17ème Rallye de Bagnols les Bains
17ème Rallye de Bagnols les Bains
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:50,1
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
9:42,7
2
2e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:51,4
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
9:52,7
00:10.0
00:10.0
3
3e
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:54,0
00:03.9
00:02.6
3
3e
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:56,9
00:14.2
00:04.2
4
4e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:58,3
00:08.2
00:04.3
4
4e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
10:08,8
00:26.1
00:11.9
5
5e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:58,5
00:08.4
00:00.2
5
5e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:13,9
00:31.2
00:05.1
6
6e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
2:59,4
00:09.3
00:00.9
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:15,6
00:32.9
00:01.7
7
7e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:00,0
00:09.9
00:00.6
7
7e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:16,8
00:34.1
00:01.2
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:00,0
00:09.9
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,0
00:40.3
00:06.2
9
9e
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,1
00:11.0
00:01.1
9
9e
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,7
00:42.0
00:01.7
10
10e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:01,9
00:11.8
00:00.8
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:26,8
00:44.1
00:02.1
11
11e
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:04,1
00:14.0
00:02.2
11
11e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:27,6
00:44.9
00:00.8
12
12e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:05,5
00:15.4
00:01.4
12
12e
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:32,8
00:50.1
00:05.2
13
13e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:05,6
00:15.5
00:00.1
13
13e
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:36,3
00:53.6
00:03.5
14
14e
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:05,8
00:15.7
00:00.2
14
14e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:37,6
00:54.9
00:01.3
15
15e
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:06,0
00:15.9
00:00.2
15
15e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
10:39,7
00:57.0
00:02.1
16
16e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:07,3
00:17.2
00:01.3
16
16e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:42,0
00:59.3
00:02.3
17
17e
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:07,3
00:17.2
17
17e
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:44,5
01:01.8
00:02.5
18
18e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:08,0
00:17.9
00:00.7
18
18e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:44,6
01:01.9
00:00.1
19
19e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:08,9
00:18.8
00:00.9
19
19e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:48,0
01:05.3
00:03.4
20
20e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:09,5
00:19.4
00:00.6
20
20e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:53,1
01:10.4
00:05.1
21
21e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,5
00:22.4
00:03.0
21
21e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
10:54,6
01:11.9
00:01.5
22
22e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,2
00:23.1
00:00.7
22
22e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:54,7
01:12.0
00:00.1
23
23e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:13,8
00:23.7
00:00.6
23
23e
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
10:56,9
01:14.2
00:02.2
24
24e
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,9
00:23.8
00:00.1
24
24e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:58,4
01:15.7
00:01.5
25
25e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:14,1
00:24.0
00:00.2
25
25e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
11:00,7
01:18.0
00:02.3
26
26e
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:14,7
00:24.6
00:00.6
26
26e
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:01,5
01:18.8
00:00.8
27
27e
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,0
00:24.9
00:00.3
27
27e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:03,7
01:21.0
00:02.2
28
28e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:16,1
00:26.0
00:01.1
28
28e
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
11:05,4
01:22.7
00:01.7
29
29e
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,1
00:27.0
00:01.0
29
29e
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
11:07,4
01:24.7
00:02.0
30
30e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,5
00:27.4
00:00.4
30
30e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:12,9
01:30.2
00:05.5
31
31e
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:18,2
00:28.1
00:00.7
31
31e
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:15,6
01:32.9
00:02.7
32
32e
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
3:18,4
00:28.3
00:00.2
32
32e
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
11:18,9
01:36.2
00:03.3
33
33e
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,9
00:28.8
00:00.5
33
33e
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
F2 14
F2
14
11:19,8
01:37.1
00:00.9
34
34e
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,5
00:29.4
00:00.6
34
34e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
11:20,2
01:37.5
00:00.4
35
35e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
3:19,5
00:29.4
35
35e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:20,9
01:38.2
00:00.7
36
36e
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:20,0
00:29.9
00:00.5
36
36e
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
11:23,2
01:40.5
00:02.3
37
37e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:20,7
00:30.6
00:00.7
37
37e
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:26,5
01:43.8
00:03.3
38
38e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:21,1
00:31.0
00:00.4
38
38e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
11:26,6
01:43.9
00:00.1
39
39e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:21,4
00:31.3
00:00.3
39
39e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
11:26,7
01:44.0
00:00.1
40
40e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
3:21,7
00:31.6
00:00.3
40
40e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:27,8
01:45.1
00:01.1
41
41e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,4
00:32.3
00:00.7
41
41e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:28,3
01:45.6
00:00.5
42
42e
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:22,6
00:32.5
00:00.2
42
42e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:38,3
01:55.6
00:10.0
43
43e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,1
00:33.0
00:00.5
43
43e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
11:38,8
01:56.1
00:00.5
44
44e
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:24,3
00:34.2
00:01.2
44
44e
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:40,1
01:57.4
00:01.3
45
45e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:24,8
00:34.7
00:00.5
45
45e
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:42,0
01:59.3
00:01.9
46
46e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:25,1
00:35.0
00:00.3
46
46e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
11:45,7
02:03.0
00:03.7
47
47e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:25,8
00:35.7
00:00.7
47
47e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:46,1
02:03.4
00:00.4
48
48e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,5
00:36.4
00:00.7
48
48e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:47,8
02:05.1
00:01.7
49
49e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:26,9
00:36.8
00:00.4
49
49e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:48,4
02:05.7
00:00.6
50
50e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:27,0
00:36.9
00:00.1
50
50e
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:58,4
02:15.7
00:10.0
51
51e
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:27,4
00:37.3
00:00.4
51
51e
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
11:59,3
02:16.6
00:00.9
52
52e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:27,7
00:37.6
00:00.3
52
52e
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:00,6
02:17.9
00:01.3
53
53e
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:29,0
00:38.9
00:01.3
53
53e
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:06,7
02:24.0
00:06.1
54
54e
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
LEVEQUE Rémy
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:29,1
00:39.0
00:00.1
54
54e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
12:07,0
02:24.3
00:00.3
55
55e
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:31,4
00:41.3
00:02.3
55
55e
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
12:18,2
02:35.5
00:11.2
56
56e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:38,5
00:48.4
00:07.1
56
56e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:22,1
02:39.4
00:03.9
57
57e
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,8
00:48.7
00:00.3
57
57e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
12:22,3
02:39.6
00:00.2
58
58e
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:49,3
00:59.2
00:10.5
58
58e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:55,9
03:13.2
00:33.6
59
59e
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
3:49,3
00:59.2
59
59e
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
13:06,3
03:23.6
00:10.4
60
60e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,7
01:02.6
00:03.4
60
60e
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:17,0
03:34.3
00:10.7
61
61e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:55,3
01:05.2
00:02.6
61
61e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:23,6
03:40.9
00:06.6
62
62e
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:02,0
01:11.9
00:06.7
62
62e
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
13:27,0
03:44.3
00:03.4
63
63e
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,2
01:12.1
00:00.2
63
63e
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:39,6
03:56.9
00:12.6