24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
A 8
A
8
5:08,5
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
A 8
A
8
17:30,9
2
2e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
5:09,4
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
17:42,2
00:11.3
00:11.3
3
3e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
5:11,0
00:02.5
00:01.6
3
3e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
17:49,6
00:18.7
00:07.4
4
4e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
5:12,7
00:04.2
00:01.7
4
4e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
17:51,6
00:20.7
00:02.0
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
5:17,5
00:09.0
00:04.8
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
18:03,9
00:33.0
00:12.3
6
6e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
5:19,2
00:10.7
00:01.7
6
6e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
18:07,6
00:36.7
00:03.7
7
7e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
5:21,9
00:13.4
00:02.7
7
7e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
18:19,9
00:49.0
00:12.3
8
8e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
5:22,8
00:14.3
00:00.9
8
8e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
18:21,6
00:50.7
00:01.7
9
9e
GENESCA Richard
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Richard
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer
A 8
A
8
5:22,9
00:14.4
00:00.1
9
9e
GENESCA Richard
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer
GENESCA Richard
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer
A 8
A
8
18:23,5
00:52.6
00:01.9
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
5:24,5
00:16.0
00:01.6
10
10e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:24,2
00:53.3
00:00.7
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,4
00:17.9
00:01.9
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
18:25,6
00:54.7
00:01.4
12
12e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:27,6
00:19.1
00:01.2
12
12e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
18:36,2
01:05.3
00:10.6
13
13e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
5:27,9
00:19.4
00:00.3
13
13e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
18:40,3
01:09.4
00:04.1
14
14e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
5:29,1
00:20.6
00:01.2
14
14e
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
18:44,1
01:13.2
00:03.8
15
15e
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
5:29,9
00:21.4
00:00.8
15
15e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
18:50,4
01:19.5
00:06.3
16
16e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:30,5
00:22.0
00:00.6
16
16e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
18:50,5
01:19.6
00:00.1
17
17e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
5:31,8
00:23.3
00:01.3
17
17e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:51,4
01:20.5
00:00.9
18
18e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,6
00:26.1
00:02.8
18
18e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
19:07,4
01:36.5
00:16.0
19
19e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:35,2
00:26.7
00:00.6
19
19e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:10,6
01:39.7
00:03.2
20
20e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,6
00:27.1
00:00.4
20
20e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
19:12,3
01:41.4
00:01.7
21
21e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
5:36,0
00:27.5
00:00.4
21
21e
RAOULT Stéphane
INGRATO Tony
Opel Manta
RAOULT Stéphane
INGRATO Tony
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
19:12,9
01:42.0
00:00.6
22
22e
RAOULT Stéphane
INGRATO Tony
Opel Manta
RAOULT Stéphane
INGRATO Tony
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,1
00:28.6
00:01.1
22
22e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
19:13,8
01:42.9
00:00.9
23
23e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:38,0
00:29.5
00:00.9
23
23e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
19:14,6
01:43.7
00:00.8
24
24e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,9
00:30.4
00:00.9
24
24e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
19:18,1
01:47.2
00:03.5
25
25e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,8
00:31.3
00:00.9
25
25e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
19:21,7
01:50.8
00:03.6
26
26e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
5:39,9
00:31.4
00:00.1
26
26e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
19:23,0
01:52.1
00:01.3
27
27e
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
FN 4
FN
4
5:40,9
00:32.4
00:01.0
27
27e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
19:23,2
01:52.3
00:00.2
28
28e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,0
00:33.5
00:01.1
28
28e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
19:27,6
01:56.7
00:04.4
29
29e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
5:42,9
00:34.4
00:00.9
29
29e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
19:30,8
01:59.9
00:03.2
30
30e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,0
00:34.5
00:00.1
30
30e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:31,6
02:00.7
00:00.8
31
31e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,9
00:35.4
00:00.9
31
31e
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
FN 4
FN
4
19:34,4
02:03.5
00:02.8
32
32e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,2
00:35.7
00:00.3
32
32e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
19:38,9
02:08.0
00:04.5
33
33e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:44,2
00:35.7
33
33e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
19:39,4
02:08.5
00:00.5
34
34e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
5:44,9
00:36.4
00:00.7
34
34e
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
N 4
N
4
19:41,7
02:10.8
00:02.3
35
35e
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
N 4
N
4
5:46,8
00:38.3
00:01.9
35
35e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
19:44,2
02:13.3
00:02.5
36
36e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
5:47,6
00:39.1
00:00.8
36
36e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
19:44,4
02:13.5
00:00.2
37
37e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,6
00:40.1
00:01.0
37
37e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
19:46,6
02:15.7
00:02.2
38
38e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,5
00:41.0
00:00.9
38
38e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
19:49,3
02:18.4
00:02.7
39
39e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:49,7
00:41.2
00:00.2
39
39e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
19:49,6
02:18.7
00:00.3
40
40e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
5:50,4
00:41.9
00:00.7
40
40e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
19:54,6
02:23.7
00:05.0
41
41e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:50,5
00:42.0
00:00.1
41
41e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
19:55,4
02:24.5
00:00.8
42
42e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
5:50,6
00:42.1
00:00.1
42
42e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
20:00,4
02:29.5
00:05.0
43
43e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
5:51,1
00:42.6
00:00.5
43
43e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:05,3
02:34.4
00:04.9
44
44e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,1
00:43.6
00:01.0
44
44e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
20:10,0
02:39.1
00:04.7
45
45e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,2
00:43.7
00:00.1
45
45e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
20:11,1
02:40.2
00:01.1
46
46e
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX David
Peugeot 205 Gti
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX David
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,9
00:46.4
00:02.7
46
46e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
20:17,7
02:46.8
00:06.6
47
47e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,1
00:46.6
00:00.2
47
47e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
20:18,9
02:48.0
00:01.2
48
48e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,7
00:48.2
00:01.6
48
48e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
20:19,1
02:48.2
00:00.2
49
49e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
5:57,4
00:48.9
00:00.7
49
49e
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX David
Peugeot 205 Gti
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX David
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
20:19,9
02:49.0
00:00.8
50
50e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,1
00:49.6
00:00.7
50
50e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
20:20,5
02:49.6
00:00.6
51
51e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
5:58,2
00:49.7
00:00.1
51
51e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:24,4
02:53.5
00:03.9
52
52e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:58,7
00:50.2
00:00.5
52
52e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
20:25,6
02:54.7
00:01.2
53
53e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:59,0
00:50.5
00:00.3
53
53e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
20:26,1
02:55.2
00:00.5
54
54e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
6:00,7
00:52.2
00:01.7
54
54e
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
20:27,6
02:56.7
00:01.5
55
55e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:00,7
00:52.2
55
55e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:28,2
02:57.3
00:00.6
56
56e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:00,9
00:52.4
00:00.2
56
56e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
20:29,0
02:58.1
00:00.8
57
57e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:02,1
00:53.6
00:01.2
57
57e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
20:29,0
02:58.1
58
58e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,5
00:54.0
00:00.4
58
58e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
20:29,7
02:58.8
00:00.7
59
59e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
6:02,7
00:54.2
00:00.2
59
59e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
20:31,6
03:00.7
00:01.9
60
60e
CARMILLE Gérald
SALEL Damien
BMW 318 Is
CARMILLE Gérald
SALEL Damien
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,6
00:55.1
00:00.9
60
60e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
20:35,0
03:04.1
00:03.4
61
61e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
6:04,5
00:56.0
00:00.9
61
61e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
20:35,8
03:04.9
00:00.8
62
62e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,8
00:56.3
00:00.3
62
62e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
20:39,6
03:08.7
00:03.8
63
63e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
6:04,9
00:56.4
00:00.1
63
63e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
20:42,0
03:11.1
00:02.4
64
64e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:05,1
00:56.6
00:00.2
64
64e
CARMILLE Gérald
SALEL Damien
BMW 318 Is
CARMILLE Gérald
SALEL Damien
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,5
03:11.6
00:00.5
65
65e
CHELLET Franck
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 206
CHELLET Franck
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
6:05,1
00:56.6
65
65e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
20:42,7
03:11.8
00:00.2
66
66e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,4
00:57.9
00:01.3
66
66e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
20:43,3
03:12.4
00:00.6
67
67e
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
6:07,7
00:59.2
00:01.3
67
67e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
20:44,0
03:13.1
00:00.7
68
68e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
6:08,5
01:00.0
00:00.8
68
68e
CHELLET Franck
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 206
CHELLET Franck
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
20:44,0
03:13.1
69
69e
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
6:08,7
01:00.2
00:00.2
69
69e
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 309 16S
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
20:46,6
03:15.7
00:02.6
70
70e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:09,2
01:00.7
00:00.5
70
70e
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
20:56,3
03:25.4
00:09.7
71
71e
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 309 16S
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean-Bernard
Peugeot 309 16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:09,6
01:01.1
00:00.4
71
71e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
20:58,0
03:27.1
00:01.7
72
72e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:09,8
01:01.3
00:00.2
72
72e
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
21:03,4
03:32.5
00:05.4
73
73e
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:10,8
01:02.3
00:01.0
73
73e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
21:04,8
03:33.9
00:01.4
74
74e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
6:11,2
01:02.7
00:00.4
74
74e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
21:04,8
03:33.9
75
75e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
6:11,2
01:02.7
75
75e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:09,2
03:38.3
00:04.4
76
76e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
6:11,7
01:03.2
00:00.5
76
76e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
21:12,6
03:41.7
00:03.4
77
77e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,0
01:03.5
00:00.3
77
77e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
21:16,0
03:45.1
00:03.4
78
78e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:12,5
01:04.0
00:00.5
78
78e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
21:16,1
03:45.2
00:00.1
79
79e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
6:12,9
01:04.4
00:00.4
79
79e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
21:16,7
03:45.8
00:00.6
80
80e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
6:13,2
01:04.7
00:00.3
80
80e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
21:19,0
03:48.1
00:02.3
81
81e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,5
01:05.0
00:00.3
81
81e
ARDEOIS Laurent
VIEILLEMARD Caroline
Renault Clio Rs
ARDEOIS Laurent
VIEILLEMARD Caroline
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
21:21,8
03:50.9
00:02.8
82
82e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
6:14,5
01:06.0
00:01.0
82
82e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
21:22,2
03:51.3
00:00.4
83
83e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
6:14,5
01:06.0
83
83e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
21:26,2
03:55.3
00:04.0
84
84e
ARDEOIS Laurent
VIEILLEMARD Caroline
Renault Clio Rs
ARDEOIS Laurent
VIEILLEMARD Caroline
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
6:16,2
01:07.7
00:01.7
84
84e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
21:30,4
03:59.5
00:04.2
85
85e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
6:17,5
01:09.0
00:01.3
85
85e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
21:39,5
04:08.6
00:09.1
86
86e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:18,7
01:10.2
00:01.2
86
86e
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
21:43,3
04:12.4
00:03.8
87
87e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
6:19,5
01:11.0
00:00.8
87
87e
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
21:43,3
04:12.4
88
88e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
6:21,2
01:12.7
00:01.7
88
88e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
21:44,3
04:13.4
00:01.0
89
89e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:21,4
01:12.9
00:00.2
89
89e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
21:44,3
04:13.4
90
90e
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
6:22,5
01:14.0
00:01.1
90
90e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
21:48,1
04:17.2
00:03.8
91
91e
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:22,5
01:14.0
91
91e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
21:49,2
04:18.3
00:01.1
92
92e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:22,8
01:14.3
00:00.3
92
92e
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
21:55,2
04:24.3
00:06.0
93
93e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
6:22,8
01:14.3
93
93e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
21:56,3
04:25.4
00:01.1
94
94e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
6:23,2
01:14.7
00:00.4
94
94e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
22:04,3
04:33.4
00:08.0
95
95e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,0
01:17.5
00:02.8
95
95e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
22:06,1
04:35.2
00:01.8
96
96e
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
6:26,0
01:17.5
96
96e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
22:10,6
04:39.7
00:04.5
97
97e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,3
01:17.8
00:00.3
97
97e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
FA 6
FA
6
22:11,2
04:40.3
00:00.6
98
98e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:26,3
01:17.8
98
98e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
22:11,7
04:40.8
00:00.5
99
99e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:29,2
01:20.7
00:02.9
99
99e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
22:15,3
04:44.4
00:03.6
100
100e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
FA 6
FA
6
6:30,7
01:22.2
00:01.5
100
100e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
22:17,0
04:46.1
00:01.7
101
101e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:31,9
01:23.4
00:01.2
101
101e
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:19,4
04:48.5
00:02.4
102
102e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
6:32,4
01:23.9
00:00.5
102
102e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
22:22,8
04:51.9
00:03.4
103
103e
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:33,1
01:24.6
00:00.7
103
103e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
22:36,7
05:05.8
00:13.9
104
104e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
6:35,2
01:26.7
00:02.1
104
104e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
22:38,5
05:07.6
00:01.8
105
105e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:38,7
01:30.2
00:03.5
105
105e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
22:42,6
05:11.7
00:04.1
106
106e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
6:38,9
01:30.4
00:00.2
106
106e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
22:42,6
05:11.7
107
107e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:39,9
01:31.4
00:01.0
107
107e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
22:44,3
05:13.4
00:01.7
108
108e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:39,9
01:31.4
108
108e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
22:45,7
05:14.8
00:01.4
109
109e
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 Gti
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:44,0
01:35.5
00:04.1
109
109e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
22:46,7
05:15.8
00:01.0
110
110e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:44,8
01:36.3
00:00.8
110
110e
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 Gti
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
22:56,6
05:25.7
00:09.9
111
111e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
6:46,4
01:37.9
00:01.6
111
111e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:59,2
05:28.3
00:02.6
112
112e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:46,9
01:38.4
00:00.5
112
112e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
23:04,7
05:33.8
00:05.5
113
113e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
6:49,4
01:40.9
00:02.5
113
113e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
23:06,4
05:35.5
00:01.7
114
114e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
6:57,1
01:48.6
00:07.7
114
114e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
23:29,8
05:58.9
00:23.4
115
115e
DESSENS Allison
DELTORT Séverine
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Allison
DELTORT Séverine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
6:59,1
01:50.6
00:02.0
115
115e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
23:41,2
06:10.3
00:11.4
116
116e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
A 5
A
5
7:08,1
01:59.6
00:09.0
116
116e
DESSENS Allison
DELTORT Séverine
Renault Clio Cup
DESSENS Allison
DELTORT Séverine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
23:48,0
06:17.1
00:06.8
117
117e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
7:13,1
02:04.6
00:05.0
117
117e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
A 5
A
5
24:18,6
06:47.7
00:30.6
118
118e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
7:15,3
02:06.8
00:02.2
118
118e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
24:43,2
07:12.3
00:24.6
119
119e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,9
02:17.4
00:10.6
119
119e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
25:19,3
07:48.4
00:36.1
120
120e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:54,3
12:45.8
10:28.4
120
120e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:01:00,6
43:29.7
35:41.3