e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
A 4
A
4
0:48,06
00:05.30
00:00.70
8
8e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
A 4
A
4
0:48,06
00:05.30
00:00.70
9
9e
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:48,71
00:05.95
00:00.65
9
9e
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:48,71
00:05.95
00:00.65
10
10e
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
FC 3
FC
3
0:49,51
00:06.75
00:00.80
10
10e
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
FC 3
FC
3
0:49,51
00:06.75
00:00.80
11
11e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
DE 3
DE
3
0:50,27
00:07.51
00:00.76
11
11e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
DE 3
DE
3
0:50,27
00:07.51
00:00.76
12
12e
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:50,38
00:07.62
00:00.11
12
12e
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:50,38
00:07.62
00:00.11
13
13e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
0:50,39
00:07.63
00:00.01
13
13e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
0:50,39
00:07.63
00:00.01
14
14e
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:51,04
00:08.28
00:00.65
14
14e
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:51,04
00:08.28
00:00.65
15
15e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:51,05
00:08.29
00:00.01
15
15e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:51,05
00:08.29
00:00.01
16
16e
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:51,41
00:08.65
00:00.36
16
16e
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:51,41
00:08.65
00:00.36
17
17e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
0:51,46
00:08.70
00:00.05
17
17e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
0:51,46
00:08.70
00:00.05
18
18e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:51,48
00:08.72
00:00.02
18
18e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:51,48
00:08.72
00:00.02
19
19e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:51,74
00:08.98
00:00.26
19
19e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:51,74
00:08.98
00:00.26
20
20e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
CNF 1
CNF
1
0:52,11
00:09.35
00:00.37
20
20e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
CNF 1
CNF
1
0:52,11
00:09.35
00:00.37
21
21e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:52,20
00:09.44
00:00.09
21
21e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:52,20
00:09.44
00:00.09
22
22e
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:52,27
00:09.51
00:00.07
22
22e
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:52,27
00:09.51
00:00.07
23
23e
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
FC 2
FC
2
0:52,67
00:09.91
00:00.40
23
23e
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
FC 2
FC
2
0:52,67
00:09.91
00:00.40
24
24e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,03
00:10.27
00:00.36
24
24e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,03
00:10.27
00:00.36
25
25e
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:53,36
00:10.60
00:00.33
25
25e
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:53,36
00:10.60
00:00.33
26
26e
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2
3
0:53,42
00:10.66
00:00.06
26
26e
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2
3
0:53,42
00:10.66
00:00.06
27
27e
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
F2 1
F2
1
0:53,46
00:10.70
00:00.04
27
27e
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
F2 1
F2
1
0:53,46
00:10.70
00:00.04
28
28e
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:53,52
00:10.76
00:00.06
28
28e
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:53,52
00:10.76
00:00.06
29
29e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:53,52
00:10.76
29
29e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:53,52
00:10.76
30
30e
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
0:53,97
00:11.21
00:00.45
30
30e
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
0:53,97
00:11.21
00:00.45
31
31e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
0:54,11
00:11.35
00:00.14
31
31e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
0:54,11
00:11.35
00:00.14
32
32e
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
FC 2
FC
2
0:54,22
00:11.46
00:00.11
32
32e
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
FC 2
FC
2
0:54,22
00:11.46
00:00.11
33
33e
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:54,24
00:11.48
00:00.02
33
33e
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:54,24
00:11.48
00:00.02
34
34e
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
0:54,64
00:11.88
00:00.40
34
34e
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
0:54,64
00:11.88
00:00.40
35
35e
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
0:54,69
00:11.93
00:00.05
35
35e
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
0:54,69
00:11.93
00:00.05
36
36e
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
0:55,28
00:12.52
00:00.59
36
36e
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
0:55,28
00:12.52
00:00.59
37
37e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
0:55,40
00:12.64
00:00.12
37
37e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
0:55,40
00:12.64
00:00.12
38
38e
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:55,44
00:12.68
00:00.04
38
38e
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:55,44
00:12.68
00:00.04
39
39e
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
0:55,46
00:12.70
00:00.02
39
39e
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
0:55,46
00:12.70
00:00.02
40
40e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
0:55,84
00:13.08
00:00.38
40
40e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
0:55,84
00:13.08
00:00.38
41
41e
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
F2 3
F2
3
0:55,96
00:13.20
00:00.12
41
41e
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
F2 3
F2
3
0:55,96
00:13.20
00:00.12
42
42e
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
0:56,26
00:13.50
00:00.30
42
42e
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
0:56,26
00:13.50
00:00.30
43
43e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
0:56,75
00:13.99
00:00.49
43
43e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
0:56,75
00:13.99
00:00.49
44
44e
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,20
00:14.44
00:00.45
44
44e
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,20
00:14.44
00:00.45
45
45e
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
0:57,46
00:14.70
00:00.26
45
45e
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
0:57,46
00:14.70
00:00.26
46
46e
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
0:57,83
00:15.07
00:00.37
46
46e
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
0:57,83
00:15.07
00:00.37
47
47e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,87
00:15.11
00:00.04
47
47e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,87
00:15.11
00:00.04
48
48e
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
0:58,05
00:15.29
00:00.18
48
48e
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
0:58,05
00:15.29
00:00.18
49
49e
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
F2 3
F2
3
0:58,38
00:15.62
00:00.33
49
49e
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
F2 3
F2
3
0:58,38
00:15.62
00:00.33
50
50e
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:58,41
00:15.65
00:00.03
50
50e
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:58,41
00:15.65
00:00.03
51
51e
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
DE 1
DE
1
0:58,72
00:15.96
00:00.31
51
51e
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
DE 1
DE
1
0:58,72
00:15.96
00:00.31
52
52e
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
0:58,79
00:16.03
00:00.07
52
52e
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
0:58,79
00:16.03
00:00.07
53
53e
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
0:58,90
00:16.14
00:00.11
53
53e
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
0:58,90
00:16.14
00:00.11
54
54e
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:59,20
00:16.44
00:00.30
54
54e
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:59,20
00:16.44
00:00.30
55
55e
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
0:59,35
00:16.59
00:00.15
55
55e
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
0:59,35
00:16.59
00:00.15
56
56e
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
0:59,76
00:17.00
00:00.41
56
56e
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
0:59,76
00:17.00
00:00.41
57
57e
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:01,22
00:18.46
00:01.46
57
57e
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:01,22
00:18.46
00:01.46
58
58e
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:01,36
00:18.60
00:00.14
58
58e
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:01,36
00:18.60
00:00.14
59
59e
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
F2 2
F2
2
1:01,76
00:19.00
00:00.40
59
59e
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
F2 2
F2
2
1:01,76
00:19.00
00:00.40
60
60e
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
1:03,00
00:20.24
00:01.24
60
60e
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
1:03,00
00:20.24
00:01.24
61
61e
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:04,54
00:21.78
00:01.54
61
61e
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:04,54
00:21.78
00:01.54
62
62e
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:04,89
00:22.13
00:00.35
62
62e
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:04,89
00:22.13
00:00.35
63
63e
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
F2 3
F2
3
1:07,92
00:25.16
00:03.03
63
63e
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
F2 3
F2
3
1:07,92
00:25.16
00:03.03
64
64e
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,94
00:35.18
00:10.02
64
64e
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,94
00:35.18
00:10.02
65
65e
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
1:35,69
00:52.93
00:17.75
65
65e
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
1:35,69
00:52.93
00:17.75
66
66e
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
1:40,29
00:57.53
00:04.60
66
66e
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
1:40,29
00:57.53
00:04.60
67
67e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:44,22
01:01.46
00:03.93
67
67e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
1:44,22
01:01.46
00:03.93