23ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans - ASAC Auvergne
23ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans - ASAC Auvergne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
39 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:54,3
1
1er
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:42,8
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
4:06,9
00:12.6
00:12.6
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
7:57,4
00:14.6
00:14.6
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:06,9
00:12.6
3
3e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:04,2
00:21.4
00:06.8
4
4e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:07,6
00:13.3
00:00.7
4
4e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:07,3
00:24.5
00:03.1
5
5e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:13,8
00:19.5
00:06.2
5
5e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:09,7
00:26.9
00:02.4
6
6e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:14,5
00:20.2
00:00.7
6
6e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
8:16,4
00:33.6
00:06.7
7
7e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:15,5
00:21.2
00:01.0
7
7e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:22,6
00:39.8
00:06.2
8
8e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:17,3
00:23.0
00:01.8
8
8e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:24,2
00:41.4
00:01.6
9
9e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,1
00:25.8
00:02.8
9
9e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:32,1
00:49.3
00:07.9
10
10e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:20,1
00:25.8
10
10e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:32,2
00:49.4
00:00.1
11
11e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:22,2
00:27.9
00:02.1
11
11e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:34,9
00:52.1
00:02.7
12
12e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:23,4
00:29.1
00:01.2
12
12e
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:35,7
00:52.9
00:00.8
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:25,2
00:30.9
00:01.8
13
13e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:36,7
00:53.9
00:01.0
14
14e
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:25,6
00:31.3
00:00.4
14
14e
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:40,7
00:57.9
00:04.0
15
15e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
4:26,5
00:32.2
00:00.9
15
15e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
8:46,4
01:03.6
00:05.7
16
16e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:29,2
00:34.9
00:02.7
16
16e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:48,1
01:05.3
00:01.7
17
17e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:29,9
00:35.6
00:00.7
17
17e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:50,7
01:07.9
00:02.6
18
18e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,3
00:36.0
00:00.4
18
18e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
8:51,5
01:08.7
00:00.8
19
19e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:30,7
00:36.4
00:00.4
19
19e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:51,6
01:08.8
00:00.1
20
20e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,4
00:37.1
00:00.7
20
20e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:52,3
01:09.5
00:00.7
21
21e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:34,5
00:40.2
00:03.1
21
21e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
8:59,7
01:16.9
00:07.4
22
22e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:34,8
00:40.5
00:00.3
22
22e
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
9:01,0
01:18.2
00:01.3
23
23e
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
N 2S
N
2S
4:36,3
00:42.0
00:01.5
23
23e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
9:04,0
01:21.2
00:03.0
24
24e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
4:38,0
00:43.7
00:01.7
24
24e
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
N 2S
N
2S
9:05,2
01:22.4
00:01.2
25
25e
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
4:39,0
00:44.7
00:01.0
25
25e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:05,6
01:22.8
00:00.4
26
26e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,5
00:45.2
00:00.5
26
26e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:08,8
01:26.0
00:03.2
27
27e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,5
00:47.2
00:02.0
27
27e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:14,4
01:31.6
00:05.6
28
28e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,0
00:47.7
00:00.5
28
28e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:16,7
01:33.9
00:02.3
29
29e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,5
00:50.2
00:02.5
29
29e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
9:17,8
01:35.0
00:01.1
30
30e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:45,7
00:51.4
00:01.2
30
30e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
9:24,0
01:41.2
00:06.2
31
31e
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:47,0
00:52.7
00:01.3
31
31e
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:27,1
01:44.3
00:03.1
32
32e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:51,8
00:57.5
00:04.8
32
32e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:31,5
01:48.7
00:04.4
33
33e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,5
01:02.2
00:04.7
33
33e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:40,3
01:57.5
00:08.8
34
34e
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:59,2
01:04.9
00:02.7
34
34e
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:47,2
02:04.4
00:06.9
35
35e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:03,6
01:09.3
00:04.4
35
35e
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:51,4
02:08.6
00:04.2
36
36e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:04,6
01:10.3
00:01.0
36
36e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:52,7
02:09.9
00:01.3
37
37e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:07,9
01:13.6
00:03.3
37
37e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:55,6
02:12.8
00:02.9
38
38e
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:23,9
01:29.6
00:16.0
38
38e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:05,0
02:22.2
00:09.4
39
39e
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:43,7
01:49.4
00:19.8
39
39e
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
10:40,1
02:57.3
00:35.1