14ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
Asa Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
14ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
Asa Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:53,5
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
17:52,7
2
2e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:54,3
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:03,1
00:10.4
00:10.4
3
3e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
2:56,5
00:03.0
00:02.2
3
3e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
18:09,8
00:17.1
00:06.7
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:58,7
00:05.2
00:02.2
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
18:24,4
00:31.7
00:14.6
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:59,0
00:05.5
00:00.3
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:24,8
00:32.1
00:00.4
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:59,6
00:06.1
00:00.6
6
6e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:35,6
00:42.9
00:10.8
7
7e
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:00,1
00:06.6
00:00.5
7
7e
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:35,7
00:43.0
00:00.1
8
8e
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:02,2
00:08.7
00:02.1
8
8e
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
18:53,0
01:00.3
00:17.3
9
9e
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:04,5
00:11.0
00:02.3
9
9e
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:59,0
01:06.3
00:06.0
10
10e
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:05,8
00:12.3
00:01.3
10
10e
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:00,8
01:08.1
00:01.8
11
11e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:05,8
00:12.3
11
11e
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:06,4
01:13.7
00:05.6
12
12e
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:07,3
00:13.8
00:01.5
12
12e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
19:12,4
01:19.7
00:06.0
13
13e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
3:07,4
00:13.9
00:00.1
13
13e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:27,5
01:34.8
00:15.1
14
14e
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:07,6
00:14.1
00:00.2
14
14e
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
19:28,0
01:35.3
00:00.5
15
15e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:07,6
00:14.1
15
15e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
19:29,6
01:36.9
00:01.6
16
16e
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:08,0
00:14.5
00:00.4
16
16e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
19:29,7
01:37.0
00:00.1
17
17e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:09,6
00:16.1
00:01.6
17
17e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
19:30,2
01:37.5
00:00.5
18
18e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:09,6
00:16.1
18
18e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
19:37,2
01:44.5
00:07.0
19
19e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:09,9
00:16.4
00:00.3
19
19e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
19:45,0
01:52.3
00:07.8
20
20e
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,2
00:17.7
00:01.3
20
20e
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
20:04,0
02:11.3
00:19.0
21
21e
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
FA 8
FA
8
3:11,4
00:17.9
00:00.2
21
21e
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
20:10,7
02:18.0
00:06.7
22
22e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
3:12,2
00:18.7
00:00.8
22
22e
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
20:12,3
02:19.6
00:01.6
23
23e
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
3:13,8
00:20.3
00:01.6
23
23e
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
20:13,2
02:20.5
00:00.9
24
24e
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,1
00:20.6
00:00.3
24
24e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:15,9
02:23.2
00:02.7
25
25e
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:15,2
00:21.7
00:01.1
25
25e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:23,2
02:30.5
00:07.3
26
26e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:15,6
00:22.1
00:00.4
26
26e
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:24,4
02:31.7
00:01.2
27
27e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:15,7
00:22.2
00:00.1
27
27e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:26,6
02:33.9
00:02.2
28
28e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:16,8
00:23.3
00:01.1
28
28e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
20:32,4
02:39.7
00:05.8
29
29e
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:16,8
00:23.3
29
29e
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
20:33,8
02:41.1
00:01.4
30
30e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:17,1
00:23.6
00:00.3
30
30e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:36,9
02:44.2
00:03.1
31
31e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:17,4
00:23.9
00:00.3
31
31e
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
20:38,9
02:46.2
00:02.0
32
32e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,5
00:24.0
00:00.1
32
32e
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:39,8
02:47.1
00:00.9
33
33e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:18,6
00:25.1
00:01.1
33
33e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA
6
20:42,2
02:49.5
00:02.4
34
34e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,9
00:25.4
00:00.3
34
34e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
20:46,6
02:53.9
00:04.4
35
35e
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,3
00:25.8
00:00.4
35
35e
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:48,0
02:55.3
00:01.4
36
36e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:19,5
00:26.0
00:00.2
36
36e
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
20:48,6
02:55.9
00:00.6
37
37e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:19,6
00:26.1
00:00.1
37
37e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
20:49,6
02:56.9
00:01.0
38
38e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
3:20,0
00:26.5
00:00.4
38
38e
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
20:50,2
02:57.5
00:00.6
39
39e
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:20,7
00:27.2
00:00.7
39
39e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:52,3
02:59.6
00:02.1
40
40e
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,0
00:28.5
00:01.3
40
40e
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
FA 8
FA
8
20:55,9
03:03.2
00:03.6
41
41e
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:22,3
00:28.8
00:00.3
41
41e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:56,6
03:03.9
00:00.7
42
42e
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:22,5
00:29.0
00:00.2
42
42e
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
20:57,2
03:04.5
00:00.6
43
43e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:23,0
00:29.5
00:00.5
43
43e
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
21:01,0
03:08.3
00:03.8
44
44e
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,1
00:29.6
00:00.1
44
44e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
21:09,9
03:17.2
00:08.9
45
45e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,3
00:29.8
00:00.2
45
45e
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
21:10,9
03:18.2
00:01.0
46
46e
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,7
00:30.2
00:00.4
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
21:11,7
03:19.0
00:00.8
47
47e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
3:24,1
00:30.6
00:00.4
47
47e
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
21:13,4
03:20.7
00:01.7
48
48e
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,8
00:31.3
00:00.7
48
48e
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
21:19,0
03:26.3
00:05.6
49
49e
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:25,0
00:31.5
00:00.2
49
49e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
21:20,0
03:27.3
00:01.0
50
50e
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
3:25,2
00:31.7
00:00.2
50
50e
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
21:22,9
03:30.2
00:02.9
51
51e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:25,2
00:31.7
51
51e
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 2
FN
2
21:27,7
03:35.0
00:04.8
52
52e
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
3:25,9
00:32.4
00:00.7
52
52e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
21:28,9
03:36.2
00:01.2
53
53e
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 2
FN
2
3:27,6
00:34.1
00:01.7
53
53e
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
21:32,3
03:39.6
00:03.4
54
54e
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,5
00:35.0
00:00.9
54
54e
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:33,9
03:41.2
00:01.6
55
55e
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:28,6
00:35.1
00:00.1
55
55e
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
21:47,7
03:55.0
00:13.8
56
56e
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:28,9
00:35.4
00:00.3
56
56e
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
21:57,4
04:04.7
00:09.7
57
57e
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:34,4
00:40.9
00:05.5
57
57e
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
22:11,6
04:18.9
00:14.2
58
58e
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:34,4
00:40.9
58
58e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:47,9
04:55.2
00:36.3
59
59e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,0
00:46.5
00:05.6
59
59e
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
22:53,5
05:00.8
00:05.6
60
60e
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:41,1
00:47.6
00:01.1
60
60e
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
23:42,7
05:50.0
00:49.2
61
61e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,3
00:47.8
00:00.2
61
61e
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
24:03,8
06:11.1
00:21.1
62
62e
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,6
00:48.1
00:00.3
62
62e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
24:06,5
06:13.8
00:02.7
63
63e
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:49,7
00:56.2
00:08.1
63
63e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
26:23,9
08:31.2
02:17.4
64
64e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:56,5
01:03.0
00:06.8
64
64e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:37,9
08:45.2
00:14.0
65
65e
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:19,7
01:26.2
00:23.2
65
65e
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
26:42,5
08:49.8
00:04.6