14ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
Asa Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
14ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
Asa Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:58,3
1
1er
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:58,3
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:00,2
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:00,2
00:01.9
00:01.9
3
3e
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:03,1
00:04.8
00:02.9
3
3e
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
JEZEQUEL André
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:03,1
00:04.8
00:02.9
4
4e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
3:03,7
00:05.4
00:00.6
4
4e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
3:03,7
00:05.4
00:00.6
5
5e
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:04,4
00:06.1
00:00.7
5
5e
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:04,4
00:06.1
00:00.7
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:04,6
00:06.3
00:00.2
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:04,6
00:06.3
00:00.2
7
7e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:05,7
00:07.4
00:01.1
7
7e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:05,7
00:07.4
00:01.1
8
8e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:05,9
00:07.6
00:00.2
8
8e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:05,9
00:07.6
00:00.2
9
9e
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:07,6
00:09.3
00:01.7
9
9e
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:07,6
00:09.3
00:01.7
10
10e
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:09,1
00:10.8
00:01.5
10
10e
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:09,1
00:10.8
00:01.5
11
11e
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:10,1
00:11.8
00:01.0
11
11e
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:10,1
00:11.8
00:01.0
12
12e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,1
00:12.8
00:01.0
12
12e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,1
00:12.8
00:01.0
13
13e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:12,4
00:14.1
00:01.3
13
13e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:12,4
00:14.1
00:01.3
14
14e
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,9
00:14.6
00:00.5
14
14e
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,9
00:14.6
00:00.5
15
15e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,1
00:14.8
00:00.2
15
15e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,1
00:14.8
00:00.2
16
16e
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,1
00:14.8
16
16e
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,1
00:14.8
17
17e
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:13,6
00:15.3
00:00.5
17
17e
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:13,6
00:15.3
00:00.5
18
18e
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:14,3
00:16.0
00:00.7
18
18e
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:14,3
00:16.0
00:00.7
19
19e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:14,5
00:16.2
00:00.2
19
19e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:14,5
00:16.2
00:00.2
20
20e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:15,0
00:16.7
00:00.5
20
20e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:15,0
00:16.7
00:00.5
21
21e
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
3:15,0
00:16.7
21
21e
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
3:15,0
00:16.7
22
22e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:16,9
00:18.6
00:01.9
22
22e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:16,9
00:18.6
00:01.9
23
23e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
3:18,3
00:20.0
00:01.4
23
23e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
3:18,3
00:20.0
00:01.4
24
24e
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:18,6
00:20.3
00:00.3
24
24e
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:18,6
00:20.3
00:00.3
25
25e
BRASSAC Alexandre
BRASSAC Rémy
Citroën Saxo
BRASSAC Alexandre
BRASSAC Rémy
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,9
00:20.6
00:00.3
25
25e
BRASSAC Alexandre
BRASSAC Rémy
Citroën Saxo
BRASSAC Alexandre
BRASSAC Rémy
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,9
00:20.6
00:00.3
26
26e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
3:19,1
00:20.8
00:00.2
26
26e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
3:19,1
00:20.8
00:00.2
27
27e
PONTET Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Citroën Saxo
PONTET Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,4
00:21.1
00:00.3
27
27e
PONTET Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Citroën Saxo
PONTET Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,4
00:21.1
00:00.3
28
28e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
3:19,5
00:21.2
00:00.1
28
28e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
3:19,5
00:21.2
00:00.1
29
29e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:20,2
00:21.9
00:00.7
29
29e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:20,2
00:21.9
00:00.7
30
30e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,6
00:22.3
00:00.4
30
30e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,6
00:22.3
00:00.4
31
31e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:21,3
00:23.0
00:00.7
31
31e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:21,3
00:23.0
00:00.7
32
32e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,8
00:23.5
00:00.5
32
32e
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:22,2
00:23.9
00:00.9
33
33e
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:22,2
00:23.9
00:00.4
33
33e
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,6
00:24.3
00:00.4
34
34e
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,6
00:24.3
00:00.4
34
34e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,6
00:25.3
00:01.0
35
35e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,6
00:25.3
00:01.0
35
35e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:24,7
00:26.4
00:01.1
36
36e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:24,7
00:26.4
00:01.1
36
36e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,9
00:26.6
00:00.2
37
37e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,9
00:26.6
00:00.2
37
37e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:25,6
00:27.3
00:00.7
38
38e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:25,6
00:27.3
00:00.7
38
38e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,9
00:27.6
00:00.3
39
39e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,9
00:27.6
00:00.3
39
39e
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,1
00:27.8
00:00.2
40
40e
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,1
00:27.8
00:00.2
40
40e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
3:26,1
00:27.8
41
41e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
3:26,1
00:27.8
41
41e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,4
00:28.1
00:00.3
42
42e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,4
00:28.1
00:00.3
42
42e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:26,7
00:28.4
00:00.3
43
43e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:26,7
00:28.4
00:00.3
43
43e
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:27,0
00:28.7
00:00.3
44
44e
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:27,0
00:28.7
00:00.3
44
44e
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:27,5
00:29.2
00:00.5
45
45e
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:27,5
00:29.2
00:00.5
45
45e
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 2
FN
2
3:27,9
00:29.6
00:00.4
46
46e
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 2
FN
2
3:27,9
00:29.6
00:00.4
46
46e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:28,4
00:30.1
00:00.5
47
47e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:28,4
00:30.1
00:00.5
47
47e
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
3:29,1
00:30.8
00:00.7
48
48e
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
3:29,1
00:30.8
00:00.7
48
48e
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,7
00:31.4
00:00.6
49
49e
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,7
00:31.4
00:00.6
49
49e
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:30,7
00:32.4
00:01.0
50
50e
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:30,7
00:32.4
00:01.0
50
50e
MIRMAND Fabien
CABOCHE Emmanuel
Peugeot 206
MIRMAND Fabien
CABOCHE Emmanuel
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,1
00:32.8
00:00.4
51
51e
MIRMAND Fabien
CABOCHE Emmanuel
Peugeot 206
MIRMAND Fabien
CABOCHE Emmanuel
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,1
00:32.8
00:00.4
51
51e
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,1
00:32.8
52
52e
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,1
00:32.8
52
52e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:31,8
00:33.5
00:00.7
53
53e
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:32,5
00:34.2
00:01.4
53
53e
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:32,5
00:34.2
00:00.7
54
54e
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
FA 8
FA
8
3:32,6
00:34.3
00:00.1
54
54e
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
FA 8
FA
8
3:32,6
00:34.3
00:00.1
55
55e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:32,7
00:34.4
00:00.1
55
55e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:32,7
00:34.4
00:00.1
56
56e
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,4
00:35.1
00:00.7
56
56e
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,4
00:35.1
00:00.7
57
57e
FUHS Tony
DIAZ Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FUHS Tony
DIAZ Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:33,6
00:35.3
00:00.2
57
57e
FUHS Tony
DIAZ Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FUHS Tony
DIAZ Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:33,6
00:35.3
00:00.2
58
58e
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,5
00:36.2
00:00.9
58
58e
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,5
00:36.2
00:00.9
59
59e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
3:35,2
00:36.9
00:00.7
59
59e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
3:35,2
00:36.9
00:00.7
60
60e
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,5
00:37.2
00:00.3
60
60e
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,5
00:37.2
00:00.3
61
61e
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
3:35,5
00:37.2
61
61e
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
3:35,5
00:37.2
62
62e
ROUX Cédric
AGNEL Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
AGNEL Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:36,8
00:38.5
00:01.3
62
62e
ROUX Cédric
AGNEL Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
AGNEL Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:36,8
00:38.5
00:01.3
63
63e
RAYNAL Matthieu
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 309
RAYNAL Matthieu
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,8
00:38.5
63
63e
RAYNAL Matthieu
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 309
RAYNAL Matthieu
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,8
00:38.5
64
64e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
3:38,4
00:40.1
00:01.6
64
64e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
3:38,4
00:40.1
00:01.6
65
65e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,7
00:41.4
00:01.3
65
65e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,7
00:41.4
00:01.3
66
66e
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:39,8
00:41.5
00:00.1
66
66e
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:39,8
00:41.5
00:00.1
67
67e
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:41,3
00:43.0
00:01.5
67
67e
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:41,3
00:43.0
00:01.5
68
68e
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:41,4
00:43.1
00:00.1
68
68e
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:41,4
00:43.1
00:00.1
69
69e
RAUZIER Alban
MERCIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 16S
RAUZIER Alban
MERCIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,5
00:43.2
00:00.1
69
69e
RAUZIER Alban
MERCIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 16S
RAUZIER Alban
MERCIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,5
00:43.2
00:00.1
70
70e
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:42,5
00:44.2
00:01.0
70
70e
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:42,5
00:44.2
00:01.0
71
71e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:44,3
00:46.0
00:01.8
71
71e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:44,3
00:46.0
00:01.8
72
72e
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
3:44,6
00:46.3
00:00.3
72
72e
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
3:44,6
00:46.3
00:00.3
73
73e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,6
00:46.3
73
73e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,6
00:46.3
74
74e
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENTE Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENTE Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:50,3
00:52.0
00:05.7
74
74e
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENTE Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENTE Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:50,3
00:52.0
00:05.7
75
75e
LEGAL Laurent
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEGAL Laurent
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,5
00:53.2
00:01.2
75
75e
LEGAL Laurent
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEGAL Laurent
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,5
00:53.2
00:01.2
76
76e
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:52,1
00:53.8
00:00.6
76
76e
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:52,1
00:53.8
00:00.6
77
77e
SOLANET Guillaume
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
SOLANET Guillaume
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:53,9
00:55.6
00:01.8
77
77e
SOLANET Guillaume
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
SOLANET Guillaume
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:53,9
00:55.6
00:01.8
78
78e
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,5
00:56.2
00:00.6
78
78e
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,5
00:56.2
00:00.6
79
79e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:07,0
01:08.7
00:12.5
79
79e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:07,0
01:08.7
00:12.5
80
80e
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:20,7
01:22.4
00:13.7
80
80e
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:20,7
01:22.4
00:13.7