17ème Rallye de Bagnols les Bains
17ème Rallye de Bagnols les Bains
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:57,1
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:52,6
2
2e
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:06,2
00:09.1
00:09.1
2
2e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:01,3
00:08.7
00:08.7
3
3e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:08,3
00:11.2
00:02.1
3
3e
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:02,9
00:10.3
00:01.6
4
4e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:11,1
00:14.0
00:02.8
4
4e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:09,4
00:16.8
00:06.5
5
5e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:11,1
00:14.0
5
5e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:15,6
00:23.0
00:06.2
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:13,9
00:16.8
00:02.8
6
6e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:16,8
00:24.2
00:01.2
7
7e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:15,1
00:18.0
00:01.2
7
7e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:17,1
00:24.5
00:00.3
8
8e
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:16,6
00:19.5
00:01.5
8
8e
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:22,7
00:30.1
00:05.6
9
9e
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,8
00:19.7
00:00.2
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:23,0
00:30.4
00:00.3
10
10e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:17,3
00:20.2
00:00.5
10
10e
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:23,6
00:31.0
00:00.6
11
11e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,2
00:21.1
00:00.9
11
11e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:25,7
00:33.1
00:02.1
12
12e
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:19,4
00:22.3
00:01.2
12
12e
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:26,8
00:34.2
00:01.1
13
13e
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:20,8
00:23.7
00:01.4
13
13e
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:30,5
00:37.9
00:03.7
14
14e
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:21,0
00:23.9
00:00.2
14
14e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:31,7
00:39.1
00:01.2
15
15e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:21,3
00:24.2
00:00.3
15
15e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:32,1
00:39.5
00:00.4
16
16e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,7
00:24.6
00:00.4
16
16e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:35,7
00:43.1
00:03.6
17
17e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,7
00:25.6
00:01.0
17
17e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:36,4
00:43.8
00:00.7
18
18e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:23,6
00:26.5
00:00.9
18
18e
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:37,2
00:44.6
00:00.8
19
19e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,5
00:28.4
00:01.9
19
19e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:38,5
00:45.9
00:01.3
20
20e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,8
00:28.7
00:00.3
20
20e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:40,6
00:48.0
00:02.1
21
21e
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,3
00:30.2
00:01.5
21
21e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:40,7
00:48.1
00:00.1
22
22e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:29,0
00:31.9
00:01.7
22
22e
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
7:43,0
00:50.4
00:02.3
23
23e
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,0
00:31.9
23
23e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:44,6
00:52.0
00:01.6
24
24e
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
4:29,4
00:32.3
00:00.4
24
24e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:45,2
00:52.6
00:00.6
25
25e
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,8
00:32.7
00:00.4
25
25e
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:46,5
00:53.9
00:01.3
26
26e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:30,2
00:33.1
00:00.4
26
26e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
7:47,5
00:54.9
00:01.0
27
27e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,2
00:33.1
27
27e
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
7:48,3
00:55.7
00:00.8
28
28e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,8
00:33.7
00:00.6
28
28e
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,5
00:55.9
00:00.2
29
29e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:31,1
00:34.0
00:00.3
29
29e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:49,6
00:57.0
00:01.1
30
30e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,0
00:36.9
00:02.9
30
30e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:55,4
01:02.8
00:05.8
31
31e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,9
00:38.8
00:01.9
31
31e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
7:58,5
01:05.9
00:03.1
32
32e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,0
00:38.9
00:00.1
32
32e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:59,8
01:07.2
00:01.3
33
33e
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,0
00:38.9
33
33e
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,3
01:07.7
00:00.5
34
34e
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,5
00:42.4
00:03.5
34
34e
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,5
01:07.9
00:00.2
35
35e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
4:39,6
00:42.5
00:00.1
35
35e
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:00,9
01:08.3
00:00.4
36
36e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,9
00:42.8
00:00.3
36
36e
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:03,9
01:11.3
00:03.0
37
37e
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:40,7
00:43.6
00:00.8
37
37e
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
8:05,0
01:12.4
00:01.1
38
38e
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:41,1
00:44.0
00:00.4
38
38e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
8:05,2
01:12.6
00:00.2
39
39e
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:42,0
00:44.9
00:00.9
39
39e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:05,9
01:13.3
00:00.7
40
40e
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:42,2
00:45.1
00:00.2
40
40e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:07,1
01:14.5
00:01.2
41
41e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,3
00:45.2
00:00.1
41
41e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
8:07,2
01:14.6
00:00.1
42
42e
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:42,7
00:45.6
00:00.4
42
42e
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:11,1
01:18.5
00:03.9
43
43e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:43,9
00:46.8
00:01.2
43
43e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:13,5
01:20.9
00:02.4
44
44e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:45,1
00:48.0
00:01.2
44
44e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
8:15,7
01:23.1
00:02.2
45
45e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:47,3
00:50.2
00:02.2
45
45e
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:17,7
01:25.1
00:02.0
46
46e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:48,1
00:51.0
00:00.8
46
46e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:20,3
01:27.7
00:02.6
47
47e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:48,8
00:51.7
00:00.7
47
47e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
8:20,6
01:28.0
00:00.3
48
48e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
4:48,9
00:51.8
00:00.1
48
48e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:20,9
01:28.3
00:00.3
49
49e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,6
00:53.5
00:01.7
49
49e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:21,9
01:29.3
00:01.0
50
50e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:53,4
00:56.3
00:02.8
50
50e
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:31,5
01:38.9
00:09.6
51
51e
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:55,3
00:58.2
00:01.9
51
51e
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:31,9
01:39.3
00:00.4
52
52e
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:56,5
00:59.4
00:01.2
52
52e
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:35,3
01:42.7
00:03.4
53
53e
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,8
01:03.7
00:04.3
53
53e
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:38,4
01:45.8
00:03.1
54
54e
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:00,9
01:03.8
00:00.1
54
54e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
8:39,3
01:46.7
00:00.9
55
55e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:01,0
01:03.9
00:00.1
55
55e
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,4
01:46.8
00:00.1
56
56e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,4
01:17.3
00:13.4
56
56e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:43,6
01:51.0
00:04.2
57
57e
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:14,9
01:17.8
00:00.5
57
57e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,3
02:02.7
00:11.7
58
58e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,1
01:23.0
00:05.2
58
58e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:03,2
02:10.6
00:07.9
59
59e
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:20,9
01:23.8
00:00.8
59
59e
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
9:17,0
02:24.4
00:13.8
60
60e
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:25,5
01:28.4
00:04.6
60
60e
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:25,0
02:32.4
00:08.0
61
61e
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:25,7
01:28.6
00:00.2
61
61e
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:27,7
02:35.1
00:02.7
62
62e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:26,8
01:29.7
00:01.1
62
62e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:28,3
02:35.7
00:00.6
63
63e
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,4
01:44.3
00:14.6
63
63e
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:37,4
02:44.8
00:09.1