23ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans - ASAC Auvergne
23ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Ecurie des Volcans - ASAC Auvergne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
34 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:00,0
1
1er
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
23:32,9
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:12,5
00:12.5
00:12.5
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:46,1
01:13.2
01:13.2
3
3e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
4:18,7
00:18.7
00:06.2
3
3e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
25:06,1
01:33.2
00:20.0
4
4e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:20,3
00:20.3
00:01.6
4
4e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
25:32,7
01:59.8
00:26.6
5
5e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:21,1
00:21.1
00:00.8
5
5e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
25:37,5
02:04.6
00:04.8
6
6e
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:29,1
00:29.1
00:08.0
6
6e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
26:24,0
02:51.1
00:46.5
7
7e
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:29,5
00:29.5
00:00.4
7
7e
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOISDRON Thierry
PRETESEILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
26:26,6
02:53.7
00:02.6
8
8e
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:30,5
00:30.5
00:01.0
8
8e
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
PONCHON Marjorie
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:35,7
03:02.8
00:09.1
9
9e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:34,0
00:34.0
00:03.5
9
9e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
26:48,9
03:16.0
00:13.2
10
10e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,8
00:35.8
00:01.8
10
10e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
26:51,2
03:18.3
00:02.3
11
11e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:36,5
00:36.5
00:00.7
11
11e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
27:03,0
03:30.1
00:11.8
12
12e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:37,3
00:37.3
00:00.8
12
12e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
27:18,3
03:45.4
00:15.3
13
13e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,3
00:37.3
13
13e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
27:27,0
03:54.1
00:08.7
14
14e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
4:39,9
00:39.9
00:02.6
14
14e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
27:29,2
03:56.3
00:02.2
15
15e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:41,2
00:41.2
00:01.3
15
15e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
GOUTTEBROZE Damien
THOMASSET Laura
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
27:37,0
04:04.1
00:07.8
16
16e
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
N 2S
N
2S
4:42,0
00:42.0
00:00.8
16
16e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
27:39,7
04:06.8
00:02.7
17
17e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:42,5
00:42.5
00:00.5
17
17e
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
BURGUIERE Luc
VERNHES Maxime
Suzuki Swift
N 2S
N
2S
27:41,2
04:08.3
00:01.5
18
18e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:43,3
00:43.3
00:00.8
18
18e
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
GOBALET Stéphane
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
27:43,7
04:10.8
00:02.5
19
19e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,6
00:43.6
00:00.3
19
19e
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
CHENAL Robert
CHENAL Céline
Mercedes 190 E
F2 14
F2
14
27:45,1
04:12.2
00:01.4
20
20e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:44,0
00:44.0
00:00.4
20
20e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
27:58,4
04:25.5
00:13.3
21
21e
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,0
00:44.0
21
21e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
28:12,2
04:39.3
00:13.8
22
22e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:44,1
00:44.1
00:00.1
22
22e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
28:17,3
04:44.4
00:05.1
23
23e
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
ROUZIER Antoine
PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,9
00:46.9
00:02.8
23
23e
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
28:30,0
04:57.1
00:12.7
24
24e
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
CREVOISERAT Cyrille
MICHELLOD Jérémy
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:48,3
00:48.3
00:01.4
24
24e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
28:43,7
05:10.8
00:13.7
25
25e
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALLON Nicolas
DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
4:53,0
00:53.0
00:04.7
25
25e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
28:45,1
05:12.2
00:01.4
26
26e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,8
00:53.8
00:00.8
26
26e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
28:47,2
05:14.3
00:02.1
27
27e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:55,0
00:55.0
00:01.2
27
27e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
29:33,7
06:00.8
00:46.5
28
28e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:56,9
00:56.9
00:01.9
28
28e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
29:34,2
06:01.3
00:00.5
29
29e
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Lionel
DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:00,4
01:00.4
00:03.5
29
29e
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
TRUBUIL Yann
FOUHETY Amandine
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
29:46,0
06:13.1
00:11.8
30
30e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,7
01:01.7
00:01.3
30
30e
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
VERET Jason
DUBOST Bastien
Renault Clio
N 2S
N
2S
29:54,5
06:21.6
00:08.5
31
31e
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Marc
FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:04,9
01:04.9
00:03.2
31
31e
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
VACHON Georges
ESTIVALS François
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
29:57,7
06:24.8
00:03.2
32
32e
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:12,3
01:12.3
00:07.4
32
32e
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VESVRE Stéphane
DJENDEREDJIAN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
30:24,3
06:51.4
00:26.6
33
33e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,3
01:18.3
00:06.0
33
33e
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
32:04,8
08:31.9
01:40.5
34
34e
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:19,1
01:19.1
00:00.8
34
34e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
35:13,1
11:40.2
03:08.3