36ème Course de Cote de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
14 et 15 Avril 2007
36ème Course de Cote de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
14 et 15 Avril 2007
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
140 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,891
1
1er
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,891
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,006
00:01.115
00:01.115
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,006
00:01.115
00:01.115
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,227
00:01.336
00:00.221
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,227
00:01.336
00:00.221
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,422
00:01.531
00:00.195
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,422
00:01.531
00:00.195
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:36,097
00:02.206
00:00.675
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:36,097
00:02.206
00:00.675
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:37,551
00:03.660
00:01.454
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:37,551
00:03.660
00:01.454
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:40,893
00:07.002
00:03.342
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:40,893
00:07.002
00:03.342
8
8e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,827
00:08.936
00:01.934
8
8e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,827
00:08.936
00:01.934
9
9e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:43,063
00:09.172
00:00.236
9
9e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:43,063
00:09.172
00:00.236
10
10e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,347
00:09.456
00:00.284
10
10e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,347
00:09.456
00:00.284
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,031
00:10.140
00:00.684
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,031
00:10.140
00:00.684
12
12e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:44,291
00:10.400
00:00.260
12
12e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:44,291
00:10.400
00:00.260
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,034
00:11.143
00:00.743
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,034
00:11.143
00:00.743
14
14e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:45,046
00:11.155
00:00.012
14
14e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:45,046
00:11.155
00:00.012
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,439
00:13.548
00:02.393
15
15e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:46,150
00:12.259
00:01.104
16
16e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,542
00:13.651
00:00.103
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,439
00:13.548
00:01.289
17
17e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:47,969
00:14.078
00:00.427
17
17e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,542
00:13.651
00:00.103
18
18e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
2:48,817
00:14.926
00:00.848
18
18e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:47,969
00:14.078
00:00.427
19
19e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:50,158
00:16.267
00:01.341
19
19e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
2:48,817
00:14.926
00:00.848
20
20e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,576
00:16.685
00:00.418
20
20e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,576
00:16.685
00:01.759
21
21e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,874
00:16.983
00:00.298
21
21e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,874
00:16.983
00:00.298
22
22e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
DE 1
DE
1
2:53,787
00:19.896
00:02.913
22
22e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
DE 1
DE
1
2:53,787
00:19.896
00:02.913
23
23e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,011
00:20.120
00:00.224
23
23e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,011
00:20.120
00:00.224
24
24e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
2:54,024
00:20.133
00:00.013
24
24e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
2:54,024
00:20.133
00:00.013
25
25e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,530
00:22.639
00:02.506
25
25e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,530
00:22.639
00:02.506
26
26e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:57,992
00:24.101
00:01.462
26
26e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:57,992
00:24.101
00:01.462
27
27e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,622
00:24.731
00:00.630
27
27e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,622
00:24.731
00:00.630
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,670
00:24.779
00:00.048
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,670
00:24.779
00:00.048
29
29e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:59,002
00:25.111
00:00.332
29
29e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:59,002
00:25.111
00:00.332
30
30e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,306
00:25.415
00:00.304
30
30e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,306
00:25.415
00:00.304
31
31e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,176
00:26.285
00:00.870
31
31e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,176
00:26.285
00:00.870
32
32e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:00,189
00:26.298
00:00.013
32
32e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:00,189
00:26.298
00:00.013
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
3:00,423
00:26.532
00:00.234
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
3:00,423
00:26.532
00:00.234
34
34e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 4
FC
4
3:00,529
00:26.638
00:00.106
34
34e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 4
FC
4
3:00,529
00:26.638
00:00.106
35
35e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,059
00:27.168
00:00.530
35
35e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,059
00:27.168
00:00.530
36
36e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
3:03,678
00:29.787
00:02.619
36
36e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
3:03,678
00:29.787
00:02.619
37
37e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
DE 1
DE
1
3:05,076
00:31.185
00:01.398
37
37e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
DE 1
DE
1
3:05,076
00:31.185
00:01.398
38
38e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
3:05,199
00:31.308
00:00.123
38
38e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
3:05,199
00:31.308
00:00.123
39
39e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:05,936
00:32.045
00:00.737
39
39e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:05,936
00:32.045
00:00.737
40
40e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
A 4
A
4
3:06,381
00:32.490
00:00.445
40
40e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
A 4
A
4
3:06,381
00:32.490
00:00.445
41
41e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,412
00:32.521
00:00.031
41
41e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,412
00:32.521
00:00.031
42
42e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
3:06,698
00:32.807
00:00.286
42
42e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
3:06,698
00:32.807
00:00.286
43
43e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,142
00:33.251
00:00.444
43
43e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,142
00:33.251
00:00.444
44
44e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:07,273
00:33.382
00:00.131
44
44e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:07,273
00:33.382
00:00.131
45
45e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:07,309
00:33.418
00:00.036
45
45e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:07,309
00:33.418
00:00.036
46
46e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 4
DE
4
3:07,973
00:34.082
00:00.664
46
46e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 4
DE
4
3:07,973
00:34.082
00:00.664
47
47e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,022
00:34.131
00:00.049
47
47e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,022
00:34.131
00:00.049
48
48e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,039
00:34.148
00:00.017
48
48e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,039
00:34.148
00:00.017
49
49e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:08,046
00:34.155
00:00.007
49
49e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:08,046
00:34.155
00:00.007
50
50e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,113
00:34.222
00:00.067
50
50e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,113
00:34.222
00:00.067
51
51e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,385
00:34.494
00:00.272
51
51e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,385
00:34.494
00:00.272
52
52e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,215
00:36.324
00:01.830
52
52e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,215
00:36.324
00:01.830
53
53e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:10,768
00:36.877
00:00.553
53
53e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:10,768
00:36.877
00:00.553
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,361
00:37.470
00:00.593
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,361
00:37.470
00:00.593
55
55e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,854
00:37.963
00:00.493
55
55e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,854
00:37.963
00:00.493
56
56e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,002
00:38.111
00:00.148
56
56e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,002
00:38.111
00:00.148
57
57e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,154
00:38.263
00:00.152
57
57e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,154
00:38.263
00:00.152
58
58e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,248
00:38.357
00:00.094
58
58e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,248
00:38.357
00:00.094
59
59e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:12,569
00:38.678
00:00.321
59
59e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:12,569
00:38.678
00:00.321
60
60e
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:12,942
00:39.051
00:00.373
60
60e
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:12,942
00:39.051
00:00.373
61
61e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:13,643
00:39.752
00:00.701
61
61e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:13,643
00:39.752
00:00.701
62
62e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:13,807
00:39.916
00:00.164
62
62e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:13,807
00:39.916
00:00.164
63
63e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,471
00:40.580
00:00.664
63
63e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,471
00:40.580
00:00.664
64
64e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:14,490
00:40.599
00:00.019
64
64e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:14,490
00:40.599
00:00.019
65
65e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:15,368
00:41.477
00:00.878
65
65e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:15,368
00:41.477
00:00.878
66
66e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
FC 2
FC
2
3:15,461
00:41.570
00:00.093
66
66e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
FC 2
FC
2
3:15,461
00:41.570
00:00.093
67
67e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,509
00:41.618
00:00.048
67
67e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,509
00:41.618
00:00.048
68
68e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:15,633
00:41.742
00:00.124
68
68e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:15,633
00:41.742
00:00.124
69
69e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:15,903
00:42.012
00:00.270
69
69e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:15,903
00:42.012
00:00.270
70
70e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
3:15,957
00:42.066
00:00.054
70
70e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
3:15,957
00:42.066
00:00.054
71
71e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:16,417
00:42.526
00:00.460
71
71e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:16,417
00:42.526
00:00.460
72
72e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:16,586
00:42.695
00:00.169
72
72e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:16,586
00:42.695
00:00.169
73
73e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:17,033
00:43.142
00:00.447
73
73e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:17,033
00:43.142
00:00.447
74
74e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
DE 2
DE
2
3:17,149
00:43.258
00:00.116
74
74e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
DE 2
DE
2
3:17,149
00:43.258
00:00.116
75
75e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:17,223
00:43.332
00:00.074
75
75e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:17,223
00:43.332
00:00.074
76
76e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:17,603
00:43.712
00:00.380
76
76e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:17,603
00:43.712
00:00.380
77
77e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
FC 3
FC
3
3:17,762
00:43.871
00:00.159
77
77e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
FC 3
FC
3
3:17,762
00:43.871
00:00.159
78
78e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:17,763
00:43.872
00:00.001
78
78e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:17,763
00:43.872
00:00.001
79
79e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:18,291
00:44.400
00:00.528
79
79e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:18,291
00:44.400
00:00.528
80
80e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
3:19,079
00:45.188
00:00.788
80
80e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
3:19,079
00:45.188
00:00.788
81
81e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:19,818
00:45.927
00:00.739
81
81e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:19,818
00:45.927
00:00.739
82
82e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:20,041
00:46.150
00:00.223
82
82e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:20,041
00:46.150
00:00.223
83
83e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:20,999
00:47.108
00:00.958
83
83e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:20,999
00:47.108
00:00.958
84
84e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:21,661
00:47.770
00:00.662
84
84e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:21,661
00:47.770
00:00.662
85
85e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:22,538
00:48.647
00:00.877
85
85e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:22,538
00:48.647
00:00.877
86
86e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:22,785
00:48.894
00:00.247
86
86e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:22,785
00:48.894
00:00.247
87
87e
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
DE 2
DE
2
3:22,966
00:49.075
00:00.181
87
87e
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
DE 2
DE
2
3:22,966
00:49.075
00:00.181
88
88e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:23,288
00:49.397
00:00.322
88
88e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:23,288
00:49.397
00:00.322
89
89e
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:23,449
00:49.558
00:00.161
89
89e
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:23,449
00:49.558
00:00.161
90
90e
VASSEUR Julien
Renault Formule Campus
VASSEUR Julien
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:23,749
00:49.858
00:00.300
90
90e
VASSEUR Julien
Renault Formule Campus
VASSEUR Julien
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:23,749
00:49.858
00:00.300
91
91e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:23,855
00:49.964
00:00.106
91
91e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:23,855
00:49.964
00:00.106
92
92e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:24,333
00:50.442
00:00.478
92
92e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:24,333
00:50.442
00:00.478
93
93e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:24,509
00:50.618
00:00.176
93
93e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:24,509
00:50.618
00:00.176
94
94e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:25,616
00:51.725
00:01.107
94
94e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:25,616
00:51.725
00:01.107
95
95e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:25,763
00:51.872
00:00.147
95
95e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:25,763
00:51.872
00:00.147
96
96e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
3:26,647
00:52.756
00:00.884
96
96e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
3:26,647
00:52.756
00:00.884
97
97e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:27,077
00:53.186
00:00.430
97
97e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:27,077
00:53.186
00:00.430
98
98e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:27,527
00:53.636
00:00.450
98
98e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:27,527
00:53.636
00:00.450
99
99e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:28,642
00:54.751
00:01.115
99
99e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:28,399
00:54.508
00:00.872
100
100e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:29,254
00:55.363
00:00.612
100
100e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:28,642
00:54.751
00:00.243
101
101e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:29,721
00:55.830
00:00.467
101
101e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:29,254
00:55.363
00:00.612
102
102e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:30,600
00:56.709
00:00.879
102
102e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:29,494
00:55.603
00:00.240
103
103e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
N 3
N
3
3:30,806
00:56.915
00:00.206
103
103e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:29,721
00:55.830
00:00.227
104
104e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:31,230
00:57.339
00:00.424
104
104e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:30,600
00:56.709
00:00.879
105
105e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:31,313
00:57.422
00:00.083
105
105e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
N 3
N
3
3:30,806
00:56.915
00:00.206
106
106e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:31,628
00:57.737
00:00.315
106
106e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:31,230
00:57.339
00:00.424
107
107e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:32,559
00:58.668
00:00.931
107
107e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:31,313
00:57.422
00:00.083
108
108e
GERARD François
Honda Civic
GERARD François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:33,256
00:59.365
00:00.697
108
108e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:31,628
00:57.737
00:00.315
109
109e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:33,522
00:59.631
00:00.266
109
109e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:32,559
00:58.668
00:00.931
110
110e
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,673
01:00.782
00:01.151
110
110e
GERARD François
Honda Civic
GERARD François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:33,256
00:59.365
00:00.697
111
111e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:34,824
01:00.933
00:00.151
111
111e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:33,522
00:59.631
00:00.266
112
112e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
3:35,123
01:01.232
00:00.299
112
112e
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,673
01:00.782
00:01.151
113
113e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:36,947
01:03.056
00:01.824
113
113e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:34,824
01:00.933
00:00.151
114
114e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:37,802
01:03.911
00:00.855
114
114e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
3:35,123
01:01.232
00:00.299
115
115e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:38,040
01:04.149
00:00.238
115
115e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,811
01:02.920
00:01.688
116
116e
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:38,213
01:04.322
00:00.173
116
116e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:36,947
01:03.056
00:00.136
117
117e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:38,864
01:04.973
00:00.651
117
117e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:37,802
01:03.911
00:00.855
118
118e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:39,293
01:05.402
00:00.429
118
118e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:38,040
01:04.149
00:00.238
119
119e
DURAND Didier
BMW
DURAND Didier
BMW
FA 3
FA
3
3:40,009
01:06.118
00:00.716
119
119e
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:38,213
01:04.322
00:00.173
120
120e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
3:40,329
01:06.438
00:00.320
120
120e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:38,864
01:04.973
00:00.651
121
121e
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N
2
3:42,117
01:08.226
00:01.788
121
121e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:39,293
01:05.402
00:00.429
122
122e
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:42,150
01:08.259
00:00.033
122
122e
DURAND Didier
BMW
DURAND Didier
BMW
FA 3
FA
3
3:40,009
01:06.118
00:00.716
123
123e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,609
01:10.718
00:02.459
123
123e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
3:40,329
01:06.438
00:00.320
124
124e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 1
A
1
3:47,623
01:13.732
00:03.014
124
124e
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N
2
3:42,117
01:08.226
00:01.788
125
125e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,728
01:13.837
00:00.105
125
125e
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:42,150
01:08.259
00:00.033
126
126e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,484
01:14.593
00:00.756
126
126e
BERARD David
Renault Clio Rs
BERARD David
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:44,560
01:10.669
00:02.410
127
127e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:49,632
01:15.741
00:01.148
127
127e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,609
01:10.718
00:00.049
128
128e
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:50,293
01:16.402
00:00.661
128
128e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 1
A
1
3:47,623
01:13.732
00:03.014
129
129e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
3:53,312
01:19.421
00:03.019
129
129e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,728
01:13.837
00:00.105
130
130e
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:56,084
01:22.193
00:02.772
130
130e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,484
01:14.593
00:00.756
131
131e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:56,245
01:22.354
00:00.161
131
131e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:49,632
01:15.741
00:01.148
132
132e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,208
01:32.317
00:09.963
132
132e
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:50,293
01:16.402
00:00.661
133e
133
133e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
3:51,179
01:17.288
00:00.886
134e
134
134e
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:56,084
01:22.193
00:04.905
135e
135
135e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:56,245
01:22.354
00:00.161
136e
136
136e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:02,561
01:28.670
00:06.316
137e
137
137e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,208
01:32.317
00:03.647
138e
138
138e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
4:08,672
01:34.781
00:02.464
139e
139
139e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
5:00,000
02:26.109
00:51.328
140e
140
140e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
5:00,000
02:26.109