35ème Course de Côte Régionale du Lauragais
Asa des Capitouls - Ecurie du Lauragais
35ème Course de Côte Régionale du Lauragais
Asa des Capitouls - Ecurie du Lauragais
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
0:42,36
1
1er
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:41,28
2
2e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:42,53
00:00.17
00:00.17
2
2e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 3
DE
3
0:42,36
00:01.08
00:01.08
3
3e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:43,76
00:01.40
00:01.23
3
3e
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
PEREIRA Dimitri
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:42,42
00:01.14
00:00.06
4
4e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
0:44,27
00:01.91
00:00.51
4
4e
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
SEGOND Francis
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
0:44,27
00:02.99
00:01.85
5
5e
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:44,43
00:02.07
00:00.16
5
5e
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
NAVARRO Benoît
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
0:44,43
00:03.15
00:00.16
6
6e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:45,30
00:02.94
00:00.87
6
6e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA27
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:45,30
00:04.02
00:00.87
7
7e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
0:46,33
00:03.97
00:01.03
7
7e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
FC 4
FC
4
0:45,43
00:04.15
00:00.13
8
8e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
DE 3
DE
3
0:46,43
00:04.07
00:00.10
8
8e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
0:46,33
00:05.05
00:00.90
9
9e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
A 4
A
4
0:46,63
00:04.27
00:00.20
9
9e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara F303
DE 3
DE
3
0:46,43
00:05.15
00:00.10
10
10e
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:48,42
00:06.06
00:01.79
10
10e
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
GARCES Ronald
Seat Léon Supercopra
A 4
A
4
0:46,63
00:05.35
00:00.20
11
11e
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
FC 2
FC
2
0:48,52
00:06.16
00:00.10
11
11e
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
GIMENEZ Didier
Fior Spider F99
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:48,42
00:07.14
00:01.79
12
12e
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:49,04
00:06.68
00:00.52
12
12e
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
DELBOURG Claude
Simca 1200 S
FC 2
FC
2
0:48,52
00:07.24
00:00.10
13
13e
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
FC 3
FC
3
0:49,18
00:06.82
00:00.14
13
13e
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
RESPAUD Jean-Jacques
Matra Bagueera
FC 3
FC
3
0:48,57
00:07.29
00:00.05
14
14e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
CAZALENS Joël
Scora
FC 4
FC
4
0:49,37
00:07.01
00:00.19
14
14e
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
CRABANAT Dominique
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
0:48,78
00:07.50
00:00.21
15
15e
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:49,43
00:07.07
00:00.06
15
15e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
0:49,18
00:07.90
00:00.40
16
16e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
0:49,83
00:07.47
00:00.40
16
16e
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
MAUREL Julien
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:49,43
00:08.15
00:00.25
17
17e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:49,86
00:07.50
00:00.03
17
17e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
0:49,83
00:08.55
00:00.40
18
18e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:49,86
00:07.50
18
18e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:49,86
00:08.58
00:00.03
19
19e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
0:49,92
00:07.56
00:00.06
19
19e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:49,86
00:08.58
20
20e
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
SIMORRE Jean-Louis
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
0:50,08
00:07.72
00:00.16
20
20e
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
COURTINAT Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
F2 1
F2
1
0:49,92
00:08.64
00:00.06
21
21e
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:50,22
00:07.86
00:00.14
21
21e
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:50,13
00:08.85
00:00.21
22
22e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
CNF 1
CNF
1
0:50,56
00:08.20
00:00.34
22
22e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:50,16
00:08.88
00:00.03
23
23e
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:50,84
00:08.48
00:00.28
23
23e
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
LAURET Jérôme
Technauto
CNF 1
CNF
1
0:50,56
00:09.28
00:00.40
24
24e
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:50,96
00:08.60
00:00.12
24
24e
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
LATTES Fabrice
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:50,84
00:09.56
00:00.28
25
25e
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
AIRIEAU Marion
Seat Léon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
0:50,97
00:08.61
00:00.01
25
25e
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
JAUVAT Alain
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:50,92
00:09.64
00:00.08
26
26e
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:51,10
00:08.74
00:00.13
26
26e
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
0:50,99
00:09.71
00:00.07
27
27e
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
0:51,40
00:09.04
00:00.30
27
27e
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
MONTES Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2
3
0:51,10
00:09.82
00:00.11
28
28e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
0:51,44
00:09.08
00:00.04
28
28e
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
F2 3
F2
3
0:51,29
00:10.01
00:00.19
29
29e
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:51,58
00:09.22
00:00.14
29
29e
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
VALENTIN Nicolas
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
0:51,40
00:10.12
00:00.11
30
30e
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
0:51,66
00:09.30
00:00.08
30
30e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
LECHARTIER Ayrton
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
0:51,44
00:10.16
00:00.04
31
31e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
0:51,70
00:09.34
00:00.04
31
31e
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2
3
0:51,49
00:10.21
00:00.05
32
32e
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
BOUCABEILLE David
Renault 11
F2 3
F2
3
0:51,78
00:09.42
00:00.08
32
32e
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
THALABAS Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
0:51,58
00:10.30
00:00.09
33
33e
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
0:52,32
00:09.96
00:00.54
33
33e
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
BARTHAS Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
0:51,66
00:10.38
00:00.08
34
34e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:52,38
00:10.02
00:00.06
34
34e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
TEISSEYRE Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
0:51,70
00:10.42
00:00.04
35
35e
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
0:52,53
00:10.17
00:00.15
35
35e
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
F2 1
F2
1
0:52,01
00:10.73
00:00.31
36
36e
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
0:52,67
00:10.31
00:00.14
36
36e
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
VERDY Xavier
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
0:52,27
00:10.99
00:00.26
37
37e
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:52,90
00:10.54
00:00.23
37
37e
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
FC 2
FC
2
0:52,33
00:11.05
00:00.06
38
38e
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
RULLAC David
Volkswagen Golf 1
FC 2
FC
2
0:52,92
00:10.56
00:00.02
38
38e
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
BARDE Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:52,38
00:11.10
00:00.05
39
39e
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
HOISELSETIN Rémy
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2
3
0:53,18
00:10.82
00:00.26
39
39e
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
AUTHIER Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2
3
0:52,53
00:11.25
00:00.15
40
40e
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
FOURQUET Benoît
SpeedCar GTR
CM CM
CM
CM
0:53,29
00:10.93
00:00.11
40
40e
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SIERRA Vincent
Citroën Saxo
FA 2
FA
2
0:52,67
00:11.39
00:00.14
41
41e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,44
00:11.08
00:00.15
41
41e
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
PERES Sébastien
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:52,90
00:11.62
00:00.23
42
42e
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,87
00:11.51
00:00.43
42
42e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,44
00:12.16
00:00.54
43
43e
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:54,01
00:11.65
00:00.14
43
43e
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
VALETTE Joël
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
0:53,87
00:12.59
00:00.43
44
44e
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
0:54,71
00:12.35
00:00.70
44
44e
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
GEORGES Dominique
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
0:53,98
00:12.70
00:00.11
45
45e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:54,95
00:12.59
00:00.24
45
45e
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
PUECH Jérémy
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
0:53,98
00:12.70
46
46e
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:55,03
00:12.67
00:00.08
46
46e
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
DE 1
DE
1
0:54,64
00:13.36
00:00.66
47
47e
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,34
00:12.98
00:00.31
47
47e
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
GIMENEZ Gérard
Funyo B4
CNF 2
CNF
2
0:54,95
00:13.67
00:00.31
48
48e
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
F2 3
F2
3
0:55,66
00:13.30
00:00.32
48
48e
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
0:54,96
00:13.68
00:00.01
49
49e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
0:55,88
00:13.52
00:00.22
49
49e
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
SEMAT Virginie
Renault Clio Cup
FA 3
FA
3
0:55,03
00:13.75
00:00.07
50
50e
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
0:56,00
00:13.64
00:00.12
50
50e
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERDY Robin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,34
00:14.06
00:00.31
51
51e
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Frédéric
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
0:56,30
00:13.94
00:00.30
51
51e
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
DUJON Damien
Renault 19 16S
F2 3
F2
3
0:55,62
00:14.34
00:00.28
52
52e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,70
00:14.34
00:00.40
52
52e
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
CAMMARES Marie
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 2
F2
2
0:55,88
00:14.60
00:00.26
53
53e
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
0:56,73
00:14.37
00:00.03
53
53e
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DECHAZEAUX Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
0:55,96
00:14.68
00:00.08
54
54e
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
0:56,89
00:14.53
00:00.16
54
54e
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
JACQUES Luc
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
0:56,00
00:14.72
00:00.04
55
55e
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
0:57,02
00:14.66
00:00.13
55
55e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,58
00:15.30
00:00.58
56
56e
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:57,37
00:15.01
00:00.35
56
56e
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
RECAZENS Johan
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
0:56,89
00:15.61
00:00.31
57
57e
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,43
00:15.07
00:00.06
57
57e
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
DIAZ Mathieu
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
0:56,98
00:15.70
00:00.09
58
58e
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
0:57,76
00:15.40
00:00.33
58
58e
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTOU Jean-Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
0:57,37
00:16.09
00:00.39
59
59e
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
HOULES Guy
Renault Fior Campus
DE 1
DE
1
0:57,97
00:15.61
00:00.21
59
59e
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
F2 3
F2
3
0:57,43
00:16.15
00:00.06
60
60e
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
0:58,33
00:15.97
00:00.36
60
60e
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
VALLES Vanessa
Renault 11 Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:57,43
00:16.15
61
61e
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
0:59,21
00:16.85
00:00.88
61
61e
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FABRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
0:57,57
00:16.29
00:00.14
62
62e
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
MARIN David
Peugeot 405 Mi 16
F2 3
F2
3
0:59,68
00:17.32
00:00.47
62
62e
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
BONIFACE Eric
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
0:58,33
00:17.05
00:00.76
63
63e
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:00,16
00:17.80
00:00.48
63
63e
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
RECAZENS Alain
Citroën Ax Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
0:58,51
00:17.23
00:00.18
64
64e
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
1:00,22
00:17.86
00:00.06
64
64e
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
TRIGUEROS Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
0:58,62
00:17.34
00:00.11
65
65e
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:00,37
00:18.01
00:00.15
65
65e
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
SACAZE Julien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
1:00,22
00:18.94
00:01.60
66
66e
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
F2 2
F2
2
1:01,16
00:18.80
00:00.79
66
66e
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECESNE Jason
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:00,37
00:19.09
00:00.15
67
67e
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
CANO Yannick
Renault Twingo
F2 1
F2
1
1:21,10
00:38.74
00:19.94
67
67e
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
RECAZENS Claude
Ford Fiesta XRI
F2 2
F2
2
1:01,16
00:19.88
00:00.79