24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
8:08,2
1
1er
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
1:17:04,9
2
2e
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
A 8
A
8
8:11,7
00:03.5
00:03.5
2
2e
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
A 6
A
6
1:17:35,0
00:30.1
00:30.1
3
3e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
8:13,6
00:05.4
00:01.9
3
3e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
1:18:31,4
01:26.5
00:56.4
4
4e
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
A 6
A
6
8:19,6
00:11.4
00:06.0
4
4e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:19:58,0
02:53.1
01:26.6
5
5e
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
8:23,3
00:15.1
00:03.7
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:05,1
03:00.2
00:07.1
6
6e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:23,7
00:15.5
00:00.4
6
6e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
1:21:04,7
03:59.8
00:59.6
7
7e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
8:30,9
00:22.7
00:07.2
7
7e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:22:00,7
04:55.8
00:56.0
8
8e
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
8:35,0
00:26.8
00:04.1
8
8e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:22:08,7
05:03.8
00:08.0
9
9e
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:39,8
00:31.6
00:04.8
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:22:12,9
05:08.0
00:04.2
10
10e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
8:40,9
00:32.7
00:01.1
10
10e
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
1:22:25,7
05:20.8
00:12.8
11
11e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:42,6
00:34.4
00:01.7
11
11e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
1:22:30,2
05:25.3
00:04.5
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:43,1
00:34.9
00:00.5
12
12e
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
1:23:03,6
05:58.7
00:33.4
13
13e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:43,1
00:34.9
13
13e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:23:05,3
06:00.4
00:01.7
14
14e
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
GT 9
GT
9
8:45,4
00:37.2
00:02.3
14
14e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:15,2
06:10.3
00:09.9
15
15e
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2 14
F2
14
8:47,4
00:39.2
00:02.0
15
15e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:21,4
06:16.5
00:06.2
16
16e
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:48,3
00:40.1
00:00.9
16
16e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:23:23,8
06:18.9
00:02.4
17
17e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
8:51,3
00:43.1
00:03.0
17
17e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:19,3
07:14.4
00:55.5
18
18e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
8:52,5
00:44.3
00:01.2
18
18e
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:26,6
07:21.7
00:07.3
19
19e
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
8:53,4
00:45.2
00:00.9
19
19e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:55,5
07:50.6
00:28.9
20
20e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,2
00:50.0
00:04.8
20
20e
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
A 8
A
8
1:25:15,1
08:10.2
00:19.6
21
21e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
8:59,5
00:51.3
00:01.3
21
21e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:25:20,2
08:15.3
00:05.1
22
22e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
9:03,5
00:55.3
00:04.0
22
22e
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
N 4
N
4
1:25:22,8
08:17.9
00:02.6
23
23e
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:03,7
00:55.5
00:00.2
23
23e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:40,5
08:35.6
00:17.7
24
24e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
9:04,1
00:55.9
00:00.4
24
24e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
N 1
N
1
1:25:52,2
08:47.3
00:11.7
25
25e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
9:04,6
00:56.4
00:00.5
25
25e
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:58,4
08:53.5
00:06.2
26
26e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
9:04,7
00:56.5
00:00.1
26
26e
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:59,5
08:54.6
00:01.1
27
27e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
9:05,1
00:56.9
00:00.4
27
27e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:26:14,2
09:09.3
00:14.7
28
28e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:07,9
00:59.7
00:02.8
28
28e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
1:26:18,4
09:13.5
00:04.2
29
29e
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
9:08,5
01:00.3
00:00.6
29
29e
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
1:26:21,0
09:16.1
00:02.6
30
30e
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:09,2
01:01.0
00:00.7
30
30e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laëtitia
Citroën C2 R2
A 6
A
6
1:26:55,9
09:51.0
00:34.9
31
31e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
9:10,3
01:02.1
00:01.1
31
31e
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:27:18,0
10:13.1
00:22.1
32
32e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:11,5
01:03.3
00:01.2
32
32e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
1:27:18,6
10:13.7
00:00.6
33
33e
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurélie
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
9:11,8
01:03.6
00:00.3
33
33e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
1:27:23,2
10:18.3
00:04.6
34
34e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
9:11,8
01:03.6
34
34e
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
1:27:28,5
10:23.6
00:05.3
35
35e
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
F2 12
F2
12
9:14,0
01:05.8
00:02.2
35
35e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
1:27:50,7
10:45.8
00:22.2
36
36e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
9:16,0
01:07.8
00:02.0
36
36e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:28:00,3
10:55.4
00:09.6
37
37e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:18,4
01:10.2
00:02.4
37
37e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:28:04,0
10:59.1
00:03.7
38
38e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
9:19,0
01:10.8
00:00.6
38
38e
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:28:16,5
11:11.6
00:12.5
39
39e
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
A 8
A
8
9:20,2
01:12.0
00:01.2
39
39e
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:28:23,2
11:18.3
00:06.7
40
40e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
9:21,8
01:13.6
00:01.6
40
40e
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:28:32,9
11:28.0
00:09.7
41
41e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
9:23,2
01:15.0
00:01.4
41
41e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
1:28:36,7
11:31.8
00:03.8
42
42e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:23,3
01:15.1
00:00.1
42
42e
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:28:41,0
11:36.1
00:04.3
43
43e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:23,5
01:15.3
00:00.2
43
43e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:28:49,1
11:44.2
00:08.1
44
44e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
9:23,7
01:15.5
00:00.2
44
44e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:28:59,4
11:54.5
00:10.3
45
45e
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
GINER TUDELA Sébastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:23,8
01:15.6
00:00.1
45
45e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:29:22,0
12:17.1
00:22.6
46
46e
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
9:23,9
01:15.7
00:00.1
46
46e
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:29:35,4
12:30.5
00:13.4
47
47e
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
9:24,1
01:15.9
00:00.2
47
47e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:29:39,7
12:34.8
00:04.3
48
48e
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:24,2
01:16.0
00:00.1
48
48e
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:30:07,2
13:02.3
00:27.5
49
49e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
9:25,5
01:17.3
00:01.3
49
49e
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:30:07,8
13:02.9
00:00.6
50
50e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:27,1
01:18.9
00:01.6
50
50e
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:30:18,6
13:13.7
00:10.8
51
51e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:27,3
01:19.1
00:00.2
51
51e
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
F2 11
F2
11
1:30:54,6
13:49.7
00:36.0
52
52e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,4
01:19.2
00:00.1
52
52e
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31:04,6
13:59.7
00:10.0
53
53e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
9:27,7
01:19.5
00:00.3
53
53e
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:31:08,6
14:03.7
00:04.0
54
54e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:28,1
01:19.9
00:00.4
54
54e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:31:12,9
14:08.0
00:04.3
55
55e
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:30,9
01:22.7
00:02.8
55
55e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
1:31:44,8
14:39.9
00:31.9
56
56e
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
9:32,5
01:24.3
00:01.6
56
56e
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:32:03,9
14:59.0
00:19.1
57
57e
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,3
01:27.1
00:02.8
57
57e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:32:10,6
15:05.7
00:06.7
58
58e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:36,8
01:28.6
00:01.5
58
58e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
1:32:17,6
15:12.7
00:07.0
59
59e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:40,0
01:31.8
00:03.2
59
59e
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:32:23,5
15:18.6
00:05.9
60
60e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
9:40,5
01:32.3
00:00.5
60
60e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
1:32:25,4
15:20.5
00:01.9
61
61e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
9:41,2
01:33.0
00:00.7
61
61e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
1:32:41,5
15:36.6
00:16.1
62
62e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
9:46,2
01:38.0
00:05.0
62
62e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:32:42,7
15:37.8
00:01.2
63
63e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
9:46,9
01:38.7
00:00.7
63
63e
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:32:50,8
15:45.9
00:08.1
64
64e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
9:47,2
01:39.0
00:00.3
64
64e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:32:51,2
15:46.3
00:00.4
65
65e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:47,3
01:39.1
00:00.1
65
65e
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:33:14,6
16:09.7
00:23.4
66
66e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,1
01:40.9
00:01.8
66
66e
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:33:27,4
16:22.5
00:12.8
67
67e
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:49,2
01:41.0
00:00.1
67
67e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:33:36,8
16:31.9
00:09.4
68
68e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,2
01:41.0
68
68e
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
F2 14
F2
14
1:33:40,6
16:35.7
00:03.8
69
69e
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
9:50,0
01:41.8
00:00.8
69
69e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:33:45,9
16:41.0
00:05.3
70
70e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
9:50,6
01:42.4
00:00.6
70
70e
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:33:57,3
16:52.4
00:11.4
71
71e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:51,4
01:43.2
00:00.8
71
71e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
1:34:10,6
17:05.7
00:13.3
72
72e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
9:51,7
01:43.5
00:00.3
72
72e
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:34:13,9
17:09.0
00:03.3
73
73e
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
9:55,4
01:47.2
00:03.7
73
73e
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:34:15,8
17:10.9
00:01.9
74
74e
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
9:56,2
01:48.0
00:00.8
74
74e
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:34:17,5
17:12.6
00:01.7
75
75e
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:56,6
01:48.4
00:00.4
75
75e
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:34:18,8
17:13.9
00:01.3
76
76e
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:57,0
01:48.8
00:00.4
76
76e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:34:56,5
17:51.6
00:37.7
77
77e
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:57,5
01:49.3
00:00.5
77
77e
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:35:17,0
18:12.1
00:20.5
78
78e
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN 2
FN
2
9:57,9
01:49.7
00:00.4
78
78e
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
A 5
A
5
1:35:26,1
18:21.2
00:09.1
79
79e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:05,3
01:57.1
00:07.4
79
79e
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
1:35:50,3
18:45.4
00:24.2
80
80e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:07,5
01:59.3
00:02.2
80
80e
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:37:15,6
20:10.7
01:25.3
81
81e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
A 7
A
7
10:07,9
01:59.7
00:00.4
81
81e
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
1:37:20,0
20:15.1
00:04.4
82
82e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
10:10,2
02:02.0
00:02.3
82
82e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:37:25,4
20:20.5
00:05.4
83
83e
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
PRIGENT Mickaël
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:14,7
02:06.5
00:04.5
83
83e
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:37:26,9
20:22.0
00:01.5
84
84e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
10:27,6
02:19.4
00:12.9
84
84e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
1:38:10,9
21:06.0
00:44.0
85
85e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:39,3
02:31.1
00:11.7
85
85e
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stéphane
MG Trophy
GT 9
GT
9
1:40:27,0
23:22.1
02:16.1
86
86e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
10:56,8
02:48.6
00:17.5
86
86e
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
1:40:59,3
23:54.4
00:32.3
87
87e
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
11:23,7
03:15.5
00:26.9
87
87e
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:43:54,5
26:49.6
02:55.2
88
88e
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
F2 14
F2
14
15:41,1
07:32.9
04:17.4
88
88e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:45:37,6
28:32.7
01:43.1
89
89e
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
20:44,6
12:36.4
05:03.5
89
89e
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:39:19,7
1:22:14.8
53:42.1