34ème Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
21, 23 Avril 2006
34ème Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
21, 23 Avril 2006
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
143 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:29,266
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95D
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:29,266
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:32,138
00:02.872
00:02.872
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:32,138
00:02.872
00:02.872
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
1 M
CN
3
1 M
2:37,759
00:08.493
00:05.621
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
1 M
CN
3
1 M
2:37,759
00:08.493
00:05.621
4
4e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
1 M
CN
3
1 M
2:38,100
00:08.834
00:00.341
4
4e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
1 M
CN
3
1 M
2:38,100
00:08.834
00:00.341
5
5e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:38,564
00:09.298
00:00.464
5
5e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola T96
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:38,564
00:09.298
00:00.464
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 3
1 M
CN
3
1 M
2:39,917
00:10.651
00:01.353
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 3
1 M
CN
3
1 M
2:39,917
00:10.651
00:01.353
7
7e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:41,439
00:12.173
00:01.522
7
7e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:41,439
00:12.173
00:01.522
8
8e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 2
1 M
CN
2
1 M
2:42,589
00:13.323
00:01.150
8
8e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20
CN 2
1 M
CN
2
1 M
2:42,589
00:13.323
00:01.150
9
9e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:42,773
00:13.507
00:00.184
9
9e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:42,773
00:13.507
00:00.184
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt Rt 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt Rt 23
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:42,780
00:13.514
00:00.007
10
10e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt Rt 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt Rt 23
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:42,780
00:13.514
00:00.007
11
11e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 kl
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:42,832
00:13.566
00:00.052
11
11e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 kl
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:42,832
00:13.566
00:00.052
12
12e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
1 M
CN
3
1 M
2:43,210
00:13.944
00:00.378
12
12e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20 S
CN 3
1 M
CN
3
1 M
2:43,210
00:13.944
00:00.378
13
13e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:43,243
00:13.977
00:00.033
13
13e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:43,243
00:13.977
00:00.033
14
14e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
2:43,597
00:14.331
00:00.354
14
14e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
2:43,597
00:14.331
00:00.354
15
15e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:44,123
00:14.857
00:00.526
15
15e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:44,123
00:14.857
00:00.526
16
16e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
2:45,599
00:16.333
00:01.476
16
16e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
2:45,599
00:16.333
00:01.476
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91d
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91d
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:46,310
00:17.044
00:00.711
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91d
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91d
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:46,310
00:17.044
00:00.711
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:46,828
00:17.562
00:00.518
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F396
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:46,828
00:17.562
00:00.518
19
19e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:46,925
00:17.659
00:00.097
19
19e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:46,925
00:17.659
00:00.097
20
20e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
1 M
CN
3
1 M
2:47,321
00:18.055
00:00.396
20
20e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
1 M
CN
3
1 M
2:47,321
00:18.055
00:00.396
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:47,968
00:18.702
00:00.647
21
21e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
1 M
CN
2
1 M
2:47,867
00:18.601
00:00.546
22
22e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
1 M
CN
2
1 M
2:48,333
00:19.067
00:00.365
22
22e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK79
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:47,968
00:18.702
00:00.101
23
23e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
2:49,036
00:19.770
00:00.703
23
23e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 396
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
2:49,036
00:19.770
00:01.068
24
24e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
1 M
CN
2
1 M
2:49,299
00:20.033
00:00.263
24
24e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
1 M
CN
2
1 M
2:49,299
00:20.033
00:00.263
25
25e
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara F395
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara F395
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
2:50,689
00:21.423
00:01.390
25
25e
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara F395
BOURELLY Robert
Dallara F395
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
2:50,689
00:21.423
00:01.390
26
26e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:56,511
00:27.245
00:05.822
26
26e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:56,511
00:27.245
00:05.822
27
27e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:56,623
00:27.357
00:00.112
27
27e
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara F396
DE 4
1 M
DE
4
1 M
2:56,623
00:27.357
00:00.112
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
2:57,353
00:28.087
00:00.730
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
2:57,353
00:28.087
00:00.730
29
29e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 1
1 M
CM
1
1 M
2:57,401
00:28.135
00:00.048
29
29e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM 1
1 M
CM
1
1 M
2:57,401
00:28.135
00:00.048
30
30e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:57,405
00:28.139
00:00.004
30
30e
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
GASQUET Anthony
Reynard 91D
DE 5
1 M
DE
5
1 M
2:57,405
00:28.139
00:00.004
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 3
2 M
A
3
2 M
3:01,118
00:31.852
00:03.713
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 3
2 M
A
3
2 M
3:01,118
00:31.852
00:03.713
32
32e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:03,401
00:34.135
00:02.283
32
32e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F3b
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F3b
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:01,373
00:32.107
00:00.255
33
33e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F3b
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F3b
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:03,428
00:34.162
00:00.027
33
33e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:03,401
00:34.135
00:02.028
34
34e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:06,558
00:37.292
00:03.130
34
34e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F3
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F3
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:05,881
00:36.615
00:02.480
35
35e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
A 3
2 M
A
3
2 M
3:06,680
00:37.414
00:00.122
35
35e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:06,558
00:37.292
00:00.677
36
36e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F3
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F3
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:06,797
00:37.531
00:00.117
36
36e
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
MARCELINO Jacky
Opel Vectra
A 3
2 M
A
3
2 M
3:06,680
00:37.414
00:00.122
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3 Rs
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3 Rs
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:07,177
00:37.911
00:00.380
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3 Rs
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT3 Rs
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:07,177
00:37.911
00:00.497
38
38e
SALHIEN François
Caterham
SALHIEN François
Caterham
GT 1
2 M
GT
1
2 M
3:07,928
00:38.662
00:00.751
38
38e
SALHIEN François
Caterham
SALHIEN François
Caterham
GT 1
2 M
GT
1
2 M
3:07,928
00:38.662
00:00.751
39
39e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 3
2 M
FC
3
2 M
3:08,109
00:38.843
00:00.181
39
39e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 3
2 M
FC
3
2 M
3:08,109
00:38.843
00:00.181
40
40e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:09,569
00:40.303
00:01.460
40
40e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:09,489
00:40.223
00:01.380
41
41e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:09,810
00:40.544
00:00.241
41
41e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:09,810
00:40.544
00:00.321
42
42e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:10,555
00:41.289
00:00.745
42
42e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:10,555
00:41.289
00:00.745
43
43e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 3
2 M
FA
3
2 M
3:10,611
00:41.345
00:00.056
43
43e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 3
2 M
FA
3
2 M
3:10,611
00:41.345
00:00.056
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 3
2 M
A
3
2 M
3:11,261
00:41.995
00:00.650
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
A 3
2 M
A
3
2 M
3:11,261
00:41.995
00:00.650
45
45e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 Turbo
FC 3
2 M
FC
3
2 M
3:11,303
00:42.037
00:00.042
45
45e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 Turbo
FC 3
2 M
FC
3
2 M
3:11,303
00:42.037
00:00.042
46
46e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
GT 1
2 M
GT
1
2 M
3:11,512
00:42.246
00:00.209
46
46e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
ROSSEL Frédéric
Caterham Super Seven
GT 1
2 M
GT
1
2 M
3:11,512
00:42.246
00:00.209
47
47e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp 97
C3 2
1
C3
2
1
3:11,589
00:42.323
00:00.077
47
47e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp 97
C3 2
1
C3
2
1
3:11,589
00:42.323
00:00.077
48
48e
PUEYO Philippe
Peugeot 206 s1600
PUEYO Philippe
Peugeot 206 s1600
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:11,659
00:42.393
00:00.070
48
48e
PUEYO Philippe
Peugeot 206 s1600
PUEYO Philippe
Peugeot 206 s1600
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:11,659
00:42.393
00:00.070
49
49e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:12,662
00:43.396
00:01.003
49
49e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 Rs
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 Rs
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:11,827
00:42.561
00:00.168
50
50e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault FR2000
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault FR2000
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:12,780
00:43.514
00:00.118
50
50e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:12,662
00:43.396
00:00.835
51
51e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:12,855
00:43.589
00:00.075
51
51e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 91
SABBIA Claude
Dallara 91
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:12,762
00:43.496
00:00.100
52
52e
PIN Patrick
Rondeau Formule Ford
PIN Patrick
Rondeau Formule Ford
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:12,962
00:43.696
00:00.107
52
52e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault FR2000
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault FR2000
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:12,780
00:43.514
00:00.018
53
53e
DESSENS Alain
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 2
2 M
FA
2
2 M
3:13,049
00:43.783
00:00.087
53
53e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:12,855
00:43.589
00:00.075
54
54e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 2
1
C3
2
1
3:13,131
00:43.865
00:00.082
54
54e
PIN Patrick
Rondeau Formule Ford
PIN Patrick
Rondeau Formule Ford
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:12,962
00:43.696
00:00.107
55
55e
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 Rs
BONJEAN Eric
Porsche 964 Rs
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:13,200
00:43.934
00:00.069
55
55e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
2 M
FC
2
2 M
3:12,973
00:43.707
00:00.011
56
56e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 Gt3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:13,678
00:44.412
00:00.478
56
56e
DESSENS Alain
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 2
2 M
FA
2
2 M
3:13,049
00:43.783
00:00.076
57
57e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
2 M
FC
2
2 M
3:13,931
00:44.665
00:00.253
57
57e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 2
1
C3
2
1
3:13,131
00:43.865
00:00.082
58
58e
POLGE Philippe
Renault Megane Maxi
POLGE Philippe
Renault Megane Maxi
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:14,035
00:44.769
00:00.104
58
58e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 Gt3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:13,678
00:44.412
00:00.547
59
59e
MEGE Lilian
F. Renault Tatuus Rc 99
MEGE Lilian
F. Renault Tatuus Rc 99
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:14,603
00:45.337
00:00.568
59
59e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 2
2 M
FC
2
2 M
3:13,931
00:44.665
00:00.253
60
60e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:14,845
00:45.579
00:00.242
60
60e
POLGE Philippe
Renault Megane Maxi
POLGE Philippe
Renault Megane Maxi
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:14,035
00:44.769
00:00.104
61
61e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4Tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4Tc
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:15,022
00:45.756
00:00.177
61
61e
MEGE Lilian
F. Renault Tatuus Rc 99
MEGE Lilian
F. Renault Tatuus Rc 99
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:14,603
00:45.337
00:00.568
62
62e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:15,110
00:45.844
00:00.088
62
62e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:14,845
00:45.579
00:00.242
63
63e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
N 3
2 M
N
3
2 M
3:15,577
00:46.311
00:00.467
63
63e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4Tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4Tc
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:15,022
00:45.756
00:00.177
64
64e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK1
MAYER Alain
Martini MK1
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:15,676
00:46.410
00:00.099
64
64e
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
PELAT Fabien
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:15,110
00:45.844
00:00.088
65
65e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
2 M
FC
2
2 M
3:16,273
00:47.007
00:00.597
65
65e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3
N 3
2 M
N
3
2 M
3:15,577
00:46.311
00:00.467
66
66e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 3
2 M
FA
3
2 M
3:16,811
00:47.545
00:00.538
66
66e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK1
MAYER Alain
Martini MK1
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:15,676
00:46.410
00:00.099
67
67e
SEGOND Francis
Renault Campus
SEGOND Francis
Renault Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:16,845
00:47.579
00:00.034
67
67e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
2 M
FC
2
2 M
3:16,273
00:47.007
00:00.597
68
68e
BRESSON Florian
Renault Formule Campus
BRESSON Florian
Renault Formule Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:17,002
00:47.736
00:00.157
68
68e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 3
2 M
FA
3
2 M
3:16,811
00:47.545
00:00.538
69
69e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 3
2 M
N
3
2 M
3:17,075
00:47.809
00:00.073
69
69e
SEGOND Francis
Renault Campus
SEGOND Francis
Renault Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:16,845
00:47.579
00:00.034
70
70e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
CM 1
1 M
CM
1
1 M
3:17,147
00:47.881
00:00.072
70
70e
BRESSON Florian
Renault Formule Campus
BRESSON Florian
Renault Formule Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:17,002
00:47.736
00:00.157
71
71e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:17,349
00:48.083
00:00.202
71
71e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
N 3
2 M
N
3
2 M
3:17,075
00:47.809
00:00.073
72
72e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 Gt3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:18,263
00:48.997
00:00.914
72
72e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
CM 1
1 M
CM
1
1 M
3:17,147
00:47.881
00:00.072
73
73e
BUFFIN Eric
Lucchini
BUFFIN Eric
Lucchini
C3 2
1
C3
2
1
3:18,431
00:49.165
00:00.168
73
73e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:17,349
00:48.083
00:00.202
74
74e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 3
2 M
N
3
2 M
3:18,521
00:49.255
00:00.090
74
74e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 Gt3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:17,563
00:48.297
00:00.214
75
75e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
Prm Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
Prm Fun Boost
CM 1
1 M
CM
1
1 M
3:18,624
00:49.358
00:00.103
75
75e
BUFFIN Eric
Lucchini
BUFFIN Eric
Lucchini
C3 2
1
C3
2
1
3:18,431
00:49.165
00:00.868
76
76e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:19,239
00:49.973
00:00.615
76
76e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 3
2 M
N
3
2 M
3:18,521
00:49.255
00:00.090
77
77e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca 1000
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca 1000
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:19,352
00:50.086
00:00.113
77
77e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:18,525
00:49.259
00:00.004
78
78e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
GT 1
2 M
GT
1
2 M
3:20,034
00:50.768
00:00.682
78
78e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
Prm Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
Prm Fun Boost
CM 1
1 M
CM
1
1 M
3:18,624
00:49.358
00:00.099
79
79e
MARTINEZ Jean-Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean-Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:20,745
00:51.479
00:00.711
79
79e
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca 1000
BALISSAT Philippe
Simca 1000
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:19,352
00:50.086
00:00.728
80
80e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:20,759
00:51.493
00:00.014
80
80e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:19,472
00:50.206
00:00.120
81
81e
GARCIA Sébastien
Renault Formule Campus
GARCIA Sébastien
Renault Formule Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:20,945
00:51.679
00:00.186
81
81e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham
GT 1
2 M
GT
1
2 M
3:19,685
00:50.419
00:00.213
82
82e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 Rs
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 Rs
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:21,581
00:52.315
00:00.636
82
82e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:19,880
00:50.614
00:00.195
83
83e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
Renault Clio Rs
VIGOUROUX Patrice
Renault Clio Rs
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:21,861
00:52.595
00:00.280
83
83e
MARTINEZ Jean-Francois
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean-Francois
Renault Clio Cup
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:20,745
00:51.479
00:00.865
84
84e
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:22,382
00:53.116
00:00.521
84
84e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:20,759
00:51.493
00:00.014
85
85e
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:22,729
00:53.463
00:00.347
85
85e
GARCIA Sébastien
Renault Formule Campus
GARCIA Sébastien
Renault Formule Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:20,945
00:51.679
00:00.186
86
86e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:22,895
00:53.629
00:00.166
86
86e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin
CN 2
1 M
CN
2
1 M
3:21,198
00:51.932
00:00.253
87
87e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 2
2 M
FA
2
2 M
3:23,501
00:54.235
00:00.606
87
87e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 Rs
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964 Rs
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:21,581
00:52.315
00:00.383
88
88e
BRUN Olivier
BMW M3
BRUN Olivier
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:23,851
00:54.585
00:00.350
88
88e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
Renault Clio Rs
VIGOUROUX Patrice
Renault Clio Rs
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:21,861
00:52.595
00:00.280
89
89e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra R
N 3
2 M
N
3
2 M
3:24,775
00:55.509
00:00.924
89
89e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca
PIEYRE Alex
Simca
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:22,009
00:52.743
00:00.148
90
90e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3m
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3m
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:24,829
00:55.563
00:00.054
90
90e
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 11 Turbo
CHAMBOREDON Daniel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:22,382
00:53.116
00:00.373
91
91e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:26,270
00:57.004
00:01.441
91
91e
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye 2
URBAN Grégory
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:22,729
00:53.463
00:00.347
92
92e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:26,328
00:57.062
00:00.058
92
92e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide J40 Turbo
FC 3
2 M
FC
3
2 M
3:23,307
00:54.041
00:00.578
93
93e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:26,399
00:57.133
00:00.071
93
93e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic
FA 2
2 M
FA
2
2 M
3:23,501
00:54.235
00:00.194
94
94e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio Rs
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio Rs
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:26,559
00:57.293
00:00.160
94
94e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 2
1 M
CN
2
1 M
3:23,811
00:54.545
00:00.310
95
95e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:27,159
00:57.893
00:00.600
95
95e
BRUN Olivier
BMW M3
BRUN Olivier
BMW M3
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:23,851
00:54.585
00:00.040
96
96e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Vti
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Vti
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:28,688
00:59.422
00:01.529
96
96e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cuppra R
N 3
2 M
N
3
2 M
3:24,775
00:55.509
00:00.924
97
97e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:28,987
00:59.721
00:00.299
97
97e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3m
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3m
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:24,829
00:55.563
00:00.054
98
98e
CANNATA Robert
Jide
CANNATA Robert
Jide
FC 2
2 M
FC
2
2 M
3:29,026
00:59.760
00:00.039
98
98e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:25,696
00:56.430
00:00.867
99
99e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:29,506
01:00.240
00:00.480
99
99e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:26,270
00:57.004
00:00.574
100
100e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:29,839
01:00.573
00:00.333
100
100e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
3:26,328
00:57.062
00:00.058
101
101e
REBOUL Jean-Regis
Peugeot 106 16S
REBOUL Jean-Regis
Peugeot 106 16S
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:29,876
01:00.610
00:00.037
101
101e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio Rs
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio Rs
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:26,559
00:57.293
00:00.231
102
102e
NOUVEAU Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
NOUVEAU Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:30,036
01:00.770
00:00.160
102
102e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Rs
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:26,901
00:57.635
00:00.342
103
103e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 Gt3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:30,236
01:00.970
00:00.200
103
103e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Vti
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Vti
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:28,688
00:59.422
00:01.787
104
104e
BARRET Erve
Renault Campus
BARRET Erve
Renault Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:30,274
01:01.008
00:00.038
104
104e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:28,987
00:59.721
00:00.299
105
105e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
2 M
FC
2
2 M
3:30,492
01:01.226
00:00.218
105
105e
CANNATA Robert
Jide
CANNATA Robert
Jide
FC 2
2 M
FC
2
2 M
3:29,026
00:59.760
00:00.039
106
106e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325
A 3
2 M
A
3
2 M
3:31,360
01:02.094
00:00.868
106
106e
REBOUL Jean-Regis
Peugeot 106 16S
REBOUL Jean-Regis
Peugeot 106 16S
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:29,452
01:00.186
00:00.426
107
107e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:31,774
01:02.508
00:00.414
107
107e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:29,506
01:00.240
00:00.054
108
108e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:31,802
01:02.536
00:00.028
108
108e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
REEB-GRUBER Frank
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
3:29,839
01:00.573
00:00.333
109
109e
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:32,799
01:03.533
00:00.997
109
109e
NOUVEAU Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
NOUVEAU Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:30,036
01:00.770
00:00.197
110
110e
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CM 1
1 M
CM
1
1 M
3:32,867
01:03.601
00:00.068
110
110e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 Gt3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 2
2 M
GT
2
2 M
3:30,236
01:00.970
00:00.200
111
111e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16v
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16v
A 1
2 M
A
1
2 M
3:32,975
01:03.709
00:00.108
111
111e
BARRET Erve
Renault Campus
BARRET Erve
Renault Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:30,274
01:01.008
00:00.038
112
112e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
2 M
FN
1
2 M
3:33,527
01:04.261
00:00.552
112
112e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
2 M
FC
2
2 M
3:30,492
01:01.226
00:00.218
113
113e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Williams
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Williams
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:33,629
01:04.363
00:00.102
113
113e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325
A 3
2 M
A
3
2 M
3:30,707
01:01.441
00:00.215
114
114e
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
FA 2
2 M
FA
2
2 M
3:34,079
01:04.813
00:00.450
114
114e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:31,774
01:02.508
00:01.067
115
115e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 1
2 M
A
1
2 M
3:34,815
01:05.549
00:00.736
115
115e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:31,802
01:02.536
00:00.028
116
116e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 11 Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:36,155
01:06.889
00:01.340
116
116e
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:32,799
01:03.533
00:00.997
117
117e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
2 M
FN
1
2 M
3:37,344
01:08.078
00:01.189
117
117e
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CM 1
1 M
CM
1
1 M
3:32,867
01:03.601
00:00.068
118
118e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:38,334
01:09.068
00:00.990
118
118e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16v
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Volkswagen Polo 16v
A 1
2 M
A
1
2 M
3:32,975
01:03.709
00:00.108
119
119e
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 Gti
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:39,008
01:09.742
00:00.674
119
119e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
2 M
FN
1
2 M
3:33,527
01:04.261
00:00.552
120
120e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:39,236
01:09.970
00:00.228
120
120e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Williams
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Williams
N 2
2 M
N
2
2 M
3:33,629
01:04.363
00:00.102
121
121e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
2 M
FN
1
2 M
3:39,249
01:09.983
00:00.013
121
121e
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
DUMAS Damien
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
FA 2
2 M
FA
2
2 M
3:34,079
01:04.813
00:00.450
122
122e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:40,793
01:11.527
00:01.544
122
122e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 1
2 M
A
1
2 M
3:34,815
01:05.549
00:00.736
123
123e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo Challenge
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:41,241
01:11.975
00:00.448
123
123e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 11 Turbo
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:36,155
01:06.889
00:01.340
124
124e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:43,949
01:14.683
00:02.708
124
124e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
2 M
FC
2
2 M
3:36,526
01:07.260
00:00.371
125
125e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Citroën Ax
CHAPUY Mickaël
Citroën Ax
A 1
2 M
A
1
2 M
3:44,309
01:15.043
00:00.360
125
125e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUILLON Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
2 M
FN
1
2 M
3:37,344
01:08.078
00:00.818
126
126e
MAHIEU Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
MAHIEU Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:45,447
01:16.181
00:01.138
126
126e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:38,334
01:09.068
00:00.990
127
127e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:47,639
01:18.373
00:02.192
127
127e
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 Gti
PIERSON Yves
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:39,008
01:09.742
00:00.674
128
128e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo Diesel
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo Diesel
FA 3
2 M
FA
3
2 M
3:48,814
01:19.548
00:01.175
128
128e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:39,236
01:09.970
00:00.228
129
129e
FILIPPELLI Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
FILIPPELLI Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 1.
2 M
F2
1.
2 M
3:49,078
01:19.812
00:00.264
129
129e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
2 M
FN
1
2 M
3:39,249
01:09.983
00:00.013
130
130e
VALETTE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VALETTE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
2 M
FN
1
2 M
3:52,080
01:22.814
00:03.002
130
130e
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DE NATTES Nicolas
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:40,793
01:11.527
00:01.544
131
131e
BRIANCON Florian
Formule Campus
BRIANCON Florian
Formule Campus
DE 2
1 M
DE
2
1 M
3:54,026
01:24.760
00:01.946
131
131e
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo Challenge
MICHON Eric
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:41,241
01:11.975
00:00.448
132
132e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio Rs
A 2
2 M
A
2
2 M
3:58,659
01:29.393
00:04.633
132
132e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:43,949
01:14.683
00:02.708
133
133e
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault Evo4
FOROT Michaël
Formule Renault Evo4
DE 3
1 M
DE
3
1 M
4:50,000
02:20.734
00:51.341
133
133e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Citroën Ax
CHAPUY Mickaël
Citroën Ax
A 1
2 M
A
1
2 M
3:44,309
01:15.043
00:00.360
134
134e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 2
1 M
CN
2
1 M
5:00,000
02:30.734
00:10.000
134
134e
MAHIEU Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
MAHIEU Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 2.
2 M
F2
2.
2 M
3:45,447
01:16.181
00:01.138
135
135e
CONTURSI Bernard
Trabant 601
CONTURSI Bernard
Trabant 601
FC 1
2 M
FC
1
2 M
5:00,000
02:30.734
135
135e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FN 3
2 M
FN
3
2 M
3:47,639
01:18.373
00:02.192
136