36ème Course de Cote de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
14 et 15 Avril 2007
36ème Course de Cote de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
14 et 15 Avril 2007
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
127 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,471
1
1er
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,471
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,697
00:00.226
00:00.226
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,697
00:00.226
00:00.226
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,147
00:00.676
00:00.450
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,147
00:00.676
00:00.450
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,126
00:01.655
00:00.979
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,126
00:01.655
00:00.979
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,510
00:02.039
00:00.384
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,510
00:02.039
00:00.384
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,453
00:02.982
00:00.943
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,453
00:02.982
00:00.943
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:38,706
00:06.235
00:03.253
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:38,706
00:06.235
00:03.253
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,740
00:07.269
00:01.034
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,740
00:07.269
00:01.034
9
9e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:40,244
00:07.773
00:00.504
9
9e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:40,244
00:07.773
00:00.504
10
10e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:40,327
00:07.856
00:00.083
10
10e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:40,327
00:07.856
00:00.083
11
11e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:42,051
00:09.580
00:01.724
11
11e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:42,051
00:09.580
00:01.724
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,182
00:09.711
00:00.131
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,182
00:09.711
00:00.131
13
13e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,259
00:09.788
00:00.077
13
13e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,259
00:09.788
00:00.077
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,607
00:10.136
00:00.348
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,607
00:10.136
00:00.348
15
15e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,621
00:10.150
00:00.014
15
15e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,621
00:10.150
00:00.014
16
16e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
2:43,105
00:10.634
00:00.484
16
16e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
2:43,105
00:10.634
00:00.484
17
17e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,380
00:10.909
00:00.275
17
17e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,380
00:10.909
00:00.275
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:44,095
00:11.624
00:00.715
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:44,095
00:11.624
00:00.715
19
19e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:44,421
00:11.950
00:00.326
19
19e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:44,421
00:11.950
00:00.326
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,950
00:12.479
00:00.529
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,950
00:12.479
00:00.529
21
21e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,449
00:14.978
00:02.499
21
21e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,449
00:14.978
00:02.499
22
22e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,904
00:15.433
00:00.455
22
22e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,904
00:15.433
00:00.455
23
23e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:48,446
00:15.975
00:00.542
23
23e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:48,446
00:15.975
00:00.542
24
24e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,503
00:16.032
00:00.057
24
24e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,503
00:16.032
00:00.057
25
25e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,657
00:16.186
00:00.154
25
25e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,657
00:16.186
00:00.154
26
26e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:50,063
00:17.592
00:01.406
26
26e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:50,063
00:17.592
00:01.406
27
27e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:52,124
00:19.653
00:02.061
27
27e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:52,124
00:19.653
00:02.061
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:52,559
00:20.088
00:00.435
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:52,559
00:20.088
00:00.435
29
29e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
2:52,608
00:20.137
00:00.049
29
29e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
2:52,608
00:20.137
00:00.049
30
30e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
DE 1
DE
1
2:53,639
00:21.168
00:01.031
30
30e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
DE 1
DE
1
2:53,639
00:21.168
00:01.031
31
31e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,810
00:21.339
00:00.171
31
31e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,810
00:21.339
00:00.171
32
32e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:55,886
00:23.415
00:02.076
32
32e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:55,886
00:23.415
00:02.076
33
33e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,965
00:23.494
00:00.079
33
33e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,965
00:23.494
00:00.079
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:56,975
00:24.504
00:01.010
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:56,975
00:24.504
00:01.010
35
35e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,908
00:26.437
00:01.933
35
35e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,908
00:26.437
00:01.933
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
2:59,690
00:27.219
00:00.782
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
2:59,690
00:27.219
00:00.782
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 4
FC
4
3:00,054
00:27.583
00:00.364
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 4
FC
4
3:00,054
00:27.583
00:00.364
38
38e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,281
00:27.810
00:00.227
38
38e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,281
00:27.810
00:00.227
39
39e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:00,814
00:28.343
00:00.533
39
39e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:00,814
00:28.343
00:00.533
40
40e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
3:03,020
00:30.549
00:02.206
40
40e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
3:03,020
00:30.549
00:02.206
41
41e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
A 4
A
4
3:03,158
00:30.687
00:00.138
41
41e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
A 4
A
4
3:03,158
00:30.687
00:00.138
42
42e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:03,555
00:31.084
00:00.397
42
42e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:03,555
00:31.084
00:00.397
43
43e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
DE 1
DE
1
3:03,907
00:31.436
00:00.352
43
43e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
DE 1
DE
1
3:03,907
00:31.436
00:00.352
44
44e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,033
00:31.562
00:00.126
44
44e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,033
00:31.562
00:00.126
45
45e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,162
00:31.691
00:00.129
45
45e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,162
00:31.691
00:00.129
46
46e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:04,453
00:31.982
00:00.291
46
46e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:04,453
00:31.982
00:00.291
47
47e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:05,365
00:32.894
00:00.912
47
47e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:05,365
00:32.894
00:00.912
48
48e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 4
DE
4
3:06,376
00:33.905
00:01.011
48
48e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 4
DE
4
3:06,376
00:33.905
00:01.011
49
49e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,678
00:34.207
00:00.302
49
49e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,678
00:34.207
00:00.302
50
50e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,685
00:34.214
00:00.007
50
50e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,685
00:34.214
00:00.007
51
51e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:07,946
00:35.475
00:01.261
51
51e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:07,946
00:35.475
00:01.261
52
52e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:08,229
00:35.758
00:00.283
52
52e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:08,229
00:35.758
00:00.283
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,980
00:36.509
00:00.751
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,980
00:36.509
00:00.751
54
54e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,132
00:36.661
00:00.152
54
54e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,132
00:36.661
00:00.152
55
55e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:09,274
00:36.803
00:00.142
55
55e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:09,274
00:36.803
00:00.142
56
56e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
FC 2
FC
2
3:10,180
00:37.709
00:00.906
56
56e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
FC 2
FC
2
3:10,180
00:37.709
00:00.906
57
57e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:10,303
00:37.832
00:00.123
57
57e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:10,303
00:37.832
00:00.123
58
58e
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:10,347
00:37.876
00:00.044
58
58e
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:10,347
00:37.876
00:00.044
59
59e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,932
00:38.461
00:00.585
59
59e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,932
00:38.461
00:00.585
60
60e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
GT 2
GT
2
3:10,966
00:38.495
00:00.034
60
60e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
GT 2
GT
2
3:10,966
00:38.495
00:00.034
61
61e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
DE 2
DE
2
3:11,092
00:38.621
00:00.126
61
61e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
DE 2
DE
2
3:11,092
00:38.621
00:00.126
62
62e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:11,254
00:38.783
00:00.162
62
62e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:11,254
00:38.783
00:00.162
63
63e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,054
00:39.583
00:00.800
63
63e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,054
00:39.583
00:00.800
64
64e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,413
00:39.942
00:00.359
64
64e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,413
00:39.942
00:00.359
65
65e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
FC 2
FC
2
3:13,732
00:41.261
00:01.319
65
65e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
FC 2
FC
2
3:13,732
00:41.261
00:01.319
66
66e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,744
00:41.273
00:00.012
66
66e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,744
00:41.273
00:00.012
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,222
00:41.751
00:00.478
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,222
00:41.751
00:00.478
68
68e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
3:14,494
00:42.023
00:00.272
68
68e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
3:14,494
00:42.023
00:00.272
69
69e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:14,584
00:42.113
00:00.090
69
69e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:14,584
00:42.113
00:00.090
70
70e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:15,034
00:42.563
00:00.450
70
70e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:15,034
00:42.563
00:00.450
71
71e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:15,177
00:42.706
00:00.143
71
71e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:15,177
00:42.706
00:00.143
72
72e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:16,195
00:43.724
00:01.018
72
72e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:16,195
00:43.724
00:01.018
73
73e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:16,801
00:44.330
00:00.606
73
73e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:16,801
00:44.330
00:00.606
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:17,109
00:44.638
00:00.308
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:17,109
00:44.638
00:00.308
75
75e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:17,309
00:44.838
00:00.200
75
75e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:17,309
00:44.838
00:00.200
76
76e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:17,429
00:44.958
00:00.120
76
76e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:17,429
00:44.958
00:00.120
77
77e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:17,662
00:45.191
00:00.233
77
77e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:17,662
00:45.191
00:00.233
78
78e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:17,961
00:45.490
00:00.299
78
78e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:17,961
00:45.490
00:00.299
79
79e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:18,424
00:45.953
00:00.463
79
79e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:18,424
00:45.953
00:00.463
80
80e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
FC 3
FC
3
3:18,777
00:46.306
00:00.353
80
80e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
FC 3
FC
3
3:18,777
00:46.306
00:00.353
81
81e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:19,411
00:46.940
00:00.634
81
81e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:19,411
00:46.940
00:00.634
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:19,910
00:47.439
00:00.499
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:19,910
00:47.439
00:00.499
83
83e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:20,437
00:47.966
00:00.527
83
83e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:20,437
00:47.966
00:00.527
84
84e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:21,459
00:48.988
00:01.022
84
84e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:21,459
00:48.988
00:01.022
85
85e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
3:22,809
00:50.338
00:01.350
85
85e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
3:22,809
00:50.338
00:01.350
86
86e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
N 3
N
3
3:23,371
00:50.900
00:00.562
86
86e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
N 3
N
3
3:23,371
00:50.900
00:00.562
87
87e
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
DE 2
DE
2
3:23,481
00:51.010
00:00.110
87
87e
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
DE 2
DE
2
3:23,481
00:51.010
00:00.110
88
88e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,804
00:52.333
00:01.323
88
88e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,804
00:52.333
00:01.323
89
89e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:25,668
00:53.197
00:00.864
89
89e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:25,668
00:53.197
00:00.864
90
90e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:25,957
00:53.486
00:00.289
90
90e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:25,957
00:53.486
00:00.289
91
91e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:26,072
00:53.601
00:00.115
91
91e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:26,072
00:53.601
00:00.115
92
92e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:26,461
00:53.990
00:00.389
92
92e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:26,461
00:53.990
00:00.389
93
93e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:26,472
00:54.001
00:00.011
93
93e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:26,472
00:54.001
00:00.011
94
94e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:26,576
00:54.105
00:00.104
94
94e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:26,576
00:54.105
00:00.104
95
95e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:27,300
00:54.829
00:00.724
95
95e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:27,300
00:54.829
00:00.724
96
96e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:27,459
00:54.988
00:00.159
96
96e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:27,459
00:54.988
00:00.159
97
97e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:27,881
00:55.410
00:00.422
97
97e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:27,881
00:55.410
00:00.422
98
98e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:27,920
00:55.449
00:00.039
98
98e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:27,920
00:55.449
00:00.039
99
99e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:28,614
00:56.143
00:00.694
99
99e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:28,614
00:56.143
00:00.694
100
100e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:29,402
00:56.931
00:00.788
100
100e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:29,402
00:56.931
00:00.788
101
101e
GERARD François
Honda Civic
GERARD François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,702
00:57.231
00:00.300
101
101e
GERARD François
Honda Civic
GERARD François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,702
00:57.231
00:00.300
102
102e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:30,199
00:57.728
00:00.497
102
102e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:30,199
00:57.728
00:00.497
103
103e
DURAND Didier
BMW
DURAND Didier
BMW
FA 3
FA
3
3:30,872
00:58.401
00:00.673
103
103e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:30,578
00:58.107
00:00.379
104
104e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:32,537
01:00.066
00:01.665
104
104e
DURAND Didier
BMW
DURAND Didier
BMW
FA 3
FA
3
3:30,872
00:58.401
00:00.294
105
105e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:34,029
01:01.558
00:01.492
105
105e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:32,537
01:00.066
00:01.665
106
106e
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,130
01:01.659
00:00.101
106
106e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:34,029
01:01.558
00:01.492
107
107e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:34,204
01:01.733
00:00.074
107
107e
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,130
01:01.659
00:00.101
108
108e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,166
01:03.695
00:01.962
108
108e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:34,204
01:01.733
00:00.074
109
109e
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:37,141
01:04.670
00:00.975
109
109e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,166
01:03.695
00:01.962
110
110e
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N
2
3:38,180
01:05.709
00:01.039
110
110e
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:37,141
01:04.670
00:00.975
111
111e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
3:38,322
01:05.851
00:00.142
111
111e
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N
2
3:38,180
01:05.709
00:01.039
112
112e
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,979
01:06.508
00:00.657
112
112e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
3:38,322
01:05.851
00:00.142
113
113e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:39,059
01:06.588
00:00.080
113
113e
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,979
01:06.508
00:00.657
114
114e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:40,200
01:07.729
00:01.141
114
114e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:39,059
01:06.588
00:00.080
115
115e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,284
01:08.813
00:01.084
115
115e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:40,200
01:07.729
00:01.141
116
116e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:45,795
01:13.324
00:04.511
116
116e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,284
01:08.813
00:01.084
117
117e
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:46,823
01:14.352
00:01.028
117
117e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:45,795
01:13.324
00:04.511
118
118e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:47,325
01:14.854
00:00.502
118
118e
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:46,823
01:14.352
00:01.028
119
119e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 1
A
1
3:48,502
01:16.031
00:01.177
119
119e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:47,325
01:14.854
00:00.502
120
120e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,590
01:16.119
00:00.088
120
120e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 1
A
1
3:48,502
01:16.031
00:01.177
121
121e
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:49,350
01:16.879
00:00.760
121
121e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,590
01:16.119
00:00.088
122
122e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:50,024
01:17.553
00:00.674
122
122e
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:49,350
01:16.879
00:00.760
123
123e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:53,796
01:21.325
00:03.772
123
123e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:50,024
01:17.553
00:00.674
124
124e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
3:58,420
01:25.949
00:04.624
124
124e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:53,796
01:21.325
00:03.772
125
125e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
3:59,250
01:26.779
00:00.830
125
125e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
3:58,420
01:25.949
00:04.624
126
126e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,973
01:28.502
00:01.723
126
126e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
3:59,250
01:26.779
00:00.830
127e
127
127e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,973
01:28.502
00:01.723