14ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
Asa Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
14ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
Asa Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
61 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:54,0
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
25:14,0
2
2e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:57,3
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
25:40,1
00:26.1
00:26.1
3
3e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:58,7
00:04.7
00:01.4
3
3e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
SENDER Jean-Louis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
25:59,0
00:45.0
00:18.9
4
4e
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:59,8
00:05.8
00:01.1
4
4e
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
CERVERA Vincent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:11,4
00:57.4
00:12.4
5
5e
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,1
00:07.1
00:01.3
5
5e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:12,5
00:58.5
00:01.1
6
6e
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:01,5
00:07.5
00:00.4
6
6e
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
26:34,9
01:20.9
00:22.4
7
7e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
3:01,9
00:07.9
00:00.4
7
7e
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
GARCIA Laurene
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
26:37,5
01:23.5
00:02.6
8
8e
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:05,0
00:11.0
00:03.1
8
8e
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
PEREZ Laetitia
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:52,8
01:38.8
00:15.3
9
9e
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:07,0
00:13.0
00:02.0
9
9e
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
26:59,7
01:45.7
00:06.9
10
10e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
3:07,5
00:13.5
00:00.5
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
27:03,6
01:49.6
00:03.9
11
11e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:08,3
00:14.3
00:00.8
11
11e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
27:23,1
02:09.1
00:19.5
12
12e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:08,3
00:14.3
12
12e
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALENTIN Ludovic
DELPUECH Bernard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
27:24,2
02:10.2
00:01.1
13
13e
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
DARDE Benoît
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:08,7
00:14.7
00:00.4
13
13e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
27:26,4
02:12.4
00:02.2
14
14e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:09,4
00:15.4
00:00.7
14
14e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
27:29,1
02:15.1
00:02.7
15
15e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:09,5
00:15.5
00:00.1
15
15e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
27:37,4
02:23.4
00:08.3
16
16e
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,0
00:17.0
00:01.5
16
16e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
27:46,0
02:32.0
00:08.6
17
17e
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARDIN Cyril
ENCINAS Romuald
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
3:11,4
00:17.4
00:00.4
17
17e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
27:51,8
02:37.8
00:05.8
18
18e
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
3:11,7
00:17.7
00:00.3
18
18e
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
PAULUS Benjamin
MONNIER Simon
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
28:12,7
02:58.7
00:20.9
19
19e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:15,7
00:21.7
00:04.0
19
19e
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
JOURDE Pierrick
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
28:18,1
03:04.1
00:05.4
20
20e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,4
00:22.4
00:00.7
20
20e
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
28:29,0
03:15.0
00:10.9
21
21e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,8
00:22.8
00:00.4
21
21e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
28:43,3
03:29.3
00:14.3
22
22e
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,2
00:23.2
00:00.4
22
22e
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
28:43,5
03:29.5
00:00.2
23
23e
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOULIER Alexandre
LESCURE Grégory
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:17,3
00:23.3
00:00.1
23
23e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:43,5
03:29.5
24
24e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:17,8
00:23.8
00:00.5
24
24e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:49,7
03:35.7
00:06.2
25
25e
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:18,6
00:24.6
00:00.8
25
25e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
28:50,1
03:36.1
00:00.4
26
26e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:19,7
00:25.7
00:01.1
26
26e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FA 6
FA
6
29:03,3
03:49.3
00:13.2
27
27e
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BRAJON Ludovic
SALANSON Thierry
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:19,8
00:25.8
00:00.1
27
27e
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
GINESTE Alexis
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
29:03,9
03:49.9
00:00.6
28
28e
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
FA 8
FA
8
3:20,0
00:26.0
00:00.2
28
28e
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
CELERIEN Gaëtan
CHAUSSINAND Lydie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
29:06,6
03:52.6
00:02.7
29
29e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
3:20,8
00:26.8
00:00.8
29
29e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
29:06,8
03:52.8
00:00.2
30
30e
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
BUHLER Bastien
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:21,0
00:27.0
00:00.2
30
30e
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
29:09,3
03:55.3
00:02.5
31
31e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,0
00:27.0
31
31e
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
SERRE Romain
SUCHET Valentin
Ford Sierra Coswort
FA 8
FA
8
29:10,5
03:56.5
00:01.2
32
32e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:21,5
00:27.5
00:00.5
32
32e
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
LEMAIRE Benjamin
LEMAIRE Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
29:10,7
03:56.7
00:00.2
33
33e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:21,6
00:27.6
00:00.1
33
33e
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
29:15,7
04:01.7
00:05.0
34
34e
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
3:21,9
00:27.9
00:00.3
34
34e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
29:16,1
04:02.1
00:00.4
35
35e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:22,0
00:28.0
00:00.1
35
35e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:22,4
04:08.4
00:06.3
36
36e
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,1
00:28.1
00:00.1
36
36e
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
29:30,1
04:16.1
00:07.7
37
37e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
3:22,3
00:28.3
00:00.2
37
37e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
29:30,4
04:16.4
00:00.3
38
38e
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:23,1
00:29.1
00:00.8
38
38e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 11
F2
11
29:36,1
04:22.1
00:05.7
39
39e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
3:23,4
00:29.4
00:00.3
39
39e
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
29:36,8
04:22.8
00:00.7
40
40e
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
FILHOL Cédric
FILHOL Gessica
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,2
00:30.2
00:00.8
40
40e
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
MERLE Mark
MERLE Roger
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
29:39,6
04:25.6
00:02.8
41
41e
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,5
00:30.5
00:00.3
41
41e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
29:43,0
04:29.0
00:03.4
42
42e
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FLAYOL Kévin
PLANTIER Cyrill
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,0
00:31.0
00:00.5
42
42e
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
MAURIN Aurelie
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
29:45,2
04:31.2
00:02.2
43
43e
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,2
00:31.2
00:00.2
43
43e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Cécile
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
29:56,0
04:42.0
00:10.8
44
44e
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
BALESTER Anthony
MAGNENEY Florent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:25,6
00:31.6
00:00.4
44
44e
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
29:57,4
04:43.4
00:01.4
45
45e
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
3:26,0
00:32.0
00:00.4
45
45e
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
COT Gaël
PAILLARES Delphine
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
30:00,4
04:46.4
00:03.0
46
46e
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUTU Romain
DEBURCK Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:26,2
00:32.2
00:00.2
46
46e
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
TOUSSAINT Benoît
GAREL Romain
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
30:07,3
04:53.3
00:06.9
47
47e
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
3:26,4
00:32.4
00:00.2
47
47e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
30:10,7
04:56.7
00:03.4
48
48e
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
MAURIN Nicolas
VIGNAL FRANCK
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,7
00:32.7
00:00.3
48
48e
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
AUBANEL Aurélien
ROUMETTE Clemence
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
30:12,4
04:58.4
00:01.7
49
49e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:29,8
00:35.8
00:03.1
49
49e
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
VIALLARD Eric
Peugeot 205
FN 2
FN
2
30:19,4
05:05.4
00:07.0
50
50e
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
ALLEGRE Sylvain
VENISSAC Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:31,2
00:37.2
00:01.4
50
50e
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
30:35,5
05:21.5
00:16.1
51
51e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:35,9
00:41.9
00:04.7
51
51e
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
BOUNIAS VAI Vaitua
MARTEL Joffrey
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
30:39,6
05:25.6
00:04.1
52
52e
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VANCORSELIS Cyril
BASQUE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:38,8
00:44.8
00:02.9
52
52e
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
31:07,5
05:53.5
00:27.9
53
53e
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:39,4
00:45.4
00:00.6
53
53e
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Dorian
DUMAS Dominique
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
31:29,3
06:15.3
00:21.8
54
54e
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
GINIER Valérie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:39,4
00:45.4
54
54e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
32:01,3
06:47.3
00:32.0
55
55e
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,2
00:47.2
00:01.8
55
55e
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
32:13,2
06:59.2
00:11.9
56
56e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,4
00:47.4
00:00.2
56
56e
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
BOURGADE Hugues
TAVARES Daniel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
33:08,5
07:54.5
00:55.3
57
57e
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FRONTIER Kelly
FRONTIER Tracy
Renault 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:41,6
00:47.6
00:00.2
57
57e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
34:02,0
08:48.0
00:53.5
58
58e
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
VIDAL Jonathan
VIDAL Thierry
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,2
00:57.2
00:09.6
58
58e
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
34:20,3
09:06.3
00:18.3
59
59e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:56,2
01:02.2
00:05.0
59
59e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
35:04,0
09:50.0
00:43.7
60
60e
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
BECKER Jérôme
BECKER Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:09,4
01:15.4
00:13.2
60
60e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
35:51,2
10:37.2
00:47.2
61
61e
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:31,7
01:37.7
00:22.3
61
61e
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEYDIER Jocelyne
SMID Dimitri
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
37:45,9
12:31.9
01:54.7