17ème Rallye de Bagnols les Bains
17ème Rallye de Bagnols les Bains
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:53,0
1
1er
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:53,0
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:55,5
00:02.5
00:02.5
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:55,5
00:02.5
00:02.5
3
3e
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:56,7
00:03.7
00:01.2
3
3e
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:56,7
00:03.7
00:01.2
4
4e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
2:58,3
00:05.3
00:01.6
4
4e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
2:58,3
00:05.3
00:01.6
5
5e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:01,7
00:08.7
00:03.4
5
5e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:01,7
00:08.7
00:03.4
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:03,2
00:10.2
00:01.5
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:03,2
00:10.2
00:01.5
7
7e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:04,5
00:11.5
00:01.3
7
7e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:04,5
00:11.5
00:01.3
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,8
00:11.8
00:00.3
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,8
00:11.8
00:00.3
9
9e
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:06,0
00:13.0
00:01.2
9
9e
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:06,0
00:13.0
00:01.2
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:06,1
00:13.1
00:00.1
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:06,1
00:13.1
00:00.1
11
11e
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:06,8
00:13.8
00:00.7
11
11e
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:06,8
00:13.8
00:00.7
12
12e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:08,4
00:15.4
00:01.6
12
12e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:08,4
00:15.4
00:01.6
13
13e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:09,0
00:16.0
00:00.6
13
13e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:09,0
00:16.0
00:00.6
14
14e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:10,2
00:17.2
00:01.2
14
14e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:10,2
00:17.2
00:01.2
15
15e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:10,8
00:17.8
00:00.6
15
15e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:10,8
00:17.8
00:00.6
16
16e
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:11,1
00:18.1
00:00.3
16
16e
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:11,1
00:18.1
00:00.3
17
17e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,7
00:18.7
00:00.6
17
17e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,7
00:18.7
00:00.6
18
18e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:14,4
00:21.4
00:02.7
18
18e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:14,4
00:21.4
00:02.7
19
19e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,7
00:21.7
00:00.3
19
19e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,7
00:21.7
00:00.3
20
20e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:14,8
00:21.8
00:00.1
20
20e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:14,8
00:21.8
00:00.1
21
21e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:14,9
00:21.9
00:00.1
21
21e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:14,9
00:21.9
00:00.1
22
22e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,0
00:22.0
00:00.1
22
22e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,0
00:22.0
00:00.1
23
23e
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
3:15,7
00:22.7
00:00.7
23
23e
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
3:15,7
00:22.7
00:00.7
24
24e
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:16,2
00:23.2
00:00.5
24
24e
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:16,2
00:23.2
00:00.5
25
25e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
3:16,7
00:23.7
00:00.5
25
25e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
3:16,7
00:23.7
00:00.5
26
26e
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,5
00:24.5
00:00.8
26
26e
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,5
00:24.5
00:00.8
27
27e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,5
00:24.5
27
27e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,5
00:24.5
28
28e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:18,5
00:25.5
00:01.0
28
28e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:18,5
00:25.5
00:01.0
29
29e
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,7
00:25.7
00:00.2
29
29e
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,7
00:25.7
00:00.2
30
30e
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,7
00:25.7
30
30e
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,7
00:25.7
31
31e
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,9
00:25.9
00:00.2
31
31e
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,9
00:25.9
00:00.2
32
32e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,4
00:26.4
00:00.5
32
32e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,4
00:26.4
00:00.5
33
33e
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
3:21,0
00:28.0
00:01.6
33
33e
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
3:21,0
00:28.0
00:01.6
34
34e
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:22,8
00:29.8
00:01.8
34
34e
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:22,8
00:29.8
00:01.8
35
35e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:23,2
00:30.2
00:00.4
35
35e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:23,2
00:30.2
00:00.4
36
36e
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,5
00:30.5
00:00.3
36
36e
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,5
00:30.5
00:00.3
37
37e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,6
00:30.6
00:00.1
37
37e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,6
00:30.6
00:00.1
38
38e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,9
00:30.9
00:00.3
38
38e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,9
00:30.9
00:00.3
39
39e
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,3
00:31.3
00:00.4
39
39e
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,3
00:31.3
00:00.4
40
40e
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:24,3
00:31.3
40
40e
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:24,3
00:31.3
41
41e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
3:24,5
00:31.5
00:00.2
41
41e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
3:24,5
00:31.5
00:00.2
42
42e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:25,3
00:32.3
00:00.8
42
42e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:25,3
00:32.3
00:00.8
43
43e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,2
00:33.2
00:00.9
43
43e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,2
00:33.2
00:00.9
44
44e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:26,5
00:33.5
00:00.3
44
44e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:26,5
00:33.5
00:00.3
45
45e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
3:26,9
00:33.9
00:00.4
45
45e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
3:26,9
00:33.9
00:00.4
46
46e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
3:27,6
00:34.6
00:00.7
46
46e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
3:27,6
00:34.6
00:00.7
47
47e
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:28,4
00:35.4
00:00.8
47
47e
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:28,4
00:35.4
00:00.8
48
48e
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,6
00:37.6
00:02.2
48
48e
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,6
00:37.6
00:02.2
49
49e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,3
00:38.3
00:00.7
49
49e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,3
00:38.3
00:00.7
50
50e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:31,7
00:38.7
00:00.4
50
50e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:31,7
00:38.7
00:00.4
51
51e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:32,8
00:39.8
00:01.1
51
51e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:32,8
00:39.8
00:01.1
52
52e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:35,2
00:42.2
00:02.4
52
52e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:35,2
00:42.2
00:02.4
53
53e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,2
00:42.2
53
53e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,2
00:42.2
54
54e
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:35,7
00:42.7
00:00.5
54
54e
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:35,7
00:42.7
00:00.5
55
55e
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:36,6
00:43.6
00:00.9
55
55e
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:36,6
00:43.6
00:00.9
56
56e
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,6
00:45.6
00:02.0
56
56e
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,6
00:45.6
00:02.0
57
57e
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:38,8
00:45.8
00:00.2
57
57e
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:38,8
00:45.8
00:00.2
58
58e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:42,6
00:49.6
00:03.8
58
58e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:42,6
00:49.6
00:03.8
59
59e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:45,9
00:52.9
00:03.3
59
59e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:45,9
00:52.9
00:03.3
60
60e
DELBOS David
LEVEQUE Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
DELBOS David
LEVEQUE Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,7
00:54.7
00:01.8
60
60e
DELBOS David
LEVEQUE Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
DELBOS David
LEVEQUE Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,7
00:54.7
00:01.8
61
61e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,8
00:55.8
00:01.1
61
61e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,8
00:55.8
00:01.1
62
62e
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:52,2
00:59.2
00:03.4
62
62e
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,0
01:03.0
00:07.2
63
63e
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,0
01:03.0
00:03.8
63
63e
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
3:56,1
01:03.1
00:00.1
64
64e
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
3:56,1
01:03.1
00:00.1
64
64e
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:59,3
01:06.3
00:03.2
65
65e
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:59,3
01:06.3
00:03.2
65
65e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:01,5
01:08.5
00:02.2
66
66e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:01,5
01:08.5
00:02.2
66
66e
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:02,2
01:09.2
00:00.7
67
67e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:24,1
01:31.1
00:22.6
67
67e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:24,1
01:31.1
00:21.9