24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
97 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
12:21,3
1
1er
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
48:15,8
2
2e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
12:31,8
00:10.5
00:10.5
2
2e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
48:40,6
00:24.8
00:24.8
3
3e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
12:34,3
00:13.0
00:02.5
3
3e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
49:06,9
00:51.1
00:26.3
4
4e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
12:43,8
00:22.5
00:09.5
4
4e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
49:46,0
01:30.2
00:39.1
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
12:45,3
00:24.0
00:01.5
5
5e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
50:11,1
01:55.3
00:25.1
6
6e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:53,7
00:32.4
00:08.4
6
6e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
50:21,9
02:06.1
00:10.8
7
7e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:58,4
00:37.1
00:04.7
7
7e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
50:51,3
02:35.5
00:29.4
8
8e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
13:02,4
00:41.1
00:04.0
8
8e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
50:52,5
02:36.7
00:01.2
9
9e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
13:11,7
00:50.4
00:09.3
9
9e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
51:21,7
03:05.9
00:29.2
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
13:13,4
00:52.1
00:01.7
10
10e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
51:23,0
03:07.2
00:01.3
11
11e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:19,7
00:58.4
00:06.3
11
11e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
51:38,2
03:22.4
00:15.2
12
12e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
13:20,0
00:58.7
00:00.3
12
12e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
52:05,5
03:49.7
00:27.3
13
13e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
13:20,5
00:59.2
00:00.5
13
13e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
52:11,7
03:55.9
00:06.2
14
14e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
13:22,6
01:01.3
00:02.1
14
14e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
52:12,7
03:56.9
00:01.0
15
15e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,7
01:03.4
00:02.1
15
15e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
52:13,9
03:58.1
00:01.2
16
16e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
13:25,0
01:03.7
00:00.3
16
16e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
52:14,0
03:58.2
00:00.1
17
17e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:25,9
01:04.6
00:00.9
17
17e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
52:17,5
04:01.7
00:03.5
18
18e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
13:26,5
01:05.2
00:00.6
18
18e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
52:35,0
04:19.2
00:17.5
19
19e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
13:26,8
01:05.5
00:00.3
19
19e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
52:40,0
04:24.2
00:05.0
20
20e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
13:26,9
01:05.6
00:00.1
20
20e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
53:04,9
04:49.1
00:24.9
21
21e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:28,2
01:06.9
00:01.3
21
21e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
53:22,8
05:07.0
00:17.9
22
22e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:29,6
01:08.3
00:01.4
22
22e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
53:29,8
05:14.0
00:07.0
23
23e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
13:34,5
01:13.2
00:04.9
23
23e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
53:30,7
05:14.9
00:00.9
24
24e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:36,2
01:14.9
00:01.7
24
24e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
53:31,6
05:15.8
00:00.9
25
25e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
13:38,4
01:17.1
00:02.2
25
25e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
53:45,2
05:29.4
00:13.6
26
26e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
13:45,7
01:24.4
00:07.3
26
26e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
53:50,0
05:34.2
00:04.8
27
27e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
13:46,4
01:25.1
00:00.7
27
27e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
53:51,8
05:36.0
00:01.8
28
28e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:47,0
01:25.7
00:00.6
28
28e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
53:53,5
05:37.7
00:01.7
29
29e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
13:47,6
01:26.3
00:00.6
29
29e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
54:03,1
05:47.3
00:09.6
30
30e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
13:47,9
01:26.6
00:00.3
30
30e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
54:08,4
05:52.6
00:05.3
31
31e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
13:48,9
01:27.6
00:01.0
31
31e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
54:24,3
06:08.5
00:15.9
32
32e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
13:50,2
01:28.9
00:01.3
32
32e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
54:45,2
06:29.4
00:20.9
33
33e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
13:50,9
01:29.6
00:00.7
33
33e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
54:51,2
06:35.4
00:06.0
34
34e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:53,6
01:32.3
00:02.7
34
34e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
54:58,2
06:42.4
00:07.0
35
35e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
GUILLOUF Jérôme
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:54,5
01:33.2
00:00.9
35
35e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
55:00,8
06:45.0
00:02.6
36
36e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
13:55,0
01:33.7
00:00.5
36
36e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
55:07,9
06:52.1
00:07.1
37
37e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
13:56,0
01:34.7
00:01.0
37
37e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
55:11,4
06:55.6
00:03.5
38
38e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
13:57,2
01:35.9
00:01.2
38
38e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
55:16,3
07:00.5
00:04.9
39
39e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:57,6
01:36.3
00:00.4
39
39e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
55:18,3
07:02.5
00:02.0
40
40e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
13:57,9
01:36.6
00:00.3
40
40e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
55:20,7
07:04.9
00:02.4
41
41e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
13:58,0
01:36.7
00:00.1
41
41e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
55:27,2
07:11.4
00:06.5
42
42e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
13:59,0
01:37.7
00:01.0
42
42e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
55:29,2
07:13.4
00:02.0
43
43e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
13:59,5
01:38.2
00:00.5
43
43e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
55:38,5
07:22.7
00:09.3
44
44e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
14:02,8
01:41.5
00:03.3
44
44e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
55:45,8
07:30.0
00:07.3
45
45e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
14:04,1
01:42.8
00:01.3
45
45e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
55:49,7
07:33.9
00:03.9
46
46e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
14:04,9
01:43.6
00:00.8
46
46e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
55:54,3
07:38.5
00:04.6
47
47e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
14:15,6
01:54.3
00:10.7
47
47e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
55:56,4
07:40.6
00:02.1
48
48e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:16,3
01:55.0
00:00.7
48
48e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
56:03,1
07:47.3
00:06.7
49
49e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:16,8
01:55.5
00:00.5
49
49e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
56:06,7
07:50.9
00:03.6
50
50e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
14:18,8
01:57.5
00:02.0
50
50e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
56:10,7
07:54.9
00:04.0
51
51e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
14:20,4
01:59.1
00:01.6
51
51e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
56:11,4
07:55.6
00:00.7
52
52e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
14:21,1
01:59.8
00:00.7
52
52e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
56:13,9
07:58.1
00:02.5
53
53e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:23,9
02:02.6
00:02.8
53
53e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
56:29,9
08:14.1
00:16.0
54
54e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
14:24,0
02:02.7
00:00.1
54
54e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
56:38,7
08:22.9
00:08.8
55
55e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,1
02:02.8
00:00.1
55
55e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
57:02,9
08:47.1
00:24.2
56
56e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,2
02:02.9
00:00.1
56
56e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
57:12,3
08:56.5
00:09.4
57
57e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
14:26,3
02:05.0
00:02.1
57
57e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
57:17,4
09:01.6
00:05.1
58
58e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
14:26,9
02:05.6
00:00.6
58
58e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
57:21,6
09:05.8
00:04.2
59
59e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
14:28,7
02:07.4
00:01.8
59
59e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
57:27,6
09:11.8
00:06.0
60
60e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:32,0
02:10.7
00:03.3
60
60e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
57:31,7
09:15.9
00:04.1
61
61e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
14:33,0
02:11.7
00:01.0
61
61e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
57:43,2
09:27.4
00:11.5
62
62e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
14:34,3
02:13.0
00:01.3
62
62e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
57:45,0
09:29.2
00:01.8
63
63e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
14:35,7
02:14.4
00:01.4
63
63e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
57:52,5
09:36.7
00:07.5
64
64e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:35,9
02:14.6
00:00.2
64
64e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
57:53,6
09:37.8
00:01.1
65
65e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:36,7
02:15.4
00:00.8
65
65e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
57:56,9
09:41.1
00:03.3
66
66e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
14:37,5
02:16.2
00:00.8
66
66e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
57:58,0
09:42.2
00:01.1
67
67e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
14:37,6
02:16.3
00:00.1
67
67e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
58:03,2
09:47.4
00:05.2
68
68e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
14:39,1
02:17.8
00:01.5
68
68e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
58:14,4
09:58.6
00:11.2
69
69e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
14:39,5
02:18.2
00:00.4
69
69e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
58:30,9
10:15.1
00:16.5
70
70e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
14:39,5
02:18.2
70
70e
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
58:34,1
10:18.3
00:03.2
71
71e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:43,5
02:22.2
00:04.0
71
71e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
58:37,7
10:21.9
00:03.6
72
72e
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
14:44,6
02:23.3
00:01.1
72
72e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
58:39,0
10:23.2
00:01.3
73
73e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:44,6
02:23.3
73
73e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
58:53,5
10:37.7
00:14.5
74
74e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:45,4
02:24.1
00:00.8
74
74e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
58:53,7
10:37.9
00:00.2
75
75e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
14:46,9
02:25.6
00:01.5
75
75e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
59:06,2
10:50.4
00:12.5
76
76e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
14:47,6
02:26.3
00:00.7
76
76e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
59:15,0
10:59.2
00:08.8
77
77e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
14:47,9
02:26.6
00:00.3
77
77e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
59:26,8
11:11.0
00:11.8
78
78e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
14:48,0
02:26.7
00:00.1
78
78e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
59:32,6
11:16.8
00:05.8
79
79e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
14:49,3
02:28.0
00:01.3
79
79e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
59:37,2
11:21.4
00:04.6
80
80e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
14:50,6
02:29.3
00:01.3
80
80e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
59:38,3
11:22.5
00:01.1
81
81e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
14:52,8
02:31.5
00:02.2
81
81e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
59:42,0
11:26.2
00:03.7
82
82e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
14:56,6
02:35.3
00:03.8
82
82e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
59:42,4
11:26.6
00:00.4
83
83e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
14:57,5
02:36.2
00:00.9
83
83e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:01,2
11:45.4
00:18.8
84
84e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
14:57,5
02:36.2
84
84e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:02,5
11:46.7
00:01.3
85
85e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:03,2
02:41.9
00:05.7
85
85e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:20,7
12:04.9
00:18.2
86
86e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:05,0
02:43.7
00:01.8
86
86e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:00:21,6
12:05.8
00:00.9
87
87e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:08,1
02:46.8
00:03.1
87
87e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:30,0
12:14.2
00:08.4
88
88e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
15:08,3
02:47.0
00:00.2
88
88e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
1:00:38,3
12:22.5
00:08.3
89
89e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:12,1
02:50.8
00:03.8
89
89e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:57,2
12:41.4
00:18.9
90
90e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:17,8
02:56.5
00:05.7
90
90e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:08,8
12:53.0
00:11.6
91
91e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:27,3
03:06.0
00:09.5
91
91e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:01:24,1
13:08.3
00:15.3
92
92e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
15:29,5
03:08.2
00:02.2
92
92e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:45,6
13:29.8
00:21.5
93
93e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:39,9
03:18.6
00:10.4
93
93e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:03:16,8
15:01.0
01:31.2
94
94e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
15:47,6
03:26.3
00:07.7
94
94e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
1:03:36,2
15:20.4
00:19.4
95
95e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
15:49,1
03:27.8
00:01.5
95
95e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:51,3
15:35.5
00:15.1
96
96e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
15:50,3
03:29.0
00:01.2
96
96e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:06:59,0
18:43.2
03:07.7
97
97e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
18:41,2
06:19.9
02:50.9
97
97e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:06:16,0
1:18:00.2
59:17.0