24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
12:31,6
1
1er
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
1:08:53,2
2
2e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
12:36,2
00:04.6
00:04.6
2
2e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
1:09:26,8
00:33.6
00:33.6
3
3e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
12:41,1
00:09.5
00:04.9
3
3e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
1:10:11,8
01:18.6
00:45.0
4
4e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
12:43,7
00:12.1
00:02.6
4
4e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:11:34,7
02:41.5
01:22.9
5
5e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:50,7
00:19.1
00:07.0
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:41,4
02:48.2
00:06.7
6
6e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:51,5
00:19.9
00:00.8
6
6e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
1:12:29,7
03:36.5
00:48.3
7
7e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
13:02,5
00:30.9
00:11.0
7
7e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:12:51,1
03:57.9
00:21.4
8
8e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
13:07,5
00:35.9
00:05.0
8
8e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:20,9
04:27.7
00:29.8
9
9e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
13:11,8
00:40.2
00:04.3
9
9e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:13:25,6
04:32.4
00:04.7
10
10e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
13:17,5
00:45.9
00:05.7
10
10e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:13:44,8
04:51.6
00:19.2
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
13:18,8
00:47.2
00:01.3
11
11e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
1:13:54,8
05:01.6
00:10.0
12
12e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
13:18,9
00:47.3
00:00.1
12
12e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:14:14,0
05:20.8
00:19.2
13
13e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:19,9
00:48.3
00:01.0
13
13e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
1:14:22,7
05:29.5
00:08.7
14
14e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:20,1
00:48.5
00:00.2
14
14e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:27,8
05:34.6
00:05.1
15
15e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
13:21,4
00:49.8
00:01.3
15
15e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:14:30,4
05:37.2
00:02.6
16
16e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:25,7
00:54.1
00:04.3
16
16e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:14:33,1
05:39.9
00:02.7
17
17e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
13:26,0
00:54.4
00:00.3
17
17e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:36,7
06:43.5
01:03.6
18
18e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
13:26,2
00:54.6
00:00.2
18
18e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:43,5
06:50.3
00:06.8
19
19e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:28,7
00:57.1
00:02.5
19
19e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:50,4
06:57.2
00:06.9
20
20e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
13:38,8
01:07.2
00:10.1
20
20e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:16:16,5
07:23.3
00:26.1
21
21e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,7
01:09.1
00:01.9
21
21e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
1:16:23,3
07:30.1
00:06.8
22
22e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
13:41,1
01:09.5
00:00.4
22
22e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:31,3
07:38.1
00:08.0
23
23e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
13:43,9
01:12.3
00:02.8
23
23e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:16:48,1
07:54.9
00:16.8
24
24e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
13:46,0
01:14.4
00:02.1
24
24e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:50,4
07:57.2
00:02.3
25
25e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
13:46,5
01:14.9
00:00.5
25
25e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:54,8
08:01.6
00:04.4
26
26e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
13:47,0
01:15.4
00:00.5
26
26e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:00,2
08:07.0
00:05.4
27
27e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
13:48,0
01:16.4
00:01.0
27
27e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
1:17:01,5
08:08.3
00:01.3
28
28e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,4
01:17.8
00:01.4
28
28e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
1:17:09,9
08:16.7
00:08.4
29
29e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
13:53,0
01:21.4
00:03.6
29
29e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
1:17:28,5
08:35.3
00:18.6
30
30e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
13:53,0
01:21.4
30
30e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
1:17:51,3
08:58.1
00:22.8
31
31e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
13:53,3
01:21.7
00:00.3
31
31e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
1:18:06,8
09:13.6
00:15.5
32
32e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
13:54,8
01:23.2
00:01.5
32
32e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
1:18:09,2
09:16.0
00:02.4
33
33e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:56,6
01:25.0
00:01.8
33
33e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:18:10,1
09:16.9
00:00.9
34
34e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
13:57,8
01:26.2
00:01.2
34
34e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
1:18:18,2
09:25.0
00:08.1
35
35e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
14:01,0
01:29.4
00:03.2
35
35e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
1:18:30,5
09:37.3
00:12.3
36
36e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
14:01,5
01:29.9
00:00.5
36
36e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:18:35,9
09:42.7
00:05.4
37
37e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
14:02,2
01:30.6
00:00.7
37
37e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:18:36,4
09:43.2
00:00.5
38
38e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
14:02,2
01:30.6
38
38e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:19:00,5
10:07.3
00:24.1
39
39e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
14:03,3
01:31.7
00:01.1
39
39e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:04,2
10:11.0
00:03.7
40
40e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
14:04,5
01:32.9
00:01.2
40
40e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:19:10,2
10:17.0
00:06.0
41
41e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
14:05,7
01:34.1
00:01.2
41
41e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
1:19:12,6
10:19.4
00:02.4
42
42e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:05,9
01:34.3
00:00.2
42
42e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:19:18,2
10:25.0
00:05.6
43
43e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:07,0
01:35.4
00:01.1
43
43e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:19:21,4
10:28.2
00:03.2
44
44e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
14:11,5
01:39.9
00:04.5
44
44e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:19:37,5
10:44.3
00:16.1
45
45e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:14,4
01:42.8
00:02.9
45
45e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:19:57,8
11:04.6
00:20.3
46
46e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:17,1
01:45.5
00:02.7
46
46e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:04,4
11:11.2
00:06.6
47
47e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:17,4
01:45.8
00:00.3
47
47e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:20:17,0
11:23.8
00:12.6
48
48e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
14:19,1
01:47.5
00:01.7
48
48e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:43,7
11:50.5
00:26.7
49
49e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,7
01:49.1
00:01.6
49
49e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:44,6
11:51.4
00:00.9
50
50e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:21,5
01:49.9
00:00.8
50
50e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:21:06,8
12:13.6
00:22.2
51
51e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
14:23,0
01:51.4
00:01.5
51
51e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:21:27,5
12:34.3
00:20.7
52
52e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
14:24,1
01:52.5
00:01.1
52
52e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
1:21:29,1
12:35.9
00:01.6
53
53e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
14:25,8
01:54.2
00:01.7
53
53e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:21:37,3
12:44.1
00:08.2
54
54e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
14:31,0
01:59.4
00:05.2
54
54e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:21:40,4
12:47.2
00:03.1
55
55e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
14:32,2
02:00.6
00:01.2
55
55e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:21:41,5
12:48.3
00:01.1
56
56e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:34,1
02:02.5
00:01.9
56
56e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
1:21:54,8
13:01.6
00:13.3
57
57e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
14:34,7
02:03.1
00:00.6
57
57e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
1:22:09,7
13:16.5
00:14.9
58
58e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
14:36,5
02:04.9
00:01.8
58
58e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:13,1
13:19.9
00:03.4
59
59e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
14:37,7
02:06.1
00:01.2
59
59e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:29,8
13:36.6
00:16.7
60
60e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
14:43,6
02:12.0
00:05.9
60
60e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
1:22:30,0
13:36.8
00:00.2
61
61e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
14:43,6
02:12.0
61
61e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:22:36,2
13:43.0
00:06.2
62
62e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
14:43,7
02:12.1
00:00.1
62
62e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:46,1
13:52.9
00:09.9
63
63e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
14:43,8
02:12.2
00:00.1
63
63e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:52,3
13:59.1
00:06.2
64
64e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
14:44,5
02:12.9
00:00.7
64
64e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:56,1
14:02.9
00:03.8
65
65e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
14:44,7
02:13.1
00:00.2
65
65e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:23:14,0
14:20.8
00:17.9
66
66e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
14:45,2
02:13.6
00:00.5
66
66e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:23:27,7
14:34.5
00:13.7
67
67e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
14:46,2
02:14.6
00:01.0
67
67e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:23:39,8
14:46.6
00:12.1
68
68e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
14:46,3
02:14.7
00:00.1
68
68e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:23:41,2
14:48.0
00:01.4
69
69e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:47,6
02:16.0
00:01.3
69
69e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:23:49,7
14:56.5
00:08.5
70
70e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
14:50,9
02:19.3
00:03.3
70
70e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:00,1
15:06.9
00:10.4
71
71e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
14:51,0
02:19.4
00:00.1
71
71e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
1:24:12,7
15:19.5
00:12.6
72
72e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
14:52,8
02:21.2
00:01.8
72
72e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:16,1
15:22.9
00:03.4
73
73e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
14:53,5
02:21.9
00:00.7
73
73e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:24,1
15:30.9
00:08.0
74
74e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:55,7
02:24.1
00:02.2
74
74e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:30,3
15:37.1
00:06.2
75
75e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:55,9
02:24.3
00:00.2
75
75e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:24:31,5
15:38.3
00:01.2
76
76e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:01,0
02:29.4
00:05.1
76
76e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:33,9
15:40.7
00:02.4
77
77e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
15:01,4
02:29.8
00:00.4
77
77e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:53,0
15:59.8
00:19.1
78
78e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:01,6
02:30.0
00:00.2
78
78e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:07,4
16:14.2
00:14.4
79
79e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
15:04,1
02:32.5
00:02.5
79
79e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:25:25,6
16:32.4
00:18.2
80
80e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
15:06,9
02:35.3
00:02.8
80
80e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
1:25:35,5
16:42.3
00:09.9
81
81e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
15:07,1
02:35.5
00:00.2
81
81e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:25:45,0
16:51.8
00:09.5
82
82e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:09,1
02:37.5
00:02.0
82
82e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:27:08,1
18:14.9
01:23.1
83
83e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:14,5
02:42.9
00:05.4
83
83e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:27:10,7
18:17.5
00:02.6
84
84e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:17,6
02:46.0
00:03.1
84
84e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:27:16,7
18:23.5
00:06.0
85
85e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:20,6
02:49.0
00:03.0
85
85e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:27:56,3
19:03.1
00:39.6
86
86e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:42,2
03:10.6
00:21.6
86
86e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:29:59,4
21:06.2
02:03.1
87
87e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
15:50,4
03:18.8
00:08.2
87
87e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
1:30:02,5
21:09.3
00:03.1
88
88e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
15:59,5
03:27.9
00:09.1
88
88e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:33:15,2
24:22.0
03:12.7
89
89e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
16:24,1
03:52.5
00:24.6
89
89e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:29:56,4
1:21:03.2
56:41.2