24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
A 8
A
8
12:52,1
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
A 8
A
8
30:23,0
2
2e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
12:54,0
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
30:37,7
00:14.7
00:14.7
3
3e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
12:55,5
00:03.4
00:01.5
3
3e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
30:50,9
00:27.9
00:13.2
4
4e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
12:58,6
00:06.5
00:03.1
4
4e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
31:01,6
00:38.6
00:10.7
5
5e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
13:01,3
00:09.2
00:02.7
5
5e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
31:20,2
00:57.2
00:18.6
6
6e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
13:21,6
00:29.5
00:20.3
6
6e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
31:32,4
01:09.4
00:12.2
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:28,3
00:36.2
00:06.7
7
7e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
31:41,5
01:18.5
00:09.1
8
8e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
13:28,5
00:36.4
00:00.2
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
31:52,5
01:29.5
00:11.0
9
9e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
13:29,6
00:37.5
00:01.1
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
32:00,9
01:37.9
00:08.4
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
13:35,3
00:43.2
00:05.7
10
10e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
32:05,8
01:42.8
00:04.9
11
11e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
13:35,5
00:43.4
00:00.2
11
11e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
32:15,8
01:52.8
00:10.0
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:35,7
00:43.6
00:00.2
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
32:27,1
02:04.1
00:11.3
13
13e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
13:39,7
00:47.6
00:04.0
13
13e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
32:30,2
02:07.2
00:03.1
14
14e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
13:42,4
00:50.3
00:02.7
14
14e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
32:32,8
02:09.8
00:02.6
15
15e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
13:42,9
00:50.8
00:00.5
15
15e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
32:50,4
02:27.4
00:17.6
16
16e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
13:43,0
00:50.9
00:00.1
16
16e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
33:00,9
02:37.9
00:10.5
17
17e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:46,1
00:54.0
00:03.1
17
17e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
33:03,5
02:40.5
00:02.6
18
18e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:50,3
00:58.2
00:04.2
18
18e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
33:06,1
02:43.1
00:02.6
19
19e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
13:51,2
00:59.1
00:00.9
19
19e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
33:08,8
02:45.8
00:02.7
20
20e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
13:54,2
01:02.1
00:03.0
20
20e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
33:12,3
02:49.3
00:03.5
21
21e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
13:58,5
01:06.4
00:04.3
21
21e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
33:20,3
02:57.3
00:08.0
22
22e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:58,6
01:06.5
00:00.1
22
22e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
33:21,4
02:58.4
00:01.1
23
23e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:02,3
01:10.2
00:03.7
23
23e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
33:36,2
03:13.2
00:14.8
24
24e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
14:03,3
01:11.2
00:01.0
24
24e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
33:47,7
03:24.7
00:11.5
25
25e
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
N 4
N
4
14:08,2
01:16.1
00:04.9
25
25e
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
N 4
N
4
33:49,9
03:26.9
00:02.2
26
26e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
14:08,3
01:16.2
00:00.1
26
26e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
33:54,9
03:31.9
00:05.0
27
27e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
14:08,6
01:16.5
00:00.3
27
27e
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
FN 4
FN
4
33:58,0
03:35.0
00:03.1
28
28e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:12,1
01:20.0
00:03.5
28
28e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
34:01,4
03:38.4
00:03.4
29
29e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
14:18,6
01:26.5
00:06.5
29
29e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
34:07,6
03:44.6
00:06.2
30
30e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:23,3
01:31.2
00:04.7
30
30e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
34:08,2
03:45.2
00:00.6
31
31e
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
GENRE Benoît
BAZILE Benoît
Subaru Legacy
FN 4
FN
4
14:23,6
01:31.5
00:00.3
31
31e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
34:10,7
03:47.7
00:02.5
32
32e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
14:30,1
01:38.0
00:06.5
32
32e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
34:13,3
03:50.3
00:02.6
33
33e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
14:31,8
01:39.7
00:01.7
33
33e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
34:14,5
03:51.5
00:01.2
34
34e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
14:32,9
01:40.8
00:01.1
34
34e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
34:19,5
03:56.5
00:05.0
35
35e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
14:36,6
01:44.5
00:03.7
35
35e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
34:28,8
04:05.8
00:09.3
36
36e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
14:39,1
01:47.0
00:02.5
36
36e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
34:40,2
04:17.2
00:11.4
37
37e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:40,8
01:48.7
00:01.7
37
37e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
34:40,2
04:17.2
38
38e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
14:42,5
01:50.4
00:01.7
38
38e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
34:44,6
04:21.6
00:04.4
39
39e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
14:45,6
01:53.5
00:03.1
39
39e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
34:55,5
04:32.5
00:10.9
40
40e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
14:45,8
01:53.7
00:00.2
40
40e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
34:59,9
04:36.9
00:04.4
41
41e
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
14:47,7
01:55.6
00:01.9
41
41e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
35:02,2
04:39.2
00:02.3
42
42e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:49,2
01:57.1
00:01.5
42
42e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
35:06,5
04:43.5
00:04.3
43
43e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:53,4
02:01.3
00:04.2
43
43e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
35:10,7
04:47.7
00:04.2
44
44e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:55,4
02:03.3
00:02.0
44
44e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
35:11,4
04:48.4
00:00.7
45
45e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
14:56,0
02:03.9
00:00.6
45
45e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
35:15,1
04:52.1
00:03.7
46
46e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
14:56,7
02:04.6
00:00.7
46
46e
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
35:15,3
04:52.3
00:00.2
47
47e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
14:57,4
02:05.3
00:00.7
47
47e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
35:17,2
04:54.2
00:01.9
48
48e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:01,6
02:09.5
00:04.2
48
48e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
35:17,7
04:54.7
00:00.5
49
49e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
15:01,8
02:09.7
00:00.2
49
49e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
35:21,6
04:58.6
00:03.9
50
50e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
15:02,9
02:10.8
00:01.1
50
50e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
35:26,0
05:03.0
00:04.4
51
51e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
15:02,9
02:10.8
51
51e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
35:31,9
05:08.9
00:05.9
52
52e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:03,4
02:11.3
00:00.5
52
52e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
35:31,9
05:08.9
53
53e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:04,1
02:12.0
00:00.7
53
53e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
35:33,1
05:10.1
00:01.2
54
54e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
15:07,0
02:14.9
00:02.9
54
54e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
35:43,7
05:20.7
00:10.6
55
55e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:07,7
02:15.6
00:00.7
55
55e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
35:54,4
05:31.4
00:10.7
56
56e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
15:07,9
02:15.8
00:00.2
56
56e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
35:56,7
05:33.7
00:02.3
57
57e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:12,4
02:20.3
00:04.5
57
57e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
35:57,9
05:34.9
00:01.2
58
58e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:13,4
02:21.3
00:01.0
58
58e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
36:03,7
05:40.7
00:05.8
59
59e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
15:13,6
02:21.5
00:00.2
59
59e
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
36:19,3
05:56.3
00:15.6
60
60e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
15:13,9
02:21.8
00:00.3
60
60e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
36:22,2
05:59.2
00:02.9
61
61e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
15:22,0
02:29.9
00:08.1
61
61e
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
36:31,6
06:08.6
00:09.4
62
62e
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
15:23,0
02:30.9
00:01.0
62
62e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
36:34,0
06:11.0
00:02.4
63
63e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:24,2
02:32.1
00:01.2
63
63e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
36:34,0
06:11.0
64
64e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
15:27,8
02:35.7
00:03.6
64
64e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
36:41,0
06:18.0
00:07.0
65
65e
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
15:28,2
02:36.1
00:00.4
65
65e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
36:41,1
06:18.1
00:00.1
66
66e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
15:28,4
02:36.3
00:00.2
66
66e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
36:41,6
06:18.6
00:00.5
67
67e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:28,7
02:36.6
00:00.3
67
67e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
36:45,1
06:22.1
00:03.5
68
68e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
15:29,2
02:37.1
00:00.5
68
68e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
36:50,0
06:27.0
00:04.9
69
69e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
15:29,2
02:37.1
69
69e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
36:53,2
06:30.2
00:03.2
70
70e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:32,4
02:40.3
00:03.2
70
70e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
36:53,4
06:30.4
00:00.2
71
71e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
15:33,5
02:41.4
00:01.1
71
71e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
37:01,7
06:38.7
00:08.3
72
72e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
15:37,4
02:45.3
00:03.9
72
72e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
37:11,1
06:48.1
00:09.4
73
73e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
15:42,2
02:50.1
00:04.8
73
73e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
37:11,3
06:48.3
00:00.2
74
74e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:43,0
02:50.9
00:00.8
74
74e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
37:18,4
06:55.4
00:07.1
75
75e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
15:44,5
02:52.4
00:01.5
75
75e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
37:30,3
07:07.3
00:11.9
76
76e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:44,9
02:52.8
00:00.4
76
76e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
37:33,7
07:10.7
00:03.4
77
77e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:48,0
02:55.9
00:03.1
77
77e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
37:34,2
07:11.2
00:00.5
78
78e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
15:49,1
02:57.0
00:01.1
78
78e
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
37:40,8
07:17.8
00:06.6
79
79e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
15:54,7
03:02.6
00:05.6
79
79e
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
37:40,8
07:17.8
80
80e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
15:56,7
03:04.6
00:02.0
80
80e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
37:42,5
07:19.5
00:01.7
81
81e
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
15:57,5
03:05.4
00:00.8
81
81e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
37:42,5
07:19.5
82
82e
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
15:57,5
03:05.4
82
82e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
37:44,1
07:21.1
00:01.6
83
83e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
15:58,2
03:06.1
00:00.7
83
83e
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
38:01,4
07:38.4
00:17.3
84
84e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
15:58,2
03:06.1
84
84e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
38:03,3
07:40.3
00:01.9
85
85e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
15:59,3
03:07.2
00:01.1
85
85e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
38:11,5
07:48.5
00:08.2
86
86e
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
16:06,2
03:14.1
00:06.9
86
86e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
38:16,4
07:53.4
00:04.9
87
87e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:07,0
03:14.9
00:00.8
87
87e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
38:20,4
07:57.4
00:04.0
88
88e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:14,3
03:22.2
00:07.3
88
88e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
38:27,3
08:04.3
00:06.9
89
89e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
16:15,0
03:22.9
00:00.7
89
89e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
FA 6
FA
6
38:29,2
08:06.2
00:01.9
90
90e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
FA 6
FA
6
16:18,0
03:25.9
00:03.0
90
90e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
38:33,9
08:10.9
00:04.7
91
91e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
16:21,0
03:28.9
00:03.0
91
91e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
38:36,3
08:13.3
00:02.4
92
92e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
16:22,2
03:30.1
00:01.2
92
92e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
38:39,2
08:16.2
00:02.9
93
93e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:23,5
03:31.4
00:01.3
93
93e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
38:43,4
08:20.4
00:04.2
94
94e
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:24,0
03:31.9
00:00.5
94
94e
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
38:43,4
08:20.4
95
95e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
16:26,6
03:34.5
00:02.6
95
95e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
38:45,0
08:22.0
00:01.6
96
96e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
16:35,6
03:43.5
00:09.0
96
96e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
38:47,3
08:24.3
00:02.3
97
97e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
16:36,7
03:44.6
00:01.1
97
97e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
38:49,4
08:26.4
00:02.1
98
98e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
16:38,0
03:45.9
00:01.3
98
98e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
39:06,1
08:43.1
00:16.7
99
99e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:41,1
03:49.0
00:03.1
99
99e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
39:13,4
08:50.4
00:07.3
100
100e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:53,3
04:01.2
00:12.2
100
100e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
39:16,5
08:53.5
00:03.1
101
101e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:55,4
04:03.3
00:02.1
101
101e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
39:23,7
09:00.7
00:07.2
102
102e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:58,6
04:06.5
00:03.2
102
102e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
39:52,5
09:29.5
00:28.8
103
103e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
17:17,1
04:25.0
00:18.5
103
103e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
40:05,0
09:42.0
00:12.5
104
104e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
17:24,1
04:32.0
00:07.0
104
104e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
40:21,8
09:58.8
00:16.8
105
105e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
A 5
A
5
17:51,6
04:59.5
00:27.5
105
105e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
41:05,3
10:42.3
00:43.5
106
106e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
18:09,7
05:17.6
00:18.1
106
106e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
A 5
A
5
42:10,2
11:47.2
01:04.9
107
107e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
18:36,2
05:44.1
00:26.5
107
107e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
42:52,9
12:29.9
00:42.7
108
108e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
20:24,8
07:32.7
01:48.6
108
108e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
43:55,5
13:32.5
01:02.6
109
109e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
44:49,4
31:57.3
24:24.6
109
109e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:45:50,0
1:15:27.0
1:01:54.5