17ème Rallye de Bagnols les Bains
17ème Rallye de Bagnols les Bains
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
59 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:53,4
1
1er
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
20:25,9
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,8
00:12.4
00:12.4
2
2e
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:08,0
00:42.1
00:42.1
3
3e
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:07,0
00:13.6
00:01.2
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:27,0
01:01.1
00:19.0
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:07,4
00:14.0
00:00.4
4
4e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
21:27,4
01:01.5
00:00.4
5
5e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:07,6
00:14.2
00:00.2
5
5e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
21:28,7
01:02.8
00:01.3
6
6e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:08,8
00:15.4
00:01.2
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
21:34,4
01:08.5
00:05.7
7
7e
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:10,1
00:16.7
00:01.3
7
7e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
21:35,0
01:09.1
00:00.6
8
8e
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:11,4
00:18.0
00:01.3
8
8e
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
21:47,2
01:21.3
00:12.2
9
9e
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:11,4
00:18.0
9
9e
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
PONTET Laurent
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
21:54,5
01:28.6
00:07.3
10
10e
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:13,1
00:19.7
00:01.7
10
10e
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
VIALETTES Stéphane
AUGE Valentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:05,0
01:39.1
00:10.5
11
11e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:13,5
00:20.1
00:00.4
11
11e
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
22:05,4
01:39.5
00:00.4
12
12e
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:13,5
00:20.1
12
12e
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:09,7
01:43.8
00:04.3
13
13e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,8
00:20.4
00:00.3
13
13e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:15,3
01:49.4
00:05.6
14
14e
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,5
00:22.1
00:01.7
14
14e
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
RAGUET Alexis
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:16,3
01:50.4
00:01.0
15
15e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,7
00:26.3
00:04.2
15
15e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
22:30,6
02:04.7
00:14.3
16
16e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,4
00:29.0
00:02.7
16
16e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
22:31,8
02:05.9
00:01.2
17
17e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:23,2
00:29.8
00:00.8
17
17e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:53,6
02:27.7
00:21.8
18
18e
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:23,3
00:29.9
00:00.1
18
18e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
22:58,8
02:32.9
00:05.2
19
19e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:23,6
00:30.2
00:00.3
19
19e
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
23:04,2
02:38.3
00:05.4
20
20e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:23,7
00:30.3
00:00.1
20
20e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:04,5
02:38.6
00:00.3
21
21e
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
BONNEFOY Roland
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,6
00:31.2
00:00.9
21
21e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
23:04,6
02:38.7
00:00.1
22
22e
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,6
00:33.2
00:02.0
22
22e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:05,0
02:39.1
00:00.4
23
23e
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
GARNERONE Fabien
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:27,2
00:33.8
00:00.6
23
23e
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
23:06,7
02:40.8
00:01.7
24
24e
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
BAVOUX Olivier
GAVET Brice
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,2
00:33.8
24
24e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
23:10,3
02:44.4
00:03.6
25
25e
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,2
00:34.8
00:01.0
25
25e
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
FERRIER Jérôme
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
23:16,3
02:50.4
00:06.0
26
26e
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,6
00:35.2
00:00.4
26
26e
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clément
Opel Astra
F2 13
F2
13
23:21,3
02:55.4
00:05.0
27
27e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:29,9
00:36.5
00:01.3
27
27e
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
COURREGE Bruno
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Audi A3
F2 14
F2
14
23:31,7
03:05.8
00:10.4
28
28e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
LAPIERRE Frédéric
ROQUES Ludovic
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
4:31,0
00:37.6
00:01.1
28
28e
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
CARRIERE Jérôme
IZQUIERDO Rodrigue
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
23:37,4
03:11.5
00:05.7
29
29e
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:32,0
00:38.6
00:01.0
29
29e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
23:42,9
03:17.0
00:05.5
30
30e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:33,0
00:39.6
00:01.0
30
30e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:48,4
03:22.5
00:05.5
31
31e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,0
00:39.6
31
31e
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
DA SILVA TADEU Jean-Michel
TAVARES Daniel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:51,9
03:26.0
00:03.5
32
32e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,6
00:42.2
00:02.6
32
32e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:52,5
03:26.6
00:00.6
33
33e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,9
00:42.5
00:00.3
33
33e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
23:56,9
03:31.0
00:04.4
34
34e
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:37,1
00:43.7
00:01.2
34
34e
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
TREMMEL Jessica
CUER Lilian
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
23:57,6
03:31.7
00:00.7
35
35e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
4:37,2
00:43.8
00:00.1
35
35e
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
SILVEIRA Frédéric
SILVEIRA Isabelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:00,3
03:34.4
00:02.7
36
36e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,4
00:44.0
00:00.2
36
36e
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
RICHAUD Pascal
SENDJAKEDINE Mikael
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
24:01,0
03:35.1
00:00.7
37
37e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,9
00:45.5
00:01.5
37
37e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
24:11,2
03:45.3
00:10.2
38
38e
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:39,9
00:46.5
00:01.0
38
38e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:16,4
03:50.5
00:05.2
39
39e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:42,9
00:49.5
00:03.0
39
39e
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
OSTY Jean-Bernard
RICHARD Jean-Manuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:25,5
03:59.6
00:09.1
40
40e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,0
00:49.6
00:00.1
40
40e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
24:27,9
04:02.0
00:02.4
41
41e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,4
00:50.0
00:00.4
41
41e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:30,9
04:05.0
00:03.0
42
42e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,0
00:50.6
00:00.6
42
42e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
24:38,5
04:12.6
00:07.6
43
43e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:44,1
00:50.7
00:00.1
43
43e
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:41,1
04:15.2
00:02.6
44
44e
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTINEZ Sylvain
BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:45,3
00:51.9
00:01.2
44
44e
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
RAYNAL Stéphane
ALIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:43,5
04:17.6
00:02.4
45
45e
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERNANDEZ Patrick
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,9
00:52.5
00:00.6
45
45e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:52,5
04:26.6
00:09.0
46
46e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,5
00:53.1
00:00.6
46
46e
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
SALERY Julien
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
25:06,9
04:41.0
00:14.4
47
47e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,5
00:54.1
00:01.0
47
47e
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
25:08,1
04:42.2
00:01.2
48
48e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:49,2
00:55.8
00:01.7
48
48e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
25:12,1
04:46.2
00:04.0
49
49e
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:49,6
00:56.2
00:00.4
49
49e
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
25:31,8
05:05.9
00:19.7
50
50e
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
GROLIER Cédric
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,3
00:56.9
00:00.7
50
50e
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:33,5
05:07.6
00:01.7
51
51e
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Adrien
GAZZANO Julie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:51,6
00:58.2
00:01.3
51
51e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:41,6
05:15.7
00:08.1
52
52e
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTI Nicolas
BAI Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:54,2
01:00.8
00:02.6
52
52e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
27:02,6
06:36.7
01:21.0
53
53e
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:08,4
01:15.0
00:14.2
53
53e
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
27:29,9
07:04.0
00:27.3
54
54e
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
LELIEVRE Christophe
LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,4
01:16.0
00:01.0
54
54e
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
27:31,6
07:05.7
00:01.7
55
55e
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
SAVOLDI Arnaud
CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:17,1
01:23.7
00:07.7
55
55e
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
27:40,5
07:14.6
00:08.9
56
56e
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
BOURGADE Hugues
CAPUANO Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:19,6
01:26.2
00:02.5
56
56e
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
MORALES Alexandre
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
27:49,0
07:23.1
00:08.5
57
57e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:26,0
01:32.6
00:06.4
57
57e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
28:08,0
07:42.1
00:19.0
58
58e
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,8
01:36.4
00:03.8
58
58e
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
JENVRAIN Karl
FIGEAC Julien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
28:49,8
08:23.9
00:41.8
59
59e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
18:48,5
14:55.1
13:18.7
59
59e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
35:29,3
15:03.4
06:39.5