24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
121 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
A 8
A
8
12:22,4
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
A 8
A
8
12:22,4
2
2e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
12:32,8
00:10.4
00:10.4
2
2e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
12:32,8
00:10.4
00:10.4
3
3e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
12:36,9
00:14.5
00:04.1
3
3e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
12:36,9
00:14.5
00:04.1
4
4e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
12:40,6
00:18.2
00:03.7
4
4e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
12:40,6
00:18.2
00:03.7
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
12:46,4
00:24.0
00:05.8
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
12:46,4
00:24.0
00:05.8
6
6e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
12:48,4
00:26.0
00:02.0
6
6e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
12:48,4
00:26.0
00:02.0
7
7e
BRUNET Thierry
ROCHETTE Matthias
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
ROCHETTE Matthias
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,0
00:29.6
00:03.6
7
7e
BRUNET Thierry
ROCHETTE Matthias
Peugeot 205
BRUNET Thierry
ROCHETTE Matthias
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,0
00:29.6
00:03.6
8
8e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:57,1
00:34.7
00:05.1
8
8e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:57,1
00:34.7
00:05.1
9
9e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:57,8
00:35.4
00:00.7
9
9e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:57,8
00:35.4
00:00.7
10
10e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
12:59,7
00:37.3
00:01.9
10
10e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
12:59,7
00:37.3
00:01.9
11
11e
GENESCA Richard
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Richard
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer
A 8
A
8
13:00,6
00:38.2
00:00.9
11
11e
GENESCA Richard
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Richard
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer
A 8
A
8
13:00,6
00:38.2
00:00.9
12
12e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
13:01,1
00:38.7
00:00.5
12
12e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
13:01,1
00:38.7
00:00.5
13
13e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
13:08,6
00:46.2
00:07.5
13
13e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
13:08,6
00:46.2
00:07.5
14
14e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
13:12,4
00:50.0
00:03.8
14
14e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
13:12,4
00:50.0
00:03.8
15
15e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
13:12,4
00:50.0
15
15e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
13:12,4
00:50.0
16
16e
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
13:14,2
00:51.8
00:01.8
16
16e
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
13:14,2
00:51.8
00:01.8
17
17e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
13:18,7
00:56.3
00:04.5
17
17e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
13:18,7
00:56.3
00:04.5
18
18e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:20,9
00:58.5
00:02.2
18
18e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:20,9
00:58.5
00:02.2
19
19e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:31,7
01:09.3
00:10.8
19
19e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:31,7
01:09.3
00:10.8
20
20e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
13:32,2
01:09.8
00:00.5
20
20e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
13:32,2
01:09.8
00:00.5
21
21e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:32,5
01:10.1
00:00.3
21
21e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:32,5
01:10.1
00:00.3
22
22e
RAOULT Stéphane
INGRATO Tony
Opel Manta
RAOULT Stéphane
INGRATO Tony
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
13:35,8
01:13.4
00:03.3
22
22e
RAOULT Stéphane
INGRATO Tony
Opel Manta
RAOULT Stéphane
INGRATO Tony
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
13:35,8
01:13.4
00:03.3
23
23e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
13:36,3
01:13.9
00:00.5
23
23e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
13:36,3
01:13.9
00:00.5
24
24e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:37,8
01:15.4
00:01.5
24
24e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:37,8
01:15.4
00:01.5
25
25e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
13:38,2
01:15.8
00:00.4
25
25e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
13:38,2
01:15.8
00:00.4
26
26e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
13:38,3
01:15.9
00:00.1
26
26e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
13:38,3
01:15.9
00:00.1
27
27e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,0
01:17.6
00:01.7
27
27e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,0
01:17.6
00:01.7
28
28e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
13:44,7
01:22.3
00:04.7
28
28e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
13:44,7
01:22.3
00:04.7
29
29e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
13:47,8
01:25.4
00:03.1
29
29e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
13:47,8
01:25.4
00:03.1
30
30e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
13:47,9
01:25.5
00:00.1
30
30e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
13:47,9
01:25.5
00:00.1
31
31e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,6
01:27.2
00:01.7
31
31e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,6
01:27.2
00:01.7
32
32e
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
FN 4
FN
4
13:53,5
01:31.1
00:03.9
32
32e
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
FN 4
FN
4
13:53,5
01:31.1
00:03.9
33
33e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:54,5
01:32.1
00:01.0
33
33e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:54,5
01:32.1
00:01.0
34
34e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:54,7
01:32.3
00:00.2
34
34e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:54,7
01:32.3
00:00.2
35
35e
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
N 4
N
4
13:54,9
01:32.5
00:00.2
35
35e
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
N 4
N
4
13:54,9
01:32.5
00:00.2
36
36e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
13:55,2
01:32.8
00:00.3
36
36e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
13:55,2
01:32.8
00:00.3
37
37e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
13:55,5
01:33.1
00:00.3
37
37e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
13:55,5
01:33.1
00:00.3
38
38e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
13:56,8
01:34.4
00:01.3
38
38e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
13:56,8
01:34.4
00:01.3
39
39e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:59,8
01:37.4
00:03.0
39
39e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:59,8
01:37.4
00:03.0
40
40e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
14:04,0
01:41.6
00:04.2
40
40e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
14:04,0
01:41.6
00:04.2
41
41e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
14:06,6
01:44.2
00:02.6
41
41e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
14:06,6
01:44.2
00:02.6
42
42e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:06,8
01:44.4
00:00.2
42
42e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:06,8
01:44.4
00:00.2
43
43e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
14:10,0
01:47.6
00:03.2
43
43e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
14:10,0
01:47.6
00:03.2
44
44e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,1
01:50.7
00:03.1
44
44e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,1
01:50.7
00:03.1
45
45e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,3
01:50.9
00:00.2
45
45e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,3
01:50.9
00:00.2
46
46e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
14:17,1
01:54.7
00:03.8
46
46e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
14:17,1
01:54.7
00:03.8
47
47e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
14:17,1
01:54.7
47
47e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
14:17,1
01:54.7
48
48e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:19,0
01:56.6
00:01.9
48
48e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:19,0
01:56.6
00:01.9
49
49e
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
14:19,9
01:57.5
00:00.9
49
49e
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
14:19,9
01:57.5
00:00.9
50
50e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
14:20,2
01:57.8
00:00.3
50
50e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
14:20,2
01:57.8
00:00.3
51
51e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
14:20,3
01:57.9
00:00.1
51
51e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
14:20,3
01:57.9
00:00.1
52
52e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
14:22,3
01:59.9
00:02.0
52
52e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
14:22,3
01:59.9
00:02.0
53
53e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,0
02:01.6
00:01.7
53
53e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,0
02:01.6
00:01.7
54
54e
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX David
Peugeot 205 Gti
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX David
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,0
02:02.6
00:01.0
54
54e
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX David
Peugeot 205 Gti
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX David
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,0
02:02.6
00:01.0
55
55e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:25,2
02:02.8
00:00.2
55
55e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:25,2
02:02.8
00:00.2
56
56e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,4
02:03.0
00:00.2
56
56e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,4
02:03.0
00:00.2
57
57e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:26,1
02:03.7
00:00.7
57
57e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:26,1
02:03.7
00:00.7
58
58e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:28,0
02:05.6
00:01.9
58
58e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:28,0
02:05.6
00:01.9
59
59e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
14:28,3
02:05.9
00:00.3
59
59e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
14:28,3
02:05.9
00:00.3
60
60e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
14:28,3
02:05.9
60
60e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
14:28,3
02:05.9
61
61e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
14:28,8
02:06.4
00:00.5
61
61e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
14:28,8
02:06.4
00:00.5
62
62e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
14:33,1
02:10.7
00:04.3
62
62e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
14:33,1
02:10.7
00:04.3
63
63e
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 309 16S
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
14:37,0
02:14.6
00:03.9
63
63e
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 309 16S
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
14:37,0
02:14.6
00:03.9
64
64e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:37,1
02:14.7
00:00.1
64
64e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:37,1
02:14.7
00:00.1
65
65e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
14:37,5
02:15.1
00:00.4
65
65e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
14:37,5
02:15.1
00:00.4
66
66e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
14:38,4
02:16.0
00:00.9
66
66e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
14:38,4
02:16.0
00:00.9
67
67e
CARMILLE Gérald
SALEL Damien
BMW 318 Is
CARMILLE Gérald
SALEL Damien
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
14:38,9
02:16.5
00:00.5
67
67e
CARMILLE Gérald
SALEL Damien
BMW 318 Is
CARMILLE Gérald
SALEL Damien
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
14:38,9
02:16.5
00:00.5
68
68e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
14:38,9
02:16.5
68
68e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
14:38,9
02:16.5
69
69e
CHELLET Franck
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 206
CHELLET Franck
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
14:38,9
02:16.5
69
69e
CHELLET Franck
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 206
CHELLET Franck
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
14:38,9
02:16.5
70
70e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
14:41,1
02:18.7
00:02.2
70
70e
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
14:47,6
02:25.2
00:08.7
71
71e
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
14:47,6
02:25.2
00:06.5
71
71e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
14:48,8
02:26.4
00:01.2
72
72e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
14:48,8
02:26.4
00:01.2
72
72e
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
14:52,6
02:30.2
00:03.8
73
73e
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
14:52,6
02:30.2
00:03.8
73
73e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
14:53,6
02:31.2
00:01.0
74
74e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
14:53,6
02:31.2
00:01.0
74
74e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
14:53,6
02:31.2
75
75e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
14:53,6
02:31.2
75
75e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:56,7
02:34.3
00:03.1
76
76e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:56,7
02:34.3
00:03.1
76
76e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
14:57,2
02:34.8
00:00.5
77
77e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
14:57,2
02:34.8
00:00.5
77
77e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
14:57,8
02:35.4
00:00.6
78
78e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
14:57,7
02:35.3
00:00.5
78
78e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
14:58,7
02:36.3
00:00.9
79
79e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
14:57,8
02:35.4
00:00.1
79
79e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
14:59,1
02:36.7
00:00.4
80
80e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
14:58,7
02:36.3
00:00.9
80
80e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
15:01,5
02:39.1
00:02.4
81
81e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
14:59,1
02:36.7
00:00.4
81
81e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:04,1
02:41.7
00:02.6
82
82e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
15:01,5
02:39.1
00:02.4
82
82e
ARDEOIS Laurent
VIEILLEMARD Caroline
Renault Clio Rs
ARDEOIS Laurent
VIEILLEMARD Caroline
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
15:05,6
02:43.2
00:01.5
83
83e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:04,1
02:41.7
00:02.6
83
83e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:07,1
02:44.7
00:01.5
84
84e
ARDEOIS Laurent
VIEILLEMARD Caroline
Renault Clio Rs
ARDEOIS Laurent
VIEILLEMARD Caroline
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
15:05,6
02:43.2
00:01.5
84
84e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:08,7
02:46.3
00:01.6
85
85e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
15:07,1
02:44.7
00:01.5
85
85e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
15:10,3
02:47.9
00:01.6
86
86e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:08,7
02:46.3
00:01.6
86
86e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
15:10,5
02:48.1
00:00.2
87
87e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
15:10,3
02:47.9
00:01.6
87
87e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:11,7
02:49.3
00:01.2
88
88e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
15:10,5
02:48.1
00:00.2
88
88e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
15:18,1
02:55.7
00:06.4
89
89e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:11,7
02:49.3
00:01.2
89
89e
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
15:20,8
02:58.4
00:02.7
90
90e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
15:18,1
02:55.7
00:06.4
90
90e
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
15:20,8
02:58.4
91
91e
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
15:20,8
02:58.4
00:02.7
91
91e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
15:21,5
02:59.1
00:00.7
92
92e
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
15:20,8
02:58.4
92
92e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
15:21,5
02:59.1
93
93e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
15:21,5
02:59.1
00:00.7
93
93e
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
15:29,2
03:06.8
00:07.7
94
94e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
15:21,5
02:59.1
94
94e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:30,0
03:07.6
00:00.8
95
95e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
15:22,5
03:00.1
00:01.0
95
95e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
15:33,6
03:11.2
00:03.6
96
96e
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
15:29,2
03:06.8
00:06.7
96
96e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:36,9
03:14.5
00:03.3
97
97e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:30,0
03:07.6
00:00.8
97
97e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
FA 6
FA
6
15:40,5
03:18.1
00:03.6
98
98e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
15:33,6
03:11.2
00:03.6
98
98e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
15:43,4
03:21.0
00:02.9
99
99e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:36,9
03:14.5
00:03.3
99
99e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:44,6
03:22.2
00:01.2
100
100e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
FA 6
FA
6
15:40,5
03:18.1
00:03.6
100
100e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:45,4
03:23.0
00:00.8
101
101e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
15:43,4
03:21.0
00:02.9
101
101e
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:46,3
03:23.9
00:00.9
102
102e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:44,6
03:22.2
00:01.2
102
102e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
15:51,1
03:28.7
00:04.8
103
103e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:45,4
03:23.0
00:00.8
103
103e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:56,8
03:34.4
00:05.7
104
104e
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:46,3
03:23.9
00:00.9
104
104e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
15:57,7
03:35.3
00:00.9
105
105e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:56,8
03:34.4
00:10.5
105
105e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:59,8
03:37.4
00:02.1
106
106e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:59,8
03:37.4
00:03.0
106
106e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
16:01,5
03:39.1
00:01.7
107
107e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
16:01,5
03:39.1
00:01.7
107
107e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:02,7
03:40.3
00:01.2
108
108e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:02,7
03:40.3
00:01.2
108
108e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:02,7
03:40.3
109
109e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:02,7
03:40.3
109
109e
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 Gti
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:12,6
03:50.2
00:09.9
110
110e
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 Gti
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:12,6
03:50.2
00:09.9
110
110e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:14,4
03:52.0
00:01.8
111
111e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:14,4
03:52.0
00:01.8
111
111e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
16:18,3
03:55.9
00:03.9
112
112e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
16:18,3
03:55.9
00:03.9
112
112e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:19,5
03:57.1
00:01.2
113
113e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:19,5
03:57.1
00:01.2
113
113e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
16:22,5
04:00.1
00:03.0
114
114e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
16:39,5
04:17.1
00:20.0
114
114e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
16:39,5
04:17.1
00:17.0
115
115e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
16:44,1
04:21.7
00:04.6
115
115e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
16:44,1
04:21.7
00:04.6
116
116e
DESSENS Allison
DELTORT Séverine
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Allison
DELTORT Séverine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
16:48,9
04:26.5
00:04.8
116
116e
DESSENS Allison
DELTORT Séverine
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Allison
DELTORT Séverine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
16:48,9
04:26.5
00:04.8
117
117e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
A 5
A
5
17:10,5
04:48.1
00:21.6
117
117e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
A 5
A
5
17:10,5
04:48.1
00:21.6
118
118e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
17:23,4
05:01.0
00:12.9
118
118e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
17:23,4
05:01.0
00:12.9
119
119e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
17:27,9
05:05.5
00:04.5
119
119e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
17:27,9
05:05.5
00:04.5
120
120e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
17:53,4
05:31.0
00:25.5
120
120e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
17:53,4
05:31.0
00:25.5
121
121e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
43:06,3
30:43.9
25:12.9
121
121e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
43:06,3
30:43.9
25:12.9