18ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
18ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
91 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:19,8
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:24,5
2
2e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
4:28,4
00:08.6
00:08.6
2
2e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
8:37,5
00:13.0
00:13.0
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
4:32,4
00:12.6
00:04.0
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
8:46,7
00:22.2
00:09.2
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
4:33,0
00:13.2
00:00.6
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
8:47,1
00:22.6
00:00.4
5
5e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:33,2
00:13.4
00:00.2
5
5e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
8:50,7
00:26.2
00:03.6
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
4:35,7
00:15.9
00:02.5
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
8:51,1
00:26.6
00:00.4
7
7e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
4:40,3
00:20.5
00:04.6
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
9:02,1
00:37.6
00:11.0
8
8e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:42,7
00:22.9
00:02.4
8
8e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
9:05,7
00:41.2
00:03.6
9
9e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:43,1
00:23.3
00:00.4
9
9e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
9:05,8
00:41.3
00:00.1
10
10e
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
4:43,1
00:23.3
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
9:08,8
00:44.3
00:03.0
11
11e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:43,9
00:24.1
00:00.8
11
11e
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
9:08,8
00:44.3
12
12e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:45,1
00:25.3
00:01.2
12
12e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
9:13,6
00:49.1
00:04.8
13
13e
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:46,0
00:26.2
00:00.9
13
13e
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
9:14,1
00:49.6
00:00.5
14
14e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA 8
4:46,2
00:26.4
00:00.2
14
14e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:17,1
00:52.6
00:03.0
15
15e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
4:46,3
00:26.5
00:00.1
15
15e
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:17,8
00:53.3
00:00.7
16
16e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:47,5
00:27.7
00:01.2
16
16e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA 8
9:20,9
00:56.4
00:03.1
17
17e
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
4:48,9
00:29.1
00:01.4
17
17e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
9:22,6
00:58.1
00:01.7
18
18e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:49,2
00:29.4
00:00.3
18
18e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R 2
9:22,7
00:58.2
00:00.1
19
19e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R 2
4:49,8
00:30.0
00:00.6
19
19e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:23,1
00:58.6
00:00.4
20
20e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
4:52,0
00:32.2
00:02.2
20
20e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:24,1
00:59.6
00:01.0
21
21e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:52,8
00:33.0
00:00.8
21
21e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
9:25,1
01:00.6
00:01.0
22
22e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:52,8
00:33.0
22
22e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
9:25,9
01:01.4
00:00.8
23
23e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:53,8
00:34.0
00:01.0
23
23e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA 7K
9:28,2
01:03.7
00:02.3
24
24e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:53,8
00:34.0
24
24e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
9:31,0
01:06.5
00:02.8
25
25e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:54,3
00:34.5
00:00.5
25
25e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
9:31,6
01:07.1
00:00.6
26
26e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:54,6
00:34.8
00:00.3
26
26e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
9:31,8
01:07.3
00:00.2
27
27e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:55,1
00:35.3
00:00.5
27
27e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:32,3
01:07.8
00:00.5
28
28e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:55,4
00:35.6
00:00.3
28
28e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:32,9
01:08.4
00:00.6
29
29e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:56,4
00:36.6
00:01.0
29
29e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
9:33,4
01:08.9
00:00.5
30
30e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
4:56,4
00:36.6
30
30e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:34,0
01:09.5
00:00.6
31
31e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:58,2
00:38.4
00:01.8
31
31e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
9:35,2
01:10.7
00:01.2
32
32e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
4:58,3
00:38.5
00:00.1
32
32e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
9:38,2
01:13.7
00:03.0
33
33e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:58,8
00:39.0
00:00.5
33
33e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
9:39,3
01:14.8
00:01.1
34
34e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
4:59,3
00:39.5
00:00.5
34
34e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
9:39,7
01:15.2
00:00.4
35
35e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FA 8
FA 8
4:59,6
00:39.8
00:00.3
35
35e
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:39,8
01:15.3
00:00.1
36
36e
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2 14
5:00,7
00:40.9
00:01.1
36
36e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
9:40,3
01:15.8
00:00.5
37
37e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
5:01,2
00:41.4
00:00.5
37
37e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
9:41,2
01:16.7
00:00.9
38
38e
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
5:01,3
00:41.5
00:00.1
38
38e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:41,4
01:16.9
00:00.2
39
39e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
5:01,5
00:41.7
00:00.2
39
39e
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2 14
9:43,2
01:18.7
00:01.8
40
40e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
5:02,6
00:42.8
00:01.1
40
40e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
9:43,7
01:19.2
00:00.5
41
41e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
5:04,3
00:44.5
00:01.7
41
41e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FA 8
FA 8
9:43,8
01:19.3
00:00.1
42
42e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:05,8
00:46.0
00:01.5
42
42e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
9:47,8
01:23.3
00:04.0
43
43e
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
5:06,4
00:46.6
00:00.6
43
43e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
F2 14
F2 14
9:50,2
01:25.7
00:02.4
44
44e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
5:06,7
00:46.9
00:00.3
44
44e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
9:51,6
01:27.1
00:01.4
45
45e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
5:07,2
00:47.4
00:00.5
45
45e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
9:52,6
01:28.1
00:01.0
46
46e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:07,3
00:47.5
00:00.1
46
46e
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
9:53,6
01:29.1
00:01.0
47
47e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:08,3
00:48.5
00:01.0
47
47e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:53,7
01:29.2
00:00.1
48
48e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
F2 14
F2 14
5:08,8
00:49.0
00:00.5
48
48e
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA 7
9:58,0
01:33.5
00:04.3
49
49e
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA 7
5:08,8
00:49.0
49
49e
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
9:58,1
01:33.6
00:00.1
50
50e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:11,4
00:51.6
00:02.6
50
50e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:58,7
01:34.2
00:00.6
51
51e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
5:11,9
00:52.1
00:00.5
51
51e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:59,6
01:35.1
00:00.9
52
52e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
5:12,3
00:52.5
00:00.4
52
52e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
9:59,8
01:35.3
00:00.2
53
53e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
5:12,5
00:52.7
00:00.2
53
53e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
9:59,9
01:35.4
00:00.1
54
54e
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
5:12,8
00:53.0
00:00.3
54
54e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
10:01,3
01:36.8
00:01.4
55
55e
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:13,6
00:53.8
00:00.8
55
55e
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
10:04,1
01:39.6
00:02.8
56
56e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:13,6
00:53.8
56
56e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
10:05,4
01:40.9
00:01.3
57
57e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
5:13,9
00:54.1
00:00.3
57
57e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
10:06,2
01:41.7
00:00.8
58
58e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:14,5
00:54.7
00:00.6
58
58e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:06,3
01:41.8
00:00.1
59
59e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT 10
5:14,6
00:54.8
00:00.1
59
59e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
10:07,0
01:42.5
00:00.7
60
60e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:14,8
00:55.0
00:00.2
60
60e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
10:08,5
01:44.0
00:01.5
61
61e
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2 13
5:16,3
00:56.5
00:01.5
61
61e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
10:08,6
01:44.1
00:00.1
62
62e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
5:17,2
00:57.4
00:00.9
62
62e
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2 13
10:09,1
01:44.6
00:00.5
63
63e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:18,0
00:58.2
00:00.8
63
63e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT 10
10:09,3
01:44.8
00:00.2
64
64e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
5:18,1
00:58.3
00:00.1
64
64e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
10:10,9
01:46.4
00:01.6
65
65e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
5:18,7
00:58.9
00:00.6
65
65e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
10:12,9
01:48.4
00:02.0
66
66e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:19,7
00:59.9
00:01.0
66
66e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
10:13,4
01:48.9
00:00.5
67
67e
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
5:20,1
01:00.3
00:00.4
67
67e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
10:16,7
01:52.2
00:03.3
68
68e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN 3
5:20,5
01:00.7
00:00.4
68
68e
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:18,0
01:53.5
00:01.3
69
69e
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
5:22,2
01:02.4
00:01.7
69
69e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:20,0
01:55.5
00:02.0
70
70e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:22,3
01:02.5
00:00.1
70
70e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN 3
10:23,9
01:59.4
00:03.9
71
71e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
5:22,8
01:03.0
00:00.5
71
71e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
10:28,9
02:04.4
00:05.0
72
72e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:24,0
01:04.2
00:01.2
72
72e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
10:30,7
02:06.2
00:01.8
73
73e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:25,2
01:05.4
00:01.2
73
73e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
10:30,9
02:06.4
00:00.2
74
74e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
5:26,2
01:06.4
00:01.0
74
74e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
10:34,2
02:09.7
00:03.3
75
75e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:26,7
01:06.9
00:00.5
75
75e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
10:39,1
02:14.6
00:04.9
76
76e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
5:29,3
01:09.5
00:02.6
76
76e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
10:40,4
02:15.9
00:01.3
77
77e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:29,8
01:10.0
00:00.5
77
77e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:40,6
02:16.1
00:00.2
78
78e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:32,1
01:12.3
00:02.3
78
78e
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
10:42,3
02:17.8
00:01.7
79
79e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:32,3
01:12.5
00:00.2
79
79e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:44,0
02:19.5
00:01.7
80
80e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
5:33,6
01:13.8
00:01.3
80
80e
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2 12
10:45,6
02:21.1
00:01.6
81
81e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:34,3
01:14.5
00:00.7
81
81e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
10:45,6
02:21.1
82
82e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
5:37,2
01:17.4
00:02.9
82
82e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
10:52,7
02:28.2
00:07.1
83
83e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
5:37,9
01:18.1
00:00.7
83
83e
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
11:04,5
02:40.0
00:11.8
84
84e
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2 12
5:39,5
01:19.7
00:01.6
84
84e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
11:05,9
02:41.4
00:01.4
85
85e
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
5:43,0
01:23.2
00:03.5
85
85e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
11:06,4
02:41.9
00:00.5
86
86e
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:43,6
01:23.8
00:00.6
86
86e
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
11:06,9
02:42.4
00:00.5
87
87e
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
5:46,3
01:26.5
00:02.7
87
87e
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
11:07,6
02:43.1
00:00.7
88
88e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:49,3
01:29.5
00:03.0
88
88e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
11:10,9
02:46.4
00:03.3
89
89e
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
6:04,4
01:44.6
00:15.1
89
89e
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
11:41,3
03:16.8
00:30.4
90
90e
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
FN 3
FN 3
6:05,6
01:45.8
00:01.2
90
90e
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
FN 3
FN 3
11:47,5
03:23.0
00:06.2
91
91e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
6:37,3
02:17.5
00:31.7
91
91e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
13:42,1
05:17.6
01:54.6