14ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
Asa Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
14ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
Asa Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,8
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,0
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:33,2
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:32,7
00:01.7
00:01.7
3
3e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,4
00:03.6
00:01.2
3
3e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
7:36,9
00:05.9
00:04.2
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:38,9
00:08.1
00:04.5
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:43,5
00:12.5
00:06.6
5
5e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,6
00:09.8
00:01.7
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:46,8
00:15.8
00:03.3
6
6e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:41,1
00:10.3
00:00.5
6
6e
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:51,2
00:20.2
00:04.4
7
7e
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,9
00:15.1
00:04.8
7
7e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:53,7
00:22.7
00:02.5
8
8e
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:46,8
00:16.0
00:00.9
8
8e
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,0
00:25.0
00:02.3
9
9e
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,4
00:17.6
00:01.6
9
9e
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,0
00:25.0
10
10e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
4:50,4
00:19.6
00:02.0
10
10e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:57,1
00:26.1
00:01.1
11
11e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:51,2
00:20.4
00:00.8
11
11e
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:05,1
00:34.1
00:08.0
12
12e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:52,1
00:21.3
00:00.9
12
12e
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:05,7
00:34.7
00:00.6
13
13e
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,6
00:21.8
00:00.5
13
13e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:06,6
00:35.6
00:00.9
14
14e
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:56,0
00:25.2
00:03.4
14
14e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
8:09,5
00:38.5
00:02.9
15
15e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,4
00:26.6
00:01.4
15
15e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:13,2
00:42.2
00:03.7
16
16e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:57,5
00:26.7
00:00.1
16
16e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:14,4
00:43.4
00:01.2
17
17e
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,3
00:27.5
00:00.8
17
17e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
8:16,9
00:45.9
00:02.5
18
18e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:02,1
00:31.3
00:03.8
18
18e
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:17,8
00:46.8
00:00.9
19
19e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:03,2
00:32.4
00:01.1
19
19e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:18,1
00:47.1
00:00.3
20
20e
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:04,2
00:33.4
00:01.0
20
20e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
8:18,2
00:47.2
00:00.1
21
21e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:05,7
00:34.9
00:01.5
21
21e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
8:27,8
00:56.8
00:09.6
22
22e
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:05,7
00:34.9
22
22e
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
8:30,2
00:59.2
00:02.4
23
23e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,5
00:36.7
00:01.8
23
23e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:33,4
01:02.4
00:03.2
24
24e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
5:09,5
00:38.7
00:02.0
24
24e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:34,8
01:03.8
00:01.4
25
25e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:10,9
00:40.1
00:01.4
25
25e
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:36,4
01:05.4
00:01.6
26
26e
MIRMAND Fabien
CABOCHE Emmanuel
Peugeot 206
MIRMAND Fabien
CABOCHE Emmanuel
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,6
00:40.8
00:00.7
26
26e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:36,7
01:05.7
00:00.3
27
27e
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,4
00:42.6
00:01.8
27
27e
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
8:37,3
01:06.3
00:00.6
28
28e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:13,5
00:42.7
00:00.1
28
28e
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,5
01:08.5
00:02.2
29
29e
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:15,1
00:44.3
00:01.6
29
29e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA
6
8:42,5
01:11.5
00:03.0
30
30e
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:15,2
00:44.4
00:00.1
30
30e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:42,7
01:11.7
00:00.2
31
31e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,5
00:45.7
00:01.3
31
31e
MIRMAND Fabien
CABOCHE Emmanuel
Peugeot 206
MIRMAND Fabien
CABOCHE Emmanuel
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:42,7
01:11.7
32
32e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA
6
5:16,9
00:46.1
00:00.4
32
32e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:45,1
01:14.1
00:02.4
33
33e
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,2
00:46.4
00:00.3
33
33e
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:45,9
01:14.9
00:00.8
34
34e
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,1
00:47.3
00:00.9
34
34e
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:46,6
01:15.6
00:00.7
35
35e
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:18,3
00:47.5
00:00.2
35
35e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:46,8
01:15.8
00:00.2
36
36e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:18,7
00:47.9
00:00.4
36
36e
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:48,4
01:17.4
00:01.6
37
37e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:19,4
00:48.6
00:00.7
37
37e
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,2
01:18.2
00:00.8
38
38e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:20,1
00:49.3
00:00.7
38
38e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:49,5
01:18.5
00:00.3
39
39e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:23,2
00:52.4
00:03.1
39
39e
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:51,7
01:20.7
00:02.2
40
40e
SOLANET Guillaume
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
SOLANET Guillaume
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
5:23,6
00:52.8
00:00.4
40
40e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:52,1
01:21.1
00:00.4
41
41e
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:25,8
00:55.0
00:02.2
41
41e
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,7
01:21.7
00:00.6
42
42e
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:25,8
00:55.0
42
42e
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:52,8
01:21.8
00:00.1
43
43e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:26,8
00:56.0
00:01.0
43
43e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:57,8
01:26.8
00:05.0
44
44e
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:28,0
00:57.2
00:01.2
44
44e
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,5
01:27.5
00:00.7
45
45e
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,1
00:57.3
00:00.1
45
45e
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:02,6
01:31.6
00:04.1
46
46e
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,8
00:58.0
00:00.7
46
46e
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
9:02,6
01:31.6
47
47e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:28,9
00:58.1
00:00.1
47
47e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:03,6
01:32.6
00:01.0
48
48e
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,6
00:58.8
00:00.7
48
48e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
9:04,4
01:33.4
00:00.8
49
49e
FUHS Tony
DIAZ Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FUHS Tony
DIAZ Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:32,4
01:01.6
00:02.8
49
49e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:05,2
01:34.2
00:00.8
50
50e
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:33,0
01:02.2
00:00.6
50
50e
FUHS Tony
DIAZ Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FUHS Tony
DIAZ Virginie
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:06,0
01:35.0
00:00.8
51
51e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:33,1
01:02.3
00:00.1
51
51e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
9:07,5
01:36.5
00:01.5
52
52e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:35,2
01:04.4
00:02.1
52
52e
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
9:08,1
01:37.1
00:00.6
53
53e
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:35,6
01:04.8
00:00.4
53
53e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
9:08,8
01:37.8
00:00.7
54
54e
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
5:35,8
01:05.0
00:00.2
54
54e
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
FA 8
FA
8
9:10,0
01:39.0
00:01.2
55
55e
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:36,9
01:06.1
00:01.1
55
55e
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:11,0
01:40.0
00:01.0
56
56e
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
FA 8
FA
8
5:37,4
01:06.6
00:00.5
56
56e
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
9:12,4
01:41.4
00:01.4
57
57e
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
5:39,0
01:08.2
00:01.6
57
57e
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:13,3
01:42.3
00:00.9
58
58e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:40,8
01:10.0
00:01.8
58
58e
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 2
FN
2
9:14,7
01:43.7
00:01.4
59
59e
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:40,8
01:10.0
59
59e
SOLANET Guillaume
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
SOLANET Guillaume
MAURIN Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
9:17,5
01:46.5
00:02.8
60
60e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
5:42,7
01:11.9
00:01.9
60
60e
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
9:18,1
01:47.1
00:00.6
61
61e
RAUZIER Alban
MERCIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 16S
RAUZIER Alban
MERCIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
5:44,7
01:13.9
00:02.0
61
61e
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
9:20,4
01:49.4
00:02.3
62
62e
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 2
FN
2
5:46,8
01:16.0
00:02.1
62
62e
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
9:20,5
01:49.5
00:00.1
63
63e
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:48,1
01:17.3
00:01.3
63
63e
ROUX Cédric
AGNEL Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
AGNEL Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:26,2
01:55.2
00:05.7
64
64e
LEGAL Laurent
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEGAL Laurent
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,2
01:18.4
00:01.1
64
64e
RAUZIER Alban
MERCIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 16S
RAUZIER Alban
MERCIER Fabien
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
9:26,2
01:55.2
65
65e
ROUX Cédric
AGNEL Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
AGNEL Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:49,4
01:18.6
00:00.2
65
65e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
9:26,7
01:55.7
00:00.5
66
66e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
5:51,5
01:20.7
00:02.1
66
66e
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,9
01:56.9
00:01.2
67
67e
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:52,2
01:21.4
00:00.7
67
67e
RAYNAL Matthieu
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 309
RAYNAL Matthieu
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
9:30,1
01:59.1
00:02.2
68
68e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:52,6
01:21.8
00:00.4
68
68e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:32,3
02:01.3
00:02.2
69
69e
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:53,0
01:22.2
00:00.4
69
69e
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:33,5
02:02.5
00:01.2
70
70e
RAYNAL Matthieu
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 309
RAYNAL Matthieu
GROLIER Cédric
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
5:53,3
01:22.5
00:00.3
70
70e
LEGAL Laurent
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEGAL Laurent
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:40,7
02:09.7
00:07.2
71
71e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:05,1
01:34.3
00:11.8
71
71e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:49,7
02:18.7
00:09.0
72
72e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:07,1
01:36.3
00:02.0
72
72e
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:06,9
02:35.9
00:17.2
73
73e
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:12,4
01:41.6
00:05.3
73
73e
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
10:07,2
02:36.2
00:00.3
74
74e
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
6:15,1
01:44.3
00:02.7
74
74e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:14,1
02:43.1
00:06.9
75
75e
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:01,1
02:30.3
00:46.0
75
75e
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:21,8
03:50.8
01:07.7
76
76e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:12,9
06:42.1
04:11.8
76
76e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:37,8
07:06.8
03:16.0