23ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans - ASAC Auvergne
23ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans - ASAC Auvergne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
34 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:42,9
1
1er
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
19:32,9
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:52,3
00:09.4
00:09.4
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
20:33,6
01:00.7
01:00.7
3
3e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
3:57,7
00:14.8
00:05.4
3
3e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
20:47,4
01:14.5
00:13.8
4
4e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:06,4
00:23.5
00:08.7
4
4e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
21:12,4
01:39.5
00:25.0
5
5e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:07,0
00:24.1
00:00.6
5
5e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
21:16,4
01:43.5
00:04.0
6
6e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,2
00:27.3
00:03.2
6
6e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:50,0
02:17.1
00:33.6
7
7e
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:11,8
00:28.9
00:01.6
7
7e
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
21:57,5
02:24.6
00:07.5
8
8e
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:12,7
00:29.8
00:00.9
8
8e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:04,9
02:32.0
00:07.4
9
9e
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:16,4
00:33.5
00:03.7
9
9e
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
22:06,2
02:33.3
00:01.3
10
10e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:18,2
00:35.3
00:01.8
10
10e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:14,7
02:41.8
00:08.5
11
11e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:19,0
00:36.1
00:00.8
11
11e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
22:20,5
02:47.6
00:05.8
12
12e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:21,3
00:38.4
00:02.3
12
12e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
22:42,5
03:09.6
00:22.0
13
13e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:23,9
00:41.0
00:02.6
13
13e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:43,7
03:10.8
00:01.2
14
14e
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
N 2S
N
2S
4:23,9
00:41.0
14
14e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
22:51,9
03:19.0
00:08.2
15
15e
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
4:25,8
00:42.9
00:01.9
15
15e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:55,8
03:22.9
00:03.9
16
16e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:25,8
00:42.9
16
16e
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
N 2S
N
2S
22:59,2
03:26.3
00:03.4
17
17e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
4:26,0
00:43.1
00:00.2
17
17e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
22:59,8
03:26.9
00:00.6
18
18e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:26,2
00:43.3
00:00.2
18
18e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
23:07,8
03:34.9
00:08.0
19
19e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:29,3
00:46.4
00:03.1
19
19e
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:13,2
03:40.3
00:05.4
20
20e
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:30,8
00:47.9
00:01.5
20
20e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
23:14,3
03:41.4
00:01.1
21
21e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:31,6
00:48.7
00:00.8
21
21e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
23:28,6
03:55.7
00:14.3
22
22e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,9
00:52.0
00:03.3
22
22e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
23:30,4
03:57.5
00:01.8
23
23e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,0
00:52.1
00:00.1
23
23e
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:41,7
04:08.8
00:11.3
24
24e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,8
00:52.9
00:00.8
24
24e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
23:44,7
04:11.8
00:03.0
25
25e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,2
00:55.3
00:02.4
25
25e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
23:50,7
04:17.8
00:06.0
26
26e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,9
00:57.0
00:01.7
26
26e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
23:53,4
04:20.5
00:02.7
27
27e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,6
00:57.7
00:00.7
27
27e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
24:28,8
04:55.9
00:35.4
28
28e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,3
00:58.4
00:00.7
28
28e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
24:37,3
05:04.4
00:08.5
29
29e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,8
00:58.9
00:00.5
29
29e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
24:51,0
05:18.1
00:13.7
30
30e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,7
01:01.8
00:02.9
30
30e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:56,0
05:23.1
00:05.0
31
31e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:47,6
01:04.7
00:02.9
31
31e
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
25:10,5
05:37.6
00:14.5
32
32e
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:55,2
01:12.3
00:07.6
32
32e
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
25:12,0
05:39.1
00:01.5
33
33e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:00,8
01:17.9
00:05.6
33
33e
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
26:45,7
07:12.8
01:33.7
34
34e
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:15,8
01:32.9
00:15.0
34
34e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
29:54,8
10:21.9
03:09.1