18ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
18ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
102 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:04,7
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:04,7
2
2e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
4:09,1
00:04.4
00:04.4
2
2e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
4:09,1
00:04.4
00:04.4
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
4:11,0
00:06.3
00:01.9
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
4:11,0
00:06.3
00:01.9
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
4:14,7
00:10.0
00:03.7
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
4:14,7
00:10.0
00:03.7
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:17,0
00:12.3
00:02.3
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:17,0
00:12.3
00:02.3
6
6e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:17,5
00:12.8
00:00.5
6
6e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:17,5
00:12.8
00:00.5
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
4:18,1
00:13.4
00:00.6
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
4:18,1
00:13.4
00:00.6
8
8e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:22,6
00:17.9
00:04.5
8
8e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:22,6
00:17.9
00:04.5
9
9e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
4:23,6
00:18.9
00:01.0
9
9e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
4:23,6
00:18.9
00:01.0
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:24,9
00:20.2
00:01.3
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:24,9
00:20.2
00:01.3
11
11e
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
4:25,2
00:20.5
00:00.3
11
11e
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
4:25,2
00:20.5
00:00.3
12
12e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
4:25,5
00:20.8
00:00.3
12
12e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
4:25,5
00:20.8
00:00.3
13
13e
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
4:25,7
00:21.0
00:00.2
13
13e
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
4:25,7
00:21.0
00:00.2
14
14e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:26,1
00:21.4
00:00.4
14
14e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:26,1
00:21.4
00:00.4
15
15e
SERRE Romain
DELEUZE Chloe
Renault Clio
SERRE Romain
DELEUZE Chloe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:27,9
00:23.2
00:01.8
15
15e
SERRE Romain
DELEUZE Chloe
Renault Clio
SERRE Romain
DELEUZE Chloe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:27,9
00:23.2
00:01.8
16
16e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
4:29,1
00:24.4
00:01.2
16
16e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
4:29,1
00:24.4
00:01.2
17
17e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:29,3
00:24.6
00:00.2
17
17e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:29,3
00:24.6
00:00.2
18
18e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:29,8
00:25.1
00:00.5
18
18e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:29,8
00:25.1
00:00.5
19
19e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:31,3
00:26.6
00:01.5
19
19e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:31,3
00:26.6
00:01.5
20
20e
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:31,8
00:27.1
00:00.5
20
20e
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:31,8
00:27.1
00:00.5
21
21e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:32,3
00:27.6
00:00.5
21
21e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:32,3
00:27.6
00:00.5
22
22e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R 2
4:32,9
00:28.2
00:00.6
22
22e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R 2
4:32,9
00:28.2
00:00.6
23
23e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:34,1
00:29.4
00:01.2
23
23e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:34,1
00:29.4
00:01.2
24
24e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:34,4
00:29.7
00:00.3
24
24e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:34,4
00:29.7
00:00.3
25
25e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA 8
4:34,7
00:30.0
00:00.3
25
25e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA 8
4:34,7
00:30.0
00:00.3
26
26e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:34,9
00:30.2
00:00.2
26
26e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:34,9
00:30.2
00:00.2
27
27e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:35,2
00:30.5
00:00.3
27
27e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:35,2
00:30.5
00:00.3
28
28e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:35,4
00:30.7
00:00.2
28
28e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:35,4
00:30.7
00:00.2
29
29e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
4:36,3
00:31.6
00:00.9
29
29e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
4:36,3
00:31.6
00:00.9
30
30e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:36,5
00:31.8
00:00.2
30
30e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:36,5
00:31.8
00:00.2
31
31e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
4:37,1
00:32.4
00:00.6
31
31e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
4:37,1
00:32.4
00:00.6
32
32e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:37,1
00:32.4
32
32e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:37,1
00:32.4
33
33e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:37,3
00:32.6
00:00.2
33
33e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:37,3
00:32.6
00:00.2
34
34e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
THOUMIEUX Romain
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
THOUMIEUX Romain
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2 13
4:37,4
00:32.7
00:00.1
34
34e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
THOUMIEUX Romain
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
THOUMIEUX Romain
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2 13
4:37,4
00:32.7
00:00.1
35
35e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:38,0
00:33.3
00:00.6
35
35e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:38,0
00:33.3
00:00.6
36
36e
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:38,5
00:33.8
00:00.5
36
36e
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:38,5
00:33.8
00:00.5
37
37e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:38,8
00:34.1
00:00.3
37
37e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:38,8
00:34.1
00:00.3
38
38e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:38,8
00:34.1
38
38e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:38,8
00:34.1
39
39e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:38,9
00:34.2
00:00.1
39
39e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:38,9
00:34.2
00:00.1
40
40e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
4:38,9
00:34.2
40
40e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
4:38,9
00:34.2
41
41e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:39,1
00:34.4
00:00.2
41
41e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:39,1
00:34.4
00:00.2
42
42e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
4:39,8
00:35.1
00:00.7
42
42e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
4:39,8
00:35.1
00:00.7
43
43e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:39,8
00:35.1
43
43e
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
RIVERA Yoann
ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:39,8
00:35.1
44
44e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
4:41,0
00:36.3
00:01.2
44
44e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
4:41,0
00:36.3
00:01.2
45
45e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
F2 14
F2 14
4:41,4
00:36.7
00:00.4
45
45e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
F2 14
F2 14
4:41,4
00:36.7
00:00.4
46
46e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:42,4
00:37.7
00:01.0
46
46e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:42,4
00:37.7
00:01.0
47
47e
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2 14
4:42,5
00:37.8
00:00.1
47
47e
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2 14
4:42,5
00:37.8
00:00.1
48
48e
FOURNIER Jérôme
FOURNIER Océane
Renault Mégane
FOURNIER Jérôme
FOURNIER Océane
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:43,7
00:39.0
00:01.2
48
48e
FOURNIER Jérôme
FOURNIER Océane
Renault Mégane
FOURNIER Jérôme
FOURNIER Océane
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:43,7
00:39.0
00:01.2
49
49e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FA 8
FA 8
4:44,2
00:39.5
00:00.5
49
49e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FA 8
FA 8
4:44,2
00:39.5
00:00.5
50
50e
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:44,5
00:39.8
00:00.3
50
50e
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:44,5
00:39.8
00:00.3
51
51e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:45,8
00:41.1
00:01.3
51
51e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:45,8
00:41.1
00:01.3
52
52e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:45,9
00:41.2
00:00.1
52
52e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:45,9
00:41.2
00:00.1
53
53e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:46,2
00:41.5
00:00.3
53
53e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:46,2
00:41.5
00:00.3
54
54e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:46,4
00:41.7
00:00.2
54
54e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:46,4
00:41.7
00:00.2
55
55e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:46,8
00:42.1
00:00.4
55
55e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:46,8
00:42.1
00:00.4
56
56e
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
4:47,2
00:42.5
00:00.4
56
56e
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
4:47,2
00:42.5
00:00.4
57
57e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:47,3
00:42.6
00:00.1
57
57e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:47,3
00:42.6
00:00.1
58
58e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
4:47,5
00:42.8
00:00.2
58
58e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
4:47,5
00:42.8
00:00.2
59
59e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:48,0
00:43.3
00:00.5
59
59e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:48,0
00:43.3
00:00.5
60
60e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:48,9
00:44.2
00:00.9
60
60e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
4:48,9
00:44.2
00:00.9
61
61e
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA 7
4:49,2
00:44.5
00:00.3
61
61e
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA 7
4:49,2
00:44.5
00:00.3
62
62e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:49,8
00:45.1
00:00.6
62
62e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:49,8
00:45.1
00:00.6
63
63e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:50,0
00:45.3
00:00.2
63
63e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:50,0
00:45.3
00:00.2
64
64e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:50,6
00:45.9
00:00.6
64
64e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:50,6
00:45.9
00:00.6
65
65e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:51,3
00:46.6
00:00.7
65
65e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:51,3
00:46.6
00:00.7
66
66e
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:51,3
00:46.6
66
66e
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:51,3
00:46.6
67
67e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
4:51,4
00:46.7
00:00.1
67
67e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
4:51,4
00:46.7
00:00.1
68
68e
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2 13
4:52,8
00:48.1
00:01.4
68
68e
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2 13
4:52,8
00:48.1
00:01.4
69
69e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
4:53,8
00:49.1
00:01.0
69
69e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
4:53,8
00:49.1
00:01.0
70
70e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
4:54,6
00:49.9
00:00.8
70
70e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
4:54,6
00:49.9
00:00.8
71
71e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT 10
4:54,7
00:50.0
00:00.1
71
71e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT 10
4:54,7
00:50.0
00:00.1
72
72e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:54,9
00:50.2
00:00.2
72
72e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:54,9
00:50.2
00:00.2
73
73e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
4:55,3
00:50.6
00:00.4
73
73e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
4:55,3
00:50.6
00:00.4
74
74e
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:55,8
00:51.1
00:00.5
74
74e
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:55,8
00:51.1
00:00.5
75
75e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:57,2
00:52.5
00:01.4
75
75e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:57,2
00:52.5
00:01.4
76
76e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
4:58,6
00:53.9
00:01.4
76
76e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
4:58,6
00:53.9
00:01.4
77
77e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:59,1
00:54.4
00:00.5
77
77e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:59,1
00:54.4
00:00.5
78
78e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
5:00,6
00:55.9
00:01.5
78
78e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
5:00,6
00:55.9
00:01.5
79
79e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
5:01,6
00:56.9
00:01.0
79
79e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
5:01,6
00:56.9
00:01.0
80
80e
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
5:02,2
00:57.5
00:00.6
80
80e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
5:02,7
00:58.0
00:01.1
81
81e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
5:02,7
00:58.0
00:00.5
81
81e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN 3
5:03,4
00:58.7
00:00.7
82
82e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN 3
5:03,4
00:58.7
00:00.7
82
82e
ARDIN Anthony
DEVILLEGER Karl
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
DEVILLEGER Karl
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:03,7
00:59.0
00:00.3
83
83e
ARDIN Anthony
DEVILLEGER Karl
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
DEVILLEGER Karl
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:03,7
00:59.0
00:00.3
83
83e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:05,5
01:00.8
00:01.8
84
84e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:05,5
01:00.8
00:01.8
84
84e
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2 12
5:06,1
01:01.4
00:00.6
85
85e
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2 12
5:06,1
01:01.4
00:00.6
85
85e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:07,0
01:02.3
00:00.9
86
86e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:07,0
01:02.3
00:00.9
86
86e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:08,1
01:03.4
00:01.1
87
87e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:08,1
01:03.4
00:01.1
87
87e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:10,8
01:06.1
00:02.7
88
88e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:10,8
01:06.1
00:02.7
88
88e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:11,3
01:06.6
00:00.5
89
89e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:11,3
01:06.6
00:00.5
89
89e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
5:15,5
01:10.8
00:04.2
90
90e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
5:15,5
01:10.8
00:04.2
90
90e
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
5:18,2
01:13.5
00:02.7
91
91e
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
5:18,2
01:13.5
00:02.7
91
91e
DELBOS David
VANDOORSSELAERE Agathe
Renault Clio
DELBOS David
VANDOORSSELAERE Agathe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
5:19,4
01:14.7
00:01.2
92
92e
DELBOS David
VANDOORSSELAERE Agathe
Renault Clio
DELBOS David
VANDOORSSELAERE Agathe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
5:19,4
01:14.7
00:01.2
92
92e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:20,0
01:15.3
00:00.6
93
93e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:20,0
01:15.3
00:00.6
93
93e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:21,6
01:16.9
00:01.6
94
94e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:21,6
01:16.9
00:01.6
94
94e
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
5:22,2
01:17.5
00:00.6
95
95e
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:23,3
01:18.6
00:01.7
95
95e
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:23,3
01:18.6
00:01.1
96
96e
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
5:24,6
01:19.9
00:01.3
96
96e
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
5:24,6
01:19.9
00:01.3
97
97e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
5:24,9
01:20.2
00:00.3
97
97e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
5:24,9
01:20.2
00:00.3
98
98e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
5:28,0
01:23.3
00:03.1
98
98e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
5:28,0
01:23.3
00:03.1
99
99e
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:36,9
01:32.2
00:08.9
99
99e
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:36,9
01:32.2
00:08.9
100
100e
RIAC Patrick
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2 13
5:39,5
01:34.8
00:02.6
100
100e
RIAC Patrick
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2 13
5:39,5
01:34.8
00:02.6
101
101e
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
FN 3
FN 3
5:41,9
01:37.2
00:02.4
101
101e
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
FN 3
FN 3
5:41,9
01:37.2
00:02.4
102
102e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:19,8
04:15.1
02:37.9
102
102e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:19,8
04:15.1
02:37.9