14ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
Asa Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
14ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
Asa Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,3
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
22:20,0
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:28,4
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
22:38,2
00:18.2
00:18.2
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:33,1
00:05.8
00:04.7
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
22:57,5
00:37.5
00:19.3
4
4e
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:35,9
00:08.6
00:02.8
4
4e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:01,7
00:41.7
00:04.2
5
5e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:36,9
00:09.6
00:01.0
5
5e
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:11,6
00:51.6
00:09.9
6
6e
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,4
00:10.1
00:00.5
6
6e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:13,8
00:53.8
00:02.2
7
7e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:38,2
00:10.9
00:00.8
7
7e
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
23:33,4
01:13.4
00:19.6
8
8e
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,4
00:13.1
00:02.2
8
8e
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
23:36,4
01:16.4
00:03.0
9
9e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:42,9
00:15.6
00:02.5
9
9e
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:47,8
01:27.8
00:11.4
10
10e
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,6
00:17.3
00:01.7
10
10e
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
23:51,0
01:31.0
00:03.2
11
11e
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,5
00:18.2
00:00.9
11
11e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
23:55,3
01:35.3
00:04.3
12
12e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,0
00:18.7
00:00.5
12
12e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
24:15,6
01:55.6
00:20.3
13
13e
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:47,0
00:19.7
00:01.0
13
13e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
24:17,0
01:57.0
00:01.4
14
14e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
4:47,5
00:20.2
00:00.5
14
14e
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
24:17,2
01:57.2
00:00.2
15
15e
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:49,2
00:21.9
00:01.7
15
15e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
24:17,7
01:57.7
00:00.5
16
16e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,5
00:22.2
00:00.3
16
16e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
24:29,1
02:09.1
00:11.4
17
17e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:51,9
00:24.6
00:02.4
17
17e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
24:29,6
02:09.6
00:00.5
18
18e
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,1
00:25.8
00:01.2
18
18e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
24:42,3
02:22.3
00:12.7
19
19e
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,9
00:26.6
00:00.8
19
19e
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
24:57,8
02:37.8
00:15.5
20
20e
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
FA 8
FA
8
4:54,6
00:27.3
00:00.7
20
20e
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
25:01,0
02:41.0
00:03.2
21
21e
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:56,7
00:29.4
00:02.1
21
21e
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
LABATUT Julien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
25:03,8
02:43.8
00:02.8
22
22e
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:57,0
00:29.7
00:00.3
22
22e
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
25:07,1
02:47.1
00:03.3
23
23e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:57,3
00:30.0
00:00.3
23
23e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:22,5
03:02.5
00:15.4
24
24e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:59,3
00:32.0
00:02.0
24
24e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:25,5
03:05.5
00:03.0
25
25e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,9
00:32.6
00:00.6
25
25e
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
25:26,2
03:06.2
00:00.7
26
26e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,9
00:33.6
00:01.0
26
26e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:29,9
03:09.9
00:03.7
27
27e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,4
00:34.1
00:00.5
27
27e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
25:33,3
03:13.3
00:03.4
28
28e
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:01,8
00:34.5
00:00.4
28
28e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA
6
25:43,6
03:23.6
00:10.3
29
29e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:02,6
00:35.3
00:00.8
29
29e
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
25:43,7
03:23.7
00:00.1
30
30e
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:03,1
00:35.8
00:00.5
30
30e
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
25:45,3
03:25.3
00:01.6
31
31e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:03,3
00:36.0
00:00.2
31
31e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:45,8
03:25.8
00:00.5
32
32e
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,5
00:36.2
00:00.2
32
32e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
25:49,2
03:29.2
00:03.4
33
33e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
5:03,6
00:36.3
00:00.1
33
33e
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:49,4
03:29.4
00:00.2
34
34e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:03,9
00:36.6
00:00.3
34
34e
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
FA 8
FA
8
25:50,5
03:30.5
00:01.1
35
35e
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,9
00:36.6
35
35e
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
25:51,5
03:31.5
00:01.0
36
36e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,2
00:36.9
00:00.3
36
36e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
25:53,8
03:33.8
00:02.3
37
37e
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:08,4
00:41.1
00:04.2
37
37e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:56,2
03:36.2
00:02.4
38
38e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,9
00:41.6
00:00.5
38
38e
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
26:03,4
03:43.4
00:07.2
39
39e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:09,6
00:42.3
00:00.7
39
39e
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Justine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
26:05,6
03:45.6
00:02.2
40
40e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:09,7
00:42.4
00:00.1
40
40e
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
26:06,2
03:46.2
00:00.6
41
41e
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,5
00:43.2
00:00.8
41
41e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
26:08,8
03:48.8
00:02.6
42
42e
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,8
00:43.5
00:00.3
42
42e
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
26:11,8
03:51.8
00:03.0
43
43e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:12,0
00:44.7
00:01.2
43
43e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
26:15,3
03:55.3
00:03.5
44
44e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:12,2
00:44.9
00:00.2
44
44e
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
26:16,5
03:56.5
00:01.2
45
45e
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,2
00:44.9
45
45e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
26:19,6
03:59.6
00:03.1
46
46e
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:13,1
00:45.8
00:00.9
46
46e
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
26:23,1
04:03.1
00:03.5
47
47e
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,2
00:45.9
00:00.1
47
47e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
26:34,0
04:14.0
00:10.9
48
48e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,0
00:46.7
00:00.8
48
48e
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
26:35,9
04:15.9
00:01.9
49
49e
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,9
00:49.6
00:02.9
49
49e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
26:40,9
04:20.9
00:05.0
50
50e
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:22,8
00:55.5
00:05.9
50
50e
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
26:45,4
04:25.4
00:04.5
51
51e
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
5:23,5
00:56.2
00:00.7
51
51e
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
26:46,4
04:26.4
00:01.0
52
52e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:24,4
00:57.1
00:00.9
52
52e
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 2
FN
2
26:54,2
04:34.2
00:07.8
53
53e
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
5:25,5
00:58.2
00:01.1
53
53e
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:56,7
04:36.7
00:02.5
54
54e
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 2
FN
2
5:26,5
00:59.2
00:01.0
54
54e
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
27:13,2
04:53.2
00:16.5
55
55e
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:30,7
01:03.4
00:04.2
55
55e
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
27:28,1
05:08.1
00:14.9
56
56e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,0
01:04.7
00:01.3
56
56e
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
27:49,9
05:29.9
00:21.8
57
57e
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,4
01:05.1
00:00.4
57
57e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
28:19,9
05:59.9
00:30.0
58
58e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:37,4
01:10.1
00:05.0
58
58e
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:31,6
06:11.6
00:11.7
59
59e
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:38,1
01:10.8
00:00.7
59
59e
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
29:27,3
07:07.3
00:55.7
60
60e
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:38,3
01:11.0
00:00.2
60
60e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
30:05,8
07:45.8
00:38.5
61
61e
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:44,6
01:17.3
00:06.3
61
61e
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
30:10,9
07:50.9
00:05.1
62
62e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:59,3
01:32.0
00:14.7
62
62e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
31:48,3
09:28.3
01:37.4
63
63e
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
6:07,1
01:39.8
00:07.8
63
63e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
32:15,3
09:55.3
00:27.0
64
64e
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:31,7
02:04.4
00:24.6
64
64e
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
33:14,2
10:54.2
00:58.9