24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
8:05,8
1
1er
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
56:21,6
2
2e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
8:09,7
00:03.9
00:03.9
2
2e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
56:50,6
00:29.0
00:29.0
3
3e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
8:10,0
00:04.2
00:00.3
3
3e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
57:28,1
01:06.5
00:37.5
4
4e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
8:21,2
00:15.4
00:11.2
4
4e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
58:07,4
01:45.8
00:39.3
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
8:21,4
00:15.6
00:00.2
5
5e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
58:44,0
02:22.4
00:36.6
6
6e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,0
00:22.2
00:06.6
6
6e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
58:49,9
02:28.3
00:05.9
7
7e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:31,8
00:26.0
00:03.8
7
7e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
59:27,2
03:05.6
00:37.3
8
8e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
8:32,9
00:27.1
00:01.1
8
8e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
59:32,3
03:10.7
00:05.1
9
9e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
8:34,7
00:28.9
00:01.8
9
9e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:00:05,7
03:44.1
00:33.4
10
10e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
8:35,6
00:29.8
00:00.9
10
10e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:09,1
03:47.5
00:03.4
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
8:41,0
00:35.2
00:05.4
11
11e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:00:25,9
04:04.3
00:16.8
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:42,7
00:36.9
00:01.7
12
12e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
1:00:47,3
04:25.7
00:21.4
13
13e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:45,0
00:39.2
00:02.3
13
13e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:00:56,5
04:34.9
00:09.2
14
14e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:45,0
00:39.2
14
14e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
1:01:01,3
04:39.7
00:04.8
15
15e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
8:46,7
00:40.9
00:01.7
15
15e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:01,8
04:40.2
00:00.5
16
16e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
8:47,3
00:41.5
00:00.6
16
16e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:01:04,2
04:42.6
00:02.4
17
17e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:47,4
00:41.6
00:00.1
17
17e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:07,4
04:45.8
00:03.2
18
18e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
8:47,7
00:41.9
00:00.3
18
18e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:09,3
05:47.7
01:01.9
19
19e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
8:47,9
00:42.1
00:00.2
19
19e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:14,8
05:53.2
00:05.5
20
20e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
8:49,4
00:43.6
00:01.5
20
20e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:16,6
05:55.0
00:01.8
21
21e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
8:51,0
00:45.2
00:01.6
21
21e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:02:29,5
06:07.9
00:12.9
22
22e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
8:51,3
00:45.5
00:00.3
22
22e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
1:02:39,4
06:17.8
00:09.9
23
23e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:54,7
00:48.9
00:03.4
23
23e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:41,9
06:20.3
00:02.5
24
24e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,2
00:49.4
00:00.5
24
24e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:53,3
06:31.7
00:11.4
25
25e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
8:59,8
00:54.0
00:04.6
25
25e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:53,8
06:32.2
00:00.5
26
26e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
9:01,2
00:55.4
00:01.4
26
26e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:02:54,8
06:33.2
00:01.0
27
27e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:01,4
00:55.6
00:00.2
27
27e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:02:55,3
06:33.7
00:00.5
28
28e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
9:02,4
00:56.6
00:01.0
28
28e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:19,5
06:57.9
00:24.2
29
29e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
9:03,0
00:57.2
00:00.6
29
29e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
1:03:23,4
07:01.8
00:03.9
30
30e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,4
00:58.6
00:01.4
30
30e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
1:03:42,5
07:20.9
00:19.1
31
31e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
9:05,5
00:59.7
00:01.1
31
31e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
1:03:56,5
07:34.9
00:14.0
32
32e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:06,7
01:00.9
00:01.2
32
32e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:04:12,9
07:51.3
00:16.4
33
33e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
9:06,9
01:01.1
00:00.2
33
33e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
1:04:13,8
07:52.2
00:00.9
34
34e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
9:07,7
01:01.9
00:00.8
34
34e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
1:04:20,4
07:58.8
00:06.6
35
35e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:08,6
01:02.8
00:00.9
35
35e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:04:22,1
08:00.5
00:01.7
36
36e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
9:08,6
01:02.8
36
36e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
1:04:25,2
08:03.6
00:03.1
37
37e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
9:08,9
01:03.1
00:00.3
37
37e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:04:26,4
08:04.8
00:01.2
38
38e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:11,2
01:05.4
00:02.3
38
38e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
1:04:30,4
08:08.8
00:04.0
39
39e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
9:11,3
01:05.5
00:00.1
39
39e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:04:30,7
08:09.1
00:00.3
40
40e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:12,1
01:06.3
00:00.8
40
40e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
1:04:32,7
08:11.1
00:02.0
41
41e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
9:14,4
01:08.6
00:02.3
41
41e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:04:45,7
08:24.1
00:13.0
42
42e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
9:15,0
01:09.2
00:00.6
42
42e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:04:58,3
08:36.7
00:12.6
43
43e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:15,0
01:09.2
43
43e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
1:05:01,1
08:39.5
00:02.8
44
44e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:18,0
01:12.2
00:03.0
44
44e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:02,0
08:40.4
00:00.9
45
45e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:19,2
01:13.4
00:01.2
45
45e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:05:03,8
08:42.2
00:01.8
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
9:20,9
01:15.1
00:01.7
46
46e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:05:18,1
08:56.5
00:14.3
47
47e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
9:21,6
01:15.8
00:00.7
47
47e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:05:33,0
09:11.4
00:14.9
48
48e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
9:22,6
01:16.8
00:01.0
48
48e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:37,1
09:15.5
00:04.1
49
49e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:23,0
01:17.2
00:00.4
49
49e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:47,3
09:25.7
00:10.2
50
50e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:24,3
01:18.5
00:01.3
50
50e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:05:57,9
09:36.3
00:10.6
51
51e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:24,4
01:18.6
00:00.1
51
51e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:36,7
10:15.1
00:38.8
52
52e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
9:24,9
01:19.1
00:00.5
52
52e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:38,7
10:17.1
00:02.0
53
53e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:28,2
01:22.4
00:03.3
53
53e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:06:42,3
10:20.7
00:03.6
54
54e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:28,4
01:22.6
00:00.2
54
54e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
1:06:52,6
10:31.0
00:10.3
55
55e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:29,5
01:23.7
00:01.1
55
55e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:03,2
10:41.6
00:10.6
56
56e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:30,4
01:24.6
00:00.9
56
56e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:07:05,8
10:44.2
00:02.6
57
57e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
9:33,1
01:27.3
00:02.7
57
57e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:08,5
10:46.9
00:02.7
58
58e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
9:33,6
01:27.8
00:00.5
58
58e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:09,3
10:47.7
00:00.8
59
59e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:34,3
01:28.5
00:00.7
59
59e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:07:16,3
10:54.7
00:07.0
60
60e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:35,6
01:29.8
00:01.3
60
60e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:25,5
11:03.9
00:09.2
61
61e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,7
01:29.9
00:00.1
61
61e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
1:07:26,1
11:04.5
00:00.6
62
62e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
9:37,1
01:31.3
00:01.4
62
62e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:37,2
11:15.6
00:11.1
63
63e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
9:39,2
01:33.4
00:02.1
63
63e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:38,9
11:17.3
00:01.7
64
64e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
9:39,2
01:33.4
64
64e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:50,2
11:28.6
00:11.3
65
65e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
9:41,5
01:35.7
00:02.3
65
65e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:58,8
11:37.2
00:08.6
66
66e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
9:44,4
01:38.6
00:02.9
66
66e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:08:05,2
11:43.6
00:06.4
67
67e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
9:45,5
01:39.7
00:01.1
67
67e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:08:23,0
12:01.4
00:17.8
68
68e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
9:45,8
01:40.0
00:00.3
68
68e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:34,6
12:13.0
00:11.6
69
69e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
9:46,1
01:40.3
00:00.3
69
69e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:08:38,4
12:16.8
00:03.8
70
70e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
9:46,9
01:41.1
00:00.8
70
70e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:40,0
12:18.4
00:01.6
71
71e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:48,5
01:42.7
00:01.6
71
71e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:08:45,6
12:24.0
00:05.6
72
72e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
9:50,3
01:44.5
00:01.8
72
72e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:56,5
12:34.9
00:10.9
73
73e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:50,4
01:44.6
00:00.1
73
73e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:15,4
12:53.8
00:18.9
74
74e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:50,9
01:45.1
00:00.5
74
74e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:22,5
13:00.9
00:07.1
75
75e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
9:51,9
01:46.1
00:01.0
75
75e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:28,2
13:06.6
00:05.7
76
76e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:53,8
01:48.0
00:01.9
76
76e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:32,4
13:10.8
00:04.2
77
77e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:55,7
01:49.9
00:01.9
77
77e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:32,9
13:11.3
00:00.5
78
78e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
9:55,7
01:49.9
78
78e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:09:35,8
13:14.2
00:02.9
79
79e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:56,6
01:50.8
00:00.9
79
79e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:46,7
13:25.1
00:10.9
80
80e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:58,5
01:52.7
00:01.9
80
80e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:52,9
13:31.3
00:06.2
81
81e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
9:59,8
01:54.0
00:01.3
81
81e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:06,8
13:45.2
00:13.9
82
82e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
10:00,7
01:54.9
00:00.9
82
82e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:10:18,5
13:56.9
00:11.7
83
83e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
10:01,0
01:55.2
00:00.3
83
83e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:10:24,4
14:02.8
00:05.9
84
84e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:02,8
01:57.0
00:01.8
84
84e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
1:10:28,6
14:07.0
00:04.2
85
85e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
10:12,0
02:06.2
00:09.2
85
85e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:10,5
14:48.9
00:41.9
86
86e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:13,3
02:07.5
00:01.3
86
86e
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:11:22,6
15:01.0
00:12.1
87
87e
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:15,3
02:09.5
00:02.0
87
87e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:28,5
15:06.9
00:05.9
88
88e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:16,7
02:10.9
00:01.4
88
88e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:57,6
15:36.0
00:29.1
89
89e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
10:18,5
02:12.7
00:01.8
89
89e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:30,5
17:08.9
01:32.9
90
90e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,7
02:13.9
00:01.2
90
90e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:13:35,3
17:13.7
00:04.8
91
91e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
10:35,9
02:30.1
00:16.2
91
91e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
1:14:12,1
17:50.5
00:36.8
92
92e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
10:55,6
02:49.8
00:19.7
92
92e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:15,7
20:54.1
03:03.6
93
93e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
11:30,8
03:25.0
00:35.2
93
93e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:15:39,0
1:19:17.4
58:23.3