36ème Course de Cote de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
14 et 15 Avril 2007
36ème Course de Cote de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
14 et 15 Avril 2007
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
137 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,440
1
1er
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,440
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,791
00:02.351
00:02.351
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,791
00:02.351
00:02.351
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:46,150
00:04.710
00:02.359
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:46,150
00:04.710
00:02.359
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:47,785
00:06.345
00:01.635
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:47,785
00:06.345
00:01.635
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:47,871
00:06.431
00:00.086
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:47,871
00:06.431
00:00.086
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:48,734
00:07.294
00:00.863
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:48,734
00:07.294
00:00.863
7
7e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,661
00:09.221
00:01.927
7
7e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,661
00:09.221
00:01.927
8
8e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:53,209
00:11.769
00:02.548
8
8e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:53,209
00:11.769
00:02.548
9
9e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,329
00:11.889
00:00.120
9
9e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,329
00:11.889
00:00.120
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:53,561
00:12.121
00:00.232
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:53,561
00:12.121
00:00.232
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,709
00:12.269
00:00.148
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,709
00:12.269
00:00.148
12
12e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,962
00:13.522
00:01.253
12
12e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,962
00:13.522
00:01.253
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,971
00:18.531
00:05.009
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,971
00:18.531
00:05.009
14
14e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,139
00:18.699
00:00.168
14
14e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,139
00:18.699
00:00.168
15
15e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,650
00:19.210
00:00.511
15
15e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,650
00:19.210
00:00.511
16
16e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,945
00:19.505
00:00.295
16
16e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,945
00:19.505
00:00.295
17
17e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
3:01,996
00:20.556
00:01.051
17
17e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
3:01,996
00:20.556
00:01.051
18
18e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:02,272
00:20.832
00:00.276
18
18e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:02,272
00:20.832
00:00.276
19
19e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
DE 1
DE
1
3:02,320
00:20.880
00:00.048
19
19e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
DE 1
DE
1
3:02,320
00:20.880
00:00.048
20
20e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:02,959
00:21.519
00:00.639
20
20e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:02,959
00:21.519
00:00.639
21
21e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:03,271
00:21.831
00:00.312
21
21e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:03,271
00:21.831
00:00.312
22
22e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
3:04,443
00:23.003
00:01.172
22
22e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
3:04,443
00:23.003
00:01.172
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
3:05,526
00:24.086
00:01.083
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
3:05,526
00:24.086
00:01.083
24
24e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,592
00:25.152
00:01.066
24
24e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,592
00:25.152
00:01.066
25
25e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
3:07,486
00:26.046
00:00.894
25
25e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
3:07,486
00:26.046
00:00.894
26
26e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:07,989
00:26.549
00:00.503
26
26e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:07,989
00:26.549
00:00.503
27
27e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,236
00:26.796
00:00.247
27
27e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,236
00:26.796
00:00.247
28
28e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
3:08,408
00:26.968
00:00.172
28
28e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
3:08,408
00:26.968
00:00.172
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:09,265
00:27.825
00:00.857
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:09,265
00:27.825
00:00.857
30
30e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
3:12,092
00:30.652
00:02.827
30
30e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
3:12,092
00:30.652
00:02.827
31
31e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 4
DE
4
3:13,085
00:31.645
00:00.993
31
31e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 4
DE
4
3:13,085
00:31.645
00:00.993
32
32e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:13,495
00:32.055
00:00.410
32
32e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:13,495
00:32.055
00:00.410
33
33e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
3:13,845
00:32.405
00:00.350
33
33e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
3:13,845
00:32.405
00:00.350
34
34e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:14,076
00:32.636
00:00.231
34
34e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:14,076
00:32.636
00:00.231
35
35e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:14,154
00:32.714
00:00.078
35
35e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:14,154
00:32.714
00:00.078
36
36e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:14,260
00:32.820
00:00.106
36
36e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:14,260
00:32.820
00:00.106
37
37e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
DE 1
DE
1
3:14,830
00:33.390
00:00.570
37
37e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
DE 1
DE
1
3:14,830
00:33.390
00:00.570
38
38e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:14,863
00:33.423
00:00.033
38
38e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:14,863
00:33.423
00:00.033
39
39e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:15,752
00:34.312
00:00.889
39
39e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:15,752
00:34.312
00:00.889
40
40e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:18,416
00:36.976
00:02.664
40
40e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:18,416
00:36.976
00:02.664
41
41e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
3:18,903
00:37.463
00:00.487
41
41e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
3:18,903
00:37.463
00:00.487
42
42e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:20,037
00:38.597
00:01.134
42
42e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:20,037
00:38.597
00:01.134
43
43e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:21,527
00:40.087
00:01.490
43
43e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:21,527
00:40.087
00:01.490
44
44e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:21,795
00:40.355
00:00.268
44
44e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:21,795
00:40.355
00:00.268
45
45e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,443
00:41.003
00:00.648
45
45e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,443
00:41.003
00:00.648
46
46e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:22,607
00:41.167
00:00.164
46
46e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:22,607
00:41.167
00:00.164
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:23,324
00:41.884
00:00.717
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:23,324
00:41.884
00:00.717
48
48e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 4
FC
4
3:23,386
00:41.946
00:00.062
48
48e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 4
FC
4
3:23,386
00:41.946
00:00.062
49
49e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:23,747
00:42.307
00:00.361
49
49e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:23,747
00:42.307
00:00.361
50
50e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:23,782
00:42.342
00:00.035
50
50e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:23,782
00:42.342
00:00.035
51
51e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,292
00:42.852
00:00.510
51
51e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,292
00:42.852
00:00.510
52
52e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
A 4
A
4
3:24,416
00:42.976
00:00.124
52
52e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
A 4
A
4
3:24,416
00:42.976
00:00.124
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,806
00:43.366
00:00.390
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,806
00:43.366
00:00.390
54
54e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:24,895
00:43.455
00:00.089
54
54e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:24,895
00:43.455
00:00.089
55
55e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:25,786
00:44.346
00:00.891
55
55e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:25,786
00:44.346
00:00.891
56
56e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:25,791
00:44.351
00:00.005
56
56e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:25,791
00:44.351
00:00.005
57
57e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:26,149
00:44.709
00:00.358
57
57e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:26,149
00:44.709
00:00.358
58
58e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
FC 2
FC
2
3:26,181
00:44.741
00:00.032
58
58e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
FC 2
FC
2
3:26,181
00:44.741
00:00.032
59
59e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:26,277
00:44.837
00:00.096
59
59e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:26,277
00:44.837
00:00.096
60
60e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:26,678
00:45.238
00:00.401
60
60e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:26,678
00:45.238
00:00.401
61
61e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:27,232
00:45.792
00:00.554
61
61e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:27,232
00:45.792
00:00.554
62
62e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:27,265
00:45.825
00:00.033
62
62e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:27,265
00:45.825
00:00.033
63
63e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:28,027
00:46.587
00:00.762
63
63e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:28,027
00:46.587
00:00.762
64
64e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:28,319
00:46.879
00:00.292
64
64e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:28,319
00:46.879
00:00.292
65
65e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:28,399
00:46.959
00:00.080
65
65e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:28,399
00:46.959
00:00.080
66
66e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:28,995
00:47.555
00:00.596
66
66e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:28,995
00:47.555
00:00.596
67
67e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:29,494
00:48.054
00:00.499
67
67e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:29,494
00:48.054
00:00.499
68
68e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
GT 2
GT
2
3:30,020
00:48.580
00:00.526
68
68e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
GT 2
GT
2
3:30,020
00:48.580
00:00.526
69
69e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
FC 2
FC
2
3:30,274
00:48.834
00:00.254
69
69e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
FC 2
FC
2
3:30,274
00:48.834
00:00.254
70
70e
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:30,540
00:49.100
00:00.266
70
70e
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:30,540
00:49.100
00:00.266
71
71e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
3:30,755
00:49.315
00:00.215
71
71e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
3:30,755
00:49.315
00:00.215
72
72e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:31,123
00:49.683
00:00.368
72
72e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:31,123
00:49.683
00:00.368
73
73e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:31,267
00:49.827
00:00.144
73
73e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:31,267
00:49.827
00:00.144
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:32,122
00:50.682
00:00.855
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:32,122
00:50.682
00:00.855
75
75e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
GT 2
GT
2
3:32,488
00:51.048
00:00.366
75
75e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
GT 2
GT
2
3:32,488
00:51.048
00:00.366
76
76e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
DE 2
DE
2
3:32,718
00:51.278
00:00.230
76
76e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
DE 2
DE
2
3:32,718
00:51.278
00:00.230
77
77e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:33,572
00:52.132
00:00.854
77
77e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:33,572
00:52.132
00:00.854
78
78e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:33,621
00:52.181
00:00.049
78
78e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:33,621
00:52.181
00:00.049
79
79e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
FC 4
FC
4
3:34,111
00:52.671
00:00.490
79
79e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
FC 4
FC
4
3:34,111
00:52.671
00:00.490
80
80e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:34,215
00:52.775
00:00.104
80
80e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:34,215
00:52.775
00:00.104
81
81e
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
DE 2
DE
2
3:34,715
00:53.275
00:00.500
81
81e
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
DE 2
DE
2
3:34,715
00:53.275
00:00.500
82
82e
VASSEUR Julien
Renault Formule Campus
VASSEUR Julien
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:35,394
00:53.954
00:00.679
82
82e
VASSEUR Julien
Renault Formule Campus
VASSEUR Julien
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:35,394
00:53.954
00:00.679
83
83e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:35,836
00:54.396
00:00.442
83
83e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:35,836
00:54.396
00:00.442
84
84e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:36,596
00:55.156
00:00.760
84
84e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:36,596
00:55.156
00:00.760
85
85e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,792
00:55.352
00:00.196
85
85e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,792
00:55.352
00:00.196
86
86e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,811
00:55.371
00:00.019
86
86e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,811
00:55.371
00:00.019
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
3:37,717
00:56.277
00:00.906
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
3:37,717
00:56.277
00:00.906
88
88e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:38,253
00:56.813
00:00.536
88
88e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:38,253
00:56.813
00:00.536
89
89e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
N 3
N
3
3:38,815
00:57.375
00:00.562
89
89e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
N 3
N
3
3:38,815
00:57.375
00:00.562
90
90e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:38,905
00:57.465
00:00.090
90
90e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:38,905
00:57.465
00:00.090
91
91e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:38,929
00:57.489
00:00.024
91
91e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:38,929
00:57.489
00:00.024
92
92e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:39,020
00:57.580
00:00.091
92
92e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:39,020
00:57.580
00:00.091
93
93e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
FC 3
FC
3
3:39,966
00:58.526
00:00.946
93
93e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
FC 3
FC
3
3:39,966
00:58.526
00:00.946
94
94e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:40,526
00:59.086
00:00.560
94
94e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:40,526
00:59.086
00:00.560
95
95e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:42,683
01:01.243
00:02.157
95
95e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:42,683
01:01.243
00:02.157
96
96e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:43,160
01:01.720
00:00.477
96
96e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:43,160
01:01.720
00:00.477
97
97e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:43,341
01:01.901
00:00.181
97
97e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:43,341
01:01.901
00:00.181
98
98e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:43,687
01:02.247
00:00.346
98
98e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:43,687
01:02.247
00:00.346
99
99e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:44,090
01:02.650
00:00.403
99
99e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:44,090
01:02.650
00:00.403
100
100e
BERARD David
Renault Clio Rs
BERARD David
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:44,560
01:03.120
00:00.470
100
100e
BERARD David
Renault Clio Rs
BERARD David
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:44,560
01:03.120
00:00.470
101
101e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:44,785
01:03.345
00:00.225
101
101e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:44,785
01:03.345
00:00.225
102
102e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:45,019
01:03.579
00:00.234
102
102e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:45,019
01:03.579
00:00.234
103
103e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:45,584
01:04.144
00:00.565
103
103e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:45,584
01:04.144
00:00.565
104
104e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:45,715
01:04.275
00:00.131
104
104e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:45,715
01:04.275
00:00.131
105
105e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,062
01:05.622
00:01.347
105
105e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,062
01:05.622
00:01.347
106
106e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:47,365
01:05.925
00:00.303
106
106e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:47,365
01:05.925
00:00.303
107
107e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:47,430
01:05.990
00:00.065
107
107e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:47,430
01:05.990
00:00.065
108
108e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:47,607
01:06.167
00:00.177
108
108e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:47,607
01:06.167
00:00.177
109
109e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:48,489
01:07.049
00:00.882
109
109e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:48,489
01:07.049
00:00.882
110
110e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:49,452
01:08.012
00:00.963
110
110e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:49,452
01:08.012
00:00.963
111
111e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:49,538
01:08.098
00:00.086
111
111e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:49,538
01:08.098
00:00.086
112
112e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
3:50,391
01:08.951
00:00.853
112
112e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
3:50,391
01:08.951
00:00.853
113
113e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:50,478
01:09.038
00:00.087
113
113e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:50,478
01:09.038
00:00.087
114
114e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
3:51,179
01:09.739
00:00.701
114
114e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
3:51,179
01:09.739
00:00.701
115
115e
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N
2
3:53,341
01:11.901
00:02.162
115
115e
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N
2
3:53,341
01:11.901
00:02.162
116
116e
GERARD François
Honda Civic
GERARD François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:54,150
01:12.710
00:00.809
116
116e
GERARD François
Honda Civic
GERARD François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:54,150
01:12.710
00:00.809
117
117e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:55,004
01:13.564
00:00.854
117
117e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:55,004
01:13.564
00:00.854
118
118e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:55,025
01:13.585
00:00.021
118
118e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:55,025
01:13.585
00:00.021
119
119e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:56,356
01:14.916
00:01.331
119
119e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:56,356
01:14.916
00:01.331
120
120e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:58,264
01:16.824
00:01.908
120
120e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:58,264
01:16.824
00:01.908
121
121e
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:58,979
01:17.539
00:00.715
121
121e
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:58,979
01:17.539
00:00.715
122
122e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
4:00,000
01:18.560
00:01.021
122
122e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 1
A
1
4:00,032
01:18.592
00:01.053
123
123e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 1
A
1
4:00,032
01:18.592
00:00.032
123
123e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:02,561
01:21.121
00:02.529
124
124e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:02,561
01:21.121
00:02.529
124
124e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,025
01:21.585
00:00.464
125
125e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,025
01:21.585
00:00.464
125
125e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:03,255
01:21.815
00:00.230
126
126e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:03,255
01:21.815
00:00.230
126
126e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,367
01:21.927
00:00.112
127
127e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,367
01:21.927
00:00.112
127
127e
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:04,524
01:23.084
00:01.157
128
128e
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:04,524
01:23.084
00:01.157
128
128e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:04,694
01:23.254
00:00.170
129
129e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:04,694
01:23.254
00:00.170
129
129e
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
4:06,087
01:24.647
00:01.393
130
130e
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
4:06,087
01:24.647
00:01.393
130
130e
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:08,185
01:26.745
00:02.098
131
131e
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:08,185
01:26.745
00:02.098
131
131e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
4:08,672
01:27.232
00:00.487
132
132e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
4:08,672
01:27.232
00:00.487
132
132e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
4:11,011
01:29.571
00:02.339
133
133e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
4:11,011
01:29.571
00:02.339
133
133e
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
4:13,108
01:31.668
00:02.097
134
134e
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
4:13,108
01:31.668
00:02.097
134
134e
DURAND Didier
BMW
DURAND Didier
BMW
FA 3
FA
3
4:19,930
01:38.490
00:06.822
135
135e
DURAND Didier
BMW
DURAND Didier
BMW
FA 3
FA
3
4:19,930
01:38.490
00:06.822
135
135e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:24,026
01:42.586
00:04.096
136
136e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:24,026
01:42.586
00:04.096
136
136e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
5:00,000
02:18.560
00:35.974
137
137e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
5:00,000
02:18.560
00:35.974
137
137e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
5:00,000
02:18.560