24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
105 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
A 8
A
8
5:14,6
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
A 8
A
8
35:37,6
2
2e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
5:16,8
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
35:54,5
00:16.9
00:16.9
3
3e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
5:17,9
00:03.3
00:01.1
3
3e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
36:08,8
00:31.2
00:14.3
4
4e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
5:20,9
00:06.3
00:03.0
4
4e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
36:23,1
00:45.5
00:14.3
5
5e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
5:21,5
00:06.9
00:00.6
5
5e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
36:42,4
01:04.8
00:19.3
6
6e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7
FA
7
5:22,2
00:07.6
00:00.7
6
6e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
37:00,7
01:23.1
00:18.3
7
7e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:26,9
00:12.3
00:04.7
7
7e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
37:12,7
01:35.1
00:12.0
8
8e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
5:28,3
00:13.7
00:01.4
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
37:28,2
01:50.6
00:15.5
9
9e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
5:31,2
00:16.6
00:02.9
9
9e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
37:32,7
01:55.1
00:04.5
10
10e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
5:34,3
00:19.7
00:03.1
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
37:37,9
02:00.3
00:05.2
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,7
00:21.1
00:01.4
11
11e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
37:50,1
02:12.5
00:12.2
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:36,2
00:21.6
00:00.5
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
38:03,3
02:25.7
00:13.2
13
13e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
5:37,0
00:22.4
00:00.8
13
13e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
38:10,0
02:32.4
00:06.7
14
14e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:37,2
00:22.6
00:00.2
14
14e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
38:13,2
02:35.6
00:03.2
15
15e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,1
00:23.5
00:00.9
15
15e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
38:44,5
03:06.9
00:31.3
16
16e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
5:39,4
00:24.8
00:01.3
16
16e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
38:45,0
03:07.4
00:00.5
17
17e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,5
00:27.9
00:03.1
17
17e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
38:47,1
03:09.5
00:02.1
18
18e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
5:43,0
00:28.4
00:00.5
18
18e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
38:50,7
03:13.1
00:03.6
19
19e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,6
00:29.0
00:00.6
19
19e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
38:51,3
03:13.7
00:00.6
20
20e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
5:43,6
00:29.0
20
20e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
38:51,7
03:14.1
00:00.4
21
21e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
5:44,6
00:30.0
00:01.0
21
21e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
39:09,1
03:31.5
00:17.4
22
22e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
5:47,1
00:32.5
00:02.5
22
22e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
39:13,5
03:35.9
00:04.4
23
23e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
5:47,5
00:32.9
00:00.4
23
23e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
39:26,5
03:48.9
00:13.0
24
24e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:48,2
00:33.6
00:00.7
24
24e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
39:35,2
03:57.6
00:08.7
25
25e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
5:48,3
00:33.7
00:00.1
25
25e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
39:43,7
04:06.1
00:08.5
26
26e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,8
00:34.2
00:00.5
26
26e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
39:51,6
04:14.0
00:07.9
27
27e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,8
00:34.2
27
27e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
39:57,5
04:19.9
00:05.9
28
28e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,3
00:34.7
00:00.5
28
28e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
40:00,1
04:22.5
00:02.6
29
29e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,2
00:35.6
00:00.9
29
29e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
40:01,6
04:24.0
00:01.5
30
30e
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
5:50,2
00:35.6
30
30e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
40:06,9
04:29.3
00:05.3
31
31e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,3
00:35.7
00:00.1
31
31e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
40:08,6
04:31.0
00:01.7
32
32e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
5:52,1
00:37.5
00:01.8
32
32e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
40:15,5
04:37.9
00:06.9
33
33e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,5
00:37.9
00:00.4
33
33e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
40:22,0
04:44.4
00:06.5
34
34e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:54,6
00:40.0
00:02.1
34
34e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
40:47,2
05:09.6
00:25.2
35
35e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
5:55,5
00:40.9
00:00.9
35
35e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
40:48,1
05:10.5
00:00.9
36
36e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
5:55,9
00:41.3
00:00.4
36
36e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
40:53,2
05:15.6
00:05.1
37
37e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
5:57,4
00:42.8
00:01.5
37
37e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
40:53,3
05:15.7
00:00.1
38
38e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
5:57,6
00:43.0
00:00.2
38
38e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
41:00,4
05:22.8
00:07.1
39
39e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:57,8
00:43.2
00:00.2
39
39e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
41:05,5
05:27.9
00:05.1
40
40e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,9
00:43.3
00:00.1
40
40e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
41:08,9
05:31.3
00:03.4
41
41e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
5:58,7
00:44.1
00:00.8
41
41e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
41:13,5
05:35.9
00:04.6
42
42e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:00,5
00:45.9
00:01.8
42
42e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
41:14,2
05:36.6
00:00.7
43
43e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:00,9
00:46.3
00:00.4
43
43e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
41:17,4
05:39.8
00:03.2
44
44e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:01,4
00:46.8
00:00.5
44
44e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
41:20,1
05:42.5
00:02.7
45
45e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
6:01,8
00:47.2
00:00.4
45
45e
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
41:23,5
05:45.9
00:03.4
46
46e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
6:02,2
00:47.6
00:00.4
46
46e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
41:27,4
05:49.8
00:03.9
47
47e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,4
00:47.8
00:00.2
47
47e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
41:27,7
05:50.1
00:00.3
48
48e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
6:02,5
00:47.9
00:00.1
48
48e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
41:29,5
05:51.9
00:01.8
49
49e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:02,6
00:48.0
00:00.1
49
49e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
41:31,8
05:54.2
00:02.3
50
50e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
6:02,8
00:48.2
00:00.2
50
50e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
41:32,3
05:54.7
00:00.5
51
51e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,5
00:48.9
00:00.7
51
51e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
41:34,7
05:57.1
00:02.4
52
52e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
6:04,1
00:49.5
00:00.6
52
52e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
41:41,3
06:03.7
00:06.6
53
53e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
6:06,0
00:51.4
00:01.9
53
53e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
41:51,8
06:14.2
00:10.5
54
54e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
6:07,0
00:52.4
00:01.0
54
54e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
41:52,6
06:15.0
00:00.8
55
55e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:07,3
00:52.7
00:00.3
55
55e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
41:59,3
06:21.7
00:06.7
56
56e
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
6:07,4
00:52.8
00:00.1
56
56e
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
42:21,8
06:44.2
00:22.5
57
57e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:07,9
00:53.3
00:00.5
57
57e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
42:23,1
06:45.5
00:01.3
58
58e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,1
00:53.5
00:00.2
58
58e
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
42:26,7
06:49.1
00:03.6
59
59e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
6:08,1
00:53.5
59
59e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
42:27,0
06:49.4
00:00.3
60
60e
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
6:08,2
00:53.6
00:00.1
60
60e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
42:38,1
07:00.5
00:11.1
61
61e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,7
00:54.1
00:00.5
61
61e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
42:42,1
07:04.5
00:04.0
62
62e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
6:08,7
00:54.1
62
62e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
42:48,4
07:10.8
00:06.3
63
63e
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
6:08,7
00:54.1
63
63e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
42:50,9
07:13.3
00:02.5
64
64e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:08,8
00:54.2
00:00.1
64
64e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
43:00,5
07:22.9
00:09.6
65
65e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:09,2
00:54.6
00:00.4
65
65e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
43:04,8
07:27.2
00:04.3
66
66e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:09,3
00:54.7
00:00.1
66
66e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
43:05,7
07:28.1
00:00.9
67
67e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:09,3
00:54.7
67
67e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
43:08,2
07:30.6
00:02.5
68
68e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
6:11,4
00:56.8
00:02.1
68
68e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
43:15,0
07:37.4
00:06.8
69
69e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
6:11,5
00:56.9
00:00.1
69
69e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
43:21,0
07:43.4
00:06.0
70
70e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
6:12,0
00:57.4
00:00.5
70
70e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
43:22,6
07:45.0
00:01.6
71
71e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
6:12,6
00:58.0
00:00.6
71
71e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
43:26,5
07:48.9
00:03.9
72
72e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:12,9
00:58.3
00:00.3
72
72e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
43:37,3
07:59.7
00:10.8
73
73e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:13,0
00:58.4
00:00.1
73
73e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
43:47,1
08:09.5
00:09.8
74
74e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:14,6
01:00.0
00:01.6
74
74e
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
43:49,5
08:11.9
00:02.4
75
75e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,0
01:00.4
00:00.4
75
75e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
43:51,8
08:14.2
00:02.3
76
76e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,4
01:00.8
00:00.4
76
76e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
43:52,8
08:15.2
00:01.0
77
77e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
FA 6
FA
6
6:15,6
01:01.0
00:00.2
77
77e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
43:59,5
08:21.9
00:06.7
78
78e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,7
01:01.1
00:00.1
78
78e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
44:05,5
08:27.9
00:06.0
79
79e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
6:16,6
01:02.0
00:00.9
79
79e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
44:06,1
08:28.5
00:00.6
80
80e
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
6:17,7
01:03.1
00:01.1
80
80e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
44:09,3
08:31.7
00:03.2
81
81e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:19,4
01:04.8
00:01.7
81
81e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
44:18,7
08:41.1
00:09.4
82
82e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
6:19,5
01:04.9
00:00.1
82
82e
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
44:19,1
08:41.5
00:00.4
83
83e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
6:19,8
01:05.2
00:00.3
83
83e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
44:39,8
09:02.2
00:20.7
84
84e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:21,1
01:06.5
00:01.3
84
84e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
44:42,0
09:04.4
00:02.2
85
85e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
6:23,0
01:08.4
00:01.9
85
85e
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
FA 6
FA
6
44:44,8
09:07.2
00:02.8
86
86e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:23,3
01:08.7
00:00.3
86
86e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
44:50,4
09:12.8
00:05.6
87
87e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
6:24,6
01:10.0
00:01.3
87
87e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
44:53,7
09:16.1
00:03.3
88
88e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,8
01:10.2
00:00.2
88
88e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
44:57,4
09:19.8
00:03.7
89
89e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,3
01:10.7
00:00.5
89
89e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
45:03,8
09:26.2
00:06.4
90
90e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,4
01:11.8
00:01.1
90
90e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
45:04,8
09:27.2
00:01.0
91
91e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:26,6
01:12.0
00:00.2
91
91e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
45:12,0
09:34.4
00:07.2
92
92e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:28,4
01:13.8
00:01.8
92
92e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
45:29,9
09:52.3
00:17.9
93
93e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,6
01:14.0
00:00.2
93
93e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
45:30,0
09:52.4
00:00.1
94
94e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
6:29,2
01:14.6
00:00.6
94
94e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
45:31,4
09:53.8
00:01.4
95
95e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
6:29,9
01:15.3
00:00.7
95
95e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
45:32,5
09:54.9
00:01.1
96
96e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
6:32,4
01:17.8
00:02.5
96
96e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
45:38,9
10:01.3
00:06.4
97
97e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:35,6
01:21.0
00:03.2
97
97e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
45:43,1
10:05.5
00:04.2
98
98e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:38,9
01:24.3
00:03.3
98
98e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
46:20,9
10:43.3
00:37.8
99
99e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:42,6
01:28.0
00:03.7
99
99e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
46:40,6
11:03.0
00:19.7
100
100e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
6:43,3
01:28.7
00:00.7
100
100e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
47:26,5
11:48.9
00:45.9
101
101e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:49,5
01:34.9
00:06.2
101
101e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
47:48,6
12:11.0
00:22.1
102
102e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
6:58,0
01:43.4
00:08.5
102
102e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
48:54,7
13:17.1
01:06.1
103
103e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
7:04,7
01:50.1
00:06.7
103
103e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
A 5
A
5
51:08,2
15:30.6
02:13.5
104
104e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
7:14,4
01:59.8
00:09.7
104
104e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
51:09,9
15:32.3
00:01.7
105
105e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
A 5
A
5
8:58,0
03:43.4
01:43.6
105
105e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:51:59,2
1:16:21.6
1:00:49.3