36ème Course de Cote de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
14 et 15 Avril 2007
36ème Course de Cote de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
14 et 15 Avril 2007
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
133 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:30,729
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:30,729
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:30,939
00:00.210
00:00.210
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:30,939
00:00.210
00:00.210
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
DE 6
DE
6
2:31,632
00:00.903
00:00.693
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96
DE 6
DE
6
2:31,632
00:00.903
00:00.693
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,998
00:02.269
00:01.366
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,998
00:02.269
00:01.366
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,778
00:05.049
00:02.780
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,126
00:03.397
00:01.128
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,341
00:05.612
00:00.563
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,119
00:04.390
00:00.993
7
7e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,072
00:07.343
00:01.731
7
7e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,072
00:07.343
00:02.953
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:38,994
00:08.265
00:00.922
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,150
00:07.421
00:00.078
9
9e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:39,137
00:08.408
00:00.143
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:38,706
00:07.977
00:00.556
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,778
00:09.049
00:00.641
10
10e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:39,137
00:08.408
00:00.431
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,944
00:09.215
00:00.166
11
11e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,375
00:08.646
00:00.238
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,348
00:10.619
00:01.404
12
12e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,778
00:09.049
00:00.403
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,504
00:10.775
00:00.156
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,944
00:09.215
00:00.166
14
14e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,570
00:10.841
00:00.066
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,348
00:10.619
00:01.404
15
15e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,045
00:12.316
00:01.475
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,446
00:10.717
00:00.098
16
16e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:43,279
00:12.550
00:00.234
16
16e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,570
00:10.841
00:00.124
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,730
00:13.001
00:00.451
17
17e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,259
00:11.530
00:00.689
18
18e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
2:44,447
00:13.718
00:00.717
18
18e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,607
00:11.878
00:00.348
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,376
00:16.647
00:02.929
19
19e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
2:43,105
00:12.376
00:00.498
20
20e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:47,495
00:16.766
00:00.119
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:43,279
00:12.550
00:00.174
21
21e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:48,199
00:17.470
00:00.704
21
21e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,406
00:15.677
00:03.127
22
22e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,763
00:18.034
00:00.564
22
22e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,449
00:16.720
00:01.043
23
23e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:49,113
00:18.384
00:00.350
23
23e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:47,495
00:16.766
00:00.046
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:50,706
00:19.977
00:01.593
24
24e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,904
00:17.175
00:00.409
25
25e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:51,165
00:20.436
00:00.459
25
25e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,993
00:17.264
00:00.089
26
26e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,378
00:21.649
00:01.213
26
26e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:48,199
00:17.470
00:00.206
27
27e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:52,521
00:21.792
00:00.143
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:49,113
00:18.384
00:00.914
28
28e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:52,558
00:21.829
00:00.037
28
28e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:50,706
00:19.977
00:01.593
29
29e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
DE 1
DE
1
2:53,643
00:22.914
00:01.085
29
29e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:51,165
00:20.436
00:00.459
30
30e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,961
00:25.232
00:02.318
30
30e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:52,521
00:21.792
00:01.356
31
31e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:57,370
00:26.641
00:01.409
31
31e
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
ZERAFA Steeve
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:52,558
00:21.829
00:00.037
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,077
00:28.348
00:01.707
32
32e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
2:52,608
00:21.879
00:00.050
33
33e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,934
00:29.205
00:00.857
33
33e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara
DE 1
DE
1
2:53,063
00:22.334
00:00.455
34
34e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
3:00,094
00:29.365
00:00.160
34
34e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,961
00:25.232
00:02.898
35
35e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
3:00,992
00:30.263
00:00.898
35
35e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:56,975
00:26.246
00:01.014
36
36e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
DE 2
DE
2
3:02,111
00:31.382
00:01.119
36
36e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,908
00:28.179
00:01.933
37
37e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
A 4
A
4
3:02,122
00:31.393
00:00.011
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,077
00:28.348
00:00.169
38
38e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 4
FC
4
3:02,639
00:31.910
00:00.517
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
2:59,690
00:28.961
00:00.613
39
39e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:03,695
00:32.966
00:01.056
39
39e
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
LHERMET Roger
Scora Amd
FC 4
FC
4
3:00,054
00:29.325
00:00.364
40
40e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,780
00:34.051
00:01.085
40
40e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
3:00,094
00:29.365
00:00.040
41
41e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,877
00:34.148
00:00.097
41
41e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
3:00,992
00:30.263
00:00.898
42
42e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:05,384
00:34.655
00:00.507
42
42e
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
MAYER Alain
Martini MK14
DE 1
DE
1
3:01,183
00:30.454
00:00.191
43
43e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:05,962
00:35.233
00:00.578
43
43e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 4
DE
4
3:01,684
00:30.955
00:00.501
44
44e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,065
00:35.336
00:00.103
44
44e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90d
DE 2
DE
2
3:02,111
00:31.382
00:00.427
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
3:06,105
00:35.376
00:00.040
45
45e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4 ST
A 4
A
4
3:02,122
00:31.393
00:00.011
46
46e
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:06,791
00:36.062
00:00.686
46
46e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:03,555
00:32.826
00:01.433
47
47e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:07,517
00:36.788
00:00.726
47
47e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:03,695
00:32.966
00:00.140
48
48e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
FC 2
FC
2
3:08,114
00:37.385
00:00.597
48
48e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:03,989
00:33.260
00:00.294
49
49e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,706
00:37.977
00:00.592
49
49e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,033
00:33.304
00:00.044
50
50e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,127
00:38.398
00:00.421
50
50e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,162
00:33.433
00:00.129
51
51e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:09,281
00:38.552
00:00.154
51
51e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:05,365
00:34.636
00:01.203
52
52e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,991
00:39.262
00:00.710
52
52e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:05,384
00:34.655
00:00.019
53
53e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,126
00:40.397
00:01.135
53
53e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:05,962
00:35.233
00:00.578
54
54e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:11,277
00:40.548
00:00.151
54
54e
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
ASTIER Christian
Citroën Xsara Vts
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,678
00:35.949
00:00.716
55
55e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,699
00:40.970
00:00.422
55
55e
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
Prm Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:06,791
00:36.062
00:00.113
56
56e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:11,877
00:41.148
00:00.178
56
56e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4tc
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,841
00:37.112
00:01.050
57
57e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,898
00:41.169
00:00.021
57
57e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:07,946
00:37.217
00:00.105
58
58e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:12,774
00:42.045
00:00.876
58
58e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
CARIFI Dominique
Simca Cg
FC 2
FC
2
3:08,114
00:37.385
00:00.168
59
59e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,125
00:42.396
00:00.351
59
59e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 911
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,187
00:37.458
00:00.073
60
60e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
FC 2
FC
2
3:13,379
00:42.650
00:00.254
60
60e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:08,229
00:37.500
00:00.042
61
61e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:13,644
00:42.915
00:00.265
61
61e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,753
00:38.024
00:00.524
62
62e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:15,197
00:44.468
00:01.553
62
62e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:08,904
00:38.175
00:00.151
63
63e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:15,253
00:44.524
00:00.056
63
63e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,127
00:38.398
00:00.223
64
64e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:15,408
00:44.679
00:00.155
64
64e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:09,274
00:38.545
00:00.147
65
65e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:15,791
00:45.062
00:00.383
65
65e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:09,498
00:38.769
00:00.224
66
66e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
FC 3
FC
3
3:17,377
00:46.648
00:01.586
66
66e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,991
00:39.262
00:00.493
67
67e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:17,478
00:46.749
00:00.101
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:10,437
00:39.708
00:00.446
68
68e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:17,697
00:46.968
00:00.219
68
68e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:10,439
00:39.710
00:00.002
69
69e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
3:17,703
00:46.974
00:00.006
69
69e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:11,254
00:40.525
00:00.815
70
70e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:17,891
00:47.162
00:00.188
70
70e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
JACQUOT Alain
Simca Jms
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,758
00:41.029
00:00.504
71
71e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:17,953
00:47.224
00:00.062
71
71e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:11,877
00:41.148
00:00.119
72
72e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,088
00:47.359
00:00.135
72
72e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:12,413
00:41.684
00:00.536
73
73e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:18,518
00:47.789
00:00.430
73
73e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Simca 1000
FC 2
FC
2
3:13,379
00:42.650
00:00.966
74
74e
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:19,036
00:48.307
00:00.518
74
74e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,744
00:43.015
00:00.365
75
75e
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
DE 2
DE
2
3:19,056
00:48.327
00:00.020
75
75e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:14,003
00:43.274
00:00.259
76
76e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:19,766
00:49.037
00:00.710
76
76e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
3:14,494
00:43.765
00:00.491
77
77e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:21,526
00:50.797
00:01.760
77
77e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:15,177
00:44.448
00:00.683
78
78e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:22,423
00:51.694
00:00.897
78
78e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:15,791
00:45.062
00:00.614
79
79e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Tatuus Fr
DE 3
DE
3
3:22,607
00:51.878
00:00.184
79
79e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:16,195
00:45.466
00:00.404
80
80e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:22,719
00:51.990
00:00.112
80
80e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
3:16,222
00:45.493
00:00.027
81
81e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:22,869
00:52.140
00:00.150
81
81e
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
LEBGHIL Frédéric
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:16,562
00:45.833
00:00.340
82
82e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:24,054
00:53.325
00:01.185
82
82e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
BARDIN Patrick
Opel
FC 3
FC
3
3:17,377
00:46.648
00:00.815
83
83e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,261
00:53.532
00:00.207
83
83e
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CAMBON Francis
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:17,637
00:46.908
00:00.260
84
84e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:24,570
00:53.841
00:00.309
84
84e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra
N 3
N
3
3:17,662
00:46.933
00:00.025
85
85e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,771
00:54.042
00:00.201
85
85e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
3:17,703
00:46.974
00:00.041
86
86e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:25,682
00:54.953
00:00.911
86
86e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:17,891
00:47.162
00:00.188
87
87e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,283
00:55.554
00:00.601
87
87e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:17,935
00:47.206
00:00.044
88
88e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:26,704
00:55.975
00:00.421
88
88e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:18,684
00:47.955
00:00.749
89
89e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:27,009
00:56.280
00:00.305
89
89e
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:19,036
00:48.307
00:00.352
90
90e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
3:27,101
00:56.372
00:00.092
90
90e
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
BARRET Erve
Renault Fior 95
DE 2
DE
2
3:19,056
00:48.327
00:00.020
91
91e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
N 3
N
3
3:27,456
00:56.727
00:00.355
91
91e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:20,437
00:49.708
00:01.381
92
92e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:28,687
00:57.958
00:01.231
92
92e
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frédéric
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:21,526
00:50.797
00:01.089
93
93e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:28,718
00:57.989
00:00.031
93
93e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:21,975
00:51.246
00:00.449
94
94e
DURAND Didier
BMW
DURAND Didier
BMW
FA 3
FA
3
3:30,184
00:59.455
00:01.466
94
94e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:22,032
00:51.303
00:00.057
95
95e
GERARD François
Honda Civic
GERARD François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:30,212
00:59.483
00:00.028
95
95e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:22,521
00:51.792
00:00.489
96
96e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:31,481
01:00.752
00:01.269
96
96e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:22,869
00:52.140
00:00.348
97
97e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:31,502
01:00.773
00:00.021
97
97e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
3:23,236
00:52.507
00:00.367
98
98e
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:32,316
01:01.587
00:00.814
98
98e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
DEMARE Daniel
Honda integra
N 3
N
3
3:23,371
00:52.642
00:00.135
99
99e
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:34,015
01:03.286
00:01.699
99
99e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:23,766
00:53.037
00:00.395
100
100e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:35,346
01:04.617
00:01.331
100
100e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:24,054
00:53.325
00:00.288
101
101e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
3:35,754
01:05.025
00:00.408
101
101e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:24,570
00:53.841
00:00.516
102
102e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
3:35,767
01:05.038
00:00.013
102
102e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:24,697
00:53.968
00:00.127
103
103e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:35,773
01:05.044
00:00.006
103
103e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:25,682
00:54.953
00:00.985
104
104e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,177
01:05.448
00:00.404
104
104e
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CABANON Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:25,957
00:55.228
00:00.275
105
105e
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N
2
3:37,000
01:06.271
00:00.823
105
105e
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean Régis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:26,472
00:55.743
00:00.515
106
106e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:38,512
01:07.783
00:01.512
106
106e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:26,993
00:56.264
00:00.521
107
107e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:38,606
01:07.877
00:00.094
107
107e
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
CURSOUX Gilles
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:27,740
00:57.011
00:00.747
108
108e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:38,883
01:08.154
00:00.277
108
108e
GERARD François
Honda Civic
GERARD François
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,702
00:58.973
00:01.962
109
109e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,165
01:09.436
00:01.282
109
109e
DURAND Didier
BMW
DURAND Didier
BMW
FA 3
FA
3
3:30,184
00:59.455
00:00.482
110
110e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:42,926
01:12.197
00:02.761
110
110e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:31,481
01:00.752
00:01.297
111
111e
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:44,429
01:13.700
00:01.503
111
111e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:31,502
01:00.773
00:00.021
112
112e
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:45,095
01:14.366
00:00.666
112
112e
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
DUMAS Damien
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:32,316
01:01.587
00:00.814
113
113e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 1
A
1
3:47,854
01:17.125
00:02.759
113
113e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:32,538
01:01.809
00:00.222
114
114e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,240
01:17.511
00:00.386
114
114e
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
BRAHIC Laurent
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:34,015
01:03.286
00:01.477
115
115e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:49,489
01:18.760
00:01.249
115
115e
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
GIBELIN Bertrand
Simca rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,130
01:03.401
00:00.115
116
116e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:49,583
01:18.854
00:00.094
116
116e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
3:34,326
01:03.597
00:00.196
117
117e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,701
01:20.972
00:02.118
117
117e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
3:35,754
01:05.025
00:01.428
118
118e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
3:54,036
01:23.307
00:02.335
118
118e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:35,773
01:05.044
00:00.019
119e
119
119e
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
BASTET Roland
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:35,791
01:05.062
00:00.018
120e
120
120e
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
FORTE Hugues
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2
N
2
3:37,000
01:06.271
00:01.209
121e
121
121e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:38,512
01:07.783
00:01.512
122e
122
122e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
3:38,606
01:07.877
00:00.094
123e
123
123e
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELBREL Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:38,883
01:08.154
00:00.277
124e
124
124e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,165
01:09.436
00:01.282
125e
125
125e
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FERRER Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:44,429
01:13.700
00:04.264
126e
126
126e
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
REBOUL Richard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:45,095
01:14.366
00:00.666
127e
127
127e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:46,795
01:16.066
00:01.700
128e
128
128e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
CALISTRI Frédéric
Austin Mini
A 1
A
1
3:47,566
01:16.837
00:00.771
129e
129
129e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW 320
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:47,613
01:16.884
00:00.047
130e
130
130e
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOULC Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:48,590
01:17.861
00:00.977
131e
131
131e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,701
01:20.972
00:03.111
132e
132
132e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
3:54,036
01:23.307
00:02.335
133e
133
133e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
3:58,420
01:27.691
00:04.384