36ème Course de Cote de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
14 et 15 Avril 2007
36ème Course de Cote de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
14 et 15 Avril 2007
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
133 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,523
1
1er
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,471
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,059
00:00.536
00:00.536
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,697
00:00.226
00:00.226
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,065
00:00.542
00:00.006
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,147
00:00.676
00:00.450
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,119
00:01.596
00:01.054
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,126
00:01.655
00:00.979
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,137
00:01.614
00:00.018
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,510
00:02.039
00:00.384
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,631
00:02.108
00:00.494
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,119
00:02.648
00:00.609
7
7e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,375
00:05.852
00:03.744
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:38,706
00:06.235
00:03.587
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:40,037
00:06.514
00:00.662
8
8e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,375
00:06.904
00:00.669
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:40,557
00:07.034
00:00.520
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,740
00:07.269
00:00.365
10
10e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:40,822
00:07.299
00:00.265
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:40,244
00:07.773
00:00.504
11
11e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,079
00:07.556
00:00.257
11
11e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:40,327
00:07.856
00:00.083
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,446
00:07.923
00:00.367
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,446
00:08.975
00:01.119
13
13e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,629
00:08.106
00:00.183
13
13e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,629
00:09.158
00:00.183
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:42,592
00:09.069
00:00.963
14
14e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,259
00:09.788
00:00.630
15
15e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,725
00:10.202
00:01.133
15
15e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:42,592
00:10.121
00:00.333
16
16e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,188
00:10.665
00:00.463
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,607
00:10.136
00:00.015
17
17e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,292
00:11.769
00:01.104
17
17e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,621
00:10.150
00:00.014
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:45,373
00:11.850
00:00.081
18
18e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
2:43,105
00:10.634
00:00.484
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,406
00:12.883
00:01.033
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:44,095
00:11.624
00:00.990
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,723
00:13.200
00:00.317
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,188
00:11.717
00:00.093
21
21e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
2:47,549
00:14.026
00:00.826
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,406
00:13.935
00:02.218
22
22e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,993
00:14.470
00:00.444
22
22e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,449
00:14.978
00:01.043
23
23e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:49,296
00:15.773
00:01.303
23
23e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,904
00:15.433
00:00.455
24
24e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:50,218
00:16.695
00:00.922
24
24e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,993
00:15.522
00:00.089
25
25e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:51,770
00:18.247
00:01.552
25
25e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:48,446
00:15.975
00:00.453
26
26e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:51,832
00:18.309
00:00.062
26
26e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:50,063
00:17.592
00:01.617
27
27e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:51,905
00:18.382
00:00.073
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:51,832
00:19.361
00:01.769
28
28e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:51,941
00:18.418
00:00.036
28
28e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:51,941
00:19.470
00:00.109
29
29e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:51,996
00:18.473
00:00.055
29
29e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:51,996
00:19.525
00:00.055
30
30e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
DE 1
DE
1
2:53,063
00:19.540
00:01.067
30
30e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
2:52,608
00:20.137
00:00.612
31
31e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,501
00:19.978
00:00.438
31
31e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
DE 1
DE
1
2:53,063
00:20.592
00:00.455
32
32e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:53,612
00:20.089
00:00.111
32
32e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,501
00:21.030
00:00.438
33
33e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:58,245
00:24.722
00:04.633
33
33e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:53,612
00:21.141
00:00.111
34
34e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:58,640
00:25.117
00:00.395
34
34e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,965
00:23.494
00:02.353
35
35e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,031
00:25.508
00:00.391
35
35e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:56,975
00:24.504
00:01.010
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
3:00,846
00:27.323
00:01.815
36
36e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,908
00:26.437
00:01.933
37
37e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
DE 1
DE
1
3:01,183
00:27.660
00:00.337
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
2:59,690
00:27.219
00:00.782
38
38e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 4
DE
4
3:01,684
00:28.161
00:00.501
38
38e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 4
FC
4
3:00,054
00:27.583
00:00.364
39
39e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
3:02,588
00:29.065
00:00.904
39
39e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,281
00:27.810
00:00.227
40
40e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
3:03,307
00:29.784
00:00.719
40
40e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
DE 1
DE
1
3:01,183
00:28.712
00:00.902
41
41e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
A 4
A
4
3:03,424
00:29.901
00:00.117
41
41e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 4
DE
4
3:01,684
00:29.213
00:00.501
42
42e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:03,989
00:30.466
00:00.565
42
42e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
3:02,588
00:30.117
00:00.904
43
43e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,264
00:30.741
00:00.275
43
43e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
A 4
A
4
3:03,158
00:30.687
00:00.570
44
44e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
GT 2
GT
2
3:05,329
00:31.806
00:01.065
44
44e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
3:03,307
00:30.836
00:00.149
45
45e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:05,453
00:31.930
00:00.124
45
45e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:03,555
00:31.084
00:00.248
46
46e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
DE 2
DE
2
3:05,755
00:32.232
00:00.302
46
46e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:03,989
00:31.518
00:00.434
47
47e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,487
00:32.964
00:00.732
47
47e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,033
00:31.562
00:00.044
48
48e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,614
00:33.091
00:00.127
48
48e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,162
00:31.691
00:00.129
49
49e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:06,633
00:33.110
00:00.019
49
49e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:05,365
00:32.894
00:01.203
50
50e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,817
00:34.294
00:01.184
50
50e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
DE 2
DE
2
3:05,755
00:33.284
00:00.390
51
51e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,841
00:34.318
00:00.024
51
51e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,614
00:34.143
00:00.859
52
52e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,187
00:34.664
00:00.346
52
52e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:06,633
00:34.162
00:00.019
53
53e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
FC 2
FC
2
3:08,442
00:34.919
00:00.255
53
53e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,678
00:34.207
00:00.045
54
54e
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:08,614
00:35.091
00:00.172
54
54e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,817
00:35.346
00:01.139
55
55e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:08,766
00:35.243
00:00.152
55
55e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,841
00:35.370
00:00.024
56
56e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:08,904
00:35.381
00:00.138
56
56e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:07,946
00:35.475
00:00.105
57
57e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,205
00:35.682
00:00.301
57
57e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,187
00:35.716
00:00.241
58
58e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:09,613
00:36.090
00:00.408
58
58e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:08,229
00:35.758
00:00.042
59
59e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:10,384
00:36.861
00:00.771
59
59e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
FC 2
FC
2
3:08,442
00:35.971
00:00.213
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:10,437
00:36.914
00:00.053
60
60e
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:08,614
00:36.143
00:00.172
61
61e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:10,439
00:36.916
00:00.002
61
61e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,753
00:36.282
00:00.139
62
62e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,160
00:37.637
00:00.721
62
62e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:08,904
00:36.433
00:00.151
63
63e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,434
00:37.911
00:00.274
63
63e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,132
00:36.661
00:00.228
64
64e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:11,676
00:38.153
00:00.242
64
64e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:09,274
00:36.803
00:00.142
65
65e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,758
00:38.235
00:00.082
65
65e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:09,498
00:37.027
00:00.224
66
66e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,810
00:38.287
00:00.052
66
66e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:10,437
00:37.966
00:00.939
67
67e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:11,936
00:38.413
00:00.126
67
67e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:10,439
00:37.968
00:00.002
68
68e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:12,520
00:38.997
00:00.584
68
68e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,160
00:38.689
00:00.721
69
69e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,564
00:39.041
00:00.044
69
69e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:11,254
00:38.783
00:00.094
70
70e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,963
00:39.440
00:00.399
70
70e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,758
00:39.287
00:00.504
71
71e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,965
00:40.442
00:01.002
71
71e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,413
00:39.942
00:00.655
72
72e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:14,003
00:40.480
00:00.038
72
72e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,963
00:40.492
00:00.550
73
73e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
FC 2
FC
2
3:14,419
00:40.896
00:00.416
73
73e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
FC 2
FC
2
3:13,732
00:41.261
00:00.769
74
74e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:15,408
00:41.885
00:00.989
74
74e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,744
00:41.273
00:00.012
75
75e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:16,222
00:42.699
00:00.814
75
75e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:14,003
00:41.532
00:00.259
76
76e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:16,562
00:43.039
00:00.340
76
76e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
3:14,494
00:42.023
00:00.491
77
77e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:17,637
00:44.114
00:01.075
77
77e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:15,177
00:42.706
00:00.683
78
78e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:17,766
00:44.243
00:00.129
78
78e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:16,195
00:43.724
00:01.018
79
79e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
3:17,811
00:44.288
00:00.045
79
79e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:16,222
00:43.751
00:00.027
80
80e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:17,935
00:44.412
00:00.124
80
80e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:16,562
00:44.091
00:00.340
81
81e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:18,419
00:44.896
00:00.484
81
81e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:17,637
00:45.166
00:01.075
82
82e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:18,684
00:45.161
00:00.265
82
82e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:17,662
00:45.191
00:00.025
83
83e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
3:19,578
00:46.055
00:00.894
83
83e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:17,766
00:45.295
00:00.104
84
84e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
FC 3
FC
3
3:19,913
00:46.390
00:00.335
84
84e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:17,935
00:45.464
00:00.169
85
85e
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
DE 2
DE
2
3:20,669
00:47.146
00:00.756
85
85e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:18,419
00:45.948
00:00.484
86
86e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:20,675
00:47.152
00:00.006
86
86e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:18,684
00:46.213
00:00.265
87
87e
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:21,281
00:47.758
00:00.606
87
87e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
FC 3
FC
3
3:18,777
00:46.306
00:00.093
88
88e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:21,975
00:48.452
00:00.694
88
88e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
3:19,578
00:47.107
00:00.801
89
89e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:22,032
00:48.509
00:00.057
89
89e
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:19,979
00:47.508
00:00.401
90
90e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:22,521
00:48.998
00:00.489
90
90e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:20,437
00:47.966
00:00.458
91
91e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:22,631
00:49.108
00:00.110
91
91e
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
DE 2
DE
2
3:20,669
00:48.198
00:00.232
92
92e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:23,153
00:49.630
00:00.522
92
92e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:21,975
00:49.504
00:01.306
93
93e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
3:23,236
00:49.713
00:00.083
93
93e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:22,032
00:49.561
00:00.057
94
94e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:23,766
00:50.243
00:00.530
94
94e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:22,521
00:50.050
00:00.489
95
95e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:24,697
00:51.174
00:00.931
95
95e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:23,153
00:50.682
00:00.632
96
96e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:24,750
00:51.227
00:00.053
96
96e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
3:23,236
00:50.765
00:00.083
97
97e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
N 3
N
3
3:24,883
00:51.360
00:00.133
97
97e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
N 3
N
3
3:23,371
00:50.900
00:00.135
98
98e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:26,847
00:53.324
00:01.964
98
98e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:23,766
00:51.295
00:00.395
99
99e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:26,993
00:53.470
00:00.146
99
99e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:24,697
00:52.226
00:00.931
100
100e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:27,389
00:53.866
00:00.396
100
100e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:24,750
00:52.279
00:00.053
101
101e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:27,740
00:54.217
00:00.351
101
101e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:25,957
00:53.486
00:01.207
102
102e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:27,927
00:54.404
00:00.187
102
102e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:26,472
00:54.001
00:00.515
103
103e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:28,278
00:54.755
00:00.351
103
103e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:26,576
00:54.105
00:00.104
104
104e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:28,570
00:55.047
00:00.292
104
104e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:26,847
00:54.376
00:00.271
105
105e
GERARD François
Honda Civic
GERARD François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:30,662
00:57.139
00:02.092
105
105e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:26,993
00:54.522
00:00.146
106
106e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:32,538
00:59.015
00:01.876
106
106e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:27,459
00:54.988
00:00.466
107
107e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:33,293
00:59.770
00:00.755
107
107e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:27,740
00:55.269
00:00.281
108
108e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
3:34,326
01:00.803
00:01.033
108
108e
GERARD François
Honda Civic
GERARD François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,702
00:57.231
00:01.962
109
109e
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,798
01:01.275
00:00.472
109
109e
DURAND Didier
BMW
DURAND Didier
BMW
FA 3
FA
3
3:30,872
00:58.401
00:01.170
110
110e
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:35,258
01:01.735
00:00.460
110
110e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:32,537
01:00.066
00:01.665
111
111e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:35,791
01:02.268
00:00.533
111
111e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:32,538
01:00.067
00:00.001
112
112e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
3:36,210
01:02.687
00:00.419
112
112e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:34,029
01:01.558
00:01.491
113
113e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:36,348
01:02.825
00:00.138
113
113e
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,130
01:01.659
00:00.101
114
114e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:36,476
01:02.953
00:00.128
114
114e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
3:34,326
01:01.855
00:00.196
115
115e
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N
2
3:38,310
01:04.787
00:01.834
115
115e
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,798
01:02.327
00:00.472
116
116e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,799
01:07.276
00:02.489
116
116e
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:35,258
01:02.787
00:00.460
117
117e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:41,446
01:07.923
00:00.647
117
117e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:35,791
01:03.320
00:00.533
118
118e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,621
01:08.098
00:00.175
118
118e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
3:36,210
01:03.739
00:00.419
119
119e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:46,795
01:13.272
00:05.174
119
119e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:36,476
01:04.005
00:00.266
120
120e
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:47,365
01:13.842
00:00.570
120
120e
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N
2
3:38,180
01:05.709
00:01.704
121
121e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 1
A
1
3:47,566
01:14.043
00:00.201
121
121e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:39,059
01:06.588
00:00.879
122
122e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:47,613
01:14.090
00:00.047
122
122e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,799
01:08.328
00:01.740
123
123e
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:48,723
01:15.200
00:01.110
123
123e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,284
01:08.813
00:00.485
124
124e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:49,205
01:15.682
00:00.482
124
124e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:41,446
01:08.975
00:00.162
125
125e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,935
01:25.412
00:09.730
125
125e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:46,795
01:14.324
00:05.349
126
126e
DURAND Didier
BMW
DURAND Didier
BMW
FA 3
FA
3
4:15,527
01:42.004
00:16.592
126
126e
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:46,823
01:14.352
00:00.028
127e
127
127e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 1
A
1
3:47,566
01:15.095
00:00.743
128e
128
128e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:47,613
01:15.142
00:00.047
129e
129
129e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,590
01:16.119
00:00.977
130e
130
130e
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:48,723
01:16.252
00:00.133
131e
131
131e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
3:58,420
01:25.949
00:09.697
132e
132
132e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,935
01:26.464
00:00.515
133e
133
133e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
3:59,250
01:26.779
00:00.315