35ème Course de Côte Régionale du Lauragais
Asa des Capitouls - Ecurie du Lauragais
35ème Course de Côte Régionale du Lauragais
Asa des Capitouls - Ecurie du Lauragais
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:42,28
1
1er
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:42,28
2
2e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
0:42,64
00:00.36
00:00.36
2
2e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
0:42,64
00:00.36
00:00.36
3
3e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:42,77
00:00.49
00:00.13
3
3e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:42,77
00:00.49
00:00.13
4
4e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
0:44,36
00:02.08
00:01.59
4
4e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
0:44,36
00:02.08
00:01.59
5
5e
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:45,10
00:02.82
00:00.74
5
5e
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:45,10
00:02.82
00:00.74
6
6e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
FC 4
FC
4
0:45,43
00:03.15
00:00.33
6
6e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
FC 4
FC
4
0:45,43
00:03.15
00:00.33
7
7e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:46,89
00:04.61
00:01.46
7
7e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:46,89
00:04.61
00:01.46
8
8e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
A 4
A
4
0:47,09
00:04.81
00:00.20
8
8e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
A 4
A
4
0:47,09
00:04.81
00:00.20
9
9e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
DE 3
DE
3
0:47,42
00:05.14
00:00.33
9
9e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
DE 3
DE
3
0:47,42
00:05.14
00:00.33
10
10e
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
FC 3
FC
3
0:48,57
00:06.29
00:01.15
10
10e
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
FC 3
FC
3
0:48,57
00:06.29
00:01.15
11
11e
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:49,36
00:07.08
00:00.79
11
11e
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:49,36
00:07.08
00:00.79
12
12e
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,55
00:07.27
00:00.19
12
12e
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,55
00:07.27
00:00.19
13
13e
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:49,65
00:07.37
00:00.10
13
13e
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:49,65
00:07.37
00:00.10
14
14e
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
FC 2
FC
2
0:49,69
00:07.41
00:00.04
14
14e
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
FC 2
FC
2
0:49,69
00:07.41
00:00.04
15
15e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
0:49,79
00:07.51
00:00.10
15
15e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
0:49,79
00:07.51
00:00.10
16
16e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
0:49,88
00:07.60
00:00.09
16
16e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
0:49,88
00:07.60
00:00.09
17
17e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:50,16
00:07.88
00:00.28
17
17e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:50,16
00:07.88
00:00.28
18
18e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
0:50,54
00:08.26
00:00.38
18
18e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
0:50,54
00:08.26
00:00.38
19
19e
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:50,56
00:08.28
00:00.02
19
19e
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:50,56
00:08.28
00:00.02
20
20e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:50,56
00:08.28
20
20e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:50,56
00:08.28
21
21e
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:50,92
00:08.64
00:00.36
21
21e
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:50,92
00:08.64
00:00.36
22
22e
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
0:50,99
00:08.71
00:00.07
22
22e
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
0:50,99
00:08.71
00:00.07
23
23e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
CNF 1
CNF
1
0:51,19
00:08.91
00:00.20
23
23e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
CNF 1
CNF
1
0:51,19
00:08.91
00:00.20
24
24e
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:51,19
00:08.91
24
24e
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:51,19
00:08.91
25
25e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:51,59
00:09.31
00:00.40
25
25e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:51,59
00:09.31
00:00.40
26
26e
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
0:52,10
00:09.82
00:00.51
26
26e
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
0:52,10
00:09.82
00:00.51
27
27e
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
0:52,27
00:09.99
00:00.17
27
27e
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
0:52,27
00:09.99
00:00.17
28
28e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
0:52,41
00:10.13
00:00.14
28
28e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
0:52,41
00:10.13
00:00.14
29
29e
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
F2 1
F2
1
0:52,41
00:10.13
29
29e
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
F2 1
F2
1
0:52,41
00:10.13
30
30e
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2
3
0:52,47
00:10.19
00:00.06
30
30e
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2
3
0:52,47
00:10.19
00:00.06
31
31e
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:52,51
00:10.23
00:00.04
31
31e
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:52,51
00:10.23
00:00.04
32
32e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
0:52,52
00:10.24
00:00.01
32
32e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
0:52,52
00:10.24
00:00.01
33
33e
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
0:52,67
00:10.39
00:00.15
33
33e
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
0:52,67
00:10.39
00:00.15
34
34e
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:52,86
00:10.58
00:00.19
34
34e
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:52,86
00:10.58
00:00.19
35
35e
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
F2 3
F2
3
0:53,00
00:10.72
00:00.14
35
35e
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
F2 3
F2
3
0:53,00
00:10.72
00:00.14
36
36e
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
0:53,13
00:10.85
00:00.13
36
36e
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
0:53,13
00:10.85
00:00.13
37
37e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,34
00:11.06
00:00.21
37
37e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,34
00:11.06
00:00.21
38
38e
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
FC 2
FC
2
0:53,71
00:11.43
00:00.37
38
38e
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
FC 2
FC
2
0:53,71
00:11.43
00:00.37
39
39e
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:53,76
00:11.48
00:00.05
39
39e
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:53,76
00:11.48
00:00.05
40
40e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,80
00:11.52
00:00.04
40
40e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,80
00:11.52
00:00.04
41
41e
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
0:54,00
00:11.72
00:00.20
41
41e
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
0:54,00
00:11.72
00:00.20
42
42e
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:54,16
00:11.88
00:00.16
42
42e
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:54,16
00:11.88
00:00.16
43
43e
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
0:54,39
00:12.11
00:00.23
43
43e
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
0:54,39
00:12.11
00:00.23
44
44e
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
0:54,40
00:12.12
00:00.01
44
44e
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
0:54,40
00:12.12
00:00.01
45
45e
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
DE 1
DE
1
0:54,64
00:12.36
00:00.24
45
45e
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
DE 1
DE
1
0:54,64
00:12.36
00:00.24
46
46e
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
0:54,96
00:12.68
00:00.32
46
46e
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
0:54,96
00:12.68
00:00.32
47
47e
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,46
00:13.18
00:00.50
47
47e
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,46
00:13.18
00:00.50
48
48e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:55,55
00:13.27
00:00.09
48
48e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:55,55
00:13.27
00:00.09
49
49e
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
0:56,61
00:14.33
00:01.06
49
49e
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
0:56,61
00:14.33
00:01.06
50
50e
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
F2 3
F2
3
0:56,78
00:14.50
00:00.17
50
50e
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
F2 3
F2
3
0:56,78
00:14.50
00:00.17
51
51e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
0:56,82
00:14.54
00:00.04
51
51e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
0:56,82
00:14.54
00:00.04
52
52e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,15
00:14.87
00:00.33
52
52e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,15
00:14.87
00:00.33
53
53e
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
0:57,56
00:15.28
00:00.41
53
53e
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
0:57,56
00:15.28
00:00.41
54
54e
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
0:57,56
00:15.28
54
54e
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
0:57,56
00:15.28
55
55e
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
F2 3
F2
3
0:57,68
00:15.40
00:00.12
55
55e
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
F2 3
F2
3
0:57,68
00:15.40
00:00.12
56
56e
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
0:58,28
00:16.00
00:00.60
56
56e
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
0:58,28
00:16.00
00:00.60
57
57e
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:58,32
00:16.04
00:00.04
57
57e
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:58,32
00:16.04
00:00.04
58
58e
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:58,69
00:16.41
00:00.37
58
58e
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:58,69
00:16.41
00:00.37
59
59e
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
0:58,76
00:16.48
00:00.07
59
59e
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
0:58,76
00:16.48
00:00.07
60
60e
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
0:58,86
00:16.58
00:00.10
60
60e
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
0:58,86
00:16.58
00:00.10
61
61e
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
0:59,85
00:17.57
00:00.99
61
61e
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
0:59,85
00:17.57
00:00.99
62
62e
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:00,07
00:17.79
00:00.22
62
62e
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:00,07
00:17.79
00:00.22
63
63e
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:00,23
00:17.95
00:00.16
63
63e
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:00,23
00:17.95
00:00.16
64
64e
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
F2 2
F2
2
1:01,62
00:19.34
00:01.39
64
64e
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
F2 2
F2
2
1:01,62
00:19.34
00:01.39
65
65e
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:02,48
00:20.20
00:00.86
65
65e
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:02,48
00:20.20
00:00.86
66
66e
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
1:02,65
00:20.37
00:00.17
66
66e
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
1:02,65
00:20.37
00:00.17