17ème Rallye de Bagnols les Bains
17ème Rallye de Bagnols les Bains
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
59 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:51,0
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
16:32,5
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:52,3
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
16:40,8
00:08.3
00:08.3
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:56,3
00:05.3
00:04.0
3
3e
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:01,0
00:28.5
00:20.2
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:57,1
00:06.1
00:00.8
4
4e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
17:18,6
00:46.1
00:17.6
5
5e
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:58,2
00:07.2
00:01.1
5
5e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
17:19,6
00:47.1
00:01.0
6
6e
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:58,4
00:07.4
00:00.2
6
6e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:19,8
00:47.3
00:00.2
7
7e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:58,9
00:07.9
00:00.5
7
7e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:26,2
00:53.7
00:06.4
8
8e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:59,4
00:08.4
00:00.5
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
17:28,6
00:56.1
00:02.4
9
9e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:00,4
00:09.4
00:01.0
9
9e
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:31,7
00:59.2
00:03.1
10
10e
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:02,3
00:11.3
00:01.9
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:43,1
01:10.6
00:11.4
11
11e
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:02,5
00:11.5
00:00.2
11
11e
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:51,9
01:19.4
00:08.8
12
12e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,2
00:12.2
00:00.7
12
12e
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:54,0
01:21.5
00:02.1
13
13e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:03,5
00:12.5
00:00.3
13
13e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:56,2
01:23.7
00:02.2
14
14e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:03,6
00:12.6
00:00.1
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:01,5
01:29.0
00:05.3
15
15e
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:04,4
00:13.4
00:00.8
15
15e
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:02,8
01:30.3
00:01.3
16
16e
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:05,1
00:14.1
00:00.7
16
16e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
18:08,1
01:35.6
00:05.3
17
17e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:07,9
00:16.9
00:02.8
17
17e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
18:10,9
01:38.4
00:02.8
18
18e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:10,4
00:19.4
00:02.5
18
18e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:31,2
01:58.7
00:20.3
19
19e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
3:10,7
00:19.7
00:00.3
19
19e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:31,6
01:59.1
00:00.4
20
20e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:11,6
00:20.6
00:00.9
20
20e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:35,6
02:03.1
00:04.0
21
21e
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:12,3
00:21.3
00:00.7
21
21e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:37,8
02:05.3
00:02.2
22
22e
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,7
00:21.7
00:00.4
22
22e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
18:39,3
02:06.8
00:01.5
23
23e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:14,4
00:23.4
00:01.7
23
23e
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
18:39,5
02:07.0
00:00.2
24
24e
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
F2 14
F2
14
3:15,1
00:24.1
00:00.7
24
24e
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:39,6
02:07.1
00:00.1
25
25e
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
3:15,2
00:24.2
00:00.1
25
25e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:40,9
02:08.4
00:01.3
26
26e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:15,3
00:24.3
00:00.1
26
26e
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:53,0
02:20.5
00:12.1
27
27e
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
3:16,5
00:25.5
00:01.2
27
27e
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
18:54,7
02:22.2
00:01.7
28
28e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:17,9
00:26.9
00:01.4
28
28e
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
F2 14
F2
14
19:03,1
02:30.6
00:08.4
29
29e
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,9
00:26.9
29
29e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:08,5
02:36.0
00:05.4
30
30e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,3
00:27.3
00:00.4
30
30e
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
19:09,2
02:36.7
00:00.7
31
31e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
3:18,6
00:27.6
00:00.3
31
31e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
19:09,9
02:37.4
00:00.7
32
32e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,8
00:27.8
00:00.2
32
32e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:12,5
02:40.0
00:02.6
33
33e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,0
00:28.0
00:00.2
33
33e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
19:19,7
02:47.2
00:07.2
34
34e
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,0
00:28.0
34
34e
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:19,9
02:47.4
00:00.2
35
35e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
3:19,9
00:28.9
00:00.9
35
35e
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
19:20,5
02:48.0
00:00.6
36
36e
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:20,1
00:29.1
00:00.2
36
36e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:24,7
02:52.2
00:04.2
37
37e
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
3:20,4
00:29.4
00:00.3
37
37e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
19:28,2
02:55.7
00:03.5
38
38e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:20,8
00:29.8
00:00.4
38
38e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
19:31,1
02:58.6
00:02.9
39
39e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:21,5
00:30.5
00:00.7
39
39e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:33,5
03:01.0
00:02.4
40
40e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:21,7
00:30.7
00:00.2
40
40e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:45,6
03:13.1
00:12.1
41
41e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,9
00:32.9
00:02.2
41
41e
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:45,6
03:13.1
42
42e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:24,6
00:33.6
00:00.7
42
42e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
19:49,0
03:16.5
00:03.4
43
43e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:25,0
00:34.0
00:00.4
43
43e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
19:55,1
03:22.6
00:06.1
44
44e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,4
00:35.4
00:01.4
44
44e
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:55,2
03:22.7
00:00.1
45
45e
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:27,2
00:36.2
00:00.8
45
45e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:59,4
03:26.9
00:04.2
46
46e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:27,5
00:36.5
00:00.3
46
46e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:05,0
03:32.5
00:05.6
47
47e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:28,6
00:37.6
00:01.1
47
47e
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
20:16,5
03:44.0
00:11.5
48
48e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,2
00:38.2
00:00.6
48
48e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:25,6
03:53.1
00:09.1
49
49e
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:29,4
00:38.4
00:00.2
49
49e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
20:29,5
03:57.0
00:03.9
50
50e
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:30,3
00:39.3
00:00.9
50
50e
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:39,3
04:06.8
00:09.8
51
51e
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,4
00:40.4
00:01.1
51
51e
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
20:41,5
04:09.0
00:02.2
52
52e
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:32,9
00:41.9
00:01.5
52
52e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
20:52,4
04:19.9
00:10.9
53
53e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,5
00:45.5
00:03.6
53
53e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:53,2
05:20.7
01:00.8
54
54e
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:46,1
00:55.1
00:09.6
54
54e
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
22:12,8
05:40.3
00:19.6
55
55e
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
3:48,3
00:57.3
00:02.2
55
55e
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
22:20,9
05:48.4
00:08.1
56
56e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,8
00:57.8
00:00.5
56
56e
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
22:40,6
06:08.1
00:19.7
57
57e
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:55,7
01:04.7
00:06.9
57
57e
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:42,0
06:09.5
00:01.4
58
58e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:59,6
01:08.6
00:03.9
58
58e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
22:42,0
06:09.5
59
59e
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,4
01:16.4
00:07.8
59
59e
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:20,0
06:47.5
00:38.0